Vivy -Fluorite Eye's Song- (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
ヴィヴィ -フローライトアイズソング- (Japanese)
User Ratings: 167 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 20 votes (sub:16, dub:2, ?:1, raw:1)
 Excellent: 50 votes (sub:44, dub:3, raw:1, others:2
2 Spanish subtitled
)
 Very good: 57 votes (sub:45, dub:10, others:2
1 Russian subtitled
1 French subtitled
)
 Good: 23 votes (sub:19, dub:3, others:1
1 Polish subtitled
)
 Decent: 7 votes (sub:6, dub:1)
 So-so: 3 votes (dub:1, sub:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Not really good: 4 votes (sub:4)
 Weak: 3 votes (sub:2, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Bad: -
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 321 users, rank: #2697 (of 8787)
Median rating: Very good
Arithmetic mean: 8.078 (Very good), std. dev.: 1.4394, rank: #481 (of 8909)
Weighted mean: 8.058 (Very good), rank: #455 (of 8909) (seen all: 8.17 / seen some: 5.07 / won't finish: 3.62)
Bayesian estimate: 8.020 (Very good), rank: #352 (of 6771)
Number of episodes: 13
Vintage: 2021-04-03
Opening Theme:
"A Tender Moon Tempo" by Kairi Yagi (ep 3)
"Sing My Pleasure" by Kairi Yagi
#2: "Galaxy Anthem" by Kairi Yagi (ep 7)
Ending Theme:
"Ending Theme" by MONACO
#1: "Ensemble for Polaris" by Rikka (ep 3)
#2: "Ensemble for Polaris" by Rikka and Noa (ep 4)
Insert song:
"Elegy Dedicated With Love" by acane_madder (eps 7-8)
"Fluorite Eye's Song" by Kairi Yagi (ep 13)
"Happy Together" by Miya Kotsuki (ep 1)
"Harmony of One's Heart" by Kairi Yagi (ep 9)
"My Code" by Kairi Yagi (ep 1)
"Sing My Pleasure (Grace Ver.)" by Hikari Kodama (ep 6)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Shinpei Ezaki
Series Composition:
Eiji Umehara
Tappei Nagatsuki
Script:
Eiji Umehara (eps 1-13)
Tappei Nagatsuki (eps 1-13)
Tomomi Kawaguchi (ep 8)
Storyboard:
Atsushi Ootsuki (ep 5)
Jong Heo (ep 8)
Masahiro Tokumaru (ep 9)
Masayuki Miyaji (ep 11)
Norihiro Naganuma (eps 3-4)
Shinpei Ezaki (OP4; ED; eps 1, 9, 13)
Takashi Horiuchi (Graphinica; OP1-4)
Takashi Kawabata (ep 10)
Taku Namiki (ep 7)
Yūsuke Kubo (OP 1-3; eps 2, 6, 9, 12)
Episode Director:
Kyoko Yamazaki (ep 12)
Naoki Horiuchi (Studio Massket; eps 3, 7)
Pei Ni Hong (eps 1, 5, 8, 11)
Shinpei Ezaki (eps 9, 13)
Shintaro Itoga (ep 9)
Shūjirō Ami (ep 4)
Susumu Yamamoto (ep 10)
Takashi Katagiri (ep 8)
Tomoko Hiramuki (ep 9)
Yūsuke Kubo (eps 2, 6, 9, 12)
Unit Director:
Shinpei Ezaki (OP4; ED)
Takashi Horiuchi (Graphinica; OP1-4)
Yūsuke Kubo (OP 1-3)
Music: Satoru Kousaki (MONACA)
Original Concept:
Eiji Umehara
Tappei Nagatsuki
Original Character Design: loundraw (Flat Studio)
Character Design: Yūichi Takahashi
Art Director: Yūsuke Takeda (Bamboo)
Chief Animation Director:
Takuma Ebisu (eps 2-12 even)
Yūichi Takahashi (eps 3-13 odd)
Animation Director:
Akari Nakahara (ep 9)
Ayumu Tsujimura (eps 9, 12)
Chen Zhong Chai (Shanghai Phantom; ep 11)
Chihiro Saitō (eps 5, 7-8)
Daiki Fujii (eps 7, 10, 12)
Feng Huang (SEED; eps 10-11)
Hina Saotome (5 episodes
eps 5-6, 8, 12-13
)

Jian Zhou (Oriental Cherry Cartoon; ep 11)
Jie Qiong Chen (SEED; eps 10-11)
Jin Qiu Gu (SEED; eps 10-11)
Ke Wei Lin (eps 7, 10, 13)
Ke Xin Yang (Shanghai Phantom; ep 11)
Koichi Usami (ep 6)
Masaaki Tanaka (ep 13)
Masahiro Tokumaru (eps 9, 13)
Megumi Yamashita (ep 3)
Meng Shu Cai (eps 11-12)
Miho Nagisa (Studio Kafka; ep 4)
Mutsuaki Murata (ep 4)
Reo Kawamoto (ep 9)
Ryō Yamauchi (ep 6)
Shao Lei Li (Studio Massket; eps 4, 7, 11)
Shinya Yamada (5 episodes
eps 3, 5-6, 8, 13
)

Shuichi Hara (ep 9)
Takuma Ebisu (eps 2, 6, 13)
Tamami Izawa (eps 6, 10)
Tatsuaki Okamoto (ep 6)
Toshiaki Miki (eps 2, 6, 8, 12)
Tuan Tang (ep 11)
Xiao Chuan Zhao (Oriental Cherry Cartoon; ep 11)
Xin Hua Hang (SEED; eps 10-11)
Yi Li (Shanghai Phantom; ep 11)
Yu Feng Chen (SEED; eps 10-11)
Yūichi Takahashi (OP1-4; ep 1)
Yuka Kudo (ep 8)
Yuki Fukuda (ep 9)
Yuki Masutani (eps 3, 5, 7)
Yukiteru Tsujimura (ep 4)
Yūsuke Shingū (eps 7, 10, 13)
Zhao Wei Weng (Shanghai Phantom; ep 11)
Zhen Lei Cheng (THUNDRAY; ep 11)
Zheng Zhu (SEED; ep 10)
Mechanical design:
Takuma Ebisu (eps 1-13)
3D Director:
Hiromasa Horie (Busy Bees Animation; eps 1-13)
Yoji Nagasawa (Graphinica; OP2; OP4)
Yuko Azuma (Graphinica; eps 7-8)
Sound Director: Jin Aketagawa
Director of Photography: Keisuke Nozawa (Graphinica)
Producer:
Hitoshi Itou (WIT Studio)
Yuma Takahashi (Aniplex)

2D Production: Masaki Hayashi
2D Work: Ayuko Harada (Typhoon Graphics; eps 1-13)
2nd Key Animation:
Aika Naka (WIT STUDIO; eps 1-2)
Aika Satō (ep 6)
Aiko Ōura (ep 6)
Akiko Fujiwara (LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio; ep 9)
Akiko Hata (6 episodes
eps 3, 5, 7-8, 10-11
)

An Qi He (Candy Box; ep 9)
Aoyu Suzuki (ep 6)
Arisa Kuroda (ep 9)
Asami Shimizu (OP3)
Asumi Adachi (C-Station; ep 12)
Asumi Katō (ep 6)
Atsuko Abe (R.I.C; eps 8-9)
Aya Ono (ep 7)
Aya Tajima (ep 10)
Ayaka Ueda (ep 10)
Ayasa Ueda (ep 12)
Ayumi Beppu (Anitus Kobe; eps 6, 9)
Ayumu Tsujimura (eps 9-10)
Bin Jiang (GK Sales; ep 5)
Bundou Ri (Studio Colorido; eps 4, 6-7)
Chie Ōtsuki (ep 4)
Chiharu Tasaka (Studio 3Hz; ep 2)
Daiki Fujii (ep 5)
Daiki Nishihara (ep 6)
Dao Kun Pan (ep 9)
Eiji Ishimoto (R.I.C; ep 9)
Emiko Hirata (studio daisy; ep 13)
Eri Kamata (david production; ep 12)
Erika Kawakami (Anitus Kobe; eps 9, 12)
Guang Xiao (ep 3)
HAHI (ep 6)
Harada (ep 8)
Haruka Itou (ep 10)
Haruno Katō (Studio Lings; ep 13)
He Ting Huang (eps 12-13)
Heng Zhou (Fast Snail Animation Productions Co., Ltd.; ep 11)
Hideyoshi Furihata (ep 2)
Hisao Matsueda (eps 2-3)
Hitomi Kotani (Studio Kagura; eps 5, 8, 12-13)
Hitomi Nagao (Sakura Create; ep 12)
Hitoshi Katsura (Studio Gimlet; ep 9)
Isako Maeda (ep 3)
Jian Liu (Fast Snail Animation Productions Co., Ltd.; ep 11)
Julia Derungs (Studio Colorido; ep 5)
Jun Jie Zheng (ep 12)
Kana Ueki (Studio Lings; ep 13)
Kanako Nakamura (Sakura Create; ep 8)
Kanoko Sakurai (ep 7)
Kazunari Araki (LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio; ep 6)
Ken Kazamatsuri (Akatsuki; ep 7)
Kiko Ueno (eps 3, 5, 8, 11)
Kira Uramatsu (ep 4)
kokowa (ep 11)
Kōsaku Taniguchi (ep 1)
Kōsuke Shindō (TROYCA; ep 8)
Kunpei Morisada (Angle; ep 13)
Kyōhei Ebata (R.I.C; ep 10)
Kyū Matsumoto (Studio Comet; ep 13)
Ling Na Yuan (Fast Snail Animation Productions Co., Ltd.; ep 11)
Mai Oku (Anitus Kobe; eps 6, 9)
Mai Otsuki (Akatsuki; ep 7)
Maika Ōnuki (PRA; eps 12-13)
Maki Fukui (ep 6)
Makoto Tamaru (OP1; OP3)
Marin Inai (studio daisy; ep 13)
Masahiro Tokumaru (ep 1)
Masayo Umeda (Production GoodBook; ep 9)
Mei Ling Sun (Studio Lings; ep 13)
Meri Usami (eps 2, 6, 8)
Miao Li (Illusionist Animation; ep 11)
Miho Imoto (C-Station; ep 12)
Miki Nomura (eps 2-4)
Min Ki Han (eps 2, 6)
Minori Kanamori (Sakura Create; ep 2)
Minori Nakagawa (ep 9)
Mio Morishita (david production; ep 13)
Misaki Hoshino (R.I.C; ep 4)
Misaki Kurita (A-Real; ep 9)
Misaki Sugawara (PRA; ep 12)
Mitsuhiro Nishida (TROYCA; ep 13)
Momuta Suzaki (eps 11-12)
Monkuso (ep 6)
Nabiki Shōda (Line Farm; OP4; 5 episodes
eps 4, 7-8, 10, 12
)

Nanami Fujii (LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio; ep 9)
Naohisa Kuroda (TROYCA; ep 8)
Naomi Nakahara (Anitus Kobe; eps 6, 9)
Naoya Sonoda (ep 4)
Narumi Itoga (ep 6)
Nozomi Beniya (LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio; eps 6, 9)
Oda Vann (ep 6)
Ōmi Udagawa (Studio Colorido; eps 4-7)
Pei Fei Wang (Fast Snail Animation Productions Co., Ltd.; eps 11-12)
Pei Si Huang (Studio Lings; ep 13)
Pei Yi Yang (6 episodes
eps 2-3, 5, 7, 12-13
)

Ping Zhang (ep 11)
Qian Xiao (Maidong Yinghua; ep 11)
Rei Kinoshita (A-Real; ep 4)
Reiko Sunaga (eps 5, 13)
Remi Kitai (ep 9)
Reo Kawamoto (ep 2)
Rin Ichikawa (A-Real; ep 9)
Ritsuko Tanaka (eps 1-3)
Rui Matsui (ep 7)
Rui Xin Xiong (ep 9)
Ryōko Mita (WIT STUDIO; eps 1-2)
Ryōma Hasegawa (ep 9)
Ryōun Tsuchiya (OP2)
Ryul Cheon Ya (ep 11)
Ryūshi Tokunaga (ep 7)
Saitama (ep 6)
Sakuya Abe (OP2-4; 9 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 7-8, 10, 12-13
)

Sanae Sugiyama (Kyushu Animation; ep 9)
Sanae Yamamoto (OP1-3; eps 1-13)
Saori Koike (ep 2)
Sara (ep 12)
Sayumi Kurumatani (Studio Colorido; ep 6)
Shiho Sakuramoto (ep 9)
Shiho Yoshida (Anitus Kobe; eps 6, 9)
Shin Ōsaki (ep 9)
Shinobu Ikakko (ep 6)
Shiori Ohno (GEEK TOYS; ep 4)
Shiori Sano (studio hb; ep 6)
Shōta Tsutsumi (eps 1-2, 13)
Shuichi Hara (ep 9)
Shun Shibata (eps 4, 10)
Si Tao Zhou (Illusionist Animation; ep 11)
Someri Kiriyama (C-Station; ep 12)
Sora Ishizuka (Studio 3Hz; ep 2)
Su Min Oh (ep 10)
Tachibana Tachibana (eps 3, 5)
Tae Inotsume (ep 13)
Takashi Orihara (ep 9)
Takeyoshi Akane (eps 1-3)
Taku Furuya (Line Farm; OP4; eps 12-13)
Takuya Uemichi (eps 7, 9)
Tamae Suzuki (Line Farm; OP4; eps 10, 12-13)
Tatsurou Arai (Studio Gash; ep 13)
Tenya Sato (Studio 3Hz; ep 2)
Teruaki Gomi (C-Station; eps 12-13)
Teruyuki Nakayama (A-Real; ep 9)
Tetsuya Matsumoto (Studio Analog; eps 7-8)
Tetsuya Yoshimoto (eps 6, 10)
Tomoko Tamaki (Studio Colorido; eps 4, 6-7)
Tomomi Ogawa (eps 6, 8)
Toshiaki Miki (ep 6)
viv (ep 11)
Wan Qian Xie (Akatsuki; ep 7)
Woo Jin Ryu (ep 11)
Xiao Cheng Chang (Fast Snail Animation Productions Co., Ltd.; ep 13)
Xin Zhe Su (eps 7-8, 10-13)
Xuan Wang (Maidong Yinghua; ep 11)
Xue Meng Shan (Fast Snail Animation Productions Co., Ltd.; eps 11-12)
Yan Wang (ep 9)
Yasuhiro Tsuchiya (Line Farm; 5 episodes
eps 4, 7-8, 12-13
)

Yi Sha Mao (Fast Snail Animation Productions Co., Ltd.; ep 12)
Yi Zhou Yang (OP3; ep 5)
Ying Luo Fan (Maidong Yinghua; ep 11)
Yō Kurosawa (A-Real; eps 4, 9)
Yoshiko Toyama (Studio Lings; ep 13)
Yuan Zi (Maidong Yinghua; ep 11)
Yui Tsuchida (Akatsuki; ep 7)
Yūichi Takahashi (ep 9)
Yuiko Kamata (C-Station; ep 12)
Yuka Masuda (Studio Colorido; eps 4-7)
Yuka Ohara (eps 3, 5, 8-10)
Yūki Kitajima (ep 7)
Yuki Muraosa (ep 4)
Yuki Onozuka (eps 1-3)
Yuki Takahashi (Studio Lings; ep 13)
Yūma Matsuura (eps 2-3)
Yun Yi Shi (Fast Snail Animation Productions Co., Ltd.; ep 12)
Yuna Watanabe (C-Station; ep 12)
Yūsuke Suzuki (ep 12)
Yuu Kaneshiro (eps 2, 6)
Zhao Wei Weng (Shanghai Phantom; ep 3)
Zhi Xi He (Illusionist Animation; ep 11)
Zhong Yu Shi (Illusionist Animation; ep 11)
Zi Hao Lin (eps 7-8, 11)
Zi Jing Miao (Fast Snail Animation Productions Co., Ltd.; ep 12)
3D CG:
Futoshi Seo (OLM Digital; ED; 5 episodes
eps 1, 5, 10, 12-13
)

Naoto Ishida (OLM Digital; eps 12-13)
Ryota Itoh (OLM Digital; 5 episodes
eps 1, 5, 10, 12-13
)

Sonoko Ozawa (OLM Digital; ED; 5 episodes
eps 1, 5, 10, 12-13
)

Takayoshi Kawasaki (OLM Digital; ED; 4 episodes
eps 1, 5, 10, 12
)

3D CG Supervision: Rajdip Chakraborty (Busy Bees Animation; eps 1-13)
3D Production: Masaki Hayashi
3DCG Animation:
Janarathanan Kandhasamy (Busy Bees Animation; eps 1-6)
Naveen Ramraj (Busy Bees Animation; eps 2-6)
Srinivasan Rajendran (Busy Bees Animation; eps 1-6)
Yasuyo Igarashi (Busy Bees Animation; 6 episodes
eps 3, 5-6, 11-13
)

Yuta Kimura (Busy Bees Animation; ep 6)
3DCG Animation Supervisor: Hidehisa Onai (Busy Bees Animation; 6 episodes
eps 3, 5-6, 11-13
)

3DCG Animator:
Shōta Wada (Graphinica; eps 7-8)
Takafumi Gorai (Graphinica; eps 7-8)
Takuto Chino (Graphinica; eps 7-8)
3DCG Coordinator: Mio Hisada (Graphinica; eps 7-8)
3DCG Modeler: Sayaka Itabashi (Graphinica; eps 7-8)
3DCG Modeling Director: Sayaka Itabashi (Graphinica; OP2; OP4)
3DCG Operator: Akimine Takahashi
3DCG Producer:
Hirotsugu Shimoyama (Graphinica; OP2; OP4)
Shōichi Suzuki (Busy Bees Animation; eps 1-13)
Yuka Ikegami (Graphinica; eps 7-8)
3DCG Production Advancement: Katsuyoshi Monma (Graphinica; OP2; OP4)
3DCG Rigger: Kazuya Yamagata (Graphinica; eps 7-8)
3DCG Technical Support:
Futoshi Seo (OLM Digital; eps 6, 8-9)
Ikuya Hamamatsu (OLM Digital; ep 6)
Jae Hun Shin (eps 8-9)
Mafuyu Katō (OLM Digital; ep 6)
Masaki Hayashi (WIT STUDIO; eps 7-9, 12-13)
Naoto Ishida (OLM Digital; eps 6, 8-9)
Ryota Itoh (OLM Digital; ep 6)
Sonoko Ozawa (OLM Digital; eps 6, 8-9)
Takayoshi Kawasaki (OLM Digital; eps 6, 8-9)
Tetsuya Nomura (OLM Digital; ep 9)
Toshihiro Morizane (OLM Digital; ep 6)
Action Animator:
Hiroshi Yoneda (ep 4)
Koichi Usami (eps 4, 12)
Masahiro Tokumaru (eps 4, 9)
Shunsuke Aoki (eps 4, 12)
AI Special Effects:
Aika Naka (WIT STUDIO; eps 1-13)
Ryōko Mita (WIT STUDIO; OP2; eps 1-13)
Seina Kinomura (WIT Studio; eps 12-13)
Animation producer: Akira Ōtani
Art Board:
Harumi Okamoto (Bamboo; 5 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 9, 12
)

Izumi Hirabayashi (Bamboo; eps 1, 3)
Kentarō Ōnuki (Bamboo; eps 1-2, 5-7)
Mari Yanagawa (Bamboo; eps 6-9)
Naoko Yamada (Bamboo; ep 1)
Ryusei Nishino (Bamboo; ep 1)
Takamasa Masuki (Bamboo; eps 3-5, 11)
Takayuki Nagashima (Bamboo; 11 episodes
eps 1, 3-8, 10-13
)

Takumu Sasaki (Bamboo; ep 7)
Takuya Munemasa (Bamboo; eps 5-13)
Yumiko Sudou (Bamboo; eps 4, 11)
Art Setting:
Hiroshi Migino (eps 5-6, 8)
Kazushi Fujii (eps 2, 5-9)
Kazushige Kanehira (eps 1-13)
Satoshi Takabatake (eps 1, 3-4)
Taisuke Yanagisawa (eps 7, 11-13)
Yukiko Uegaki (eps 11-13)
Assistant Animation Director:
Akari Nakahara (eps 7, 10)
Hideyoshi Furihata (eps 5, 7)
Megumi Yamashita (eps 4, 7)
Remi Kitai (ep 13)
Assistant Director: Yūsuke Kubo
Assistant producer:
Kai Mito
Kazuki Yamanaka (WIT STUDIO)
Satoru Kobayashi
Background Art:
Asami Yamamoto (Bamboo; 10 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-6, 8-9, 11-13
)

Atsuko Sakakura (Bamboo; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 10-11, 13
)

Chika Hirabuki (Bamboo; eps 1-3, 5-13)
Fumika Shishido (Bamboo; eps 11-12)
Harumi Okamoto (Bamboo; eps 1-3, 5, 7-13)
Hoa Nguyen (Studio Suuuu; 7 episodes
eps 2-4, 7-9, 11
)

Hung Dao (Studio Suuuu; 7 episodes
eps 2-4, 7-9, 11
)

Kayo Kojio (Bamboo; eps 6, 12-13)
Kentarō Ōnuki (Bamboo; 5 episodes
eps 2-3, 5, 7, 11
)

Mai Hoang (Studio Suuuu; 7 episodes
eps 2-4, 7-9, 11
)

Mai Le (Studio Suuuu; 7 episodes
eps 2-4, 7-9, 11
)

Mari Yanagawa (Bamboo; OP3-4; eps 1, 3-10, 13)
Masato Tsuboi (Bamboo; eps 1-4, 6-12)
Miki Kato (Bamboo; 7 episodes
eps 3, 6, 8-10, 12-13
)

Naoko Yamada (Bamboo; ep 2)
Ryusei Nishino (Bamboo; ep 13)
Surok Chong (Bamboo; eps 2, 5, 8)
Takahito Suzuki (Bamboo; eps 1-4, 6)
Takamasa Masuki (Bamboo; eps 2-5)
Takayuki Nagashima (Bamboo; 7 episodes
eps 1, 5, 7, 10-13
)

Takeshi Sudo (Bamboo; eps 1-2, 5-13)
Takumu Sasaki (Bamboo; 4 episodes
eps 1, 4, 11, 13
)

Takuya Munemasa (Bamboo; OP1-2; 11 episodes
eps 1-6, 8-9, 11-13
)

Tomomi Nakajima (Bamboo; eps 1-13)
Tomonori Katō (Bamboo; 7 episodes
eps 1, 5-6, 8-10, 13
)

Trang Nguyen (Studio Suuuu; 7 episodes
eps 2-4, 7-9, 11
)

Tsukasa Kakizakai (Bamboo; OP2)
Yumiko Sudou (Bamboo; 6 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 10-11
)

Yusuke Ikeda (Studio Suuuu; 7 episodes
eps 2-4, 7-9, 11
)

Color design: Kunio Tsujita
Color setting:
Ayaka Nakamura (eps 1, 5)
Eri Takahashi (eps 3, 7, 11)
Kunio Tsujita (OP1; ED; ep 9)
Naomi Kiyota (ep 9)
Saki Kurata (4 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 13
)

Shiori Shōji (OP2-4; eps 4, 8, 12)
Distribution Manager:
Ai Abe
Shinpei Kawamura
Yuki Kato
Editing: Akari Saitō (Mishima Editing Room)
Effects Supervisor: Masayuki Tanaka (Busy Bees Animation; ep 6)
Foley: Mizue Yoshizawa (Zero Wave)
Image Board:
Susumu Mamura (eps 7-9, 11-13)
Yoh Shimizu (eps 1-13)
In-Between Animation:
Adeline (OLM Asia; ep 9)
Ai Sakuta (WIT STUDIO; eps 1-6, 8)
Aika Naka (WIT STUDIO; eps 1-2)
Aimi Ishibashi (studio daisy; eps 6, 9)
Airi Yamazoe (WIT STUDIO; eps 1-4, 6, 9)
Akiko Hata (ep 3)
Akimi Nishikawa (ENGI; ep 6)
Aliya (OLM Asia; ep 9)
Amar (OLM Asia; ep 8)
Ami Satō (ep 6)
Amin (OLM Asia; ep 8)
Amirulhakim (OLM Asia; ep 9)
Anayatul Maulana (Studio UBUD; eps 5, 11)
Anis (OLM Asia; ep 8)
Aran Ota (GEEK TOYS; eps 6, 8-9)
Asuka Kurokawa (ENGI; ep 6)
Ayaka Hagiwara (WIT STUDIO; OP1; 11 episodes
eps 1-4, 6-7, 9-13
)

Ayie (OLM Asia; ep 9)
Ayumi Takeuchi (ENGI; ep 6)
Ayumi Yamane (Kinema Citrus; ep 1)
Aziz (OLM Asia; ep 9)
Azri (OLM Asia; ep 8)
Azusa Taniguchi (eps 1, 6)
Azyan (OLM Asia; ep 8)
Azzimi (OLM Asia; ep 8)
Chandra Aji P (Studio UBUD; eps 5, 11)
ChengLi (OLM Asia; ep 8)
Desmond (OLM Asia; ep 8)
Emi Sato (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; ep 1)
Emiko Hirata (studio daisy; ep 6)
Eri Okada (WIT STUDIO; 5 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 8, 13
)

Erika Ono (Shuka; ep 4)
Erina Tanaka (WIT STUDIO; 10 episodes
eps 1-6, 9-10, 12-13
)

Esther (OLM Asia; ep 8)
Fadli Rosali (Studio UBUD; eps 5, 11)
Fan Liang Zeng (M.S.J Musashino Production; eps 10, 13)
FangKeat (OLM Asia; ep 8)
Firsananta Rifai Muliatama (Studio UBUD; eps 5, 11)
Futaba Tomuro (WIT STUDIO; 8 episodes
eps 1-4, 8-10, 13
)

Gen Manabe (WIT STUDIO; eps 1-6, 9, 12)
Gensei Kaiya (GEEK TOYS; eps 6, 8-9)
Guo Qing Zhang (M.S.J Musashino Production; ep 13)
Hani (OLM Asia; ep 9)
Hao Zhen (Fast Snail Animation Productions Co., Ltd.; eps 11, 13)
Haruki Okumatsu (Shuka; ep 4)
Haruki Yoshida (HYBRID LABO; ep 9)
Harumi Eitoku (WIT STUDIO; eps 1-2, 4, 8-9)
Haruno Kakudō (ENGI; eps 6, 9)
Hayate Moriizumi (ENGI; ep 6)
Hideki Takeuchi (Shuka; ep 4)
Hina Koseki (WIT STUDIO; eps 1-6, 9)
Hinako Suzuki (Asahi Production; 5 episodes
eps 4-5, 7-8, 11
)

Hironori Izu (Asahi Production; 5 episodes
eps 4-5, 7-8, 11
)

Hiroto Itabashi (ENGI; ep 6)
Hosho Kondo (ep 6)
Husaini (OLM Asia; ep 9)
Ichika Imafuku (TROYCA; ep 6)
Ikhwan (OLM Asia; ep 8)
Ikue Yoshima (Lay-duce; ep 6)
Ikutake Satoyama (studio daisy; ep 6)
Imanuel Rivael S. (Studio UBUD; eps 5, 11)
ImranErman (OLM Asia; ep 8)
Izuki Kawahara (studio daisy; eps 6, 9)
Jasmeen (OLM Asia; ep 9)
Ji Chen (Oriental Cherry Cartoon; ep 11)
Ji Won Kim (Lay-duce; ep 6)
Jia Hui Guo (Magic Bus; ep 3)
Jin Ru Wu (M.S.J Musashino Production; ep 13)
Jing Jing Wu (Lay-duce; ep 6)
Jing Ya Yu (Illusionist Animation; OP1)
John Zina (Magic Bus; ep 7)
Jovan Oktaviano N.P. (Studio UBUD; eps 5, 11)
Kae Shibukawa (LIDEN FILMS Osaka Studio; ep 1)
Kaede Aoyama (Telecom Animation Film; ep 3)
Kai Saitō (Satelight; ep 6)
Kanna Shimizu (Encourage Films; ep 13)
Kaori Kohara (Asahi Production; 5 episodes
eps 4-5, 7-8, 11
)

Karen Suefuji (TROYCA; ep 6)
Karin Uchino (WIT STUDIO; OP1-4; ED; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6-7, 13
)

Katsuya Yoshida (eps 4, 7, 9)
Ke Shang (Fast Snail Animation Productions Co., Ltd.; eps 11, 13)
Ken Watanuki (WIT STUDIO; OP1; 7 episodes
eps 1-4, 7, 9, 13
)

Kiko Ueno (ep 3)
Kino Noguchi (WIT STUDIO; eps 1-4, 7, 9)
Kōhei Matsuda (ENGI; ep 9)
Konomi Tezuka (Magic Bus; ep 3)
Kōsuke Shindō (TROYCA; ep 6)
Kozue Kamataki (WIT STUDIO; 7 episodes
eps 1-4, 6, 9-10
)

Kumi Ōkubo (Encourage Films; ep 13)
Laila (OLM Asia; ep 9)
Lan Ma (M.S.J Musashino Production; ep 13)
Lim (OLM Asia; ep 8)
Ling Gao (M.S.J Musashino Production; ep 10)
Luo Man Ran (Illusionist Animation; OP1)
M. Maladz Adli (Studio UBUD; eps 5, 11)
M. Tony Indrawan (Studio UBUD; eps 5, 11)
Maho Fujita (Telecom Animation Film; ep 5)
Mai Suzuki (HYBRID LABO; ep 9)
Maki Ueyama (TROYCA; ep 6)
Mao (OLM Asia; ep 8)
Marin Inai (studio daisy; ep 6)
Masaki Ono (Sakura Create; ep 4)
Mayo Nishiguchi (WIT STUDIO; 7 episodes
eps 1-4, 6, 9, 13
)

Mayu Taira (Lay-duce; ep 6)
Mayuko Kamoda (C-Station; ep 1)
Mi Mi Duan (M.S.J Musashino Production; ep 13)
Mifumi Sengoku (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; ep 8)
Miharu Shiki (Lay-duce; ep 6)
Miho Hirotani (GEEK TOYS; ep 5)
Miho Kusanagi (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; eps 5, 8, 11)
Mikako Uchimura (TROYCA; ep 6)
Miku Sasozaki (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; 6 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 7-8, 11
)

Mirza (OLM Asia; ep 9)
Misaki Sonobe (HYBRID LABO; ep 9)
Misato Matsuda (TROYCA; ep 6)
Mitsuki Shirai (Makaria; eps 2, 4, 9)
Moeka Arai (WIT STUDIO; 7 episodes
eps 1-4, 6, 9, 13
)

Momoka Kizaki (Makaria; eps 2-4)
Momoka Nobuhara (ENGI; ep 6)
Momoko Ōnishi (Satelight; ep 6)
Momoko Tanaka (ENGI; eps 6, 9)
Muhammd Rifqi Firdaus (Studio UBUD; eps 5, 11)
Mukhlis (OLM Asia; ep 8)
Nabila (OLM Asia; ep 9)
Namie Akiba (TROYCA; ep 6)
Nana (OLM Asia; ep 9)
Naoki Matsutani (Encourage Films; ep 13)
Naoya Sonoda (ep 1)
Naqiuddin (OLM Asia; ep 8)
Nene Nimura (eps 4, 9)
Neo (OLM Asia; ep 8)
nini (OLM Asia; ep 9)
Non Murata (ENGI; ep 6)
Noratiqah (OLM Asia; ep 8)
Nozomu Kawada (Asahi Production; eps 4-5, 8)
Rachael (OLM Asia; ep 9)
Rangga Tri Purwono Nugroho (Studio UBUD; eps 5, 11)
Riri Kumagai (Asahi Production; eps 4-5, 7)
Risa Furukawa (Magic Bus; ep 3)
Risa Kasagawa (eps 4, 7, 9)
Ritsuko Tanaka (eps 1, 3)
Rong Ling Zhou (M.S.J Musashino Production; ep 10)
Ryo Masui (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; 6 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 7-8, 11
)

Ryō Sudō (HYBRID LABO; ep 9)
Ryōko Mita (WIT STUDIO; eps 1-2)
Ryōtarō Katō (Lay-duce; ep 6)
Satori (Studio UBUD; eps 5, 11)
Sawako Ishido (WIT STUDIO; 7 episodes
eps 1-4, 6, 9, 13
)

Sayaka Hayashi (C-Station; ep 1)
Seina Kinomura (WIT STUDIO; 8 episodes
eps 1-4, 6-7, 9, 13
)

Seiru Sasagawa (Lay-duce; ep 6)
Shafiqah (OLM Asia; ep 8)
Shahida (OLM Asia; ep 9)
Shan Bing Yan (Fast Snail Animation Productions Co., Ltd.; eps 11, 13)
Shasha (OLM Asia; ep 8)
Sheng Hua Shao (Oriental Cherry Cartoon; ep 11)
Shiori Ohno (GEEK TOYS; eps 4-5)
Shō Hiruma (LIDEN FILMS Osaka Studio; ep 1)
Shōya Saitō (HYBRID LABO; ep 9)
Sonomi Sanpei (WIT STUDIO; eps 2, 13)
Su Su Yu (Fast Snail Animation Productions Co., Ltd.; eps 11, 13)
Su-Yeon Kim (ENGI; ep 6)
Syazani (OLM Asia; ep 9)
Szu (OLM Asia; ep 9)
Takako Yamazaki (Magic Bus; ep 3)
Takano Suzuki (Encourage Films; ep 13)
Takayuki Kai (Magic Bus; ep 3)
Teoh (OLM Asia; ep 8)
Ting Ting Wei (Encourage Films; ep 13)
Tomoko Tamaki (Studio Colorido; ep 1)
Tomomi Ogawa (ep 6)
Tōta Ōsawa (Telecom Animation Film; ep 3)
Wei Huang (M.S.J Musashino Production; eps 10, 13)
Xin Zhang (ENGI; ep 6)
Xue Liu (M.S.J Musashino Production; eps 10, 13)
YapFei (OLM Asia; ep 8)
Yi Lun Teng (Magic Bus; ep 7)
Yi Wei Chen (Illusionist Animation; OP1)
Yieng (OLM Asia; ep 9)
Yō Takekawa (ENGI; ep 6)
Yoshihiro Seki (Makaria; eps 8-9)
Yoshiko Fukuya (Sakura Create; ep 4)
Yu Hong Chen (M.S.J Musashino Production; ep 13)
Yu Hyun Oh (ENGI; ep 6)
Yui Tanaka (TROYCA; ep 6)
Yuika Aoto (ENGI; ep 6)
Yuika Nakazawa (ep 6)
Yuka Ootsuji (WIT STUDIO; eps 1-4, 6, 9)
Yuki Ōnuma (Studio Colorido; ep 1)
Yūki Sanuka (WIT STUDIO; 7 episodes
eps 1-4, 6, 9, 13
)

Yukie Kaneko (ep 6)
Yukiho Okumura (WIT STUDIO; OP1; eps 1-4, 6)
Yukina Saitō (Asahi Production; eps 4-5, 8, 13)
Yumiko Haneda (HYBRID LABO; ep 9)
Yun Feng Lu (M.S.J Musashino Production; ep 13)
Yuna Ito (HYBRID LABO; ep 9)
Yūri Matsumoto (studio daisy; ep 9)
YusufAgus (OLM Asia; ep 8)
Yūsuke Miyamoto (TROYCA; ep 6)
YusuRamly (OLM Asia; ep 8)
Yūya Kurihara (studio daisy; ep 6)
Yūya Nakagawa (studio daisy; ep 9)
Zhi Geng (M.S.J Musashino Production; ep 13)
Zhi Di Song (GEEK TOYS; eps 8-9)
Zhi Xi He (Illusionist Animation; OP1)
Zi Han Wu (Illusionist Animation; OP1)
Zong Zhou Huang (Illusionist Animation; OP1)
In-Between Check:
Chieko Ichimanda (eps 1-2)
Hironori Izu (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; eps 5, 11)
Karin Uchino (OP1-4; eps 4, 9, 13)
Miku Sasozaki (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; eps 8, 11)
Ryo Masui (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; ep 5)
Sonomi Sanpei (ep 1)
Yukie Kaneko (eps 2, 6)
Yuzumi Enosawa (5 episodes
eps 2-3, 7, 10, 12
)

Insert Song Arrangement:
Kakeru Ishihama (MONACA; "Happy Together" ep. 1; "Harmony of One's Heart" ep. 9)
Keiichi Hirokawa (MONACA; "Elegy Dedicated With Love" eps. 7-8)
Keita Inoue (MONACA; "A Tender Moon Tempo" ep. 3)
Ryuuichi Takada (MONACA; "Ensemble for Polaris" eps. 3-4)
Satoru Kousaki (MONACA; "My Code" eps. 1, 8; "Sing My Pleasure [Grace Ver.]" ep. 6; "Galaxy Anthem" eps. 7, 10; "Fluorite Eye's Song" ep. 13)
Insert Song Brass Arrangement: Satoru Kousaki (MONACA; "A Tender Moon Tempo" ep. 3)
Insert Song Composition:
Kakeru Ishihama (MONACA; "Happy Together" ep. 1)
Keiichi Hirokawa (MONACA; "Elegy Dedicated With Love" eps. 7-8)
Keita Inoue (MONACA; "A Tender Moon Tempo" ep. 3)
Ryuuichi Takada (MONACA; "Ensemble for Polaris" eps. 3-4)
Satoru Kousaki (MONACA; "My Code" eps. 1, 8; "Sing My Pleasure [Grace Ver.]" ep. 6; "Galaxy Anthem" eps. 7, 10; "Harmony of One's Heart" ep. 9; "Fluorite Eye's Song" ep. 13)
Insert Song Lyrics:
Natsumi Tadano ("Happy Together" ep. 1; "My Code" eps. 1, 8; "A Tender Moon Tempo" ep. 3; "Ensemble for Polaris" eps. 3-4; "Sing My Pleasure [Grace Ver.]" ep. 6; "Galaxy Anthem" eps. 7, 10; "Elegy Dedicated With Love" eps. 7-8; "Harmony of One's Heart" ep. 9; "Fluorite Eye's Song" ep. 13)
Insert Song Performance:
acane_madder ("Elegy Dedicated With Love;" eps. 7-8)
Hikari Codama ("Sing My Pleasure [Grace Ver.]" ep. 6)
Kairi Yagi ("My Code" eps. 1, 8; "A Tender Moon Tempo" ep. 3; "Galaxy Anthem" eps. 7, 10; "Harmony of One's Heart" ep. 9; "Fluorite Eye's Song" ep. 13)
Licca ("Ensemble for Polaris;" eps. 3-4)
Miya Kotuki ("Happy Together;" ep. 1)
Noa ("Ensemble for Polaris;" ep. 4)
Insert Song Strings Arrangement: Ryuuichi Takada (MONACA; "Galaxy Anthem" eps. 7, 10)
Key Animation:
Aiko Ōura (ep 6)
Akari Nakahara (eps 9, 13)
Akiko Hata (ep 11)
Akio Kitahara (ep 5)
Arisa Kajiyama (eps 5, 13)
Arisa Kuroda (ep 10)
Arisa Shima (ep 9)
Asami Shimizu (5 episodes
eps 1, 6, 8, 10, 13
)

Asumi Katō (ep 6)
Atsushi Kasano (ep 12)
Aya Kondo (ep 8)
Aya Tajima (ep 11)
Ayaka Ōfusa (ep 7)
Ayaka Ueda (eps 2, 7, 10)
Ayako Ōki (eps 3, 7-8, 11)
Ayumu Tsujimura (OP1-2, 4; eps 9, 12)
Chao Zhang (OP1-3; eps 4, 6, 13)
Chie Hashimoto (ep 5)
Chiharu Kataoka (ep 3)
Chihiro Saitō (eps 1, 8)
Chiho Fujiwara (eps 6, 12)
Daiki Fujii (eps 1-2, 6, 10)
Daisuke Nishimura (ep 2)
Daniel Kim (ep 13)
Eiichi Morita (eps 6, 12-13)
Eri Tokano (ep 4)
Etsuko Kuremura (ep 13)
Etsuko Sumimoto (ep 13)
Fumino Shimizu (ep 4)
Goro Taki (eps 3, 7, 11)
Guang Xiao (ep 8)
HAHI (OP1; ep 12)
Haruka Sakai (ep 4)
Haruko Ichihara (eps 9, 13)
Hina Saotome (eps 2, 11)
Hiroki Saito (ep 4)
Hiromatsu Shu (ep 6)
Hiroyuki Hojo (ep 4)
Hisaki Manabe (eps 5, 7-8)
Hisanori Hashimoto (ep 2)
Hisateru Manabe (eps 5, 7-8)
Hitomi Kotani (Kagura; ep 7)
Hwa Seo Park (ep 11)
Jie Shan Yao (ep 2)
Jing Pan (eps 11, 13)
Ju-Hyeon Lee (ep 9)
Jun Jie Zheng (ep 3)
Jun Wen Tan (ep 11)
Junichi Yokose (ep 4)
Jura (ep 8)
Kaito Tomioka (OP3)
Kan Ogawa (ep 5)
Kaori Dou (ep 4)
Kaori Higuchi (ep 5)
Kaori Ikeda (ep 2)
Kaoru Maehara (ep 4)
Katsutoshi Kobayashi (ep 9)
Kazuma Nakao (ep 11)
Kazumasa Takeuchi (ep 13)
Kazuo Ohara (ep 9)
Kazuya Shimizu (ep 3)
Kazuyuki Ikai (ep 4)
Kazuyuki Kuroiwa (ep 9)
Ke Wei Lin (eps 5, 7, 10)
Keiko Nagamine (eps 5, 7-8, 13)
Keita Hagio (ep 4)
KIDDAL (ep 11)
Kiyomi Masuda (ep 3)
Koichi Usami (OP3; eps 2, 6-7, 11)
Kousei Kudo (ep 9)
Kyoshiro Goto (ep 9)
Madoka Kattō (ep 6)
Mai Ogawa (ep 5)
Maki Fujita (ep 2)
Maki Fukui (ep 6)
Maki Toyoda (ep 4)
Maki Yamamoto (ep 4)
Masaaki Tanaka (eps 1, 5, 13)
Masahiro Tokumaru (OP2; eps 1-2, 13)
Masaki Hayano (ep 4)
Mayumi Nakamura (ep 2)
Megumi Yamashita (ep 1)
Meng Shu Cai (ep 11)
Michiaki Sugimoto (ep 5)
Miharu Nagano (ep 6)
Miki Urashima (ep 8)
Min Ki Han (eps 6, 12-13)
Minoru Morita (ep 5)
Miyuki Inoue (4 episodes
eps 4, 8, 10, 13
)

Mui Yamamoto (ep 4)
Nachi Takahashi (ep 4)
Nanako Ninomiya (ep 4)
Nanami Nishiguchi (ep 7)
Nao Miyawaki (OP2-4; 7 episodes
eps 1-3, 6, 11-13
)

Naoto Abe (ep 4)
Ōmi Udagawa (Studio Colorido; ep 10)
Pei Ni Hong (ep 1)
Pei Yi Yang (OP4; eps 1, 8, 10-11)
Pin Qiao Ceng (ep 11)
Ping Luo (Fast Snail Animation Productions Co., Ltd.; eps 11-12)
Qian Ru Yang (ep 3)
Quan Zhi Chen (Shanghai Phantom; ep 3)
Reina Kawasaki (ep 6)
Rena Kawasaki (ep 6)
Reo Kawamoto (ep 9)
Rina Nagai (ep 2)
Rui Jie Li (5 episodes
eps 3, 7-8, 11, 13
)

Rui Qing Zhou (ep 10)
Ryō Yamauchi (OP2 for eps. 6, 8-13; OP4; eps 1, 5-6)
Ryoko Kawamura (ep 2)
Ryūki Hashimoto (ep 9)
Ryūshi Tokunaga (OP1)
Saho Miyano (ep 8)
Saki Ishimoto (ep 4)
Saori Koike (ep 5)
Sayumi Yokoyama (Anime R; ep 4)
Shinako Takahashi (Studio Colorido; ep 10)
Shinichi Wada (ep 6)
Shinya Kouno (ep 8)
Shinya Yamada (OP3-4; eps 1-3, 11, 13)
Shōta Tsutsumi (eps 7-8, 10)
Shuichi Hara (OP1-2, 4; ep 9)
Shūichi Inoue (eps 4, 8)
Shunsuke Aoki (OP2; eps 2, 5, 8)
Si Xuan Li (Studio Massket; ep 9)
Sora Kondō (ep 9)
Spike (OP2-3; ep 11)
Su Min Oh (eps 5, 7-8, 11)
Suguru Iijima (ep 5)
Takaaki Tanabe (ep 10)
Takahiro Ninagawa (ep 4)
Takanori Suzuki (ep 2)
Takashi Hirabayashi (ep 4)
Takeyoshi Akane (ep 8)
Takuma Ebisu (ED; eps 1-2, 5)
Takuma Komata (OP4; eps 5, 7-10, 12)
Takuya Nishimichi (ep 4)
Tamami Izawa (eps 1, 6)
Tatsuaki Okamoto (eps 2, 6, 12)
Tatsunori Ozawa (ep 9)
Tatsuo Yanagino (eps 3, 7)
Tatsuya Murakami (eps 11-13)
Ten Kiyabu (eps 2-3)
Ting Mu Yang (ep 11)
Tomoe Hashimoto (ep 5)
Tomoka Mizusawa (ep 6)
Tomoko Kitagawa (ep 2)
Tomoko Satō (Kagura; ep 7)
Tomoko Tamaki (Studio Colorido; ep 10)
Toshiaki Miki (OP1; eps 1-2, 8, 12)
Toshihiko Masuda (eps 2, 8)
Toshiyuki Yoshioka (ep 2)
Tsumokki (ep 13)
Tsuyoshi Konakawa (ep 5)
Tuan Tang (ep 11)
uno (ep 6)
Vercreek (eps 6, 13)
Wen Tao Li (Studio Colorido; ep 10)
Xiang Xin Liu (ep 1)
Xiao Yue Zhu (eps 1, 3)
Yasuko Miyazaki (ep 9)
Yi Yi Shao (OP3; eps 1-3, 5, 11)
Yoshitaka Sato (eps 9, 12)
Yoshiyuki Kikuchi (ep 5)
Yōsuke Itō (ep 9)
Yū Yoshiyama (ep 13)
Yuan Jing Yan (ep 1)
Yūichi Takahashi (OP2-3; ep 12)
Yuitsu Kusakabe (ep 6)
Yuka Masuda (Studio Colorido; ep 10)
Yuka Sagishima (ep 9)
Yuki Chika (OP1)
Yuki Fukuda (ep 9)
Yūki Itō (ep 4)
Yuki Masutani (ep 1)
Yuki Nakajima (ep 2)
Yūko Watabe (ep 5)
Yuko Watanabe (ep 5)
Yūma Matsuura (ep 9)
Yumi Shimojō (eps 1, 5-7)
Yuri Naminoue (eps 1, 7-8)
Yūsuke Kubo (ep 2)
Yūsuke Kubo (eps 2, 12)
Yūsuke Shingū (OP2; OP4; eps 2, 7-10)
Yūtarō Maruyama (eps 2-3, 11)
Yuya Uetake (eps 3, 5)
Zako (ep 11)
Zhen Lei Cheng (ep 12)
Zi Han Liu (ep 12)
Licensing: Ryūta Mihashi
Literature Assistant: Tomomi Kawaguchi (WIT STUDIO)
Main Animator: Toshiaki Miki
Modeling:
Alok Joshi (Busy Bees Animation; eps 1-13)
Runa Maeshiro (Graphinica; OP2; OP4)
Subinoy Roy (Busy Bees Animation; eps 1-13)
Modeling Supervisor: David Chung (Busy Bees Animation; eps 1-13)
Motion Graphics: Kunpei Yanagawa (Hige Megane Mayuge Production; ep 13)
Music Performance: Yui Morishita (piano for "La Campanella;" eps. 8-9)
Music producer: Shinji Yamauchi
Music Production Assistant:
Keiki Nishida (MONACA)
Yuri Misumi (MONACA)
Online Editor:
Eun Jung Song (Q-Tec; eps 1-2)
Haruka Yoshida (Q-Tec; eps 5, 7-13)
Katsumi Jōnai (Q-Tec; ep 6)
Ryuichi Inoue (Q-Tec; eps 3-4)
Yuu Oozeki (Q-Tec; eps 1-13)
Opening Director: Takashi Horiuchi (OP1-4)
Paint:
Ahmad Faishol Hadi (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; eps 5, 8)
Aika Tokio (Anitus Kobe; ep 4)
Akane Yamazaki (D-COLORS; OP2; 9 episodes
eps 1-4, 7-10, 12
)

Aoi Okada (Grain; OP1; 8 episodes
eps 1-4, 7-8, 10, 13
)

Asami Eguchi (Stella Road; ep 6)
Atsuko Ito (Wish; ep 6)
Atsuya Uchida (Grain; OP1; 8 episodes
eps 1-4, 7-8, 10, 13
)

Aya Watabe (Assez Finaud Fabric; ep 6)
Ayaka Murakami (A-1 Pictures; ep 6)
Ayaka Nasu (D-COLORS; OP2; ED; 9 episodes
eps 1-4, 7-10, 12
)

Ayaka Tanuma (Anitus Kobe; ep 4)
Ayako Saitō (Office fuu; eps 7, 10, 12)
Chie Oku (Stella Road; ep 6)
Chieri Nishimura (Production I.G; ep 9)
Chiharu Hashimoto (D-COLORS; OP2; ED; 9 episodes
eps 1-4, 7-10, 12
)

Daisuke Kudou (Studio Hibari; eps 1-3)
Daisuke Uehara (Grain; OP1; 8 episodes
eps 1-4, 7-8, 10, 13
)

Emi Hayakawa (Office fuu; eps 7, 10, 12)
Emi Miseki (Shuka; ep 6)
Eri Yoshiki (Anitus Kobe; eps 4, 10)
Erika Sada (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; 6 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 7-8, 11
)

Erika Tanabe (R.I.C; ep 4)
Erika Tanaka (Wish; ep 6)
Fei Sun (M.S.J Musashino Production; ep 13)
Fujiko Oomori (Production I.G; ep 9)
Gang Chuan Qi (M.S.J Musashino Production; eps 10, 13)
Hao Zhen (Fast Snail Animation Productions Co., Ltd.; eps 11, 13)
Hiroka Kanno (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; 7 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 7-8, 11, 13
)

Hiromi Nitahara (Shuka; ep 6)
Ji Chen (Oriental Cherry Cartoon; ep 11)
Jia Wang (M.S.J Musashino Production; ep 13)
Jin Bai Li (M.S.J Musashino Production; ep 10)
Kazuhisa Yamabe (Studio Hibari; eps 1-2)
Ke Shang (Fast Snail Animation Productions Co., Ltd.; eps 11, 13)
Khairul Arif Nugroho (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; eps 5, 8)
Kotoe Takeshita (Shuka; ep 6)
Kumiko Sone (Studio Road; ep 9)
Kumiko Yamazaki (Wish; ep 6)
Mai Ueda (Assez Finaud Fabric; ep 6)
Mana Hokuto (A-1 Pictures; ep 6)
Mariko Shinohara (TROYCA; ep 6)
Masahiro Kogure (D-COLORS; OP2; 9 episodes
eps 1-4, 7-10, 12
)

Masako Yagami (Production I.G; ep 9)
Maya Ohba (Studio Hibari; eps 1-3)
Mayu Morita (A-1 Pictures; ep 6)
Mei Yang (M.S.J Musashino Production; ep 13)
Mika Uchida (TROYCA; ep 6)
Minori Otsuka (A-1 Pictures; ep 6)
Mio Takekawa (Studio Hibari; eps 1-2)
Misaki Yamazawa (A-1 Pictures; ep 6)
Misora Ōi (Makaria; eps 2, 4, 9)
Mitsuko Ikeda (Production I.G; ep 9)
Miwa Enji (D-COLORS; OP2; ED; 8 episodes
eps 1-4, 7-9, 12
)

Miyu Takayanagi (Anitus Kobe; ep 4)
Miyuki Aiko (Production I.G; ep 9)
Miyuki Kibata (ep 6)
Miyuki Takagi (Studio Road; ep 9)
Miyuki Yamamoto (Production I.G; ep 9)
Mizue Kadoshita (D-COLORS; OP2; ED; 9 episodes
eps 1-4, 7-10, 12
)

Nanami Kakeda (Production I.G; ep 9)
Naomi Nakano (Stella Road; ep 6)
Naoya Imamura (Studio Hibari; eps 1-3)
Natsumi Watanabe (Production I.G; ep 9)
Nayu Adachi (Studio MAT; ep 1)
Reiya Honda (Anitus Kobe; ep 4)
Reo Harada (Studio Road; ep 9)
Rie Asano (Production I.G; ep 9)
Rie Iijima (Office fuu; eps 7, 10, 12)
Rie Kitazawa (Wish; ep 6)
Rie Miyazawa (Makaria; eps 2, 4, 9)
Rieko Umemura (Wish; ep 6)
Rina Itō (eps 1-8)
Rizka Chunafa (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; eps 5, 8)
Rosyid Ali (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; eps 5, 8)
Sachiko Kōno (A-1 Pictures; ep 6)
Saku Kawakubo (R.I.C; ep 4)
Saori Yoshida (Production I.G; ep 9)
Satsuki Kamoi (D-COLORS; OP2; ED; 9 episodes
eps 1-4, 7-10, 12
)

Shan Bing Yan (Fast Snail Animation Productions Co., Ltd.; eps 11, 13)
Sheng Hua Shao (Oriental Cherry Cartoon; ep 11)
Shinji Matsubara (Production I.G; eps 2, 9)
Si Si Wei (M.S.J Musashino Production; ep 13)
Su Lin Qi (M.S.J Musashino Production; eps 10, 13)
Su Su Yu (Fast Snail Animation Productions Co., Ltd.; eps 11, 13)
Suzune Hayashi (Studio Hibari; ep 3)
Takato Furukawa (Production I.G; ep 9)
Teruka Tanaka (Wish; ep 6)
Tomoko Imase (Shuka; ep 6)
Tomomi Kitani (Production I.G; ep 9)
Tomomi Yoshioka (Studio MAT; ep 1)
Xiao Hong Sun (M.S.J Musashino Production; ep 13)
Xiaohong Xu (M.S.J Musashino Production; ep 10)
Xin Li (M.S.J Musashino Production; ep 13)
Xue Jiao Xu (M.S.J Musashino Production; ep 10)
Yan Li Ma (M.S.J Musashino Production; ep 13)
Yan Li Meng (M.S.J Musashino Production; ep 13)
Yoko Chiba (Wish; ep 6)
Yoshito Kikuchi (Stella Road; ep 6)
Youhei Nishiwaki (Anitus Kobe; ep 4)
Yui Itō (ep 9)
Yui Nagaoka (R.I.C; ep 4)
Yuika Nagai (Stella Road; ep 6)
Yuka Tanimoto (GEEK TOYS; ep 4)
Yuka Ueda (A-1 Pictures; ep 6)
Yuki Kadomatsu (Stella Road; ep 6)
Yukine Miyahara (Shuka; ep 6)
Yuko Koshida (Stella Road; ep 6)
Yumi Fujiwara (Wish; ep 6)
Yūsuke Okuzawa (Studio Hibari; eps 1-3)
Paint Check:
Ayaka Nakamura (eps 1, 5)
Eri Takahashi (eps 3, 7, 11)
Kunio Tsujita (OP1; ED; ep 9)
Naomi Kiyota (ep 9)
Saki Kurata (4 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 13
)

Shiori Shōji (OP2-4; eps 4, 8, 12)
Paint Check Assistant:
Mayumi Oikawa (ep 9)
Yui Itō (eps 9, 13)
Photography:
Bo Ra Kim (Graphinica Tokyo Studio; ep 6)
Chihaya Sakai (Graphinica Sapporo Studio; eps 1-9)
Harumi Kurihara (Graphinica Tokyo Studio; ep 6)
Hidenori Shuyama (Graphinica Tokyo Studio; ep 6)
Keisuke Nozawa (Graphinica Sapporo Studio; ED)
Kentarō Watanabe (Graphinica Tokyo Studio; ep 6)
Madoka Tada (Graphinica Sapporo Studio; OP2; OP4; eps 1-13)
Maho Kuwata (Graphinica Sapporo Studio; eps 1-13)
Mako Mikami (Graphinica Sapporo Studio; OP3-4; eps 1-13)
Mika Watanabe (Graphinica Sapporo Studio; OP1-2; OP4; eps 1-13)
Su Hyun Lee (Graphinica Tokyo Studio; ep 6)
Takeshi Miyakawa (Graphinica Tokyo Studio; ep 6)
Piano Performance Animation Assistant: Hideaki Nemoto (ep 8)
Planning:
Atsuhiro Iwakami (Aniplex)
George Wada (WIT Studio)
Production Advancement:
Ai Sakamoto (eps 5, 13)
Daiki Usui (ep 8)
Daiya Shiraishi (ep 6)
Haruna Shinohara (ep 8)
Hiroya Shiraishi (ep 6) 
Keita Yoshinobu (OP4)
Kotoha Kiriyama (OP1-3; ED; ep 1)
Masaki Hayashi (ED)
Megumi Furudera (ep 10)
Nanoka Iwata (OP2-4)
Naoharu Tateno (ep 4)
Sakurako Ogino (eps 7, 12)
Takumi Matsumoto (ep 9)
Xiao Yu Yang (eps 3, 11)
Yuki Horii (eps 2, 10)
Production Advancement Assistant:
Nanoka Iwata (ep 4)
Takumi Yoshii (ep 4)
Production Chief:
Kazuaki Mochikawa (ep 9)
Kotoha Kiriyama (ep 8)
Production Desk: Keita Yoshinobu
Prop Design:
Hiromasa Horie (eps 1-7, 10-13)
Masahiko Suzuki (eps 1-13)
Masahiro Tokumaru (ep 9)
Pei Ni Hong (ep 11)
Susumu Mamura (eps 5-9, 11-13)
Publicity:
Daiki Tamura (WIT STUDIO)
Keiko Kuwabara
Kou Miyaji (WIT STUDIO)
Yūto Ōyagi (eps 5-13)
Publicity Producer: Marie Ogino
PV Production:
Ken Emoto
Kenji Uebayashi
Recording: Kimitaka Shindō
Recording Assistant: Haruko Mishima
Rigging:
Abhijit Gupta (Busy Bees Animation; eps 1-13)
Dipanjan Pan (Busy Bees Animation; eps 1-13)
Sales Promotion: Seigo Hiranuma
Setting Production: Miho Okamoto
Shotwork:
Janarathanan Kandhasamy (Busy Bees Animation; eps 1-6)
Naveen Ramraj (Busy Bees Animation; eps 2-6)
Srinivasan Rajendran (Busy Bees Animation; eps 1-6)
Yasuyo Igarashi (Busy Bees Animation; 6 episodes
eps 3, 5-6, 11-13
)

Yuta Kimura (Busy Bees Animation; ep 6)
Sound Effects: Tsutomu Ueno
Sound Production Manager: Rie Tanaka
Studio Coordinator: Yūsuke Katada (Q-Tec)
Sub-Character Design:
Masahiko Suzuki (9 episodes
eps 2-4, 7-9, 11-13
)

Pei Ni Hong (eps 1, 11)
Shūjirō Ami (ep 4)
Susumu Mamura (eps 5-9)
Toshiaki Miki (eps 1-4, 7-13)
System Management:
Hiroshi Kusahara
Jun Sugiyama
Technical Support:
Hironori Takagi (eps 1-13)
Kyouhei Tezuka (eps 1-13)
Theme Song Arrangement: Satoru Kousaki (MONACA; OP)
Theme Song Assistant:
Kenta Tasaka (OP)
Shō Miura (OP)
Theme Song Composition: Satoru Kousaki (MONACA; OP; ED)
Theme Song Lyrics: Natsumi Tadano (OP)
Theme Song Performance: Kairi Yagi (OP)
Title Logo Production: Chiaki Iwasa (THINKR)
VFX:
Eiko Hirayama (Graphinica; OP2-3)
Shouko Harada (Graphinica; OP2-4)
Yuka Shibasaki (Graphinica; OP2)
VFX Production Manager: Yuka Shibasaki (OP3)
Atsumi Tanezaki as Vivy
Jun Fukuyama as Matsumoto

Kensho Ono as Tatsuya Saeki
Konomi Kohara as Yuzuka Kirishima
Miyu Tomita as Momoka Kirishima
Rikiya Koyama as Antonio
Rina Hidaka as Ophelia
Satomi Akesaka as Grace
Sayaka Ohara as Archive
Takehito Koyasu as Pr. Matsumoto
Tarusuke Shingaki as Yūgo Kakitani
Yōko Hikasa as Estella
Yumi Uchiyama as Elizabeth

Akinori Egoshi as
General Use Member AI (ep 1)
M (Same-Type; ep 5)
Staff 3 (ep 7)
Toak 1 (ep 11)
Toak Member 3 (ep 2)
Arisa Sakuraba as Mother (ep 11)
Asuna Tomari as Navi
Aya Yamane as Leclerc
Ayaka Asai as Yui Kakitani (ep 11)
Ayaka Shimizu as Concierge Female AI (ep 3)
Eizou Tsuda as Doctor (ep 3)
Emiko Takeuchi as Escorting Teacher (ep 10)
Harumi Sakurai as Customer (ep 9)
Hayato Fujii as Producer (ep 7)
Hayato Kimura as
Toak 3 (eps 12-13)
Toak 6 (ep 11)
Hiroki Maeda as
Developer 2 (ep 10)
Piano Teacher (ep 8)
Researcher (ep 4)
Staff 2 (ep 1)
Toak 1 (ep 13)
Toak 2 (ep 12)
Toak 3 (ep 11)
Toak Member 5 (ep 2)
Hisako Kanemoto as Margaret (ep 7)
Junichi Yanagita as
Kenji
Man (ep 1)
Toak Member 2 (ep 2)
Kaede Hondo as General Use Diva AI (eps 1, 11)
Kaito Takeda as Toak 4 (ep 12)
Kōichi Sōma as Researcher (ep 4)
Makoto Kaneko as Male Staff (ep 9)
Marika Suzuki as Girl (ep 10)
Mariko Higashiuchi as Katie (ep 7)
Masashi Nogawa as
Guest (ep 3)
Toak 4 (ep 11)
Masayuki Katou as Youichi Aikawa
Mayu Minami as Boy 2 (ep 10)
Miho Okasaki as New Female Staff (ep 7)
Mikako Komatsu as Osamu Matsumoto (ep 10)
Misato Matsuoka as Boy (eps 3, 10)
Momo Ishibashi as Child (ep 5)
Mutsumi Tamura as Tatsuya Saeki (young; ep 6)
Nanako Mori as Staff (ep 8)
Rie Kawamura as
Boy (ep 11)
Customer Service AI (ep 4)
Staff 2 (ep 7)
Woman (ep 1)
Ryūnosuke Watanuki as Toak 7 (ep 11)
Sachiko Kojima as Developer 1 (eps 1, 10)
Saki Kobari as Car Navigator (ep 5)
Saya Tanaka as Girl (ep 1)
Shinnosuke Ogami as Stage Director (ep 7)
Shogo Sakata as
Staff 1 (ep 1)
Toak Member 4 (ep 2)
Sōshirō Hori as
Toak 1 (ep 12)
Toak 2 (ep 13)
Toak 5 (ep 11)
Taisuke Nakano as Toak Member 1 (ep 2)
Tetsu Inada as Kuwana (ep 2)
Yō Taichi as Miki
Yuka Nukui as
Employee AI (ep 1)
In-House AI (ep 10)
Staff 1 (ep 7)
Wheelchaired Girl (ep 11)
Yuki Arai as Researcher (ep 4)
Yūki Ishikari as
Citizen (ep 13)
System Voice (ep 12)
Toak 2 (ep 11)
Yukiko Motoyoshi as
Announcement (ep 1)
Customer Service AI (ep 11)
Japanese companies
2D Works:
Typhoon Graphics (eps 1-13)
2nd Key Animation:
A-Real (eps 4, 9)
Akatsuki (ep 7)
Studio Angle (ep 13)
Anitus Kōbe (eps 6, 9, 12)
AXsiZ (ep 8)
Bibury Animation Studio (ep 11)
C-Station (eps 12-13)
Candy Box (ep 9)
david production (eps 12-13)
Fast Snail Animation Productions Co., Ltd. (eps 11-13)
Geek Toys (ep 4)
GK Sales (ep 5)
Illusionist Animation (ep 11)
Kagura (eps 8, 12)
Kyushu Animation (ep 9)
LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio (eps 6, 9)
Line Farm (OP3; 6 episodes
eps 4, 7-8, 10, 12-13
)

M.S.J Musashino Production
Studio Mindo (ep 11)
M.S.J Musashino Production (ep 4)
PRA (eps 12-13)
Production GoodBook (ep 9)
R.I.C (eps 4, 8-10)
Rising Force (ep 12)
SAFE HOUSE T (ep 13)
Sakura Create (eps 2, 8, 12)
Shanghai Phantom (eps 3, 13)
Staro (eps 1, 11)
Studio 3Hz (ep 2)
Studio Analog (eps 7-8)
Studio BUS (ep 6)
Studio CL (ep 4)
Studio Colorido (eps 4-7)
Studio Comet (ep 13)
studio daisy (ep 13)
Studio Gash (ep 13)
Studio Giga (ep 10)
Studio Gimlet (eps 4-5, 9)
Studio hb (ep 6)
Studio Lings (eps 12-13)
Studio Massket (OP1-2; eps 6, 13)
TROYCA (eps 4, 8, 13)
Wit Studio (eps 1-2)
Studio Wombat (eps 1-3, 5)
3DCG Technical Support:
OLM Digital (eps 6, 8-9)
sus4 (eps 1-13)
Wit Studio (eps 7-9, 12-13)
3DCGI:
Busy Bees Animation (eps 1-13)
Graphinica (OP2; OP4; eps 7-8)
OLM Digital (ED; 5 episodes
eps 1, 5, 10, 12-13
)

AfterEffects Plugin Assistance: bry-ful
AI Special Effects: Wit Studio (OP2; eps 1-13)
Animation Direction:
Giga Production (eps 7, 10)
Oriental Cherry Cartoon (ep 11)
Seed (eps 10-11)
Shanghai Phantom (ep 11)
Studio Kafka (ep 4)
Studio Massket (eps 4, 7, 11)
THUNDRAY (ep 11)
Animation Production: Wit Studio
Background Art:
Bamboo (OP1-4; eps 1-13)
Studio Suuuu (7 episodes
eps 2-4, 7-9, 11
)

Broadcaster:
AT-X (2021-04-05)
Nippon BS Broadcasting Corporation (2021-04-03)
Gunma Television (2021-04-03)
Hokkaido Broadcasting Co., Ltd. (2021-04-03)
Mainichi Broadcasting System (2021-04-03)
Nagoya Broadcasting Network (2021-04-03)
RKB Mainichi Broadcasting (2021-04-03)
Tochigi Television (2021-04-03)
Tokyo MX (2021-04-03)
Direction: Studio Massket (eps 3, 7)
Foley: Zero Wave
In-Between Animation:
Akatsuki & Phoenix Animation Holdings (ep 7)
Asahi Production (ep 4)
Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio (6 episodes
eps 1, 5, 7-8, 11, 13
)

C-Station (ep 1)
diomedéa (eps 3-4, 6)
Encourage Films (ep 13)
ENGI (eps 6, 9)
Fast Snail Animation Productions Co., Ltd. (eps 11, 13)
GAINAX Kyoto (eps 4, 6-7)
Geek Toys (eps 4-6, 8-9)
Giga Production (ep 7)
Grain (OP1-4; 7 episodes
eps 2-4, 6, 10-12
)

Hybrid Labo (ep 9)
Illusionist Animation (OP1; 7 episodes
eps 4-5, 7, 10-13
)

Iris Media (eps 6, 12)
Kinema Citrus (ep 1)
Lay-duce (ep 6)
LIDEN FILMS Osaka Studio (ep 1)
M.S.J Musashino Production
Magic Bus (eps 3-4, 7)
Makaria (eps 2-4, 8-9)
M.S.J Musashino Production (OP1-4; 7 episodes
eps 2, 4, 6-7, 10, 12-13
)

OLM Asia (eps 1-2, 8-9)
One Order (ep 4)
Oriental Cherry Cartoon (ep 11)
R.I.C
Revival (ep 12)
R.I.C (OP4; ep 13)
Rising Force (ep 6)
Sakura Create (ep 4)
Satelight (ep 6)
Seed (eps 10-11)
Shanghai Phantom (eps 2-3, 11, 13)
Shuka (ep 4)
SILVER LINK. (ep 3)
Staro (eps 1, 13)
Studio BUS (eps 6, 12-13)
Studio CL (ep 4)
Studio Colorido (ep 1)
studio daisy (eps 6, 9)
Studio Giga (ep 10)
Studio Gimlet (ep 6)
Studio Gram (ep 4)
Studio KAI (ep 6)
Studio Lings (OP1; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 7, 10, 12-13
)

Studio Massket (ep 6)
Studio UBUD (eps 5, 8)
Tatsunoko Production (ep 6)
Telecom Animation Film (eps 3-5)
TROYCA (ep 6)
Weilai Animation (5 episodes
eps 3-4, 7, 11, 13
)

Wit Studio (OP1-4; eps 1-13)
In-between Check: Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio (eps 5, 8, 11)
Key Animation:
Anime R (ep 4)
Fast Snail Animation Productions Co., Ltd. (eps 11-12)
Kagura (ep 7)
Shanghai Phantom (ep 3)
Studio Colorido (ep 10)
Studio Massket (eps 6, 9)
Line Test:
Asura Film (eps 1-13)
Bibury Animation Studio (ep 6)
Giga Production (eps 10-11)
GK Sales (eps 6, 8-9, 12)
Revival (ep 12)
Studio Giga (ep 13)
Literature Assistance: Wit Studio
Motion Graphics: Hige Megane Mayuge Production (eps 1-13)
Music Production: Aniplex
Music Production Assistance: MONACA
Official Site Production:
Kirksville
THINKR, Inc.
Online Editing: Q-Tec (eps 1-13)
Original Character Design: Flat Studio
Paint:
A-1 Pictures (ep 6)
Akatsuki & Phoenix Animation Holdings (ep 7)
Anitus Kōbe (eps 4, 10)
Asahi Production (ep 4)
Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio (6 episodes
eps 1, 5, 7-8, 11, 13
)

Assez Finaud Fabric. (ep 6)
Bird (eps 2, 5)
D-COLORS (OP2; ED; 9 episodes
eps 1-4, 7-10, 12
)

ENGI (ep 9)
Fast Snail Animation Productions Co., Ltd. (eps 11, 13)
Geek Toys (ep 4)
Giga Production (ep 7)
Grain (OP1-4; 11 episodes
eps 1-4, 6-8, 10-13
)

Iris Media (eps 6, 12)
Makaria (eps 2, 4, 9)
M.S.J Musashino Production (OP1-4; 6 episodes
eps 2, 4, 6, 10, 12-13
)

office fuu (eps 7, 10, 12)
Oriental Cherry Cartoon (ep 11)
Production I.G (eps 2, 9)
Revival (ep 12)
R.I.C (OP4; eps 4, 6, 13)
Seed (eps 10-11)
Shanghai Phantom (eps 2-3, 11, 13)
Shuka (ep 6)
Staro (ep 1)
Stella Road (ep 6)
Studio BUS (eps 6, 12-13)
Studio Giga (ep 10)
Studio Gram (ep 4)
Studio Hibari (eps 1-3)
Studio Lings (OP1; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 7, 10, 12-13
)

Studio MAT (ep 1)
Studio Road (eps 9-10)
TROYCA (ep 6)
Weilai Animation (5 episodes
eps 3-4, 7, 11, 13
)

Wish (ep 6)
Photography:
Graphinica Sapporo Studio (OP1-4; ED; eps 1-13)
Graphinica Tokyo Studio (ep 6)
Planning Assistance: Quaras
Production:
Aniplex
Wit Studio
Publicity: Wit Studio
Sound Production: Magic Capsule
Storyboard: Graphinica (OP)
Title Logo Production: THINKR, Inc.
Vehicle Assistance: Komatsu Tsusho
VFX: Graphinica (OP2-4)
English cast
English staff
ADR Director: Wendee Lee
Translation: Satsuki Yamashita
ADR Script: Kayli Mills

Casting Director: Mami Okada
Dialogue Editing: Krystal Holmes
Recording engineer: Krystal Holmes
Subtitle Timing: Krzysztof Kunc (Aniplus Asia)
Subtitle Translation: Yuki Urakawa
Cristina Vee as Vivy
Max Mittelman as Matsumoto

Allegra Clark as Elizabeth
Billy Kametz as Tatsuya Saeki
Cherami Leigh as Yui Kakitani
Daman Mills as Antonio
Erika Harlacher as Estella
John Demita as Keita Hayashi
John Eric Bentley as Dr. Matsumoto
Kaiji Tang as Yugo Kakitani
Laura Post as Grace
Lisa Reimold as Yuzuka Kirishima
Lizzie Freeman as Momoka Kirishima
Wendee Lee as Archive
Xanthe Huynh as Ophelia

Bill Butts as
Piano Teacher (ep 8)
Stage Director (ep 7)
Cam Clarke as Researcher (ep 4)
Deneen Melody as New Female Staff (ep 7)
Greg Chun as Youichi Aikawa
Henry Mason as Kenji
Imari Williams as Kuwana (ep 2)
Jackie Lastra as Leclerc
Kayli Mills as General Use Diva AI (eps 1, 11)
Laura Stahl as Tatsuya Saeki (young)
Marin Miller as Navi
Maureen Price as Margaret (ep 7)
Wendee Lee as Miki

English companies
ADR Production: Bang Zoom! Entertainment
Broadcaster: Aniplus Asia
Internet Streaming:
AnimeLab (Australia and New Zealand)
Crunchyroll
FUNimation Entertainment
Wakanim (Scandinavia)
Licensed by: Aniplex of America
French staff
French cast
Translation: Kevin Stocker

Proofreading: Aurélie Brun
Publication: Jelizaveta Stolarova
Spotting: Elouan Tapounie
Supervision: Sarah Leclère
(none)
French companies
Internet Streaming:
Crunchyroll
Wakanim
Spanish staff
Spanish companies
(none)
ADR Production: VSI Mexico City (Latin American dub)
Dubbing Studio: MilVox (Latin American dub)
Internet Streaming:
Crunchyroll (Latin America and Spain)
FUNimation Entertainment (Latin America)
Licensed by: Aniplex of America (Latin America)
Spanish cast
Ana Lucia Ramos as Vivy (Latin Spanish dub)
German staff
German companies
(none)
Internet Streaming:
Crunchyroll
Wakanim (German-speaking countries)
German cast
(none)
Russian staff
Russian companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Wakanim (Russian-speaking countries)
Russian cast
(none)
Portuguese cast
Portuguese staff
ADR Director: André Rinaldi
Translation: Mari Queijo
Producer: Bianca Lua

Executive Director: Zodja Pereira (Dubrasil)
Mix Engineer: Lucas Mendes
Production Coordination: Bruno Sangregório
Technical Coordination: Anderson Carvalho
Gustavo Nader as Matsumoto
Raissa Bueno as Vivy

Agnes Michele as Momoka Kirishima
Amanda Ramos as Estella
Ana Menezes as Archive
Augusto de Souza as Antonio
Bruno Carnevale as Dr. Matsumoto (adult)
Celso Henrique as Yūgo Kakitani
Luiz Carlos Persy as Dr. Matsumoto
Luiza Caspary as Grace
Melissa Maia as Elizabeth
Michel Singer as Tatsuya Saeki (young)
Stephany Custodi as Ophelia
Suelem Tangino as Yuzuka Kirishima
Suelen Targino as Yuzuka Kirishima
Thiago Marques as Tatsuya Saeki

Jonas Falcão as Kuwana (ep 2)
Paula Spinelli as IA Diva Cantora (eps 1, 11)
Rafael Schubert as Youichi Aikawa
Roberto Leite as Keita Hayashi (eps 1, 3)
Thainá Marciano as Leclerc

Portuguese companies
ADR Production: Dubrasil
Internet Streaming:
Crunchyroll (Brazil and Portugal)
FUNimation Entertainment (Brazil)
Licensed by: Aniplex of America (Brazil)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology