Atsumi TANEZAKI

種崎 敦美
Family name (in kanji): 種崎
Given name (in kanji): 敦美
Date of birth: XXXX-09-27
Hometown: Oita Prefecture, Kyushu
Height: 157 cm
Hobbies:
Watching sports, movies, TV.
Skills & Abilities:
Playing checkers/draughts
Website:
Web Diary / Blog:
Non-anime roles:
Amanda in "SoulWorker" (VG) (Japanese)
Chihiro Morimura in "13 Sentinels: Aegis Rim" (VG) (Japanese)
Chise Hatori in "Mahō Tsukai no Yome" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Dorothy in "Stella Glow" (VG) (Japanese)
Emi in "Monobeno -pure smile-" (VG/PSV) (Japanese)
Faye in "Fire Emblem Echoes: Shadows of Valentia" (VG) (Japanese)
Faye in "Fire Emblem Heroes" (VG) (Japanese)
Iori Fuyusaka in "13 Sentinels: Aegis Rim" (VG) (Japanese)
Karen Arla Fernandez in "Sdorica -sunset-" (mobile game) (Japanese)
Kyoko Igarashi in "The [email protected] Cinderella Girls" (Mobile VG) (Japanese)
Kyoukou in "Akai Suna Ochiru Tsuki" (VN) (Japanese)
Larcei in "Fire Emblem Heroes" (VG) (Japanese)
Luca in "Coven and Labyrinth of Refrain" (VG) (Japanese)
Luca in "Refrain no Chika Meikyuu to Majo no Ryodan" (VG) (Japanese)
Maru in "Shironeko Tennis" (VG) (Japanese)
Mayumi Seto in "Ryu ga Gotoku Online" (mobile game) (Japanese)
Menou in "Xenoblade Chronicles 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Meteion in "Final Fantasy XIV: Endwalker" (MMORPG) (Japanese)
Murasaki Ikoma in "Grisaia: Phantom Trigger" (VN) (Japanese)
Ophelia Phamrsolone in "Fate/Grand Order" (Mobile VG) (Japanese)
Orisa in "Overwatch" (VG) (Japanese)
Singingway in "Final Fantasy XIV: Endwalker" (MMORPG) (Japanese)
Sora Osaka in "Hoshi Ori Yume Mirai Converted Edition" (VN) (Japanese)
Tern in "TALES OF THE WORLD TACTICS UNION" (VG) (Japanese)
The Endsinger in "Final Fantasy XIV: Endwalker" (MMORPG) (Japanese)
Toy Box in "Kadenz fermata//Akkord:fortissimo" (VG) (Japanese)
News: Show:
Interview:
Press Release:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Blend S (TV) : SNS Icon Illustration (ep 9), Subtitle Characters (ep 4)
Harukana Receive (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Hozuki's Coolheadedness (TV 3) : Theme Song Performance
Mob Psycho 100 II (TV) : Insert Song Performance ("Nōkan Märchen♡;" ep. 6)
Nora, Princess, and Stray Cat (TV) : Theme Song Performance
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED; eps 1, 7-8, 13)

Cast in:
Alderamin on the Sky (TV) as Nazuna (ep 5)
Alice Gear Aegis: Doki! Actress Darake no Mermaid Grand Prix (OAV) as Sugumi Kanagata
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV) as Chise Hatori; Isabel (eps 7-8)
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride: Those Awaiting a Star (OAV) as Chise Hatori
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017) as Girl's mother (ep 27)
Bakugan Battle Planet (TV) as Lord Brakken; Veronica Venegas
BEASTARS (TV) as Juno
BEASTARS (TV 2) as Juno
Blend S (TV) as Miu Amano
Blue Period (TV) as Kamiyama (eps 6, 9)
Carole & Tuesday (TV) as A.I. Manager (ep 17)
A Centaur's Life (TV) as Chigusa Mitama; Chiho Mitama; Chinami Mitama
A Certain Scientific Railgun T (TV 3) as Doppelgänger; Ryôko Kuriba
Chūko Video-Ya no Onna Tenin X (ONA) as Inari-kun
Circlet Princess (TV) as Chikage Fujimura
CUE! (TV) as Kyoko Muryozaka (ep 2)
DAYS (TV) as Nozomi Tsukamoto
