Erika HARLACHER

Website:
Non-anime roles:
Ayesha Altugle in "Atelier Ayesha: The Alchemist of Dusk" (VG)
Harley in "Fairy Fencer F" (VG)
Kyoko Kirigiri in "Danganronpa 2: Goodbye Despair" (VG)
Kyouko Kirigiri in "Dangan Ronpa:Academy of Hope and High School Students of Despair" (VG) (English)
Marisa in "Fairy Fencer F" (VG)
Momoka in "Omega Quintet" (VG)
Olivia Jones in "D4: Dark Dreams Don't Die" (VG)
Ryuka in "Hyperdevotion Noire: Goddess Black Heart" (VG)
Sadira in "Killer Instinct" (VG, 2013)
Wing Diver in "Earth Defense Force 2025" (VG)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (movie) : Production Assistant (Bang Zoom!)
K-ON! Season 2 (TV) : Production Assistant (Bang Zoom!)
Lagrange - The Flower of Rin-ne (TV) : Production Coordination
Mahoromatic: I'm Home! (special) : Production Assistant
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan (TV) : Production Coordination
Oblivion Island: Haruka and the Magic Mirror (movie) : Production Assistant (Bang Zoom!)
Persona 4: The Animation (TV) : Production Assistant (Bang Zoom!)
Redline (movie) : Production Assistant
Resident Evil: Damnation (movie) : Production Assistant
Rozen Maiden: Ouvertüre (special) : Production Assistant

Cast in:
(English version)
Accel World (TV) as Blood Leopard (eps 21-22, 24); Michiru Mita (ep 4)
Aldnoah.Zero (TV) as Asseylum Vers Allusia
Aldnoah.Zero (TV 2) as Asseylum Vers Allusia
(The) Asterisk War: The Academy City on the Water (TV) as Claudia Enfield
Blue Exorcist (TV); Nishiwaki (ep 6 uncredited)
Charlotte (TV 2015) as Yumi Shiranagani (eps 1, 7)
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) as Announcer (ep 9); Claria (eps 11-13)
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) as Kurapika
K-ON! (movie) as Keiko Iida
K-ON! (TV) as Announcer (ep 12); Clerk (ep 13); Shiho (ep 14)
K-ON! Season 2 (TV) as Keiko Iida
Kill la Kill (TV) as Sukuyo Mankanshoku
Lagrange - The Flower of Rin-ne (TV) as Haruka Uehara; Shoko Igarashi
Lagrange - The Flower of Rin-ne (TV 2) as Haruka Uehara; Shoko Igarashi (ep 8)
Love Live! School idol project (TV) as Erena Todo (eps 1, 12)
Love Live! School idol project (TV 2/2014) as Erena Todo (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 9-10, 12
)

Love Live! The School Idol Movie as Erina Todo
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic (TV) as Dunya (eps 1-2)
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) as Dunya (eps 23-25)
Mahoromatic: I'm Home! (special) as Announcer
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan (TV) as Natsumi Torii; Wakana Nura; Woman (ep 8)
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan: Demon Capital (TV) as Natsumi Torii; Wakana Nura
Oblivion Island: Haruka and the Magic Mirror (movie)
Persona 4: The Animation (TV)
Redline (movie) as Flight Attendant
(The) Seven Deadly Sins (TV) as Elizabeth Liones
Squid Girl (TV) as Customer (ep 1); Kozue Tanabe (ep 12)
Sword Art Online (TV) as Sasha (eps 11-12, 25)
Sword Art Online II (TV) as Siune
Tekken: Blood Vengeance (movie)
Toradora SOS! Hurray for Gourmands (OAV) as Ami Kawashima
Toradora! (TV) as Ami Kawashima
Toradora!: The True Meaning of Bento (OAV) as Ami Kawashima
Your Lie in April (TV) as Emi Igawa
Yuki Yuna Is a Hero (TV) as Mimori Togo
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none