Burn The Witch (movie)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Genres: action, comedy, fantasy
User Ratings: 91 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 4 votes (sub:4)
 Excellent: 11 votes (sub:8, dub:2, others:1
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Very good: 25 votes (sub:21, dub:3, others:1
1 Vietnamese subtitled
)
 Good: 31 votes (sub:28, dub:2, others:1
1 French subtitled
)
 Decent: 15 votes (sub:15)
 So-so: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Not really good: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Weak: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Bad: -
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 128 users, rank: #4133 (of 8382)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 7.341 (Good+), std. dev.: 1.2686, rank: #2095 (of 8478)
Weighted mean: 7.399 (Good+), rank: #1760 (of 8478) (seen all: 7.40)
Bayesian estimate: 7.410 (Good+), rank: #1469 (of 6385)
Vintage: 2020-10-02
Premiere date:
2020-10-02 (Japan)
Official website:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Tatsurō Kawano
Script: Chika Suzumura (eps 1-3)
Storyboard:
Atsuto Masuda (eps 1-3)
Keisuke Ōkura (eps 2-3)
Tatsurō Kawano (ED; eps 1-3)
Yūji Shimizu (eps 1-3)
Episode Director:
Atsuto Masuda (eps 1-3)
Kei Masaki (eps 1-2)
Tatsurō Kawano (eps 1-3)
Tomotaka Shibayama (eps 2-3)
Yūji Shimizu (eps 1-3)
Unit Director: Tatsurō Kawano (ED)
Music: Keiji Inai
Original creator: Tite Kubo
Character Design: Natsuki Yamada
Art Director: Kunihiko Inaba
Chief Animation Director: Natsuki Yamada (eps 2-3)
Animation Director:
Akiko Watanabe (eps 1, 3)
Fumi Katō (ep 2)
Jie Huang (ep 3)
Jun Ishikawa (eps 2-3)
Kazuhiko Yabumoto (eps 2-3)
Keisuke Ōkura (eps 1-2)
Masanao Murayama (ep 2)
Natsuki Yamada (eps 1-3)
Shōta Iwasaki (ep 3)
Takaomi Shinoda (ep 2)
Yūichi Fujimaki (ep 3)
Sound Director: Keiichiro Miyoshi
Cgi Director: Tsukasa Saitō
Director of Photography: Kasumi Tōgō
2D Work:
Kana Shibata (eps 1-2)
Maori Yusa (Chiptune; eps 1-3)
Ryota Kinami (eps 1-3)
Yuri Kumesawa (Chiptune; eps 1-3)
Yūya Kimishima (Chiptune; eps 1-3)
2nd Key Animation:
Aika Naka (WIT STUDIO; eps 1-2)
Akiko Fujiwara (LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio; ep 1)
Asami Shimizu (WIT STUDIO; eps 1-2)
Chika Kanai (eps 1-2)
Dan Saitō (eps 1-2)
Eriko Haga (LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio; ep 1)
Etsuko Kuremura (WIT STUDIO; eps 1-2)
Hironori Izu (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; eps 2-3)
Ho Jun Hwang (Studio BUS; ep 3)
Hyun Mi Lee (Studio BUS; ep 3)
Julia Derungs (ep 3)
Jun Ishikawa (ep 1)
Kanako Sakaguchi (eps 1-2)
Kaori Kohara (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; ep 3)
Karin Fukushima (LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio; ep 1)
Kasumi Higuchi (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; ep 3)
Kentarō Kurisaki (eps 1, 3)
Maki Fukui (WIT STUDIO; eps 1-2)
Miku Sasozaki (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; eps 1, 3)
Mitsuho Seta (eps 2-3)
Nana Kunimitsu (LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio; eps 1-2)
Nozomi Beniya (LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio; ep 1)
Ōmi Udagawa (eps 1-3)
Ryōko Mita (WIT STUDIO; eps 1-2)
Ryōsuke Mizuno (ep 2)
Ryōun Tsuchiya (WIT STUDIO; eps 1-2)
Sachie Nishimura (eps 1-3)
Sanae Yamamoto (WIT STUDIO; eps 1-2)
Sato Takahara (ep 2)
Satomi Tanigaki (eps 1-2)
Sayumi Kurumatani (ep 3)
Takaomi Shinoda (ep 1)
Tomoko Sudo (eps 2-3)
Toshinari Abe (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; eps 2-3)
Wei Ying Lin (Seven Arcs; ep 3)
Ying Xiu Lin (Studio Massket; eps 2-3)
Yoshihiro Kasahara (WIT STUDIO; eps 1-2)
Yūichi Fujimaki (ep 1)
Yuka Masuda (eps 1-3)
Yuki Ishii (studio daisy; eps 1-2)
Yūma Yabe (Seven Arcs; eps 1-2)
Zhi Xiang Lin (Studio Massket; eps 2-3)
Zi Hao Wang (Studio Massket; eps 2-3)
Zi Ying Wang (Studio Massket; eps 2-3)
3D CG:
Sayaka Araiso (Chiptune; eps 1-2)
Tsukasa Saitō (Chiptune; eps 1-3)
Animation producer: Toshio Kajiya
Art Dept. Manager: Yuuhei Kikuchi (eps 1-3)
Assistant Director: Yūji Shimizu
Background Art:
Aditep Mechaijreonying (Creative Freaks; eps 2-3)
Anna Hashimoto (Creative Freaks; eps 2-3)
Aoi Shimada (ep 3)
Bao Qi Wang (Comix Wave Films; eps 2-3)
Boonsamai Attachai (Creative Freaks; eps 2-3)
Fumika Shishido (ep 3)
Haruka Masuo (Studio Colorido Art Dept.; eps 1-3)
Hoang Ngoc Nguyen (Creative Freaks; ep 2)
Kanako Iwaki (Studio Colorido Art Dept.; eps 1-3)
Kotomi Kuwabara (Comix Wave Films; eps 2-3)
Kunihiko Inaba (Studio Colorido Art Dept.; ED; eps 1-3)
Mahiro Kubota (Studio Colorido Art Dept.; eps 1-3)
Mayu Higuchi (Comix Wave Films; eps 2-3)
Mikiyo Kobayashi (Comix Wave Films; eps 2-3)
Mineaki Sugata (Creative Freaks; eps 2-3)
Ōnoo Fujii (Comix Wave Films; eps 2-3)
Parinya Phetwiphat (Creative Freaks; ep 2)
Shiori Shiwa (Studio Colorido Art Dept.; ED; eps 1-3)
Taichi Shishido (Studio Colorido Art Dept.; ED; eps 1-3)
Tamiko Kanamori (Telecom Animation Film Art Dept.; ep 3)
Tasuku Watanabe (Comix Wave Films; ep 2)
Yōhei Kawamura (Studio Colorido Art Dept.; eps 1-3)
Yosanann Rujichayakhun (Creative Freaks; eps 2-3)
Yuna Murooka (Comix Wave Films; eps 2-3)
CG Producer: Shigeki Nemoto
Color Check: Miho Tanaka (ED)
Color design: Miho Tanaka (Studio Road)
Color setting:
Kaho Endo (Studio Road; ep 2)
Yuko Koshida (Studio Road; eps 1, 3)
Design Advancement: Yōko Oikawa
Digital Cinema Engineer: Michihiro Ichihara (Q-Tec)
Dragon Design: Keisuke Ōkura
Editing: Ryota Kinami (ED)
In-Between Animation:
Aimi Ishibashi (Philmony; eps 1-3)
Akiko Ikemure (studio daisy; ep 1)
Anayatul Maulana (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; eps 1-3)
Ayumi Beppu (Anitus Kobe; ep 1)
Buntou Li (Studio Colorido; eps 1-3)
Chae Young Seo (Studio BUS; eps 1-3)
Chandra Aji P (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; eps 1-3)
Emiko Hirata (studio daisy; ep 1)
Eun Hee Kim (Studio BS; eps 2-3)
Fadli Rosali (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; eps 1-3)
Firsananta R.M. (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; eps 1-3)
Haruka Yutoku (team Yamahitsuji; eps 1-3)
Hironori Izu (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; ep 2)
Hong Gu Hwang (Studio BS; eps 2-3)
Hou Yan Qiu (Seven Arcs; ep 1)
Ikutake Satoyama (studio daisy; ep 1)
Irsaniel Anwar (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; eps 1-3)
Jeong Ah Park (Studio BS; eps 2-3)
Ji Hee Lim (Studio BUS; eps 1-3)
Jovan Oktaviano N.P. (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; eps 1-3)
Ju Yin Wang (Seven Arcs; ep 1)
Julia Derungs (Studio Colorido; eps 1-3)
Kang Ho Han (Studio BS; eps 2-3)
Kaori Kohara (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; ep 1)
Karen Nozawa (team Yamahitsuji; eps 1-3)
Kazuha Tanaka (Studio Colorido; eps 1-3)
Kotono Hirai (team Yamahitsuji; eps 1-2)
Kotono Sakurai (Tatsuno Production; ep 1)
Kyong-Ae Min (Studio BUS; eps 1-3)
Kyung Suk Park (Studio BUS; eps 1-3)
M. Maladz Adli (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; eps 1-3)
M. Rifqi Firdaus (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; eps 1-3)
M. Tony Hendrawan (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; eps 1-3)
Man Chul Jang (Studio BS; eps 2-3)
Marin Inai (studio daisy; ep 1)
Mi Rea Kim (Studio BS; eps 2-3)
Miho Kusanagi (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; ep 1)
Miki Kaneko (studio daisy; ep 2)
Miku Sasozaki (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; eps 1, 3)
Rangga Tri P.N. (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; eps 1-3)
Ryo Masui (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; eps 1-2)
Saki Ueda (Seven Arcs; ep 1)
Sari Matsumoto (Studio Colorido; eps 1-2)
Satori (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; eps 1-3)
Sayumi Kurumatani (Studio Colorido; eps 1-3)
Setsuko Takenouchi (ep 1)
Shakuka Liu (Studio Colorido; eps 1-2)
Shiho Yoshida (Anitus Kobe; ep 1)
Shōko Miyano (TriF Studio; ep 1)
Shouhei Hosoya (Seven Arcs; ep 1)
Soo In Min (Studio BUS; eps 1-3)
Su Jin Mo (Studio BS; eps 2-3)
Sun Mi Shin (Studio BUS; eps 1-3)
Tomoko Tamaki (Studio Colorido; eps 1-3)
Tsumiki Katsurada (eps 1-2)
Xi Nan (Seven Arcs; ep 1)
Yuki Ishii (studio daisy; ep 1)
Yuki Ōnuma (Studio Colorido; eps 1-3)
Yun Young Jang (Studio BUS; eps 1-3)
Yurina Oizumi (ep 1)
In-between Animation Manager: Azuma Hasegawa
In-Between Check:
Fumika Watabe (eps 1-3)
Maiko Matsumura (eps 1, 3)
Shotaro Imai (ep 2)
Licensing: Atsushi Sada
Mastering Advancement:
Kazutaka Gunji
Minoru Omi
Merchandising: Yoshihiro Funahashi
Motion Graphics:
Maori Yusa (Chiptune; eps 1-3)
Yuri Kumesawa (Chiptune; eps 1-3)
Yūya Kimishima (Chiptune; eps 1-3)
Music A&R: Kaori Ono
Music producer: Terushige Yoshie
Official Site Production:
Makoto Minefuji (juni)
Miyuki Morooka (juni)
Ryōhei Ukon (juni)
Shōta Nakamura (juni)
Yū Hamada (juni)
Offline Editing: Ryota Kinami (eps 1-3)
Online Editor:
Ayaka Minami (Q-Tec)
Kasumi Watanabe (Q-Tec)
Paint:
Ayaka Nasu (D-COLORS; ep 1)
Ayako Saito (Office fuu; eps 1-2)
Byoung Ae Lee (Studio BUS; eps 1-3)
Chiaki Numata (Studio Elle; ep 3)
Chie Oku (Stella Road; ep 1)
Chiharu Hashimoto (D-COLORS; ep 1)
Daisuke Kudou (Studio Hibari; eps 1-3)
Emi Hayakawa (Office fuu; eps 1-2)
Erika Sada (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; eps 1, 3)
Eun Hee Park (Studio BS; eps 2-3)
Eun Kyoung Kim (Studio BUS; eps 1-3)
Faishol (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; eps 1-2)
Han Na Kim (Studio BS; eps 2-3)
Haruka Yutoku (ED)
Haruki Naganobu (Line Farm; ep 3)
Hera Novida (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; ep 1)
Hiroka Kanno (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; eps 1-3)
Hiroshi Moriwaki (Studio Elle; ep 3)
Izuki Kawahara (studio daisy; ep 3)
Ji Eun Lee (Studio BUS; eps 1-3)
Jong Ah Na (Studio BUS; eps 1-3)
Jung Hye Kim (Studio BUS; eps 1-3)
Kaho Nakano (Studio Elle; ep 3)
Karen Nozawa (ED)
Kazuhisa Yamabe (Studio Hibari; eps 1-3)
Khairul Arif Nugroho (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; eps 1-2)
Makiho Kondō (Line Farm; ep 3)
Maya Ohba (Studio Hibari; eps 1-3)
Megumi Aoi (Line Farm; ep 3)
Mika Kinoshita (Studio Elle; ep 3)
Miki Kaneko (studio daisy; ep 2)
Mio Takekawa (Studio Hibari; eps 1-3)
Misuzu Tezuka (Studio Elle; ep 3)
Miwa Enji (D-COLORS; ep 1)
Mizue Kadoshita (D-COLORS; ep 1)
Momoka Saeki (Studio Elle; ep 3)
Naoya Imamura (Studio Hibari; eps 1-3)
Natsumi Watabe (studio daisy; ep 3)
Rie Arai (Stella Road; ep 1)
Rie Iijima (Office fuu; eps 1-2)
Rinne Hayashi (Studio Hibari; eps 1-3)
Riris Maynanda (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; ep 1)
Rizka Chunafa (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; ep 1)
Rosyid Ali (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; eps 1-2)
Ryoka Chiba (Studio Elle; ep 3)
Satsuki Kamoi (D-COLORS; ep 1)
Tae Hee Kim (Studio BUS; eps 1-3)
Yūri Matsumoto (studio daisy; ep 3)
Yusaku Harada (Line Farm; ep 3)
Yūsuke Okuzawa (Studio Hibari; eps 1-3)
Yūya Kurihara (studio daisy; ep 3)
Paint Check: Yoshito Kikuchi (Stella Road; eps 1-3)
Paint Check Assistant:
Kaho Endo (Stella Road; ep 3)
Yuki Kadomatsu (Stella Road; ep 1)
Paint Manager: Azuma Hasegawa
Photography:
Aoi Yoshino (Chiptune; eps 2-3)
Hui Ying Pei (Chiptune; eps 2-3)
Kasumi Tōgō (Chiptune; eps 1-3)
Mayuko Koike (Chiptune; eps 1-3)
Sae Tamura (Chiptune; ep 3)
Shinji Tonsho (Chiptune; ep 3)
Shōgo Higami (Chiptune; eps 2-3)
Sota Mikami (Chiptune; ep 3)
Takashi Nakamichi (Chiptune; ep 3)
Tatsurō Kawano (ED)
Picture Book Design: Namiko Ishidate (ep 3)
Planning Assistant:
Hiroyasu Miwa (Weekly Shonen Jump Editorial Dept.)
Hiroyuki Nakano (Weekly Shonen Jump Editorial Dept.)
Shū Murakoshi (Weekly Shonen Jump Editorial Dept.)
Production Advancement:
Azuma Hasegawa (ep 3)
Motoki Taniguchi (eps 1-2)
Yūya Toyoda (eps 1-3)
Production Advancement Assistant:
Azuma Hasegawa (eps 1-2)
Kazuhiro Yoshifu (eps 1-3)
Ken Sasakura (studio daisy; eps 1-3)
Motoki Taniguchi (ep 3)
Production Assistant:
Kazuki Yamanaka (WIT STUDIO; eps 1-2)
Masaki Hayashi (WIT STUDIO; eps 1-2)
Production manager: Masahiro Kanae
Promotional Publicity: Kazuko Satō
Prop Design: Natsuki Yamada
Publicity Assistant:
Makoto Minefuji (juni)
Miyuki Morooka (juni)
Ryōhei Ukon (juni)
Shōta Nakamura (juni)
Yū Hamada (juni)
Publicity Design:
Shinya Oshiro (atd)
Takanao Ahei (atd)
Recording: Akira Sasaki
Recording Assistant:
Takuya Utsuki
Yoshiyuki Asakawa
Sound Effects: Shota Yaso
Sound Production Manager:
Takuya Ono
Yuji Tange
Studio Coordinator: Masaaki Okamoto (Q-Tec)
System Management:
Masayuki Shibata (Littlebit)
Nao Omachi (Littlebit)
Takashi Wakasa (Littlebit)
Theme Song Arrangement: Shuhei Mutsuki (ED)
Theme Song Composition: Shuhei Mutsuki (ED)
Theme Song Lyrics: Genki Mizuno (ED)
Theme Song Performance: NiL (ED)
Trailer Production: Daisuke Matsuki (10GAUGE)
Translation Assistant: Julian Lai-Hung (Crunchyroll)
Asami Tano as Ninny Spangcole
Yuina Yamada as Noel Niihashi

Chikahiro Kobayashi as Bruno Bangnyfe
Haruka Shimizu as Sullivan Squire
Hiroaki Hirata as Chief
Miou Tanaka as Roy B. Dipper
Mugihito as Wolfgang Slashhaut
Rie Hikisaka as Osushi-chan
Saori Hayami as Macy Baljure
Shimba Tsuchiya as Balgo Parks
Japanese companies
2D Works:
Chiptune (eps 1-3)
2nd Key Animation:
Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio (eps 1-3)
Hybrid Labo (eps 2-3)
LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio (eps 1-2)
Reboot (ep 3)
SAFE HOUSE T (eps 2-3)
Seven Arcs (eps 1-3)
Staro (ep 3)
Studio BUS (ep 3)
studio daisy (eps 1-2)
Studio Lings (ep 3)
Studio Massket (eps 2-3)
White Line (ep 3)
Wit Studio (eps 1-2)
Yumeta Company (ep 2)
3DCGI:
Chiptune (eps 1-3)
Animation Production:
Studio Colorido
team Yamahitsuji
Color Design: Studio Road (eps 1-3)
Color Setting: Studio Road (eps 1-3)
Digital Cinema Studio: Q-Tec
Dubbing Studio: Omnibus Japan
In-Between Animation:
Anitus Kōbe (ep 1)
Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio (eps 1-3)
FILMONY (eps 1-3)
Hybrid Labo (eps 2-3)
Kinema Citrus (eps 1-3)
Likeminds Animation (ep 1)
Seven Arcs (ep 1)
Staro (ep 3)
Studio BS (eps 2-3)
Studio BUS (eps 1-3)
Studio Colorido (eps 1-3)
studio daisy (eps 1-2)
Studio Lings (eps 1-3)
Studio Massket (eps 1-3)
Tatsunoko Production (ep 1)
team Yamahitsuji (eps 1-3)
TriF Studio (ep 1)
Trycell (eps 1, 3)
Weilai Animation (eps 2-3)
White Line (eps 1-3)
Wit Studio (ep 1)
Internet Streaming:
Amazon Prime Video
Hikari TV
Line Test:
Asura Film (eps 1-3)
Studio CL (eps 2-3)
Music Production: Bandai Namco Arts
Music Production Assistance: IMAGINE
Official Site Production: Junni
Paint:
Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio (eps 1-3)
D-COLORS (ep 1)
Hybrid Labo (eps 2-3)
Kinema Citrus (eps 1-2)
Likeminds Animation (ep 3)
Line Farm (ep 3)
Makaria (ep 2)
office fuu (eps 1-2)
Staro (ep 3)
Stella Road (ep 1)
Studio BS (eps 2-3)
Studio BUS (eps 1-3)
studio daisy (eps 2-3)
Studio Elle (ep 3)
Studio Hibari (eps 1-3)
Studio Lings (eps 1-3)
Studio Massket (eps 1-3)
Studio Road (ep 1)
Studio UBUD (ep 3)
Trycell (eps 1, 3)
Weilai Animation (eps 2-3)
White Line (eps 1-3)
Paint Check: Stella Road (eps 1-3)
Paint Check Assistance: Stella Road (eps 1, 3)
Photography:
Chiptune (eps 1-3)
Planning Assistance: Shueisha (Weekly Shonen Jump Editorial Dept.)
Post-Production Studio: Omnibus Japan
Production Advancement Assistance: studio daisy (eps 1-3)
Production Assistance: Wit Studio (eps 1-2)
Publicity Assistance: Junni
Publicity Design: atd
Sound Production: Tohokushinsha Film Corporation
System Management: Littlebit
Theme Song Production: Lantis (ED)
Trailer Production: 10GAUGE
Translation Assistance: Crunchyroll
Vehicle Assistance: Komatsu Tsusho
English staff
English cast
Translation: Michelle Tymon (Crunchyroll)
Allegra Clark as Noel Niihashi
Olivia Hack as Ninny Sprangcole

Brianna Knickerbocker as Macy Baljure
Griffin Burns as Balgo Parks
Sean Chiplock as Bruno Bangnyfe
Zeno Robinson as Roy B. Dipper
English companies
ADR Production: STUDIOPOLIS, Inc.
Distributor: Viz Media (via Crunchyroll)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Licensed by: Crunchyroll
French staff
French cast
(none)
Audrey D'Hulstere as Noelle Niihashi
Nancy Philippot as Ninny Spangcole

Franck Daquin as Billy Banx Jr.
Gregory Praet as Balgo Parks
Jean-Marc Delhausse as Roy B. Dipper
Marie Du Bled as Macy Baljure
Nicolas Matthys as Bruno Bangnyfe
Robert Dubois as Wolfgang Slashhaut

Fabienne Loriaux as Narratrice

French companies
(none)
Spanish staff
Spanish cast
ADR Director: Jorge García
Casandra Acevedo as Noel Niihashi
Desireé González as Ninny Sprangcole

Alan Fernando Velázquez as Balgo Parks
Alessia Becerril as Sullivan Squire
Eduardo Garza as Jimmy Hackaby
Enzo Fortuny as Bruno Bangnyfe
Héctor Estrada as Roy B. Dipper
Pedro D'aguillon Jr. as Wolfgang Slashhaut
Roberto Mendiola as Billy Banx Jr
Spanish companies
ADR Production: SDI Media
ADR Studio: Candiani Studios
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Latin America and Spain)
Licensed by: Crunchyroll (Latin America and Spain)
German staff
German cast
(none)
Franciska Friede as Noel Niihashi
Liza Ohm as Ninny Sprangcole

Daniel Schütter as Bruno Bangnyfe
Eva Michaelis as Sullivan Squire
Jannika Jira as Macy Baljure
Jürgen Holdorf as Wolfgang Slashhaut
Mark Seidenberg as Roy B. Dipper
Martin May as Billy Banx Jr
Tim Kreuer as Balgo Parks
German companies
(none)
Portuguese staff
Portuguese cast
Dubbing Director: Leonardo Santhos
Aline Guioli as Noel Niihashi
Amanda Brigido as Ninny Sprangcole

Carlos Seidl as Billy Banx Jr
Daniel Müller as Bruno Bangnyfe
Hannah Buttel as Macy Baljure
João Victor Granja as Balgo Parks
Luiza Cesar as Sullivan Squire
Pamella Rodrigues as Osushi
Ricardo Rossatto as Wolfgang Slashhaut
Sidney Ferreira as Roy B. Dipper

Portuguese companies
Dubbing Studio: Som de Vera Cruz
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Brazil and Portugal)
Licensed by: Crunchyroll (Brazil and Portugal)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology