Allegra CLARK

Birth name: Allegra Gillian Clark
Date of birth: 1988-07-11
Hometown: Los Angeles, CA (residence), New York, NY (birthplace and hometown)
Skills & Abilities:
Fluent in French
Proficient in Italian
Web Diary / Blog:
Non-anime roles:
Additional Voices in "Shin Megami Tensei III: Nocturne HD Remaster" (VG)
Beidou in "Genshin Impact" (VG)
Bloodhound in "Apex Legends" (VG)
Boss in "AI: The Somnium Files" (VG)
Cynthia in "Pokémon Masters" (VG)
Dorothea Arnault and Shamir Nevrand in "Fire Emblem: Three Houses" (VG)
Dronya in "Labyrinth of Refrain: Coven of Dusk" (VG)
Ethlyn, Dorothea Arnault and Shamir Nevrand in "Fire Emblem Heroes" (VG)
Fiona Craig in "The Legend of Heroes: Trails of Cold Steel IV" (VG)
Four and Nemesis in "Daemon X Machina" (VG)
Hilda Henriquez in "God Eater 3" (VG)
Hilda in "BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle 2.0" (VG)
Iori Fuyusaka in "13 Sentinels: Aegis Rim" (VG)
Josephine Montilyet in "Dragon Age: Inquisition" (VG)
Karla in "Fire Emblem Heroes" (VG)
Kiria in "Cyberdimension Neptunia: 4 Goddesses Online" (VG)
Lisa in "The Witch and the Hundred Knight 2" (VG)
Nakmor Kesh in "Mass Effect: Andromeda" (VG)
Nova in "Death end re;Quest" (VG)
Spider-Gwen in "Marvel Ultimate Alliance 3: The Black Order" (VG)
Tanjiro Kamado (child) and Spider Demon (Mother) in "Demon Slayer -Kimetsu no Yaiba- The Hinokami Chronicles" (VG)
Verse in "Tyranny" (VG)
Wakana Sumeragi in "Scarlet Nexus" (VG)
Xsana in "Fist of the North Star: Lost Paradise" (VG)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
A.I.C.O. -Incarnation- (ONA) as Haruka Seri (Bang Zoom redub)
Aggretsuko (ONA) ; Puko
Aggretsuko (ONA 2); Puko (eps 9-10)
Aggretsuko (ONA 3)
Aggretsuko: We Wish You a Metal Christmas (special); Puko
B: The Beginning (ONA) as Kaela Yoshinaga
B: The Beginning Succession (ONA) as Kaela Yoshinaga
Berserk (TV 2017) as Slan
Beyblade Burst Turbo (TV) as Ange Lopez; Boy (ep 5); Hyde (young); Kana Akabane; Seri (ep 8)
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV 3); Gin
Bungo Stray Dogs 2 (TV) as Gin
Burn The Witch (movie) as Noel Niihashi
Carole & Tuesday (TV) as Marie (eps 4, 24)
Cells at Work! Code Black (TV) as White Blood Cell (1196) (Neutrophil)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba (TV) as Accusing Woman (ep 1); Satoko's Mother (ep 6); Snowball Child B (ep 21); Spider Demon (mother); Tanjirō Kamado (young)
Detective Conan: The Darkest Nightmare (movie 20) as Curaçao
Dragon Pilot: Hisone and Masotan (TV); Moriyama (ep 3)
Dragon's Dogma (ONA) as Elizabeth (ep 3)
Edens Zero (TV) as Sister Ivry
Fate/Apocrypha (TV) as Archer of Red; Assassin of Red; Reika Rikidou
FLCL Progressive (TV) as Jinyu
(The) God of High School (TV) as Park Seungah
Granblue Fantasy the Animation (TV) as Black Knight (eps 5-7, 12); Gran (10 years old); Rosetta
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) as Army Spokesperson (ep 99); Female Doctor (ep 92); Kurt (ep 77); Villager B (ep 136); Zazan (8 episodes
eps 78-82, 91, 96-97
)

I've Been Killing Slimes for 300 Years and Maxed Out My Level (TV) as Vania
Ingress (TV) as Flight Attendant; Makoto's Mother
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond Is Unbreakable (TV) as Tomoko Higashikata; Yoshie (ep 29)
Jujutsu Kaisen (TV) as Kazumi Miwa; Maki Zenin
Kakegurui (TV) as Kumagusu (eps 2-3)
Kakegurui (TV 2) as Kumagusu; Miroslava Honebami; Yumeko Jabami's sister (ep 12)
KONOSUBA - God's blessing on this wonderful world! 2 (TV) as Sena
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world!! (TV) as Sena (ep 10)
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 2) as Alexandra Garcia; Employee (ep 41.5)
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 3); Alexandra Garcia; Black Cat (ep 76)
Last Hope (TV) as Cecile Soo
Lord El-Melloi II's Case Files: Rail Zeppelin Grace note (TV) as Reines El-Melloi Archisorte
Magia Record: Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story (TV) as Akira Shinobu (ep 6); Black Feather (ep 6); Mifuyu Azusa (eps 5, 7, 10-13); Sana's Mother (eps 9-10); Teacher (ep 8)
Maquia - When the Promised Flower Blooms (movie); Mido
Megalobox (TV) as Director Asamoto (5 episodes
eps 4, 7-8, 10, 12
)
; In-House Announcer (ep 13); Reporter (ep 6)
Pokémon: Twilight Wings (ONA); Goodra (Raihan's; ep 7); Morpeko (ep 8); PR Lady (Advertising Staff; ep 4); Sonia
Pretty Boy Detective Club (TV) as Kowako Towai (ep 7)
(The) Promised Neverland (TV 2) as Barbara; Rossi
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV) as Insane woman (ep 22)
Record of Grancrest War (TV) as Aishela
Sailor Moon Sailor Stars (TV) as Princess Kakyu
(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Cursed By Light (movie) as Matrona
(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Dragon's Judgement (TV) as Derieri; Matrona
(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Imperial Wrath of The Gods (TV) as Arthur Pendragon (young); Derieri; Matrona; Pelonia
(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments (TV) as Derieri; Matrona
Sirius the Jaeger (TV) as Agatha
Sound! Euphonium The Movie - Our Promise: A Brand New Day; Haruka Ogasawara
Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online (TV) as Pitohui
Sword Gai: The Animation (ONA) as Wakaba (ep 1)
Sword Gai: The Animation Part II (ONA) as Shoko
Teasing Master Takagi-san (TV 2)
to the abandoned Sacred Beasts (TV) as Elaine Bluelake
Vinland Saga (TV) (Netflix dub); Ylva (Netflix dub)
Vivy -Fluorite Eye's Song- (TV) as Elizabeth
(The) Wonderland (movie) as Chii
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none