DD Fist of the North Star (TV 2013) as Housewife B (ep 5B); Sunblock Girl (ep 6B)
DD Fist of the North Star II (TV 2015) as Aki; Hiderin (ep 6); Jibaisekinyan; Toyo
Death Parade (TV) as Mayu Arita
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Entertainment District Arc (TV) as Hinatsuru
Digimon Adventure tri.: Determination (movie)
Domestic Girlfriend (TV) as Leaf size (ep 8)
Double Decker! Doug & Kirill (TV) as Yuri Fujishiro
Dr. Stone: Stone Wars (TV) as Nikki Hanada
Dragon Quest: The Adventure of Dai (TV 2020) as Dai; Human (ep 61)
Durarara!!×2 Ketsu (TV) as Announcer (ep 35); Emilia
Durarara!!×2 Shō (TV) as Emilia; Yuigadokusonmaru (ep 3)
Durarara!!×2 Ten (TV) as Emilia; Yuigadokusonmaru (eps 17-18)
Endro~! (TV) as Female Warrior
Fairy gone (TV) as Lily Heineman
Fairy gone (TV 2) as Child of Suna (ep 13); Lily Heineman
Fire Force (TV 2) as Woman in Black (eps 7-10)
Fruits Basket (TV 2/2019) as Arisa Uotani
Fruits Basket 2nd Season (TV) as Arisa Uotani
Fruits Basket the Final (TV) as Arisa Uotani
Gangsta. (TV) as announcer (ep 10); Louis (ep 11); maid (ep 4); Mikhail
GATE (TV 2) as Tyuwal (ep 13)
Gekijō-ban Hibike! Euphonium: Todoketai Melody (movie) as Mizore Yoroizuka
Gekijōban Servamp: Alice in the Garden (movie) as Otogiri
Genocidal Organ (movie)
Gintama (TV 4/2015) as Woman A (ep 282)
Glitter Force Doki Doki (TV) as Club Member (ep 11); Female Student (ep 1)
A Good Librarian Like a Good Shepherd (TV) as Nagi Kodachi
Granbelm (TV) as Shingetsu Ernesta Fukami
Great Pretender (TV) as Tom (ep 4)
Grisaia: Phantom Trigger (OAV) as Murasaki
Grisaia: Phantom Trigger the Animation Stargazer (OAV) as Ikoma Murasaki
Hakumei and Mikochi (TV) as Interior Multorica clerk (ep 7)
Hakushon Daimaō 2020 (TV) as Baby (ep 7)
Harukana Receive (TV) as Kurea "Claire" Thomas
Hell Girl: Fourth Twilight (TV) as Yui Aihara (ep 6)
Hello WeGo! (movie) as Satoru Akebi
Her Blue Sky (movie) as Chika Ōtaki
High School Fleet (movie) as Mei Irizaki
High School Fleet (OAV) as Mei "Mei-chan" Irizaki
High School Fleet (TV) as Mei Irizaki
Hina Logic - from Luck & Logic (TV) as Academy vice-principal
(The) Honor Student at Magic High School (TV) as Shiori Kanō
Horimiya (TV) as Miki Yoshikawa (eps 10, 12)
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord (TV) as Klem
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord Omega (TV) as Klem
Hōzuki no Reitetsu (OAV) as Karashi
Hozuki's Coolheadedness (TV) as Amaterasu (ep 9); Devil (ep 7); Karashi
Hozuki's Coolheadedness (TV 2) as Karashi; Karauri's mother (ep 11)
Hozuki's Coolheadedness (TV 3) as Karashi; Ukanomitama (ep 3)
In Search of the Lost Future (TV) (ep 12); Yaeko Azuma
Interviews with Monster Girls (TV) as Atsumi Imori
Is the order a rabbit?? (TV 2) as Teacher (ep 12)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stone Ocean (TV) as Emporio Alnino
Joran: The Princess of Snow and Blood (TV) as Rinko Takemichi
Keijo!!!!!!!! (TV) as Ayase Kurogiri
Kochoki (TV) as Kaede; Nun (ep 6)
Kono Oto Tomare!: Sounds of Life (TV 1) as Satowa Hōzuki
Kono Oto Tomare!: Sounds of Life (TV 2) as Satowa Hōzuki
Land of the Lustrous (TV) as Neptunite
Liz and the Blue Bird (movie) as Mizore Yoroizuka
Love Live! Sunshine!! (TV) as Girl (ep 12)
Magic Kaito 1412 (TV) as Keiko Momoi
Mahō Tsukai no Yome: Nishi no Shōnen to Seiran no Kishi (OAV) as Chise Hatori
(The) Missing 8 (ONA) as Maesarc
Mob Psycho 100 (TV) as Tome Kurata
Mob Psycho 100 II (TV) as Tome Kurata
Mobile Suit Gundam Hathaway (movie) as Mace Flower
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV) as Turbine Woman (ep 8)
Monster Girl Doctor (TV) as Scadi Dragenfelt
Monster Musume: Everyday Life with Monster Girls (TV) as Lilith
My Dress-Up Darling (TV) as Sajuna Inui
My Little Monster (TV) as Asako Natsume
Mysterious Joker Season 3 (TV) as Hosshii
Mysterious Joker Season 4 (TV) as Hosshii
Nameko: Sekai no Tomodachi (TV) as Love Nameko
Ninja Girl & Samurai Master 3rd (TV) as Mochizuki Chiyome
Nora, Princess, and Stray Cat (TV) as Yūki Asuhara
Noragami (TV) as Shinki (ep 2)
Noragami Aragoto (TV) as Tōma (ep 4)
Ometeotl≠HERO (movie) as Ririi
(The) Perfect Insider (TV) as Moe Nishinosono
Persona 3 the Movie #1 Spring of Birth as Natsuki Moriyama
Persona 3 the Movie #3 Falling Down as Natsuki Moriyama
Persona 3 the Movie #4 Winter of Rebirth as Natsuki Moriyama
Place to Place (TV) as girl student (ep 9)
Please tell me! Galko-chan (TV) as Bomuo's mother (ep 8); Store employee (ep 6); Woman 1 (ep 7)
Pokémon Evolutions (ONA) as Pachira (ep 3)
Popin Q (movie) as Konatsu Tomodate
Prince of Stride: Alternative (TV) as Child (ep 10); Newspaper club member (ep 1)
(The) Promised Neverland (TV 2) as Mujika
Rascal Does Not Dream of a Dreaming Girl (movie) as Rio Futaba
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (TV) as Rio Futaba
Samurai Flamenco (TV) as Boy (ep 9); Maid (ep 10); Woman A (ep 1)
School Babysitters (TV) as Kazuma Mamizuka
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya (TV) as Sayuri Hanayori
Seraph of the End: Vampire Reign (TV) as Sayuri Hanayori
Servamp (TV) as Otogiri
Shadowverse (TV) as Kai Ijūin
Shin Ikki Tousen (TV) as Asaemon Yamada
Silver Spoon (TV 2) as Minami Kitamachi; Vice-President
(The) Slime Diaries (TV) as Mjurran (ep 10)
(il) sole penetra le illusioni ~ Day Break Illusion (TV) as Itsuki Tendo; Mutsumi Tendo; Nanase Tendo
Sound! Euphonium 2 (TV) as Mizore Yoroizuka
Spy×Family (TV) as Anya Forger
Strike The Blood IV (OAV) as Zana Lashka
Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online (TV) as Rosa
Teasing Master Takagi-san (TV) as Takagi's mother (ep 7)
Teasing Master Takagi-san (TV 2) as Takagi's mother (ep 9)
Terror in Resonance (TV) as Lisa Mishima
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 2) as Mjurran
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 3) as Mjurran
Thus Spoke Kishibe Rohan (OAV) as Naoko Osato (OAV 2)
Tribe Cool Crew (TV) as Ayumu
Val x Love (TV) as Skuld
Vivy -Fluorite Eye's Song- (TV) as Vivy
W'z (TV) as Hana Jitsuhara
WATAMOTE (TV) as Female student (ep 6)
We Never Learn: BOKUBEN (TV) as Store manager (ep 9)
We Never Learn: BOKUBEN (TV 2) as Store manager (ep 5)
Wolf Girl & Black Prince (TV) as Miho (ep 9)
World Conquest Zvezda Plot (TV) as schoolgirl B (ep 6); Shabadaba commander (ep 11)
Yo-kai Watch: Forever Friends (movie) as Shin Shimomachi
Yuki Yuna is a Hero: Churutto! (TV) as Suzume Kagajō
Yuki Yuna is a Hero: The Great Mankai Chapter (TV) as Suzune Kagajou
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none