Erika HARLACHER

Birth name: Erika Lynn Harlacher
Date of birth: 1990-08-29
Hometown: Los Angeles, CA (residence), Ventura County, CA
Web Diary / Blog:
Non-anime roles:
Additional Voices in "Kingdom Hearts III" (VG)
Aiba in "AI: The Somnium Files" (VG)
Ann Takamaki in "Persona 5: Dancing in Starlight" (VG)
Ann Takamaki in "Shin Megami Tensei: Persona 5" (VG)
Artisan in "Super Neptunia RPG" (VG)
Avatar (Female Voice 19) in "God Eater 3" (VG)
Ayesha Altugle in "Atelier Ayesha: The Alchemist of Dusk" (VG)
Bubbleisha and Sara Sushi in "Shopkins World Vacation"
Bubbleisha in "Shopkins" (shorts)
Bubbleisha, Apple Blossom, Miss Sprinkles and Nina Noodles in "Shopkins: Chef Club"
Clea Glaive in "Death end re;Quest" (VG)
Gabrielle in "The Witch and the Hundred Knight 2" (VG)
Harley Harler and Marissa in "Fairy Fencer F: Advent Dark Force" (VG)
Harley Harler in "Fairy Fencer F" (VG)
Kaede Akamatsu and Kyoko Kirigiri in "Danganronpa V3: Killing Harmony" (VG)
Karikaro in "Dragon Star Varnir" (VG)
Krissie, Lumina, and others in "Secret of Mana" (VG, remake)
Kyoko Kirigiri in "Danganronpa 2: Goodbye Despair" (VG)
Kyouko Kirigiri in "Dangan Ronpa:Academy of Hope and High School Students of Despair" (VG) (English)
Marissa in "Fairy Fencer F" (VG)
Mary Jane Watson, Betty Brant and Woman in "Spider-Geddon" (motion comic)
Mastermind in "Cyberdimension Neptunia: 4 Goddesses Online" (VG)
Meja in "Chocobo's Mystery Dungeon EVERY BUDDY!" (VG)
Miralda, Alison and 1 other in "Ys VIII: Lacrimosa of Dana" (VG)
Momoka in "Omega Quintet" (VG)
Noize in "River City Girls" (VG)
Olivia Jones in "D4: Dark Dreams Don't Die" (VG)
Panther (Ann Takamaki) in "Super Smash Bros. Ultimate" (VG)
Ryuka in "Hyperdevotion Noire: Goddess Black Heart" (VG)
Sadira in "Killer Instinct" (VG, 2013)
White Widow in "Spider-Geddon" (motion comic)
Wing Diver Soldier B in "Earth Defense Force 2025" (VG)
Yuzuha in "Conception Plus: Maidens of the Twelve Stars" (VG)
Non-anime staff credits:
Production Assistant for "Sly Cooper: Thieves in Time" (VG)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (movie) : Production Assistant (Bang Zoom!)
K-ON!! (TV 2) : Production Assistant (Bang Zoom!)
Lagrange - The Flower of Rin-ne (TV) : Production Coordination
Mahoromatic: I'm Home! (special) : Production Assistant
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan (TV) : Production Coordination
Oblivion Island: Haruka and the Magic Mirror (movie) : Production Assistant (Bang Zoom!)
Persona 4: The Animation (TV) : Production Assistant (Bang Zoom!)
Redline (movie) : Production Assistant
Resident Evil: Damnation (movie) : Production Assistant
Rozen Maiden: Ouvertüre (special) : Production Assistant

Cast in:
(English version)
A.I.C.O. -Incarnation- (ONA) as Maho Shiraishi (Bang Zoom redub)
Accel World (TV) as Blood Leopard (eps 21-22, 24); Michiru Mita (ep 4)
Accel World: Infinite Burst (movie) as Blood Leopard
Air Bound (movie)
Aldnoah.Zero (TV) as Asseylum Vers Allusia
Aldnoah.Zero (TV 2) as Asseylum Vers Allusia
(The) Asterisk War: The Academy City on the Water (TV) as Claudia Enfield
(The) Asterisk War: The Academy City on the Water (TV 2) as Claudia Enfield
Attack on Titan (TV 4/2019) as Dina Fritz (ep 57)
Back Street Girls: Gokudols (TV) as Airi Yamamoto
Blue Exorcist (TV); Nishiwaki (ep 6 uncredited)
Blue Exorcist: Kyoto Saga (TV) as Ao Hōjō
Cells at Work! (TV); Immature Thymocyte 2 (ep 9)
Charlotte (TV 2015) as Yumi Shiranagani (eps 1, 7)
Detective Conan: Zero the Enforcer (movie 22) as Mitsuhiko Tsuburaya
Dragon Ball Super (TV) as Videl (Bang Zoom! dub)
Dragon Pilot: Hisone and Masotan (TV) as Liliko Kinutsugai
Fate/Apocrypha (TV) as Ruler
Forest of Piano (TV) as Arisa; Daiki; Sophie Ormesson
Forest of Piano (TV 2) as Child #2; Christina; Sophie Omersson; Young Karol
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) as Announcer (ep 9); Claria (eps 11-13)
God Eater (TV) as Hibari Takeda
Granblue Fantasy the Animation (TV) as Djeeta
Gundam Build Divers (TV) as Emilia; Shu
Hero Mask (ONA) as Eleanor
Hi Score Girl (OAV) as Koharu Hidaka
Hi Score Girl (TV) as Akira's Older Sister; Girl 2; Koharu Hidaka
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) as Elevator Girl (ep 27); Kurapika
Hunter × Hunter -The Last Mission- (movie) as Kurapika
Hunter × Hunter: Phantom Rouge (movie) as Kurapika
I want to eat your pancreas (movie) as Sakura Yamauchi
Inazuma Eleven: Ares no Tenbin (TV) as Kiko Calavento
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders (TV) as Sherry Polnareff (eps 21-22)
K-ON! (movie) as Keiko Iida
K-ON! (TV) as Announcer (ep 12); Clerk (ep 13); Shiho (ep 14)
K-ON!! (TV 2) as Keiko Iida
Kakegurui (TV) as Yumeko Jabami
Kakegurui (TV 2) as Yumeko Jabami
Kengan Ashura (TV) as Hayama Shunka; Ietsugu; Kaede Akiyama; Tomari Tōgō; Yoshiko Togawa; Young Urita Sukizō
Kill la Kill (TV) as Sukuyo Mankanshoku
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world!! (TV) as Luna
Lagrange - The Flower of Rin-ne (TV) as Haruka Uehara; Shoko Igarashi
Lagrange - The Flower of Rin-ne (TV 2) as Haruka Uehara; Shoko Igarashi (ep 8)
Last Hope (TV)
Lost Song (ONA) as Al
Love Live! School idol project (TV) as Erena Todo (eps 1, 12)
Love Live! School idol project (TV 2/2014) as Erena Todo (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 9-10, 12
)

Love Live! The School Idol Movie as Erina Todo
Lupin the IIIrd: Fujiko Mine's Lie (movie) as Gene
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic (TV) as Dunya (eps 1-2)
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) as Dunya (eps 23-25)
Mahoromatic: I'm Home! (special) as Announcer
Megalobox (TV) as Yukiko Shirato
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV) as Reporter (ep 16)
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan (TV) as Natsumi Torii; Wakana Nura; Woman (ep 8)
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan: Demon Capital (TV) as Natsumi Torii; Wakana Nura
Oblivion Island: Haruka and the Magic Mirror (movie)
Occultic;Nine (TV) as Asuna Kisaki
One Punch Man (OAV); Lily (ep 5)
Penguin Highway (movie) as Onee-san/Young Lady
Persona 4: The Animation (TV)
(The) Promised Neverland (TV) as Mark; Nina (ep 3)
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV) as Crusch Karsten
Record of Grancrest War (TV) as Marrine Kreische
Redline (movie) as Flight Attendant
revisions (TV) as Marin Temari
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero (TV) as Therese Alexanderite
Sailor Moon Sailor Stars (TV) as Taiki/Sailor Star Maker
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas (OAV) as Maria; Young Alone
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas (OAV 2) as Maria
(The) Seven Deadly Sins (TV) as Elizabeth Liones
(The) Seven Deadly Sins -Signs of Holy War- (TV) as Elizabeth Liones
(The) Seven Deadly Sins the Movie: Prisoners of the Sky as Elizabeth
(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments (TV) as Elizabeth Liones
Skip Beat! (TV) as Eiko (eps 8-9)
Squid Girl (TV) as Customer (ep 1); Kozue Tanabe (ep 12)
Sword Art Online (TV) as Sasha (eps 11-12, 25)
Sword Art Online II (TV) as Siune
Sword Art Online the Movie: Ordinal Scale as Siune
Sword Gai: The Animation (ONA) as Erika Saeki (ep 3)
Sword Gai: The Animation Part II (ONA) as Operator
Tekken: Blood Vengeance (movie)
to the abandoned Sacred Beasts (TV) as Nancy Schaal Bancroft
Toradora SOS! Hurray for Gourmands (OAV) as Ami Kawashima
Toradora! (TV) as Ami Kawashima
Toradora!: The True Meaning of Bento (OAV) as Ami Kawashima
Ultramarine Magmell (TV) as Zero
Violet Evergarden (OAV) as Violet Evergarden
Violet Evergarden (TV) as Violet Evergarden
Yo-kai Watch (TV 2) as Hailey Anne; Komasan
Your Lie in April (TV) as Emi Igawa
Yuki Yuna Is a Hero (TV) as Mimori Togo
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none