Mutsumi TAMURA

田村 睦心
Family name (in kanji): 田村
Given name (in kanji): 睦心
Date of birth: 1987-06-19
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Website:
Web Diary / Blog:
ひつじぐも♪ (Japanese)
Non-anime roles:
Byakuya in "UNDER NIGHT IN-BIRTH" (VG) (Japanese)
Child in "Erementar Gerad ~Aozora no Senki~: Limited Edition Manga Volume Drama CD" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Gabo in "Dragon Quest Heroes II" (VG) (Japanese)
George in "Metal Gear Rising: Revengeance" (VG) (Japanese)
Kiri in "Otome Youkai Zakuro Vol. 10 Limited Edition Drama CD" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Rapunzel in "Tower of the Princess" (VG) (Japanese)
Riley in "The Last of Us" (VG) (Japanese)
Time Patroller in "Dragon Ball: Xenoverse" (VG) (Japanese)
young John Bennett (Brett Manley) in "Ted" (live-action movie) (Japanese)
Yulian in "Langrisser Re:Incarnation -Tensei-" (VG) (Japanese)
News: Show:
Animax Adds Buddy Complex (Jul 15, 2014)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Kill Me Baby (TV) : Theme Song Performance
Konna Watashi-tachi ga Nariyuki de Heroine ni Natta Kekka www 'Narihero www' (TV) : Theme Song Performance

Cast in:
11eyes (TV) as Takahisa Tajima (young)
AIKa ZERO (OAV) as Reiko
Aikatsu! (TV) as Sakon Kitaōji
And Yet the Town Moves (TV) as Takeru Arashiyama
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (movie) as Jinta (child)
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) as Jintan (child)
Anyamaru Tantei Kiruminzū (TV) as Ken Inomata
(The) Asterisk War: The Academy City on the Water (TV) as Camilla Pareto
(The) Asterisk War: The Academy City on the Water (TV 2) as Camilla Pareto
Bannō Yasai Ninninman (movie) as Yuu Takizawa
Basquash! (TV) as Child A (ep 6)
Battle Spirits Burning Soul (TV) as Boy 2 (ep 1); Boy A (ep 6); Child C (ep 26); Ranmaru Shikigami; Spectator A (eps 4, 27); Spectator B (eps 3, 36); Spectator C (eps 11, 29); Toppa Bashin (ep 39)
Battle Spirits Double Drive (TV) as Yoku Albatrosa
Battle Spirits: Shōnen Toppa Bashin (TV) as Toppa Bashin
Beyblade: Metal Fury (TV) as King
Blassreiter (TV) as Zaza (eps 13-14)
Buddy Complex (TV) as Lasha Hakkarainen
Buddy Complex: Into the Skies of Tomorrow (special) as Lasha Hakkarainen
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) as Clerk (ep 8)
Cat Planet Cuties (OAV) as Kio Kakazu
Cat Planet Cuties (TV) as Kio Kakazu
Chiko, Heiress of the Phantom Thief (TV) as Ken (Young)
Chō Denei-ban SD Gundam Sangokuden Brave Battle Warriors (movie) as Ma Chao (Ba Chō) Blue Destiny
Chō Soku Henkei Gyrozetter (TV) as Eraser 01/Souta Gunji
Chocotan! (special) as Happy
Clannad After Story (TV) as Boy (ep 15)
Comet Lucifer (TV) as Patrick "Pack" Yan
Cyborg 009 Vs. Devilman (OAV) as Cyborg 0017/Abel
Dagashi Kashi (TV) as Boy A (ep 8)
Danchi Tomoo (TV) as Masato Yoshimoto
Digimon Adventure tri. Ketsui (movie) as Kōshirō Izumi
Digimon Adventure tri. Kokuhaku (movie) as Kōshirō Izumi
Digimon Adventure tri. Saikai (movie) as Kōshirō Izumi
(The) Familiar of Zero F (TV) as Damian
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) as Inhabitants of Midgar Edge
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (TV) as Akira Hayama (7 years old; ep 23)
From the New World (TV) as K (ep 12)
(The) Future Diary (TV) as Moe Wakaba (eps 18, 25)
Gambo (movie) as Kao
GATE (TV 2) as Beefeater E Caty (ep 20)
Girl Friend BETA (TV) as Satoru Kimijima
Hero Bank (TV) as Emiya Bukimi
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere (TV) as Toussaint Neshinbara
Hourou Musuko (TV) as Takanori Oka; Yamanaka
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV) as Finn Deimne (5 episodes
eps 1, 8-9, 11-12
)

Jormungand (TV) as Jonah
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV) as Jonah
Karneval (TV) as Yanari
Kill Me Baby (OAV) as Sonya
Kill Me Baby (TV) as Sonya
Konna Watashi-tachi ga Nariyuki de Heroine ni Natta Kekka www 'Narihero www' (movie) as Sokura Soyogi
Konna Watashi-tachi ga Nariyuki de Heroine ni Natta Kekka www 'Narihero www' (TV) as Sokura Bon
Kuromajyo-san ga Tōru!! (TV) as Hayate Tsuchigama (ep 19)
Kuromajyo-san ga Tōru!! (TV 2/2013) as Hayate Tsuchigama
Lagrange - The Flower of Rin-ne (TV 2) as Masato Kumogami (ep 3)
Legend of the Millennium Dragon (movie) as Isao Tendou (child)
A Lull in the Sea (TV) as Gyomensō (eps 1-2, 21-23)
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic (TV) as Alibaba Saluja (Young; ep 10)
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) as Alibaba (young; eps 8, 13, 17)
Medaka Box Abnormal (TV) as Sano Tsushima; Uno Tsushima
Mitsudomoe (TV) as Koganei (ep 12)
Mitsudomoe Zōryōchū! (TV) as Koganei (6-1 kids leader; ep 8)
Mobile Suit Gundam UC (OAV) as Tikva (eps 2-3)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV) as Ride Mass
Modern Magic Made Simple (TV) as Sōshirō Anehara (young)
Monster Hunter Stories RIDE ON (TV) as Ryūto
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Kakashi Hatake (Young)
Naruto Shippūden: The Lost Tower (movie) as Kakashi (young)
Nobunagun (TV) as Cyx
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV) as Child playing the role of an Angel (ep 5)
Ōkii Ichinensei to Chiisana Ninensei (movie) as Masaya
Overlord (TV) as Ninya
Pandora in the Crimson Shell: Ghost Urn (TV) as David Lynch (eps 6-7, 10)
(The) Pet Girl of Sakurasou (TV) as Boy A (ep 18)
Pretty Rhythm Dear My Future (TV) as Shiono (ep 32)
Psycho-Pass (TV) as Melancholia (ep 5)
RIN-NE (TV) as Hiroshi Nekota (ep 6)
Samurai Harem (TV) as Masashi
Seitokai Yakuindomo (OAV) as Sayaka Dejima
Seitokai Yakuindomo (TV) as Sayaka Dejima; Schoolgirl (ep 6)
Seitokai Yakuindomo* (TV) as Sayaka Dejima
Sekai Ichi Hatsukoi (TV) as Satō (ep 1)
Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (TV) as Pirsoyn
Shigofumi - Letters from the Departed (TV) as Female student (ep 3)
Skip Beat! (TV) as Corn (4 episodes
eps 10, 15, 23, 25
)
; Extra (ep 21)
Smile Precure! (TV) as Takeru (ep 34)
Spochan Taiketsu! ~Yōkai Daikessen~ (movie) as Kyōji Saeba
Squid Girl Season 2 (TV) as Satoshi (ep 3)
Strike the Blood (TV) as Kojō (Young)
Taisho Baseball Girls (TV) as Tarō
Tales of the Abyss (TV) as Asch (child; ep 9); Luke (young; 4 episodes
eps 6, 10, 12, 15
)

Tari Tari (TV) as Brat leader (ep 3)
Tokyo ESP (TV) as Kyōtarō Azuma (Young)
Undefeated Bahamut Chronicle (TV) as Lux Arcadia
Uragiri wa Boku no Namae o Shitteiru (TV) as Boy A (ep 17); Bully B (ep 9)
Venus Project: Climax (TV) as Kenta
White Album (TV) as Assistant A (ep 1)
Yozakura Quartet ~Hana no Uta~ (TV) as Akina Hiizumi (young; ep 5)
Zakuro (TV) as Kiri; Omodaka (young; eps 11-12)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none