×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

FLCL Alternative (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
FLCL 3
Furi Kuri: Alternatywa (Polish)
フリクリ3 (Japanese)
Objectionable content: Significant
User Ratings: 102 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 2 votes (sub:1, raw:1)
 Excellent: 10 votes (dub:7, sub:3)
 Very good: 23 votes (sub:12, dub:11)
 Good: 32 votes (dub:16, sub:14, raw:1, ?:1)
 Decent: 18 votes (dub:14, sub:4)
 So-so: 6 votes (dub:4, sub:2)
 Not really good: 7 votes (dub:4, sub:3)
 Weak: 2 votes (sub:1, dub:1)
 Bad: 2 votes (dub:1, sub:1)
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 172 users, rank: #4141 (of 9613)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 6.804 (Good−), std. dev.: 1.609, rank: #4673 (of 9750)
Weighted mean: 6.817 (Good−), rank: #4488 (of 9750) (seen all: 6.82)
Bayesian estimate: 6.897 (Good), rank: #3828 (of 7322)
Number of episodes: 6
Vintage: 2018-09-08
Opening Theme:
#1: "Shiroi Natsu to Midori no Jitensha, Akai Kami to Kuroi Gitaa (Fool on cool ver.)" by the pillows (eps 1-2)
#2: "Tenshi Mitai ni, Kimi wa Tatteta (Fool on cool ver.)" by the pillows (ep 3)
#3: "I Think I Can (Fool on cool ver.)" by the pillows (ep 6)
Ending Theme:
"Star Overhead" by the pillows
#2: "Little Busters (Fool on cool ver.)" by the pillows (ep 6)
Insert song:
"Fool on the Planet (Fool on cool ver.)" by the pillows (ep 6)
"Freebee Honey (Fool on cool ver.)" by the pillows (ep 2)
"Last Dinosaur (Fool on cool ver.)" by the pillows (eps 5-6)
"Little Busters (Fool on cool ver.)" by the pillows (eps 4,6)
"MY FOOT (FLCL version)" by the pillows
"Noboranai Taiyou (Fool on cool ver.)" by the pillows (ep 6)
"Take Me All" by Mutsumi Tamura (ep 2)
"Tenshi Mitai ni, Kimi wa Tatteta (Fool on cool ver.)" by the pillows (ep 2)
"Thank You, My Twilight (Fool on cool ver.)" by the pillows (ep 6)
"white summer and green bicycle, red hair with black guitar (FLCL version)" by the pillows
Official website:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Blu-ray (Region A)
    FLCL Progressive / Alternative - 2 Series Collection (Blu-ray) 2020-02-04 (from $31.63)
DVD (Region 1)
    FLCL Alternative (DVD) 2020-02-04 (from $16.69)

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Chief Director: Katsuyuki Motohiro
Screenplay:
Hideto Iwai (eps 1-6)
Storyboard:
Hiromi Taniguchi (eps 1, 4)
Jun Shishido (ep 4)
Keisuke Kojima (ep 5)
Kiyotaka Suzuki (ep 2)
Nobukage Kimura (ep 3)
Toshiro Fujii (ep 6)
Wataru Uekusa (ED)
Yutaka Uemura (eps 1, 4)
Episode Director:
Jun Shishido (ep 4)
Kiyotaka Suzuki (eps 2, 5)
Nobukage Kimura (ep 3)
Toshiro Fujii (ep 6)
Yutaka Uemura (ep 1)
Music: R.O.N
Original Character Design: Yoshiyuki Sadamoto
Character Design: Yūichi Takahashi
Art Director: Ayaka Fujii
Chief Animation Director: Yūichi Takahashi (eps 2, 6)
Animation Director:
Ai Ogata (ep 6)
Hiromi Taniguchi (ep 4)
Keisuke Goto (ep 3)
Keisuke Kojima (ep 5)
Rina Sugimoto (ep 2)
Wataru Uekusa (ED)
Yūichi Takahashi (eps 1, 6)
Mechanical design: Kiyotaka Oshiyama
Sound Director: Tōru Nakano
Cgi Director: Tsukasa Saitō
Co-Director: Kiyotaka Suzuki
Director of Photography: Shinji Tonsho
Executive producer:
Jason DeMarco ([adult swim])
Keiji Ota (TOHO)
Mitsuhisa Ishikawa (Production I.G)
Producer:
Junichi Endō (ED)
Maki Terashima-Furuta (Production I.G)
Masaya Saitō (TOHO)
Mike Lazzo ([adult swim])

2D Work:
Aki Takeishi (Chiptune; eps 1, 3, 6)
Arisa Fujii (Chiptune; ep 4)
Mayuko Oikawa (Chiptune; eps 1-2, 4)
Muri Sasaki (Chiptune)
Shoko Dobashi (Chiptune; ep 2)
Yuri Kumezawa (Chiptune)
2nd Key Animation:
Ai Ogata (ep 1)
Asuka Hayashi (eps 3, 5)
Asuka Kuroda (eps 1, 4, 6)
Ayaka Hasegawa (ep 2)
Boya Liang (ep 1)
Eiko Mishima (ep 6)
Hiroaki Satō (ep 5)
Hiromi Taniguchi (ep 6)
Kahoru Fujiki (ep 6)
Kazumi Nakatsu (eps 2-3)
Kentaro Ishikawa (eps 2-3)
Kosei Asao (ep 5)
Kotetsu Shinkai (eps 3, 5)
Manami Sugimoto (ep 5)
Mariko Imamura (ep 5)
Midori Nakamura (TRIGGER Fukuoka Studio; ep 1)
Nana Yamaguchi (ep 6)
Rio Enomoto (ep 3)
Rūko Teratani (ep 6)
Runa Nojima (eps 2-3)
Tōma Kanbara (eps 1, 4, 6)
Tomoyo Masuda (eps 2-3, 5)
Tomoyuki Munehiro (TRIGGER Fukuoka Studio; ep 1)
Yoshiaki Iketani (ep 3)
Yoshihiro Seki (ep 3)
Yūna Fujita (eps 3, 5)
Yurika Onuma (ep 6)
3D Animation:
Masashi Takayashiki (Chiptune; ep 6)
Mayu Takebana (Chiptune; ep 2)
Naoya Gotō (Chiptune; eps 2, 5-6)
Reika Moriyama (Chiptune; eps 1-6)
Yota Nakamura (Chiptune; eps 2, 5)
Animation producer:
Kazuki Enami
Takuya Tsunoki
Assistant Animation Director:
Asuka Hayashi (eps 2-3, 5)
Atsushi Kashiwa (eps 2-3)
Keisuke Goto (ep 5)
Keisuke Kojima (ep 2)
Yūichi Takahashi (ep 5)
Assistant Art Director:
Kentarō Akiyama
Mari Fujino
Assistant Director: Hiromi Taniguchi
Assistant Episode Director:
Kei Uemura (ep 1)
Nanase Tomii (eps 2-3, 5)
Assistant producer:
Genki Ito
Rika Davis
Associate Episode Director:
Jun Shishido (ep 1)
Toshiro Fujii (ep 1)
Associate producer:
Chris Hartley ([adult swim])
Fumi Morihiro (Production I.G)
Gill Austin ([adult swim])
Background Art:
Akira Kuramoto (eps 1-2, 4)
Ayaka Fujii (Studio Pablo; eps 1-6)
Ayumi Horikawa (Studio Pablo; eps 4-6)
Hiroshi Sakai (ED)
Kazuhiro Murakami (Studio Pablo; eps 3-4)
Ken Nakamura (AOSHASHIN; eps 1-2)
Kumi Dobashi (Studio Pablo; eps 1-6)
Mari Fujino (Studio Pablo; eps 1-6)
Mizuki Saitō (Studio Pablo; eps 3-4)
Naoko Kosakabe (eps 1-6)
Noriko Sudo (ep 4)
Ryutaro Ueda (AOSHASHIN; eps 1-2)
Shu Imai (Studio Pablo; eps 3, 6)
Takayuki Suzuki (Studio Pablo; eps 3-6)
Taro Goto (AOSHASHIN; eps 1-2)
Yasuomi Kishi (AOSHASHIN; eps 1-2)
Yūji Kaneko (AOSHASHIN; eps 1-2)
Yuki Sugihara (AOSHASHIN; eps 1-2)
CG Producer: Shigeki Nemoto
Color Check:
Chiho Nakamura (eps 1, 6)
Kazuyuki Kojima (eps 2-3, 5)
Koji Hamaoka (ep 4)
Minori Nishida (ep 5)
Satoshi Takezawa (eps 2-3)
Color Check Assistance:
Natsuki Nagatani (ep 6)
Satoshi Takezawa (ep 5)
Color design: Chiho Nakamura
Color setting:
Chiho Nakamura (eps 1, 6)
Kazuyuki Kojima (ep 2)
Koji Hamaoka (ep 4)
Minori Nishida (ep 5)
Satoshi Takezawa (ep 3)
Composite:
Aoi Yoshino (Chiptune; ep 5)
Hui Ying Pei (Chiptune; ep 6)
Katsuto Ogawa (Chiptune)
Mayuko Koike (Chiptune; ep 1)
Riku Shikata (Chiptune; ep 6)
Sae Tamura (Chiptune; ep 6)
Shinji Tonsho (Chiptune)
Sota Mikami (Chiptune; eps 2-3, 5-6)
Takashi Onzō (Chiptune; eps 1-3, 5-6)
Tomoya Kanehara (Chiptune)
Tōru Asamura (Chiptune; eps 5-6)
Costume Design: Hiromi Taniguchi
Design Production Coordination: Koyo Ogata
Editing: Yumi Jinguji
Eyecatch Design: Kei Miura
Graffiti Animation: Wataru Uekusa
In-Between Animation:
Haruka Yamashita (Chiptune; eps 1, 4, 6)
Madoka Ogawa (Chiptune; eps 1, 4, 6)
Megumi Tonegawa (Chiptune; eps 1, 4, 6)
Shun Arai (Chiptune; ep 6)
Takeshi Ōkoshi (REVOROOT; eps 2-3, 5)
Tomoyuki Kojima (REVOROOT; eps 2-3, 5)
Yuitsu Kusakabe (Chiptune; ep 6)
In-Between Check:
Megumi Tonegawa (eps 1, 4, 6)
Takeshi Ōkoshi (ep 5)
Tomoyuki Kojima (eps 2-3, 5)
Key Animation:
Ai Ogata (ep 1)
Asuka Kuroda (ep 6)
Atsushi Kashiwa (eps 3, 5)
Bojie Xie (ep 6)
Boya Liang (ep 6)
Daisuke Tsumagari (ep 6)
Eiko Mishima (eps 1, 4, 6)
Fuminori Tsukida (eps 1, 4, 6)
Haruka Saiga (ep 4)
Haruka Suzuki (ED)
Hidenori Makino (ep 2)
Hideyuki Satake (eps 1, 6)
Hiroaki Takagi (ep 4)
Hiromatsu Shu (eps 4, 6)
Hiromi Taniguchi (eps 1, 4, 6)
Hiroshi Sakai (ED)
Hiroyuki Horiuchi (ep 4)
Hitomi Sasaki (ep 6)
Hitomi Urata (ep 3)
Juansheng Shi (ep 1)
Junichi Yokoyama (ep 3)
Kaito Shimizu (ep 5)
Kana Shundo (ep 4)
Kanae Ōkura (ep 6)
Katsuji Matsumoto (ep 3)
Katsuya Shigehara (ep 3)
Kazuhiro Sasaki (ep 2)
Kazunari Araki (ep 4)
Kazunori Ozawa (eps 3, 6)
Kazuo Takigawa (ep 4)
Kazuya Nakanishi (ep 5)
Kei Shimada (ep 1)
Keiichi Honda (eps 1, 4, 6)
Keiko Shimizu (ep 6)
Keisuke Goto (ep 3)
Keisuke Kojima (eps 2, 5)
Kenji Fukuyama (ep 1)
Kentaro Ishikawa (ep 5)
Kōki Fujimoto (eps 2, 5)
Koki Yamaguchi (ep 3)
Kōsei Kudo (ep 2)
Kumiko Kasuga (ep 3)
Manabu Shioda (ep 1)
Mari Shirakawa (ep 6)
Michihide Hayashi (eps 2-3, 5)
Mina Kanzaki (ep 4)
Minoru Morita (ep 3)
Mitsumi Nakayama (eps 1, 6)
Mitsutoshi Kubo (eps 3, 5)
Mitsuyo Tsuno (ep 3)
Mutsumi Murata (eps 1, 4)
Nana Yamaguchi (eps 1, 4)
Nao Takano (ep 2)
Naohiro Tamura (eps 2-3, 5)
Naoko Minai (eps 4, 6)
Nobuhiro Mutō (ep 5)
Optical Core (ep 1)
Rina Sugimoto (eps 2, 5)
Runa Nojima (ep 5)
Ryōko Nakano (ep 1)
Ryōma Ebata (ep 1)
Ryōta Azuma (eps 1, 6)
Shigeru Uchihara (eps 3, 6)
Shinichi Iimura (eps 2, 5)
Shinichi Kurita (eps 1, 6)
Shōichi Funaki (ep 3)
SNIPES (ep 5)
Takashi Hashimoto (ep 6)
Takayoshi Hayashi (eps 4, 6)
Takeshi Miyamoto (ep 4)
Takuji Abe (eps 1, 4, 6)
Takurō Sakurai (ep 3)
Teruyo Katō (ep 3)
Tetsuya Masuda (eps 1, 4)
Tōma Kanbara (eps 1, 4-6)
Tomoe Nishio (ep 3)
Tomokazu Gunji (ep 2)
Tomonori Tsuchiya (ep 2)
Tōru Akiba (ep 6)
Toshiro Fujii (ep 6)
Wataru Uekusa (ED)
Yasuhiko Uetake (ep 5)
Yasuhiro Tomita (eps 2-3)
Yasunori Aoki (ep 6)
Yaxiao Liu (ep 6)
Yōko Iizuka (ep 3)
Yoshiaki Iketani (eps 2, 5)
Yūichi Ichihashi (eps 2, 5)
Yūichi Takahashi (eps 1, 6)
Yuichiro Masuda (ep 3)
Yuji Hosogoe (eps 1, 4)
Yurika Tsushima (ep 5)
Yūsuke Banjōya (ep 6)
Music producer: Eri Isobe
Online Editor: Nobuhiro Nagayoshi (IMAGICA)
Production Advancement:
Ayaka Yoshinaga (ep 1)
Fumiya Kudo (ep 4)
Han Wang (ep 6)
Katsu Shimozono (ep 3)
Satoshi Yakabe (eps 2, 5)
Production Advancement Assistant:
Katsu Shimozono (ep 5)
Masashi Tanaka (ep 6)
Production Desk:
Mao Fujimoto
Masashi Tanaka
Production Supervision:
Katsuji Morishita (Production I.G)
Takayuki Ōshima (TOHO)
Recording: Yoshio Obara
Recording Assistant:
Kazuhiro Suzuki
Yūko Kai
Scan And Paint: Kazuyuki Kojima (REVOROOT; eps 2-3, 5)
Script Support:
Hiroaki Isobe
Ryō Ikeda
Sound Effects: Daisuke Jinbo
Sound Production: Yayoi Tateishi (JINNAN STUDIO)
Stop-motion Animation: Masanori Okamoto (ED)
Storyboard Supervisor: Kenta Ihara
Sub-Character Design:
Atsushi Kashiwa (ep 3)
Hiromi Taniguchi (ep 4)
Keisuke Goto (ep 3)
Keisuke Kojima (ep 5)
Rina Sugimoto (ep 2)
Sub-mechanical Design: Keisuke Kojima (ep 5)
Subtitle Design:
Ayaka Fujii (ep 5)
Sada Morisaki
Supervising Animation Producer: Toru Kawaguchi
Supervision: Kazuya Tsurumaki
Texture: Yūka Aoki (ED)
Theme Song Performance: The Pillows
Title Animation: Wataru Uekusa
Visual Effects:
Akane Gonda (Chiptune; ep 6)
Aki Takeishi (Chiptune; eps 3-4, 6)
Mayuko Oikawa (Chiptune; eps 1-2)
Rena Sawai (Chiptune; ep 6)
Shoko Dobashi (Chiptune; eps 1, 3-5)
Yuri Miyoshi (Chiptune; ep 6)
Yuriko Okawa (Chiptune; ep 6)
Visual Effects Cooperation: Kazunori Ozawa (ep 2)
Karen Miyama as Kana
Mayumi Shintani as Haruko

Katsuji Mori as Yōga
Kaya Matsutani as Kitaki
Miho Masaka as Bunta
Miki Itō as Shizuka Kawamoto
Mutsumi Tamura as Mossan
Riho Iida as Hijiri
Ryōta Suzuki as Aida
Takuma Nagatsuka as Sasaki
Yuri Yoshida as Pets
Yutaka Aoyama as Kanda

Akane Namba as
Judge (ep 3)
Operator (ep 1)
Schoolgirl (ep 4)
Chihiro Nishimori as
Basketball team member (ep 4)
Store manager (ep 2)
Student (ep 5)
Dan Harada as
Basketball team member (eps 2, 4)
Boy (ep 1)
Judge (ep 3)
Mafia Kajita as MC (ep 3)
Miho Masaka as Girl (ep 5)
Takugo Iwakawa as
Basketball team member (ep 4)
Operator (ep 3)
Reporter (eps 1-2)
Tetsuya Kakihara as Toshio Shioya (ep 2)
Yuki Matsuoka as Mimi Hetada (ep 5)
Yumiko Hayashi as
Hana Tondabayashi (ep 3)
Schoolgirl (ep 2)
Student (ep 5)
Japanese companies
2D Works: Chiptune
2nd Key Animation:
LIDEN FILMS (ep 4)
Nakamura Production (eps 2, 4, 6)
R.I.C (ep 2)
Snow Light Staff (ep 3)
Studio CL (eps 2, 6)
Studio Gram (ep 6)
Studio Mark (ep 2)
Studio Neun (eps 2-3, 5)
Studio μ (eps 3, 5)
Trigger (Fukuoka Studio; ep 1)
Wish (ep 2)
xenron (eps 1, 6)
3DCGI: Chiptune
Album Jacket: King Records (ep 1)
Animation Production:
NUT (eps 1, 4, 6)
Pie in the sky (ED)
Production I.G
Revoroot (eps 2-3, 5)
Background Art:
Aoshashin (eps 1-2)
Studio Pablo
Book Reference: Kodansha (TERIGAKI; ep 1)
Compositing: Chiptune
Graphic Fonts: Font Zone 108
In-Between Animation:
Chiptune (eps 1, 6)
Felix Film (ep 3)
GAINAX (ep 4)
Grain (eps 3, 5)
Hadashi Pro (ep 3)
ingresA (eps 3, 5)
Jumondo (ep 3)
Kinema Citrus (ep 4)
Nakamura Production (eps 2-5)
PINE JAM (ep 4)
PRA (ep 5)
R.I.C (ep 2)
SILVER LINK. (ep 4)
Snow Light Staff (ep 5)
Studio 4°C (ep 5)
Studio CL (eps 1-6)
Studio Gram (eps 1, 4, 6)
Studio Takuranke (ep 4)
Studio μ (ep 3)
Sunshine Corporation (eps 2, 4)
Tatsunoko Production (ep 1)
TNK (eps 3, 5)
Triple A (ep 2)
WHITE FOX (ep 4)
xenron (ep 6)
Key Animation: Jumondo (ep 3)
Music Production: Very Goo
Online Editing: Imagica
Scan And Paint:
D-COLORS (eps 3, 5)
Grain (eps 3, 5)
HORNETS (ep 1)
Husio Studio (ep 2)
Jumondo (ep 3)
R.I.C (ep 2)
Studio CL (eps 1-6)
Studio Elle (eps 1-5)
Studio Gram (eps 1, 6)
Studio Targe (eps 2-3, 5)
Studio μ (ep 3)
Tatsunoko Production (ep 1)
Triple A (eps 2-3)
xenron (eps 4, 6)
Sound Production: Jinnan Studio
VFX: Chiptune
English cast
English staff
Translation: Shizuki Yamashita
Assistant producer:
Genki Ito
Rika Davis
Online Editor: Nobuhiro Nagayoshi
Production manager: Clark Cheng
Kari Wahlgren as Haruhara Haruko
Megan Harvey as Kana Kawamoto

Ben Pronsky as Aida
Erica Lindbeck as Hijiri Yashima
Erica Schroeder as
Maki Kitaki
Shizuka Kawamoto
Erick Abbate as Bunta Kawamoto
Marianne Miller as Mitsuru Motoyama (Mossan)
Marieve Herington as Tomomi Heta (Pets)
Max Mittelman as Kado Sasaki
Patrick Seitz as Kan Sudo
Ray Chase as Tabata Kanda
Steven Jay Blum as Yoga Dennis

Allegra Clark as
Fashion Fanatic Walla (ep 3)
Interstellar Immigration Operator (eps 1-2)
Mossan’s Little Brother (ep 3)
Overheated Student F (ep 5)
Cassandra Morris as
Best Friend A (ep 5)
Fashion Fanatic Walla (ep 3)
Mossan’s Little Sister (ep 3)
Overheated Student D (ep 5)
Christine Marie Cabanos as
Best Friend B (ep 5)
Lazy Student B (ep 5)
Erica Schroeder as
Confused Student Walla (ep 1)
Fashion Fanatic Walla (ep 3)
Female Judge (ep 3)
Gossiping Student A (ep 2)
Mrs. Motoyama (ep 3)
Overheated Student E (ep 5)
Jamie Simone as Puppies (uncredited; ep 3)
Jon Allen as
Basketball Team Member C (incidental; ep 2)
Journalist C (ep 5)
Male Student A (ep 1)
Overheated Student C (ep 5)
TV Character A (ep 6)
Lucien Dodge as
Apathetic Student B (incidental; ep 3)
Basketball Team Member B (incidental; ep 2)
Dejected Student (incidental; ep 4)
Gossiping Student D (ep 2)
Lazy Student A (ep 5)
Male Student B (ep 1)
Spectator D (incidental; ep 4)
TV Character B (ep 6)
Max Mittelman as
Contest Staff Member B (incidental; ep 3)
Male Judge (incidental; ep 3)
Michael Sinterniklaas as
MC (ep 3)
Opposing Team Member C (ep 4)
Spectator A (incidental; ep 4)
Toshio Shioya (ep 2)
Patrick Seitz as
Hijiri’s Boss (ep 2)
Lazy Student C (ep 5)
News Anchor (incidental; ep 2)
Opposing Team Member B (ep 4)
Overheated Student A (ep 5)
Stephanie Sheh as
Confused Student Walla (ep 1)
Contest Staff A (incidental; ep 3)
Female Students (ep 4)
Gossiping Student B (ep 2)
Hana Tondabayashi (ep 3)
Handa Tondabayashi (ep 3)
Hijiri's Classmates (ep 2)
Interstellar Immigration Computer (ep 6)
Overheated Student G (ep 5)
Spectator C (incidental; ep 4)
Steven Jay Blum as
Construction Worker (ep 3)
Journalist B (ep 5)
Make-up Artist (ep 3)
Veronica Taylor as Mimi
Yuri Lowenthal as
Apathetic Student A (incidental; ep 3)
Basketball Team Member A (incidental; ep 2)
Confused Student Walla (ep 1)
Gagged DJ (incidental; ep 3)
Gossiping Student C (ep 2)
Journalist A (ep 5)
Opposing Team Member A (ep 4)
Overheated Student B (ep 5)
Spectator B (incidental; ep 4)
English companies
ADR Production: NYAV Post
Broadcaster:
Adult Swim (USA)
Cartoon Network (Adult Swim)
Toonami (USA)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Licensed by: Adult Swim
French staff
French companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (French speaking territories)
French cast
(none)
Spanish staff
Spanish cast
(none)
Arelys González as Kana Koumoto
Mara Brenner as Haruko Haruhara

Griselda Quiquinto as Maki Kitaki
Micaela Carla Oddera as Hijiri Yajima
Noelia Lestani as Mitsuru Motoyama
Richard Eizzi as Tsukata Kanda
Solana Pastorino as Tomomi Hetada

Alan Kanaan as Kan Sudo
Alejandro Bono as Ben Aida
Andrea Higa as Bunta Koumoto
Spanish companies
Internet Streaming:
Crunchyroll (Latin America and Spain)
HBO Max (Latin America)
Orange TV (Spain)
Italian staff
Italian companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Italian speaking territories)
Italian cast
(none)
German staff
German companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (German speaking territories)
German cast
(none)
Russian staff
Russian companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Russian speaking territories)
Russian cast
(none)
Polish staff
Polish companies
Subtitle Translation: Antoni Regulski
Internet Streaming: HBO Max
Subtitles: Hiventy
Polish cast
(none)
Portuguese cast
Portuguese staff
Dubbing Director: Juliano Mazzuchini
Portuguese companies
Dubbing Studio: Inway Media
Internet Streaming:
Crunchyroll (Brazil and Portugal)
HBO Max (dubbed)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology