Julien DUTEL

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(French version)
Accel World (TV) : Dubbing Director, Adaptation
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV) : Dubbing Director
Bokura ga Ita (TV) : Adaptation
Btooom! (TV) : Dubbing Director, Adaptation
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) : Adaptation
Deadman Wonderland (TV) : Dubbing Director, Adaptation
Fractale (TV) : Adaptation
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) : Dubbing Director, Adaptation
Golgo 13 (TV) : Adaptation
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV) : Adaptation
Higurashi no Naku Koroni Kai (TV) : Dubbing Director
Jormungand (TV) : Dubbing Director, Adaptation
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV) : Dubbing Director
Katanagatari (TV) : Adaptation
Kids on the Slope (TV) : Adaptation
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV) : Dubbing Director, Adaptation
My Little Monster (TV) : Dubbing Director, Adaptation
Parasyte -the maxim- (TV) : Dubbing Director, Adaptation
Skip Beat! (TV) : Adaptation
Steins;Gate (TV) : Dubbing Director
Steins;Gate: The Movie - Load Region of Déjà Vu : Dubbing Director
Super GALS! (TV) : Adaptation
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee (TV) : Dubbing Director, Adaptation
(The) World God Only Knows Season Two (TV) : Dubbing Director, Adaptation

Cast in:
(French version)
A.I.C.O. -Incarnation- (ONA) as Yoshihiko Sagami
Accel World (TV) as Araya; Ash Roller; Crimson Kingbolt
Baccano! (TV) as Dallas Genoard; Gustave Saint Germain; Placido Russo; Ronnie Sukiart; Ronny Schiatto
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV) as Deldro Brody; Klaus Von Reinhertz
Blood Lad (TV) as Deck; Oniqlo; Wolf Daddy
Broken Blade (movie series); Borcuse
Btooom! (TV) as Kiyoshi Taira
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) as Soichiro Mikuni
Casshern Sins (TV) as Dune
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV) as Wolfgang Regendorf
Deadman Wonderland (TV) as Hagire Rinichirō; Kiyomasa Senji; Kōzuji Kazumasa; Mōzuri Gazuchi
Death Parade (TV) as Occulus; Yosuke Tateishi
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV) as Lancer
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV 2) as Lancer
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV)
Gangsta. (TV) as Docteur Théo; Gaston Brown; Nicolas Brown
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) as Flange
Golgo 13 (TV)
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV) as Ranta
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Rei (OAV) as Mamoru Akasaka
Higurashi no Naku Koroni Kai (TV) as Mamoru Akasaka
Jormungand (TV) as Grégoire; Lehm; Mokoena; Narrateur
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV) as Lehm; Mokoena; Narrateur
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress (TV) as Sukari; Suzuki
Katanagatari (TV) as Azekura Kanara; Kiki Shikizaki; Masatsuna Yanari; Uneri Ginaku
Kids on the Slope (TV) as Junichi Katsuragi
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV) as M. Sanada; Yoshiyuki Arai
Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine (TV)
My Little Monster (TV) as Mitsuyoshi Misawa
Parasyte -the maxim- (TV) as Goto; Haruki Tachikawa
Romeo × Juliet (TV) as Leontes Montague
Shigurui: Death Frenzy (TV) as Gonzaemon Ushimata
Skip Beat! (TV) as Lory Takarada
Steins;Gate (TV); Yugo Tennoji (Braun)
Steins;Gate: The Movie - Load Region of Déjà Vu as Yugo Tennoji
Sword Art Online (TV) as Agil; Akihiko Kayaba; Eugene
(The) Tatami Galaxy (TV) as "I" (Watashi)
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee (TV) as Dr Thunderland Junior
(The) World God Only Knows Season Two (TV)
Zetman (TV) as Evol Leader/Master; Fire Player
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none