Brianna KNICKERBOCKER

Date of birth: XXXX-12-31 
Hometown: Los Angeles, CA (residence)
Website:
Web Diary / Blog:
Non-anime roles:
Aria in "Omega Quintet" (VG)
Celia in "Sushi Striker: The Way of Sushido" (VG)
Claire Victorious in "God Eater 3" (VG)
Corneria in "Atelier Sophie: The Alchemist of the Mysterious Book" (VG)
Dana Iclucia and others in "Ys IX: Monstrum Nox" (VG)
Dana Iclucia in "Ys VIII: Lacrimosa of Dana" (VG)
Ellyn in "Octopath Traveler" (VG)
Enysha and Spinel in "Summon Night 6: Lost Borders" (VG)
Est in "Fire Emblem Echoes: Shadows of Valentia" (VG)
Est, Ninian, Sakura and Charlotte in "Fire Emblem Heroes" (VG)
Eve in "Elsword" (VG)
Fleuret Valois and Aoife in "Valkyria Chronicles 4" (VG)
Hu Tao in "Genshin Impact" (VG)
Kareena Mitchell in "Detective Pikachu" (VG)
Kuon Hatada in "Crystar" (VG)
Ling Shenhua in "Shenmue III" (VG)
Lucil Filarete in "Death end re;Quest 2" (VG)
Lucil Filarete in "Death end re;Quest" (VG)
Luna in "Shadowverse" (VG)
Lunar in "Love Nikki - Dress UP Queen" (VG)
Marietta in "Labyrinth of Refrain: Coven of Dusk" (VG)
Poharan and Tae Jangum in "Blade and Soul" (VG)
Raffaello (Child) in "Chocobo's Mystery Dungeon EVERY BUDDY!" (VG)
Rei Hatada in "Crystar" (VG)
Rin in "Catherine: Full Body" (VG)
Rogue in "Kritika" (VG)
Rosa Cossette D'Elise in "Ace Combat 7: Skies Unknown" (VG)
Roxie and Viola in "Pokémon Masters" (VG)
Sage Luka in "Secret of Mana" (VG, 2018 remake)
Sakura and Charlotte in "Fire Emblem: Fates" (VG)
Sakura in "Fire Emblem Warriors" (VG)
Sleeping Beauty in "Mary Skelter 2" (VG)
Sleeping Beauty in "Mary Skelter: Nightmares" (VG)
Therese in "Octopath Traveler" (VG)
Tita Russell in "The Legend of Heroes: Trails of Cold Steel III" (VG)
Tita Russell in "The Legend of Heroes: Trails of Cold Steel IV" (VG)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
A.I.C.O. -Incarnation- (ONA) as Gummi (Bang Zoom redub); Yuzuha Isazu (Bang Zoom redub)
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) as Aki
Ascendance of a Bookworm (TV 2) as Rosina
(The) Asterisk War: The Academy City on the Water (TV) as Kirin Todo
(The) Asterisk War: The Academy City on the Water (TV 2) as Kirin Toudou
B: The Beginning (ONA) as Yuna
B: The Beginning Succession (ONA) as Yuna
Berserk (TV 2016) as Erica
Burn The Witch (movie) as Macy Baljure
Carole & Tuesday (TV) as Tuesday
Charlotte (TV 2015) as Iori (OVA)
D4DJ First Mix (TV); Yuka Jennifer Sasago (Peaky P-key)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba (TV) as Kanao Tsuyuri; Nichika Ubuyashiki
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K.: Reawakened (ONA) as Hii Suzumiya
Durarara!!×2 Ketsu (TV) as Akane Awakusu
Durarara!!×2 Shō (TV) as Akane Awakusu
Durarara!!×2 Ten (TV) as Akane Awakusu
Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel I. presage flower (movie) as Leysritt
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV) as Leysritt (ep 4)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV 2) as Leysritt (eps 14-15)
Heroes ~Legend of Battle Disks~ (TV)
(The) Hidden Dungeon Only I Can Enter (TV) as Maria Fianna Albert
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) as Eeta (eps 60, 74-75); Elena (eps 65, 75-76); Girl with Glasses (ep 68); Reina (ep 77); Shidore (ep 136)
Isekai Quartet (TV) as Rem
Isekai Quartet 2 (TV) as Filo; Rem; Wiz
Kakegurui (TV 2) as Rumia Uru
KONOSUBA - God's blessing on this wonderful world! 2 (TV) as Wiz
KONOSUBA - God's Blessing on This Wonderful World– Legend of Crimson (movie) as Wiz
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world!! (TV) as Wiz
Love Live! School idol project (TV) as Alisa Ayase (eps 7-8, 11-13)
Love Live! School idol project (TV 2/2014) as Alisa Ayase (eps 9-13)
Love Live! The School Idol Movie as Alisa Ayase
A Lull in the Sea (TV) as Chisaki Hiradaira
Lupin III: Part IV (TV 2015) as Carla Gautieri (ep 8); Mayu Hanasaki (ep 21); Yoshio Watson Ōbayashi (ep 21)
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic (TV) as Marga
Magia Record: Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story (TV) as Kaede Akino; Koto Music Club Member (ep 11); Uwasa (ep 6)
March comes in like a lion (TV 2) as Chiho Sakura
(The) Misfit of Demon King Academy (TV) as Misha Necron
Mobile Suit Gundam Narrative (movie) as Rita Bernal
Mr. Osomatsu (TV) as Flower Fairy (ep 15); Shaolin (ep 22)
Noblesse (TV) as Seira J. Loyard
One Punch Man (OAV) as C-Class Hero (Swim; ep 5)
(The) Promised Neverland (TV) as Alicia (ep 4); Anna
(The) Promised Neverland (TV 2) as Alicia; Anna
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV) as Rem
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV 2) as Rem
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV 3) as Rem
Rilakkuma and Kaoru (stop-motion ONA) as Horror Movie Girl (ep 5); Mika (eps 3, 10)
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero (TV) as Filo
Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers (TV) as Flamie Speeddraw
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas (OAV 2) as Previous Athena (ep 25)
(The) Seven Deadly Sins (TV) as Elaine
(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Imperial Wrath of The Gods (TV) as Elaine; Girl
(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments (TV) as Elaine
So I'm a Spider, So What? (TV) as The Spider
Sword Art Online: Alicization (TV) as Linel
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld (TV) as Linel
Yashahime: Princess Half-Demon (TV) as Chiyo (ep 11)
Yuki Yuna Is a Hero (TV) as Itsuki Inubozaki
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none