Kakegurui (TV 2)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Kakegurui××
賭ケグルイ×× (Japanese)
User Ratings: 152 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 4 votes (sub:3, dub:1)
 Excellent: 18 votes (sub:10, dub:2, raw:1, edit.dub:1, others:4
2 Portuguese subtitled
1 Spanish subtitled
1 Spanish dubbed
)
 Very good: 45 votes (sub:35, dub:5, raw:1, others:4
1 Polish subtitled
1 Spanish dubbed
1 Arabic subtitled
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Good: 54 votes (sub:32, dub:15, raw:3, others:4
3 Spanish subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Decent: 19 votes (sub:15, dub:2, others:2
1 Spanish subtitled
1 German dubbed
)
 So-so: 4 votes (dub:2, sub:1, others:1
1 Russian subtitled
)
 Not really good: 4 votes (sub:3, dub:1)
 Weak: -
 Bad: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Awful: 1 vote (dub:1)
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 230 users, rank: #3219 (of 8637)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 7.217 (Good+), std. dev.: 1.4686, rank: #2515 (of 8759)
Weighted mean: 7.175 (Good+), rank: #2520 (of 8759) (seen all: 7.22 / seen some: 4.00 / won't finish: 2.00)
Bayesian estimate: 7.198 (Good+), rank: #2219 (of 6643)
Number of episodes: 12
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2019-01-08
Opening Theme:
"Kono Yubi Tomare" by JUNNA
Ending Theme:
"AlegriA" by D-Selections
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Blu-ray (Region A)
    Kakegurui×× - Season Two Collection (Blu-ray) 2022-01-25 (from $45.49)

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Series Composition: Yasuko Kobayashi
Script:
Akira Kindaichi (eps 7-8)
Hiroshi Seko (eps 9-10)
Shigeru Murakoshi (eps 5-6, 11)
Teruko Utsumi (eps 3-4)
Yasuko Kobayashi (eps 1-2, 12)
Episode Director:
Hidekazu Hara (ep 10)
Hitomi Ezoe (ep 3)
Kiyoshi Matsuda (eps 1, 12)
Mie Ōishi (ep 7)
Min Sun Kim (ep 5)
Norihito Takahashi (eps 2, 6)
Sang-Yeob Kim (ep 9)
Tae-sik Kang (ep 4)
Takashi Igari (ep 8)
Yasuhiro Geshi (ep 4)
Yasunori Gotō (ep 9)
Yuki Nishihata (ep 5)
Unit Director:
Takashi Igari (OP)
Yuichiro Hayashi (ED)
Original creator:
Homura Kawamoto
Tōru Naomura
Character Design: Manabu Akita
Art Director: Haruka Matsuda
Chief Animation Director: Manabu Akita
Animation Director:
Atsushi Aono (ep 2)
Bo Kyoung Kim (ep 4)
Il Jin Hwang (eps 5, 9)
Jin Woo Woo (ep 5)
Kil Yong Jang (eps 5, 9)
Lee Min Bae (ep 4)
Manabu Akita (ED)
Manabu Nii (eps 3, 8, 11-12)
Rie Aoki (eps 10, 12)
Sang Mi Jang (ep 4)
Seung Chul Ryu (ep 5)
Shiro Shibata (eps 1-2, 6, 11)
Shōko Yasuda (eps 10, 12)
Shuuji Takahara (ep 7)
Youichi Shimizu (eps 7, 10)
Yu Mi Hong (eps 4, 9)
Yūko Katō (eps 2, 6, 11)
3D Director: Motoi Okunou
Sound Director: Akiko Fujita
Director of Photography: Takashi Yanagida

2D Work:
Arisa Kawamoto (MAPPA)
Itsuku Onishi (MAPPA; eps 1-2)
Kenta Abe (MAPPA)
3D Sub-Director: Kentaro Kimura (MAPPA)
Animation producer: Takahiro Ogawa
Art Setting: Toshiki Amada
CG Animation:
Ayaka Maeda (MAPPA; eps 4-12)
Kentaro Kimura (MAPPA; ED; eps 1-3)
Miki Kaneda (MAPPA; ED; eps 1-12)
Motoi Okunou (OP, ED)
Shinnosuke Kato (MAPPA; eps 3-5, 11-12)
Subaru Ikeda (MAPPA; eps 4-12)
CG Layout:
Ayaka Maeda (MAPPA; eps 5-8, 10, 12)
Kentaro Kimura (MAPPA; eps 2-4, 12)
Miki Kaneda (MAPPA; eps 2-12)
Shinnosuke Kato (MAPPA; eps 4-12)
Subaru Ikeda (MAPPA; eps 5-10)
Tomoko Washida (MAPPA; ep 1)
Yuki Nomoto (MAPPA; eps 1, 4)
CG Modeling:
Ayaka Maeda (MAPPA; eps 7-8)
Kentaro Kimura (MAPPA; eps 3-4, 7-8)
Miki Kaneda (MAPPA; eps 3-4, 7-8)
Motoi Okunou (MAPPA; 9 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 9-12
)

Subaru Ikeda (MAPPA; eps 5-6, 10-12)
CG Producer: Yusuke Tannawa
CG Setup:
Ayaka Maeda (MAPPA; eps 7-8)
Kentaro Kimura (MAPPA; eps 3-4, 7-8)
Miki Kaneda (MAPPA; eps 3-4, 7-8)
Motoi Okunou (MAPPA; 9 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 9-12
)

Subaru Ikeda (MAPPA; eps 5-6, 10-12)
Color Check: Itsuku Onishi (ep 1)
Color design: Ayako Suenaga
Color setting: Itsuku Onishi (ep 1)
Finish Animation: Itsuku Onishi (MAPPA Tokyo Studio; OP; eps 3, 9)
In-Between Animation: Nakuru Shibata (MAPPA; OP; eps 1-3)
Key Animation:
Aika Kawasaki (OP)
Akira Kano (eps 3, 6)
Anri Yamazaki (eps 10, 12)
Asuka Sakakibara (ep 12)
Atsushi Aono (ep 2)
Atsushi Hanzawa (OP)
Aya Sasaki (ep 12)
Ayumi Ogawa (ep 12)
Chang Hwan Park (ep 9)
Chihiro Shimada (ep 11)
Dan Ni Zhang (ep 2)
Dong Hoon Lee (eps 4-5, 9)
Dong-Wook Lee (ep 9)
Fujio Inose (eps 8, 11)
Haruka Suzuki (ep 7)
Haruna Katsu (ep 10)
Hikari Tanaka (OP; ep 3)
Hiroko Hayashi (eps 10, 12)
Hiromi Taniguchi (ep 12)
Hironori Tanaka (ep 12)
Hiroyuki Ochi (eps 6, 8)
Jeong-Hyae Yoon (ep 5)
Ji Yeon Kim (ep 4)
Ji-Hee Jeong (eps 4-5)
Joo Ey Choi (ep 5)
Kaori Kishi (ep 10)
Kazuaki Imoto (8 episodes
eps 1-3, 6-8, 11-12
)

Kouichi Shimoda (ep 8)
Makiko Hayase (ep 6)
Makiko Takeda (eps 7-8, 11-12)
Manabu Akita (OP)
Manabu Nii (OP; eps 1-3)
Mariko Kawamoto (eps 10, 12)
Masahiro Yoshizaki (ep 6)
Mayumi Oda (ep 8)
Mie Ōishi (eps 6-8)
Minami Yamashita (ED)
Mitsuyo Yokono (ep 7)
Miyako Nishida (ep 1)
Miyuki Sugawara (eps 10, 12)
Mizuki Itou (eps 11-12)
Nanami Fujii (ep 12)
Nanami Takahashi (ep 11)
Nao Takano (ep 6)
Natsuko Fujiwara (ep 12)
Nobuyoshi Souzaki (OP; eps 1, 7-8)
Noriyasu Yamauchi (eps 1, 8)
Rie Aoki (ep 10)
Rie Nishimura (OP)
Rie Nishino (ep 12)
Rina Nagai (eps 2, 8)
Sang Chul Yoo (eps 4, 9)
Saori Sakiguchi (ep 6)
Sawako Shigematsu (ep 12)
Sayo Aoi (eps 1-2, 6)
Shiro Shibata (OP; eps 1, 3, 7)
Shuuji Takahara (OP; eps 3, 7)
Soon Young Seo (eps 4, 9)
Sung Il Kim (ep 5)
Sung Won Yang (eps 5, 9)
Sunyong Yang (eps 4, 9)
Takaaki Tanabe (ep 11)
Takako Shimizu (ep 11)
Takamitsu Kondou (ep 6)
Tatsuaki Okamoto (5 episodes
eps 3, 6, 8, 11-12
)

Tomoaki Kado (eps 8, 12)
Tomoe Akuzawa (eps 11-12)
Tsuyoshi Kuwahara (ep 12)
Yasuchika Nagaoka (9 episodes
eps 1-3, 6-8, 10-12
)

Yoshiharu Fukushima (ep 10)
Youichi Shimizu (OP; eps 1-3, 7)
Yuichiro Hayashi (ED)
Yuka Nakamura (ep 12)
Yuki Fukuda (ep 11)
Yukihiro Kobayashi (ep 6)
Yūko Katō (ep 1)
Yuko Watanabe (eps 1, 3, 8, 11)
Yumiko Tomiki (eps 2, 6)
Yun Sung Cho (ep 9)
Yusuke Tomita (eps 7, 12)
Yūta Masaki (ep 3)
Layout Supervision: Nao Ootsu
Music producer: Junnosuke Sato
Opening Director: Masatsugu Nagasoe
Photography:
Gaku Senda (MAPPA; eps 1-12)
Hyo Gyu Park (MAPPA; eps 4-12)
Madoka Yagi (MAPPA; eps 4-12)
Momoko Mifune (ED)
Shinnosuke Kato (MAPPA; eps 4-12)
Teppei Ito (MAPPA; eps 1-12)
Sound Effects: Hiromune Kurahashi
Sub-Character Design: Noriko Itou
Theme Song Performance: JUNNA
VFX: Yusuke Tannawa (ED)
Minami Tanaka as Meari Saotome
Saori Hayami as Yumeko Jabami
Tatsuya Tokutake as Ryōta Suzui

Akira Ishida as Rin Obami
Ayahi Takagaki as Sumika Warakubami
Ayaka Fukuhara as Sayaka Igarashi
Ayana Taketatsu as Erimi Mushibami
Haruno Inoue as Yumi Totobami
Karin Nanami as Yuriko Nishinotōin
Mariya Ise as Midari Ikishima
Mayu Udono as Runa Yomozuki
Megumi Han as Terano Totobami
Mitsuki Saiga as Miloslava Honebami
Miyuki Sawashiro as
Kirari Momobami
Ririka Momobami
Romi Park as Rei "Batsubami"
Rumi Okubo as Miri Yōbami
Sayaka Kitahara as Nozomi Komabami
Tomokazu Sugita as Kaede Manyūda
Yoshimasa Hosoya as Ibara Obami
Yū Serizawa as Yumemi Yumemite
Yūki Wakai as Itsuki Sumeragi
Yumi Uchiyama as Miyo Inbami

Chihiro Ueda as Gal student A (ep 9)
Kaya Okuno as Mike girl (eps 3-4)
Mamiko Noto as Yumeko Jabami's sister (ep 12)
Nanami Yamashita as Inaho Yamato
Nene Hieda as Gal student B (ep 9)
Reina Ueda as Rumia Uru
Ryotaro Okiayu as Announcer (ep 5)
Takehito Koyasu as Horo Jōmaru
Teppei Uenishi as Student
Umeka Shouji as Saori
Japanese companies
2D Work:
MAPPA
sankaku
3D Graphics: MAPPA
Animation Production: MAPPA
Backgrounds: Bihou, Inc.
Color Coordination: Stella Road (ep 2)
Color Specification: Stella Road (ep 2)
Internet Streaming: Netflix
Music Production: Avex Pictures
Photography:
MAPPA (OP; eps 1-3)
Photography Assistance:
NAZ
Studio CL
T2 Studio (OP)
Production Cooperation: DR Movie (ep 5)
Recording Studio: Three S Studio
Sound Production: HALF H·P STUDIO
English cast
English staff
Erika Harlacher as Yumeko Jabami

Allegra Clark as Miroslava Honebami
Chris Niosi as Kaede Manyuda
Corina Boettger as Yumi Totobami
Cristina Vee as Yuriko Nishinotoin
Dorothy Fahn as Sumika Warakubami
Erica Lindbeck as Sayaka Igarashi
Erica Mendez as Itsuki Sumeragi
Faye Mata as Yumemi Yumemite
Griffin Burns as Ryota Suzui
Jeannie Tirado as
Miri Yobami
Nozomi Komabami
Jennifer Losi as Terano Totobami
Joe Zieja as Ibara Obami
Kayli Mills as Runa Yomozuki
Kira Buckland as Mary Saotome
Laila Berzins as Rei "Batsubami"
Lizzie Freeman as Erimi Mushibami
Maureen Price as Miyo Inbami
Michelle Ruff as
Kirari Momobami
Ririka Momobami
Sarah Anne Williams as Midari Ikishima
Zach Aguilar as Rin Obami

Allegra Clark as
Kumagusu
Yumeko Jabami's sister (ep 12)
Amber Connor as Inaho Yamato
Brianna Knickerbocker as Rumia Uru
Chris Niosi as Student (ep 5)
Corina Boettger as
Gal Student (ep 3)
Mittens
Student (eps 5, 9-10)
Cristina Vee as Mittens
Dorothy Fahn as
Ibara Obami (young)
Student (ep 9)
Edward Bosco as
Habanero
Manodera
Shinnoji
Student (eps 5, 10)
Erica Lindbeck as
Gal Student
Student (ep 9)
Erica Mendez as Student (ep 9)
Faye Mata as Vice Committee Chairwoman (ep 3)
Jeannie Tirado as Student (eps 9-10)
Jennifer Losi as
Dealer (ep 4)
Student (eps 5, 9)
Joe Zieja as
Fanboy (ep 9)
Student (ep 5)
Jon Allen as Announcer (ep 5)
Lauren Landa as Saori
Lizzie Freeman as Student (ep 9)
Zach Aguilar as
Fanboy (ep 9)
Horo Jomaru

English companies
ADR Production: BTI Studios
Distributor: Section23 Films (North America)
Dubbing Studio: Bang Zoom! Entertainment
Internet Streaming: Netflix (English)
Licensed by: Sentai Filmworks
Korean staff
Korean companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Netflix
Korean cast
(none)
French staff
French cast
Emilie Charbonnier as Mary Saotome
Sophie Tavert as Yumeko Jabami
Stéphane Di Spirito as Ryota Suzui

Anais Jouishomme as Kirari Momobami
Angelique Heller as Sumika Warakubami/Kawaru Natari
Déborah Arguel as Miri Yobami
Elise Gamet as Midari Ikishima
Elodie Lasne as Miyo Inbami
Emmanuelle Lambrey as
Miroslava Honebami
Yuriko Nishinotōin
Florence Merle as Ririka Momobami
Johanna Tixier as Terano Totobami
Julien Rampon as Ibara Obami
Marie Dessalle as
Itsuki Sumeragi
Rei Batsubami
Michaël Maino as Kaede Manyuda
Sandra Vandroux as
Sayaka Igarashi
Yumemi Yumemite
Sonia Petit as
Erimi Mushibami
Yumi Totobami
Stéphane Ducreux as Rin Obami
Yaëlle Labartino as Runa Yomozuki

Angelique Heller as Inaho Yamato
Emilie Charbonnier as Soeur de Yumeko
Sarah Cornibert as Rumia Uru
French companies
Dubbing: Studio Anatole
Internet Streaming: Netflix (France)
Spanish staff
Spanish cast
ADR Director: Carlos Ysbert (Spain dub)
Translation: Rafael Veses García (Spain dub)
ADR Script: Carlos Ysbert (Spain dub)

ADR Engineer:
Ismael Yagüe Enríquez (Spain dub)
Raúl Gómez (Spain dub; eps 7-8)
Mix Engineer: Juanma Prieto (Spain dub)
Production: Lucía Guede Cintrón (Spain dub)
Production Supervision: Maribel Osto (Spain dub)
Subtitle Translation: Iván Fraile Ramos (Netflix; Spain)
Ana Valeiras as Mary Saotome (Spain dub)
Antonio Ramírez de Antón as Ryota Suzui (Spain dub)
Jocelyn Robles as Yumeko Jabami
María Sánchez as Yumeko Jabami (Spain dub)
Ricardo Bautista as Ryota Suzui
Valentina Souza as Mary Saotome

Adriana Nuñez as
Kirari Momobami
Ririka Momobami
Alicia Barragán as Miroslava Honebami
Alvaro De Juan as Rin Obami (Spain dub)
Ana de Castro as
Itsuki Sumeragi (Spain dub)
Sayaka Igarashi (Spain dub; ep 12)
Ana Valeiras as Yuriko Nishinotoin (Spain dub; ep 3)
Anahi de la Fuente as Erimi Mushibami (Spain dub)
Angélica Villa as Miri Yobami
Annie Rojas as Yumemi Yumemite
Azucena Miranda as Yumi Totobami
Azul Valadez as Runa Yomozuki
Cheyenne Summers as Terano Totobami (Spain dub)
Christian Strempler as Ibara Obami
Circe Luna as Miyo Ibami
Claudia Contreras as Terano Totobami
Crismar López as Miroslava Honebami (Spain dub)
Cynthia Chong as Nozomi Komabami
Dan Frausto as Rin Obami
Danai Querol as Sumika Warakubami (Spain dub)
David Allende as Kaede Manyuda
Diana Perez as Sumika Warakubami
Fernando Castro as Kaede Manyuda (Spain dub)
Gema Carballedo as Runa Yomozuki (Spain dub)
Harumi Nishizawa as Rymiya Uru
Íñigo del Hoyo as Ibara Obami (Spain dub)
Inmaculada Gallego as Rei Batsubami (Spain dub)
Isabel Gaudi as Sayaka Igarashi (Spain dub)
Karina Altamirano as Erimi Mushibami
Liliana Barba as Midari Ikishima
Marta Méndez as Yuriko Nishinotoin (Spain dub)
Mayra Arellano as Yuriko Nishinotouin
Montserrat Aguilar as Itsuki Sumeragi
Nikki García as
Kirari Momobami (Spain dub)
Ririka Momobami (Spain dub)
Rosalía Díaz as Midari Ikishima (Spain dub)
Sandra Villa as
Kirari Momobami (Spain dub; ep 4)
Yumemi Yumemite (Spain dub)
Sara Polo as Miyo Inbami (Spain dub)
Sofía Huerta as Sayaka Igarashi
Susana Moreno as Inaho Yamato
Tania Ugía as Miri Yobami (Spain dub)
Verónica Llaneza Mielgo as Yumi Totobami (Spain dub)
Vianney Monroy as Rei Batsubami

Beatriz Llaneza Mielgo as
Inaho Yamato (Spain dub)
Yumeko's Sister (Spain dub)
Carlos Mireles as Shinnoji
Crismar López as Kumagusu (Spain dub)
Cristian Pinilla as Announcer (Spain dub)
Jahel Morga as Kumagusu
Laura Pastor as Rumia Uru (Spain dub)
Susana Cantos as Saori (Spain dub)

Spanish companies
ADR Production: BTI Studios (Latin American and Spain dubs)
Dubbing Studio: Best Digital (Spain dub)
Internet Streaming: Netflix (Spain and Latin America)
Italian staff
Italian cast
Dubbing Director: Gianluca Crisafi
Jessica Bologna as Mary Saotome
Lavinia Paladino as Yumeko Jabami
Sacha Pilara as Ryota Suzui

Alessandra Berardi as Yumemi Yumemite
Anna Maria Laviola as Sumika Warakubami/Kawaru Natari
Dario Borrelli as Kaede Manyuda
Emanuela Ionica as Itsuki Sumeragi
Federica Russello as Miyo Inbami
Francesca Rinaldi as Yuriko Nishinotoin
Giorgia Locuratolo as Kirari Momobami
Giorgia Venditti as Miri Youbami
Guido Gelardi as Ibara Obami
Marco Barbato as Rin Obami
Marta Filippi as Erimi Mushibami
Mattea Serpelloni as Sayaka Igarashi
Perla Liberatori as Terano Totobami
Sophia De Pietro as Midari Ikishima
Valeria Zazzaretta as Miroslava Honebami
Veronica Cuscusa as Runa Yomotsuki
Vittoria Balasco as Rei Batsubami

Clarissa Stefani as Rumiya Uru
Claudio Marsicola as Presentatore
Elisa Angeli as Inaho Yamato
Italian companies
ADR Production: BTI Studios (Italian dub)
Dubbing: SEFIT-CDC
Internet Streaming: Netflix (Italy)
German staff
German cast
ADR Director: Kerstin Draeger
Jesse Grimm as Ryouta Suzui
Nadine Schreier as Yumeko Jabami
Saskia Weckler as Mary Saotome

Arlette Stanschus as Erimi Mushibami
Daniela Reidies as Runa Yomozuki
Felix Strüven as Rin Obami
Florentine Draeger as Itsuki Sumeragi
Franciska Friede as Midari Ikishima
Jannika Jira as Miroslava Honebami
Jenny Maria Meyer as Sayaka Igarashi
Katharina von Keller as Miyo Inbami
Kerstin Draeger as Rei Batsubami
Linda Fölster as Yumemi Yumemite
Lotta Doll as Kirari Momobami
Maria Wardzinska as Yuriko Nishinotouin
Merete Brettschneider as Sumika Warakubami
Nils Rieke as Kaede Manyuuda
Robert Kotulla as Ibara Obami
Simona Pahl as Terano Totobami

Elise Eikermann as Inaho Yamato
Florentine Stein as Rumia Uru
German companies
ADR Production: BTI Studios (German dub)
Dubbing: CSC-Studio
Internet Streaming: Netflix (Germany)
Arabic staff
Arabic companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Netflix
Arabic cast
(none)
Dutch staff
Dutch companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Netflix
Dutch cast
(none)
Russian staff
Russian companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Netflix
Russian cast
(none)
Danish staff
Danish companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Netflix
Danish cast
(none)
Polish staff
Polish companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Netflix
Polish cast
(none)
Portuguese cast
Portuguese staff
ADR Director: Mario Jorge Andrade
Translation: Paulo Noriega
Producer: Sabrina Camargo

Creative Dubbing Supervisor: Bruno Mello (Netflix)
Recording engineer: Vinicius Vianna
Sound Mixing: Vitor Daniel
Subtitling: Priscilla Rother
Ana Elena Bittencourt as Mary Saotome
Bruna Laynes as Yumeko Jabami
Fabrício Vila Verde as Ryota Suzui

Adriana Torres as Yuriko Nishinotoin
Aline Oliveira as Yumemi Yumemite
Cafi Balloussier as Kaede Manyuda (as Carlos Balloussier)  (as Carlos Balloussier) 
Carlos Balloussier as Kaede Manyuda
Caroline Ferreira as Runa Yomozuki
Erika Menezes as Sayaka Igarashi
Felipe Drummond as Rin Obami
Filipe Albuquerque as Ibara Obami
Hannah Buttel as Erimi Mushibame
Helena Pontes as Midari Ikishima
Luísa Viotti as Kirari Momobami
Marcia Coutinho as Yumi Totobami
Mariana Torres as Miyo Inabami
Miriam Fischer as Miroslava Honebami
Pamella Rodrigues as Itsuki Sumeragi
Sofia Manso as Miro Yobami 
Sylvia Salustti as Terano Totobami
Taís Feijó as Ririka Momobami
Teline Carvalho as Rei Batsubame

Alexandre Drummond as Duel Announcer (eps 5-6)
Carol Crespo Simões as Rumia Uru
Gabriela Medeiros as Kumagusu (ep 2)
Isabelle Ricart as Yumi Totobami (young)
Morgana Bernabucci as Saori (eps 5-6)
Paloma Navas as Yumeko's sister
Ricardo Juarez as Announcer (ep 5)
Thiago Fagundes as Shinnouji (eps 5-6)

Portuguese companies
ADR Production: BTI Studios (Brazilian dub)
ADR Studio: MG Estúdios
Internet Streaming: Netflix
Swedish staff
Swedish companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Netflix
Swedish cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology