Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV 2)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Plot Summary: The Holy Grail war continues to rage on without a dejected Shiro Emiya, who has lost his means to participate and his ability to heal. Meanwhile, Rin Tohsaka has dissolved their partnership and, along with Archer, continues to battle the growing power of Caster who has stolen Saber from Shiro. However, Caster is not the only player in this dangerous game Rin must worry about. Shiro finds himself unable to just sit this one out with all that is at stake, even if it's suicidal for him to continue.
User Ratings: 537 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 68 votes (sub:54, dub:10, raw:2, others:2
1 Spanish subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Excellent: 173 votes (sub:144, dub:19, raw:1, others:9
5 Spanish subtitled
2 Russian subtitled
1 French subtitled
1 Italian subtitled
)
 Very good: 155 votes (sub:125, dub:23, raw:1, ?:1, others:5
3 Portuguese subtitled
1 Korean subtitled
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Good: 84 votes (sub:72, dub:9, raw:2, ?:1)
 Decent: 29 votes (sub:27, dub:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 So-so: 7 votes (sub:6, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Not really good: 9 votes (sub:8, others:1
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Weak: 8 votes (sub:8)
 Bad: 4 votes (sub:4)
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 841 users, rank: #1327 (of 7104)
Median rating: Very good
Arithmetic mean: 8.086 (Very good), std. dev.: 1.4899, rank: #404 (of 7116)
Weighted mean: 8.018 (Very good), rank: #408 (of 7116) (seen all: 8.04 / seen some: 6.96 / won't finish: 2.00)
Bayesian estimate: 8.006 (Very good), rank: #317 (of 5370)
Episode titles: We have 14
Vintage: 2015-04-04
Opening Theme:
#1: "Brave Shine" by Aimer
Ending Theme:
#1: "ring your bell" by Kalafina
#2: "ring your bell (in the silence)" by Kalafina (ep 15)
#3: "Fukaki Nemuri (深き眠り) UBW Extended" by Hideyuki Fukasawa (composer) (ep 25)
Insert song:
"LAST STARDUST" by Aimer (ep 20)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Blu-Ray (Region A)
    Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works - Set 2 [Limited Edition] (Blu-Ray) 2016-02-16
    Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works - Box 2 [Import] (Sub.Blu-Ray) 2015-10-07
DVD (Region 1)
    Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works - Season 2 (DVD) 2016-02-16

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Takahiro Miura
Script:
Akira Hiyama (ufotable; ep 18)
Kazuharu Sato (ufotable; eps 13-24)
Takahiro Miura (Sunny Day)
Tatsuki Ichinose (ufotable; ep 16)
Screenplay: Kazuharu Sato (eps 13-15)
Storyboard:
Takahiro Miura (OP; eps 13, 15)
Takashi Suhara (eps 14, 19-20)
Tatsuki Ichinose (eps 16, 18)
Toshiyuki Shirai (ED; ep 24)
Episode Director:
Masashi Takeuchi (eps 23, 25)
Takashi Suhara (eps 14, 20)
Takuro Takahashi (ep 13)
Takuya Nonaka (ep 15)
Toshiyuki Shirai (ep 24)
Unit Director:
Takahiro Miura (OP)
Toshiyuki Shirai (ED)
Original creator: Kinoko Nasu
Original Character Design: Takashi Takeuchi
Art Director: Koji Eto
Animation Director:
Hisayuki Tabata (OP/ED; 4 episodes
eps 13, 16, 20-21
)

Jun'ya Kikuchi (eps 17, 21)
Mieko Ogata (eps 14, 17, 21)
Miyuki Ishizuka (4 episodes
eps 13, 16, 20, 23
)

Takayuki Mogi (4 episodes
eps 13, 18, 22, 24
)

Takuya Aoki (4 episodes
eps 14, 19, 23, 25
)

Tetsuto Satō (eps 15, 20)
Tomonori Sudou (OP/ED; special; eps 14, 19)
Yuka Shiojima (eps 16, 21, 24)
3D Director: Kōjirō Shishido
Director of Photography: Yuichi Terao
2nd Key Animation:
Akane Okabe (eps 24-25)
Akihiko Uda (ep 15)
Akira Ōsaka (eps 13-19 odd)
Aoi Okabe (ufotable; eps 24-25)
Atsushi Tanaka (eps 18, 20)
Aya Hanzawa (4 episodes
eps 14, 16-17, 21
)

Ayumi Kobayashi (eps 15-16)
Dai Fukuyama (eps 13-15)
Fumihiko Tamura (6 episodes
eps 13-15, 19-21
)

Hitomi Okada (eps 18, 20)
Ikumi Kawamura (4 episodes
eps 13, 15-16, 21
)

Kaede Toyama (6 episodes
eps 18, 20, 22-25
)

Kan Murakami (6 episodes
eps 18, 20, 22-25
)

Kaori Endō (eps 24-25)
Kaori Kishi (eps 14-17, 20)
Kayo Onizawa (4 episodes
eps 14-15, 17, 19
)

Kōji Akiyama (6 episodes
eps 13-15, 17, 19-20
)

Masato Nagamori (ep 23)
Mika Kikuchi (eps 13, 15, 21)
Miki Yamazaki (eps 14-15)
Miyuki Ishizuka (OP)
Miyuki Sato (OP; eps 13, 15-17)
Moe Tsuzuki (eps 14-17, 20)
Nobuhiro Kawabe (5 episodes
eps 14, 16-17, 20-21
)

Ricardo Shimabukuro (4 episodes
eps 14-15, 17, 20
)

Sakiyo Hama (ep 15)
Shinji Yamamoto (OP; ep 21)
Shinsuke Yasuda (ep 15)
Shinya Shimomura (ep 14)
Shiori Shutō (eps 13-15, 17)
Shōgo Fujiwara (eps 15, 21)
Shun Onoda (4 episodes
eps 18, 20, 23-24
)

Sonoko Kodama (6 episodes
eps 13-15, 17, 19-20
)

Takayuki Mogi (ep 15)
Takeshi Bando (ep 21)
Tetsuto Satō (ep 25)
Toko Uchimura (ep 23)
Toshiyuki Shirai (ep 25)
Yōko Kajiyama (eps 14, 17, 21)
Yui Kobayashi (eps 18, 22-25)
Yuka Koiso (ep 13)
Yuka Shiojima (ep 25)
Yukako Serai (eps 15, 19-20)
Yukiko Saijō (5 episodes
eps 18, 20, 23-25
)

Yusuke Shibata (eps 15-17, 21)
3D CG:
Daiki Teppōzuka (8 episodes
eps 13, 17, 20-25
)

Kazuki Nishiwaki (eps 13-26)
Masato Takizawa (8 episodes
eps 13, 15, 17-18, 21-24
)

Minami Kohara (7 episodes
eps 13, 17, 20-24
)

Rima Nishinaka (eps 13-15, 17-25)
Seiji Matsuda (4 episodes
eps 14, 18-19, 21
)

Yuichi Terao (6 episodes
eps 13, 19-20, 22-24
)

Yuki Yamaguchi (8 episodes
eps 13, 15, 17-18, 21, 23-25
)

Yuuto Ikawa (10 episodes
eps 13-15, 17-22, 24
)

3DLO Manager: Kazuki Nishiwaki
Animation Director Helper:
Masashi Takeuchi (eps 15, 25)
Miyuki Ishizuka (eps 17, 24)
Takuya Aoki (ep 15)
Toko Uchimura (ep 22)
Toshiyuki Shirai (ep 17)
Yuka Shiojima (eps 13, 15, 17)
Assistant Director of Photography:
Sae Yoshikawa
Seiji Matsuda
Associate producer: Shizuka Kurosaki
Background Art:
Asuka Imafuku (ufotable; 8 episodes
eps 13, 15, 18, 20, 22-25
)

Ayumi Kojima (ufotable; 10 episodes
eps 13, 15, 17-20, 22-25
)

Kasumi Takeuchi (ufotable; 10 episodes
eps 13, 15-18, 20, 22-25
)

Kazuo Ebisawa (ufotable; 8 episodes
eps 13, 18-20, 22-25
)

Koji Eto (ufotable; eps 13, 15-26)
Masaru Yanaka (ufotable; eps 13, 15, 20)
Min-Ji Kim (ufotable; 7 episodes
eps 13, 15, 18, 20, 23-25
)

Shiori Tanigawa (ufotable; eps 19, 22-25)
Yuko Kito (ufotable; eps 22-24)
Background Art Design:
Minami Kohara (ep 14)
Toshiyuki Shirai
Color Coordination:
Chiharu Tanaka (eps 15, 21)
Fumiko Nakata (eps 16, 22)
Hikari Komiya (eps 14, 19)
Mika Matsuoka (eps 13, 25-26)
Mikako Chizaki (eps 17, 20, 24)
Yūko Ōmae (eps 18, 23)
Episode Director Helper: Takashi Suhara (ep 19)
Finish Animation:
Fumiko Nakata (ufotable; 12 episodes
eps 13-14, 16-20, 22-26
)

Hikari Komiya (ufotable; 12 episodes
eps 13, 15-18, 20-26
)

Mika Matsuoka (ufotable; eps 14-24)
Mikako Chizaki (ufotable; 11 episodes
eps 13-16, 18-19, 21-23, 25-26
)

Yūko Ōmae (ufotable; 12 episodes
eps 13-17, 19-22, 24-26
)

Yurie Ushio (ufotable; eps 13-26)
Finish Check:
Chiharu Tanaka (eps 15, 21)
Fumiko Nakata (eps 16, 22)
Hikari Komiya (eps 14, 19)
Mika Matsuoka (eps 13, 25-26)
Mikako Chizaki (eps 17, 20, 24)
Yūko Ōmae (eps 18, 23)
In-Between Animation:
Akane Okabe (ufotable; ufotable; 11 episodes
eps 13, 15-18, 20-25
)

Aoi Okabe (ufotable; eps 13, 15-25)
Atsushi Tanaka (ufotable Tokushima)
Hitomi Okada (ufotable Tokushima)
Iori Takano (ufotable; 7 episodes
eps 17, 19-21, 23-25
)

Kaede Toyama (ufotable Tokushima; 6 episodes
eps 13-15, 18, 22-23
)

Kan Murakami (ufotable Tokushima; 6 episodes
eps 13, 15, 18, 20, 22-23
)

Kaori Endō (ufotable; eps 13-26)
Kasumi Sasaki (ufotable)
Kensuke Nagai (ufotable Tokushima; 4 episodes
eps 20, 22-23, 25
)

Meiko Nakano (ufotable)
Mika Yamawaki (ufotable Tokushima; 4 episodes
eps 20, 22-23, 25
)

Momoka Kawakami (ufotable; 8 episodes
eps 16-17, 19-21, 23-25
)

Mugiho Abe (ufotable; 6 episodes
eps 19-21, 23-25
)

Nobuhiro Kawabe (ufotable)
Ryō Onoue (ufotable Tokushima; 4 episodes
eps 20, 22-23, 25
)

Shōgo Fujiwara (ufotable Tokushima)
Shun Onoda (ufotable Tokushima; 7 episodes
eps 13-15, 18, 20, 22-23
)

Tomohiko Muraki (ufotable)
Wakana Nagumo (ufotable; 6 episodes
eps 19-21, 23-25
)

Yousuke Takeda (ufotable; 7 episodes
eps 17, 19-21, 23-25
)

Yui Kobayashi (ufotable Tokushima; 6 episodes
eps 13-15, 18, 20, 22
)

Yukiko Saijō (ufotable Tokushima; 7 episodes
eps 13-15, 18, 20, 22-23
)

In-Between Check:
Akane Okabe (ED; eps 16, 20)
Hitomi Okada (eps 15, 22)
Kasumi Kametani (eps 13, 21, 25)
Nobuhiro Kawabe (eps 14, 19, 23)
Tomohiko Muraki (eps 17, 24, 26)
Yui Kobayashi (ep 18)
In-Between Check Assistant: Aoi Okabe (eps 21, 25)
In-between Check Helper:
Akane Okabe (eps 15, 21, 25)
Aoi Okabe (eps 21, 25)
Hitomi Okada (ep 18)
Kaori Endō (ep 23)
Yui Kobayashi (ep 15)
Insert Song Arrangement:
Kenji Tamai (ep 20)
Masahiro Tobinai (ep 20)
Insert Song Music: Masahiro Tobinai (ep 20)
Key Animation:
Akane Okabe (ep 26)
Akihiko Uda (ep 16)
Akiko Hirata (Studio Wanpack; ep 19)
Akira Ono (ep 17)
Akira Ōsaka (eps 14, 17, 20)
Atsushi Ikariya (ep 15)
Atsushi Ogasawara (eps 13, 17, 21)
Aya Hanzawa (eps 13, 19-20)
Ayumi Kobayashi (eps 14, 20)
Dai Fukuyama (eps 16-17)
Fumihiko Tamura (eps 16-17)
Ikumi Kawamura (ep 20)
Jun'ya Kikuchi (ep 17)
Kaori Endō (ep 26)
Kaori Kishi (eps 16, 21)
Kayo Onizawa (4 episodes
eps 13, 16, 21, 24
)

Kōji Akiyama (eps 16, 21)
Masahiro Kimura (OP; eps 13, 16)
Masashi Takeuchi (eps 14, 19, 23)
Masato Nagamori (OP; OP; 6 episodes
eps 15, 17-18, 22, 24-25
)

Masatoshi Tsuji (OP; eps 15, 17)
Masayuki Kunihiro (OP; 4 episodes
eps 15, 17, 20-21
)

Mayumi Funakoshi (Studio Wanpack; eps 14, 19)
Mieko Ogata (OP)
Mika Kikuchi (eps 14, 20)
Mitsuru Obunai (eps 13, 17, 21)
Miyuki Sato (eps 16, 21)
Moe Tsuzuki (6 episodes
eps 13, 19, 23-26
)

Nozomu Abe (OP; eps 17, 21)
Ricardo Shimabukuro (eps 13, 19)
Saori Tagashira (ep 20)
Satoshi Takahashi (eps 14, 19)
Shinji Yamamoto (eps 15, 18)
Shinsuke Yasuda (OP; eps 13, 19, 21)
Shinya Shimomura (ep 13)
Shiori Shutō (4 episodes
eps 16, 19, 21, 24
)

Shōgo Fujiwara (ep 18)
Shōji Koyama (ep 13)
Sonoko Kodama (eps 16, 21)
Sotaro Shiraishi (Studio Wanpack; ep 14)
Takashi Suhara (ep 25)
Takayuki Mogi (OP, 18; OP; eps 18, 22)
Tetsuto Satō (ep 15)
Toko Uchimura (OP; 4 episodes
eps 15, 18, 22, 25
)

Toshiyuki Shirai (ep 24)
Wakako Shigemoto (ep 20)
Yaeko Watanabe (ep 21)
Yasuhisa Kato (OP; ep 17)
Yōko Fukushima (Studio Wanpack; ep 19)
Yōko Kajiyama (eps 13, 20)
Young-hoon Chung (eps 13-15, 17)
Yui Kobayashi (ep 22)
Yuka Koiso (eps 14, 18)
Yuka Shibata (OP/ED; eps 16, 20)
Yuka Shiojima (Sunny Day; eps 14, 21)
Yuki Tsugihashi (Studio Wanpack; ep 19)
Yusuke Shibata (ep 14)
Literature Manager: Yū Takanaka
Photography:
Daiki Teppōzuka (eps 13-26)
Kazuki Nishiwaki (eps 13-25)
Kōjirō Shishido (ep 24)
Masato Takizawa (eps 13-15, 20)
Minami Kohara (eps 13-26)
Rima Nishinaka (eps 13-26)
Takatoshi Abe (eps 15-26)
Yuki Yamaguchi (eps 13-21, 23-25)
Yuuto Ikawa (eps 13-25)
Photography Assistant: Keigo Shinohara (eps 14-19)
Production Administration: Ryō Kondō
Production Assistant:
Keigo Shinohara (eps 13, 17, 19)
Sayaka Kondō (eps 15, 18, 22)
Production producer: Hikaru Kondo
Prop Design: Ricardo Shimabukuro (eps 13-14, 16-25)
Sub-Character Design:
Masato Nagamori (eps 13-14, 16-25)
Yasuhisa Kato
Support:
Fumikazu Ozaki (ufotable; eps 13-26)
Keigo Shinohara (ufotable; 7 episodes
eps 14, 16, 20, 22-25
)

Masasuke Nakazawa (ufotable; eps 13-26)
Sayaka Kondō (ufotable; 10 episodes
eps 13-14, 16-17, 19-21, 23-25
)

Sodam Chung (ufotable; eps 13-25)
Yukio Sawada (ufotable; eps 13-25)
System Management: Ken’ichiro Kasahara
Theme Song Arrangement: Yuki Kajiura (ED)
Theme Song Composition: Yuki Kajiura (ED)
Theme Song Lyrics: Yuki Kajiura (ED)
Theme Song Performance:
Aimer
Kalafina
Tool Development: Yuki Yamaguchi
Ayako Kawasumi as Saber
Junichi Suwabe as Archer
Kana Ueda as Rin Tohsaka
Noriaki Sugiyama as Shirō Emiya

Atsuko Tanaka as Caster
Hiroshi Kamiya as Shinji Matō
Jouji Nakata as Kirei Kotomine
Mai Kadowaki as Illyasviel von Einzbern
Masaki Terasoma as Sōichirō Kuzuki
Nobutoshi Canna as Lancer
Shinichiro Miki as Assassin
Tomokazu Seki as Gilgamesh

Ai Kitano as Homunculus (ep 15)
Ayumi Tsuji as Homunculus (ep 15)
Daisuke Namikawa as Lord El-Melloi II (ep 25)
Fumie Mizusawa as Ayako Mitsuzuri (ep 25)
Haruhi Nanao as Sella (eps 14-15)
Jun Fukushima as Atram (ep 14)
Junko Noda as Shirō Emiya (child; eps 20-21)
Miho Miyagawa as Leysritt (eps 14-15)
Miki Itou as Taiga Fujimura (ep 25)
Mitsuaki Madono as Issei Ryūdō (ep 25)
Mitsuki Nakae as Homunculus (ep 15)
Sakura Nakamura as Homonculus (ep 15) 
Sayaka Ohara as Homunculus (ep 15)
Shizuka Itou as Luviagelita Edelfelt (ep 25)
Shō Okumura as Emergency worker (ep 18)
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
Actas (4 episodes
eps 17, 19-20, 24
)

animocaramel (ep 25)
Anitus Kōbe (6 episodes
eps 17-23 odd, 24-25
)

Asahi Production (eps 19, 24-25)
Big Owl (eps 21, 23)
Candy Box (4 episodes
eps 17, 20, 23, 25
)

CLC (ep 17)
Creators in Pack (eps 20-21, 24)
FAI International (eps 19-20)
feel. (ep 25)
Graphinica (5 episodes
eps 17, 19-20, 23-24
)

ingresA (eps 20, 24-25)
LIDEN FILMS (ep 25)
Nakamura Production (eps 16-17)
NAZ (ep 25)
Production IMS (ep 21)
Production Reed (ep 24)
Reboot (ep 21)
Rising Force (5 episodes
eps 17, 20-21, 24-25
)

Sakura Create (ep 21)
Seigasha (eps 20-21)
xenron
SILVER LINK. (eps 20, 23-25)
Studio Add (ep 25)
Studio Graffiti (7 episodes
eps 17, 19-21, 23-25
)

Studio Mark (eps 21, 24)
Studio μ
Studio Wanpack (7 episodes
eps 17, 19-21, 23-25
)

Tezuka Productions (ep 25)
Wafū Animation (7 episodes
eps 17, 19-21, 23-25
)

Wombat (eps 19, 25)
3DCGI: ufotable
Animation Production: ufotable
In-Between Animation:
8 bit (ep 22)
acca effe (eps 14-15, 20)
AI (eps 13-20)
BEEP (eps 13, 15)
Big Owl (10 episodes
eps 13, 15-17, 19, 21, 23-26
)

Candy Box (eps 18, 23)
CLC (10 episodes
eps 13-19, 21, 24-25
)

diomedea (4 episodes
eps 15, 17-18, 23
)

FAI International (9 episodes
eps 13-14, 20-26
)

ingresA (4 episodes
eps 17-18, 20, 22
)

Jumondo (eps 13, 15-17)
Millepensee (eps 20, 23, 25)
M.S.J Musashino Production (9 episodes
eps 13-18, 21, 24-25
)

Nakamura Production (8 episodes
eps 13, 16, 18-20, 22-23, 25
)

Production IMS (ep 25)
Reboot (6 episodes
eps 13, 15, 17, 21, 24-25
)

xenron
Studio μ
Triple A (eps 13-20, 23-26)
ufotable (eps 13-26)
ufotable Tokushima (8 episodes
eps 13-15, 18, 20, 22-23, 25
)

Wafū Animation (eps 22-23)
Xebec (ep 17)
Internet Streaming:
Bandai Channel
GyaO!
Niconico
Key Animation: Studio Wanpack (eps 2, 7)
Photography: ufotable
Production: ufotable
Recording Studio: Studio Mausu
Screenplay: ufotable
Script: ufotable (eps 13-26)
Script Production: ufotable
Series Composition: ufotable
Sound Production: Studio Mausu
Support: ufotable (eps 13-26)
English cast
English staff
Subtitle Editor: Laura Wyrick (Crunchyroll)
Voice Direction: Tony Oliver
Bryce Papenbrook as Shiro Emiya
Kari Wahlgren as Saber
Mela Lee as Rin Tohsaka

Crispin Freeman as Kirei Kotomine
David Earnest as Gilgamesh
Kaiji Tang as Archer
Kyle McCarley as Shinji Mato
Lex Lang as Soichiro Kuzuki
Megan Hollingshead as Caster
Michael McConnohie as Berserker
Stephanie Sheh as Illysviel von Einzbern
Todd Haberkorn as Assassin
Tony Oliver as Lancer

Brianna Knickerbocker as Leysritt (eps 14-15)
Bridget Hoffman as Irisivel von Eizenbern (ep 15)
Brina Palencia as Ayako Mitsuzuri (ep 25)
Julie Ann Taylor as Taiga Fujimura (ep 25)
Lauren Landa as Luviagelita Edelfelt (ep 25)
Lucien Dodge as Lord El-Melloi II (ep 25)
Mona Marshall as Shiro Emiya (Young; eps 20-21)
Rachael McCabe as Sella (eps 14-15)
Robbie Daymond as
Atrum (ep 15)
Issei Ryudo (ep 25)
English companies
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Licensed by: Aniplex of America
French staff
French cast
Translation: Stéphane Lapie
(none)
French companies
Internet Streaming: Wakanim.tv
Italian staff
Italian cast
Federico Viola as Shirou Emiya
Katia Sorrentino as Rin Tohsaka
Maurizio Merluzzo as Archer

Claudio Moneta as Kirei Kotomine
Gianluca Iacono as Assassin
Martina Felli as Illyasviel von Einzbern
Massimiliano Lotti as Soichirou Kuzuki
Paolo De Santis as Shinji Matou
Patrizio Prata as Gilgamesh
Ruggero Andreozzi as Lancer

Annalisa Longo as Leysritt (eps 2-3)
Deborah Morese as Sella (eps 2-3)
Gabriele Marchingiglio as Issei Ryuudou (eps 4, 6, 13)
Jolanda Granato as Taiga Fujimura (eps 4, 13)
Ludovica De Caro as Ayako Mitsuzuri (ep 13)
Italian companies
Distributor: Dynit
Dubbing Studio: Studio PV
Internet Streaming: VVVVID
German cast
German staff
(none)
Iris Hassenzahl as Saber
Jennifer Weiß as Rin Tohsaka
Ricardo Richter as Shirou Emiya
Torsten Sense as Archer

Carlos Lobo as Soichirou Kuzuki (eps 1-2, 4-5)
Charlotte Uhlig as Illyasviel von Einzbern
Marco Sven Reinbold as Shinji Matou
Michael-Che Koch as Kiritsugu Emiya
Moritz Brendel as Lancer
René Dawn-Claude as Gilgamesh
Sabina Godec as Caster (eps 1-2, 4-5)
Tobias Brecklinghaus as Kirei Kotomine (eps 2, 7-8, 10)

Carolin Sophie Göbel as Kane Himuro (ep 13)
Dagmar Bittner as Kaede Makidera (ep 13)
Katharina von Daake as Luviagelita Edelfelt (ep 13)
Kirstin Hesse as Taiga Fujimura (eps 4, 13)
Louis Friedemann Thiele as Issei Ryuudou (eps 4, 6, 13)
Matthias Keller as Berserker (eps 2-3)
Nina Amerschläger as Yukika Saegusa (ep 13)
Rieke Werner as Sakura Matou (eps 4, 13)
Stéphane Bittoun as Assassin (ep 11)
Tanja Esche as Ayako Mitsuzuri (ep 13)
German companies
Distributor: Peppermint Anime
Internet Streaming: Peppermint Anime
Portuguese staff
Portuguese companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Netflix (subtitled)
Portuguese cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology