Pastel Memories (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

© FURYU/Pasmemo Project


Alternative title:
ぱすてるメモリーズ (Japanese)
Plot Summary: Akihabara is known as a shining beacon for otaku culture everywhere. But in a not-to-distant the future, that culture is on the decline due to a mysterious affliction causing widespread memory loss. As a result, Akihabara has lost its luster. However, in one of the few remaining otaku shops, Izumi and a handful of comrades hatch a plan to restore lost memories and return “Akiba” to its former glory.
Vintage: 2019-01-07
Opening Theme:
"Believe in Sky" by Asami Imai
Ending Theme:
"Sparkle☆Power" by Iketeru Hearts
Trivia: We have 5
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Yasuyuki Shinozaki
Series Composition: Tsuyoshi Tamai
Scenario:
Motofumi Nakajō (eps 9-10)
Satoru Sugizawa (eps 3-4, 7)
Tsuyoshi Tamai (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 5-6, 8, 11-12
)

Yuusuke Kaneko (ep 5)
Unit Director:
Jirō Iwata (OP)
Shingo Fujii (ED)
Music: Akiyuki Tateyama (High Kick Entertainment)
Original Character Design: Nero Nashiki
Character Design: Shin'ya Segawa
Art Director: Lin Ge
Chief Animation Director:
Masahiko Matsuo (ep 12)
Toshiyuki Nanto (eps 4, 9, 12)
Animation Director:
Asuka Hayashi (eps 5, 10, 12)
Aya Nasuno (ep 4)
Ayako Tanai (ep 3)
Etsushi Mori (ep 12)
Feng Huang (Tieren Animation; ep 11)
Guo Fu Yang (Tieren Animation; ep 11)
Hibiki Yasuda (ep 1)
Hiroyuki Okuno (eps 4-5, 7, 12)
Issei Aragaki (ep 1)
Katsuyuki Sato (ep 8)
Kazuo Noguchi (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 8, 10
)

Kei Sato (Seigasha; ep 7)
Kenji Hattori (ep 10)
Liang Chen (Tieren Animation; ep 11)
Masumi Hattori (ep 3)
Mieko Hara (ep 9)
Miho Iijima (OP)
Minefumi Harada (ep 6)
Mitsuaki Hori (eps 1-2, 10, 12)
Nobuhide Hayashi (ep 10)
Rie Usui (ep 5)
Ruriko Watanabe (ep 3)
Ryuuji Iwata (ep 11)
Shingo Fujii (ED)
Shouta Yoshida (ep 3)
Takayoshi Hayashi (eps 2, 4, 7)
Tong Fu Yang (Tieren Animation; ep 11)
Toshiyuki Nanto (eps 1, 5)
Tsukasa Sakurai (ep 12)
Yoko Iizuka (Seigasha; ep 7)
Yoshiaki Tsubata (ep 7)
Yoshitaka Nagata (ep 3)
Yoshiyuki Kawano (ep 9)
Yuan Jian Tang (Tieren Animation; eps 11-12)
Yukie Harada (ep 12)
Yurika Someya (ep 5)
Sound Director: Yuichi Imaizumi
Director of Photography: Akio Hayashi (PRA)
2D Graphics: Tomoki Murakami (eps 1-12)
2nd Key Animation:
Daiki Nishihara (ep 3)
Fumie Sasaki (ep 3)
Megumi Satou (ep 3)
Misaki Sugawara (ep 6)
Mitsuaki Hori (ep 10)
Shōto Shinkai (project No.9; eps 1, 4)
Shun Marui (Seigasha; ep 7)
Tomohiro Kametani (ep 10)
Toshiyuki Nanto (ep 5)
Yoshitaka Nagata (ep 3)
Action Supervision:
Bomin Kim (ep 10)
Hiroyuki Horiuchi (eps 4-5, 10)
Art Manager:
Chihiro Kubo (eps 4-12 even)
Miki Wakabayashi (eps 1-7 odd)
Su Ping Yu (eps 9, 11)
Art Setting: Maho Takahashi
Assistant Animation Director: Yoko Iizuka (Seigasha; ep 1)
Assistant Production Producer: Takayuki Murasaki
Background Art:
Aoi Kanzaki (Studio Tulip; ep 8)
Asami Sugawara (Studio Tulip; eps 3, 9)
Chiari Nishina (Studio Tulip; ep 8)
Daisuke Negishi (Studio Tulip; eps 1, 7)
Daisuke Suzuki (Studio Tulip; eps 1, 7)
Daisuke Tōkai (Studio Tulip; eps 3, 9)
Fumiya Taniguchi (Studio Tulip; eps 3, 9)
Jian Song (Studio Tulip; eps 5, 11)
Jie Gao (Studio Tulip; eps 5, 11)
Junko Habu (Studio Tulip; eps 6, 12)
Kana Satō (Studio Tulip; eps 6, 12)
Kyung Seok Park (Studio Tulip; eps 1, 7)
Lu Wang (Studio Tulip; eps 5, 11)
Maika Hosoda (Studio Tulip; eps 4, 10)
Manabu Kato (Studio Tulip; eps 1, 7)
Masahiro Kama (Studio Tulip; eps 6, 12)
Mikihiro Harabe (Studio Tulip; eps 6, 12)
Naoki Ohya (Studio Tulip; eps 1, 7)
Osahiko Segawa (Studio Tulip; ep 8)
Qing Qing Gao (Studio Tulip; eps 4, 10)
Reiya Hiraoka (Studio Tulip; eps 3, 9)
Rong He (Studio Tulip; ep 8)
Ryo Kobayashi (Studio Tulip; ep 8)
Ryōsuke Sakaida (Studio Tulip; eps 3, 9)
Song Yang Yu (Studio Tulip; eps 3, 9)
Tomoyasu Hosoi (Studio Tulip; eps 1, 7)
Wan Xing Wang (Studio Tulip; eps 5, 11)
Xiao Miao Li (Studio Tulip; eps 4, 10)
Xing Zi Li (Studio Tulip; eps 4, 10)
Ya Yu Zhu (Studio Tulip; eps 5, 11)
Yoshitaka Kudō (Studio Tulip; eps 4, 10)
Yūta Toyosaki (Studio Tulip; eps 5, 11)
Ze Chen Yang (Studio Tulip; eps 4, 10)
Zhe Xing (Studio Tulip; ep 8)
Background Art Assistant:
Agnes Ellen (eps 6, 12)
Azusa Kondo (eps 1, 7)
Azusa Sugawara (eps 4, 10)
Bao Chong Wang (eps 5, 11)
Midori Aikawa (ep 8)
Mina Demura (eps 3, 9)
Cel Special Effects: Tomoki Murakami (eps 1-12)
Clothing Design:
Aya Nasuno (ep 9)
Iroha Mitsuki (ep 9)
Color setting:
Akino Higa (FINE COLORs; ep 8)
Asami Maruyama (Office fuu; eps 5, 9-10, 12)
Ayumi Nakahara (DEFA; ep 3)
Koji Ueno (Studio Gash; ep 6)
Miyuki Yoshioka (eps 7, 11)
Nakahara (ep 9)
Natsuki Nagatani (Hornets; ep 3)
Yoshinori Ueki (Studio Gash; ep 6)
Yuki Tozawa (DEFA; ep 3)
Yukiko Ario (ep 1)
Yukiko Yamaguchi (ep 4)
Distribution Manager:
Kai Kidokoro
Toshiaki Asaka
Editing: Akari Saitō
Exchange Notebook Design: Chitose Morinaga (eps 1, 8)
Illustration Assistant: Masa (eps 1, 4)
In-Between Animation:
Daichi Shichinohe (PRA Animation Dept.; ep 6)
Kyōshō Matsubara (PRA Animation Dept.; ep 6)
Maika Ōnuki (PRA Animation Dept.; ep 6)
Natsumi Inoue (ep 3)
Rio Takeda (project No.9; ep 7)
Sachiyo Hiraide (ep 1)
Shūhei Yoshikawa (PRA Animation Dept.; ep 6)
In-Between Check:
Kahoru Shimamura (ep 3)
Misaki Sugawara (ep 6)
Rie Eyama (Studio Takuranke; ED)
Rumi Yuikawa (ep 9)
Sachiyo Hiraide (6 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 8, 10, 12
)

Yukiko Kawamoto (eps 4, 7, 11)
Insert Song Arrangement:
emon (Tes.; "Changing!"; ep 12)
Yuyoyuppe ("Changing!"; ep 12)
Insert Song Composition: Hige Driver ("Changing!"; ep 12)
Insert Song Lyrics: Hige Driver ("Changing!"; ep 12)
Insert Song Performance:
Hiyori Nitta ("Changing!"; ep 12)
Mariko Toribe ("Changing!"; ep 12)
Key Animation:
Akane Yano (eps 1, 5)
Akira Wakabayashi (ep 3)
Ako Kagiyama (ep 10)
Atsushi Itou (ep 4)
Atsushi Sato (eps 4-5)
Atsushi Tsukamoto (eps 4-5, 11)
Aya Nasuno (eps 1, 4)
Ayako Ōki (ep 6)
Ayako Sone (Seigasha; eps 7-8)
Ayumi Ōkubo (ep 3)
Ayumu Tsujimura (ep 6)
Bomin Kim (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 7, 10, 12
)

Chiharu Kataoka (ep 6)
Chiho Fujiwara (ep 1)
Chūji Nakajima (eps 3-4)
Daisuke Takemoto (eps 4, 12)
Eiji Motoki (ep 12)
Emiko Kataoka (eps 5, 12)
Eri Sano (ep 4)
Etsushi Mori (ep 1)
Hajime Nakamura (ep 3)
Hideaki Tsuzuki (Tsumugi Animation Research Institute; ep 8)
Hideyuki Kanesaka (ep 10)
Hiroshi Kohara (eps 1, 4, 10-11)
Hiroshi Kuri (eps 7, 11-12)
Hiroshi Oyama (ep 6)
Hiroshi Yoneda (ep 1)
Hiroyoshi Iida (ep 7)
Hiroyuki Horiuchi (OP; eps 5, 8, 12)
Hiroyuki Okuno (ep 12)
Hiroyuki Terada (ep 11)
Hisashi Saito (ep 5)
Hitoshi Morikawa (eps 1, 10-11)
Ikumi Kakiuchi (ep 5)
Kahoru Shimamura (ep 3)
Kan Ogawa (eps 4-5, 12)
Kaoru Takeda (eps 1, 4-5)
Katsunori Hara (ep 5)
Kazue Aoki (ep 6)
Kazuhiro Sasaki (Studio Neun; eps 1, 10, 12)
Kazuki Tachibana (ep 12)
Kazuko Nakayama (ep 3)
Kei Sato (Seigasha; eps 7-8)
Keiichi Sugiura (ep 5)
Kenji Nishikawa (ep 11)
Kiyomu Fukuda (ep 12)
Kohei Takahashi (Art Base Bam; eps 5, 12)
Kōichi Takai (eps 4, 10, 12)
Kou Kitakaze (ep 6)
Kumiko Kawahara (ep 6)
Kururu Shiozawa (eps 10-11)
Mai Ono (Tsumugi Animation Research Institute; eps 8, 10-11)
Maki Fujita (ep 10)
Mamiko Nakanishi (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8, 10
)

Masaharu Morinaka (ep 11)
Masaki Asai (ep 9)
Masao Ohashi (ep 6)
Masashi Nomura (ep 1)
Masashi Yokoi (eps 1, 7, 10)
Masato Okada (ep 1)
Masayuki Yoshiki (ep 1)
Masumi Hattori (ep 3)
Megumi Kadonosono (OP)
Michiko Ōtani (ep 6)
Midori Nakamura (ep 3)
Mieko Hara (ep 9)
Mihoko Ōkawa (ep 3)
Minefumi Harada (ep 6)
Minori Hikita (ep 3)
Mitsuaki Hori (OP; eps 1, 4, 12)
Mitsue Fukue (ep 7)
Mitsushi Kasano (ep 10)
Nobuhide Hayashi (eps 10, 12)
Norimasa Kaniya (eps 1, 4)
Pei Qi Peng (ep 12)
Rei Ikagawa (ep 3)
Rikiya Suda (ep 11)
Rio Enomoto (LandQ Studios; ep 8)
Ruriko Watanabe (ep 3)
Satomi Kitahara (ep 6)
Satoru Kusuda (ep 12)
Seiji Tachikawa (eps 1, 4)
Seiji Takeda (ep 4)
Seika Saruwatari (ep 6)
Shigemi Aoyagi (ep 3)
Shigeru Nishigori (Tsumugi Animation Research Institute; eps 8, 10-11)
Shin Komatsu (ep 6)
Shingo Fujii (ED)
Shinichi Iimura (ep 7)
Shinobu Tōyama (ep 9)
Shinsuke Kasahara (eps 7, 11)
Shintaro Tsubota (eps 4-5, 12)
Shōji Hatake (ep 9)
Shōto Shinkai (project No.9; ep 5)
Shouji Endo (ep 7)
Shouta Yoshida (ep 3)
Sōichi Honda (ep 4)
Tadahito Kiyosawa (Tsumugi Animation Research Institute; ep 8)
Taiyō Yanagisawa (ep 10)
Takahiro Ninagawa (ep 6)
Takayoshi Hayashi (eps 1, 4)
Tatsurou Arai (ep 6)
Tatsuya Miki (OP)
Tōru Kume (ep 1)
Toshiyuki Nanto (ep 12)
Tsuyoshi Moride (ep 8)
Yasuko Miyazaki (eps 4-5, 12)
Yasunori Matsuki (eps 4-5, 12)
Yasunori Yamaguchi (eps 5, 10)
Yoko Iizuka (Seigasha; eps 7-8)
Yoko Ikekawa (ep 6)
Yoshiaki Tomita (ep 3)
Yoshie Matsumoto (ep 3)
Yoshihiro Seki (LandQ Studios; ep 8)
Yoshihiro Taniguchi (ep 6)
Yoshikatsu Matsuzaki (ep 3)
Yoshiyuki Kawano (ep 9)
Yuki Yabuta (ep 6)
Yūko Hariba (ep 6)
Yumiko Nakamura (OP)
Yuri Kajiwara (eps 5, 11)
Yurika Someya (eps 1-7 odd)
Yusuke Adachi (eps 1, 3, 5, 12)
Yuta Ohara (ep 6)
Yuuta Takanami (Seigasha; eps 7-8)
Zhi Peng Wu (LandQ Studios; ep 8)
Licensing: Yumika Kojima
Music Director: Masayuki Adaniya
Music producer: Takefumi Kanaya
Paint:
Chie Sugiyama (DEFA; ep 3)
Daiki Ura (DEFA; ep 3)
Emiko Furuzono (DEFA; ep 3)
Emiko Katou (DEFA; ep 3)
Kaori Maruyama (DEFA; ep 3)
Kiyomi Takahashi (DEFA; ep 3)
Koji Ueno (Studio Gash; ep 6)
Mai Takahashi (DEFA; ep 3)
Satoshi Inoue (ep 1)
Taisuke Utsumi (DEFA; ep 3)
Yoshinori Ueki (Studio Gash; ep 6)
Yuka Nakamura (Studio Gash; ep 6)
Yukiko Ario (ep 1)
Yukiko Yamaguchi (Studio Gash; ep 6)
Paint Check:
Akino Higa (FINE COLORs; ep 8)
Asami Maruyama (Office fuu; 5 episodes
eps 3, 5, 9-10, 12
)

Ayumi Nakahara (DEFA; ep 3)
Koji Ueno (Studio Gash; ep 6)
Miyuki Yoshioka (eps 7, 11)
Nakahara (ep 9)
Natsuki Nagatani (Hornets; ep 3)
Shingo Fujii (ED)
Yoshinori Ueki (Studio Gash; ep 6)
Yuki Tozawa (DEFA; ep 3)
Yukiko Ario (ep 1)
Yukiko Yamaguchi (ep 4)
Photography:
Akio Hayashi (PRA Photography Dept.; eps 1-12)
Atsushi Kanō (PRA Photography Dept.; eps 1-12)
Kanade Hirahashi (PRA Photography Dept.; eps 1-12)
Kazuya Matsumoto (PRA Photography Dept.; eps 1-12)
Kimiya Nobukawa (PRA Photography Dept.; eps 1-12)
Shingo Fujii (ED)
Yasushi Kimura (PRA Photography Dept.; eps 1-12)
Planning Assistant:
Michiko Koyanagi
Seiji Ando
Production: Tetsuro Satomi
Production Advancement:
Hikaru Onda (eps 1, 7, 11)
Kyōhei Takahashi (ep 6)
Takumi Ishimaru (ep 4)
Toshihiro Ōya (ep 3)
Yōichi Nakamura (ep 1)
Yūichi Yasuda (eps 5, 12)
Yuma Hoshikoshi (ep 8)
Yūsuke Ozaki (ep 1)
Yusuke Shibata (ep 10)
Production Cooperation:
Cherry Arai (uncredited; "Mikakunin de Shinkoukei;" eps. 1, 4-5, 9-10)
Hideki (uncredited; "Ichinen A-Gumi no Monster;" eps. 1, 12)
Kei Hamuro (uncredited; "Tsurezurebiyori;" eps. 1, 6, 12)
Miman (uncredited; "Watashi no Yuri wa O-shigoto desu!"; 8 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 8-12
)

Nekoume (uncredited; "Sunohara-so no Kanrinin-san;" eps. 1, 3-6, 8-12)
Production Desk: Yūichi Yasuda
Production producer: Tomoji Kojiya
Prop Design:
Hiroyuki Yoshii
Iroha Mitsuki (ep 3)
Publicity Producer: Akane Takaishi (Relation, Inc.)
Publishing Planning Assistant:
Hideyuki Hitomi (KADOKAWA "Alive" Editorial Dept.)
Kairaku Kano ("Pastel Memories" comicalize)
Yuki Sagami (KADOKAWA "Alive" Editorial Dept.)
Recording Adjustment: Nao Murakoshi
Recording Assistant: Yuika Kimura
Setting Production: Yasutomo Imai
Sound Effects: Shota Yaso
Sound Production Manager: Naoki Kishida
Sub-Character Design:
Akane Yano (eps 5, 12)
Iroha Mitsuki (ep 12)
Issei Aragaki (eps 3, 12)
Masashi Yokoi (eps 6, 12)
Satoshi Kubo (eps 7-8, 10, 12)
Sayuri Sakimoto (eps 8, 10, 12)
Takayuki Noguchi (eps 4, 12)
Yurika Someya (ep 9)
Theme Song Arrangement:
Shunsuke Tanaka (ED)
Yusuke Nomura (OP)
Theme Song Composition:
Shunsuke Tanaka (ED)
Yusuke Nomura (OP)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Miko Hazuki (ED)
Yuriko Mori (OP)
Yusuke Nomura (OP)
Theme Song Performance:
Asami Imai (OP)
Iketeru Hearts (ED)
Video Editing:
Kana Sugiyama (Q-Tec; eps 10-12)
Kazuki Kiyohara (Q-Tec; ep 9)
Taichi Wakamatsu (Q-Tec; eps 1-7)
Takami Tachikawa (Q-Tec; eps 1-11)
Yuki Honda (Q-Tec; ep 8)
Yumiri Hanamori as Nao Mejiro

Ai Yamamoto as Minami Senju
Chitose Morinaga as Nejire-Usagi
Hiyori Nitta as Izumi Asagi
Kotori Koiwai as Saori Rokugou
Mariko Toribe as Ayaka Sakaki
Megumi Toda as Komachi Satonaka
Naomi Ōzora as Michi Edogawabashi
Rie Murakawa as Yuina Machiya
Yui Ogura as Chimari Maiko
Yukiyo Fujii as Kaoruko Nijouin
Yumi Uchiyama as Irina Leskova
Yurika Kubo as Rei Kurushima

Kenichi Ogata as King (ep 7)
Takehito Koyasu as Okayama (ep 8)
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
Art Base Bam (eps 4-5, 10)
B.S.P (eps 1, 4, 10)
FAI International (eps 1, 4)
Grain (eps 10, 12)
J-Cube (ep 5)
project No.9 (eps 1, 4)
Revival (eps 1, 7, 10-11)
R.I.C (ep 1)
Seigasha (ep 7)
Seven Seas (eps 3, 12)
Snow Light Staff (ep 1)
Studio Gram (ep 10)
Studio Lings (ep 12)
Studio μ (5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 7-8, 10
)

TAP (ep 12)
Tieren Animation (eps 8, 11-12)
Triple A (ep 3)
Tsumugi Animation Research Institute (ep 12)
Animation Direction:
FAI International (eps 2, 4)
Seigasha (ep 7)
Tieren Animation (ep 11)
Animation Direction Assistance:
FAI International (ep 1)
Seigasha (ep 1)
Animation Production: project No.9
Animation Production Assistance:
PRA (ep 6)
Studio Flood (eps 3, 9)
Background Art: Studio Tulip (eps 1-12)
Color Setting:
DEFA (ep 3)
FINE COLORs (ep 8)
HORNETS (ep 3)
office fuu (ep 9)
Studio Gash (ep 6)
Editing Studio: Graphinica
In-Between Animation:
B.S.P (eps 1, 9-10)
DEFA (ep 9)
FAI International (eps 1, 4)
Gantaku Animation (ED)
Grain (eps 7, 10, 12)
J-Cube (ep 5)
M.S.J Musashino Production (ep 9)
PRA (ep 6)
project No.9 (eps 1, 7)
R.I.C
Revival (eps 1, 7, 10-11)
R.I.C (ep 7)
Seven Seas (eps 3, 12)
SILVER LINK. (ep 7)
Studio Elle (ep 7)
Studio Focus (ep 9)
Studio Gram (ep 10)
Studio Lings (ep 12)
Studio μ (eps 1, 4, 8-10)
TAP (ep 12)
Tieren Animation (eps 8, 11-12)
Triple A (eps 3, 6)
Tsumugi Animation Research Institute (eps 1, 12)
In-between Check:
B.S.P (ep 2)
Studio Takuranke (ED)
Key Animation:
Art Base Bam (eps 2, 5, 11-12)
B.S.P (ep 2)
Be Loop (ep 2)
B.S.P (ep 10)
FAI International (ep 10)
Giga Production (ep 11)
Grain (ep 11)
LandQ studios (ep 8)
project No.9 (ep 5)
Revival (ep 11)
Rising Force (ep 2)
Seigasha (eps 2, 4, 7-8)
Studio Neun (eps 1, 10, 12)
Triple A (ep 8)
Tsumugi Animation Research Institute (eps 8, 10-11)
Music Production: MAGES.
Music Production Assistance: High Kick Entertainment
Original Creator: Furyu Corporation
Paint:
B.S.P (eps 1, 9-10)
DEFA (eps 3, 9)
FAI International (eps 1, 4)
Gantaku Animation (ED)
Grain (eps 7, 10, 12)
J-Cube (ep 5)
M.S.J Musashino Production (ep 9)
office fuu (ep 1)
Revival (eps 1, 7, 10-11)
R.I.C (eps 1, 5, 7-8)
Seven Seas (ep 12)
Studio Elle (ep 7)
Studio Focus (ep 9)
Studio Gash (ep 6)
Studio Gram (ep 10)
Studio Lings (ep 12)
Studio μ (eps 1, 4, 7-10)
TAP (ep 12)
Tieren Animation (eps 8, 11-12)
Triple A (ep 6)
Tsumugi Animation Research Institute (4 episodes
eps 1, 4, 10, 12
)

Paint Check:
DEFA (ep 3)
E-cho (ep 8)
FINE COLORs (ep 8)
HORNETS (ep 3)
office fuu (ep 9)
Studio Gash (ep 6)
Photography:
PRA Photography Dept. (eps 1-12)
Production Cooperation:
Akihabara Area Tourism Organization (eps 1, 9, 11-12)
Akihabara Electrical Town Organization (ep 1)
Broccoli (ep 12)
Furyu Corporation ("Caligula Overdose" eps. 1, 4, 9-12; "Mon-Musu☆Harem" ep. 12)
GAMERS (ep 12)
Ichijinsha (eps 1, 3-6, 8-12)
Onoden (eps 1, 6, 11-12)
Tora no Ana (ep 12)
Publicity: Relation, Inc.
Publishing Planning Assistance: Kadokawa
Recording Studio: Glovision
Sound Production: Glovision
Video Editing: Q-Tec
Web Production: seven8
Web Radio Production: Internet Radio Station Onsen
English staff
English companies
(none)
Internet Streaming:
Crunchyroll (US, Canada, UK, Ireland, Australia, New Zealand, South Africa, the Netherlands, Scandinavia)
HIDIVE
Licensed by: Sentai Filmworks
English cast
(none)
Spanish staff
Spanish companies
(none)
Internet Streaming:
Crunchyroll (Latin America and Spain)
HIDIVE (Latin America)
Licensed by: Sentai Filmworks (Latin America)
Spanish cast
(none)
Portuguese staff
Portuguese companies
(none)
Internet Streaming:
Crunchyroll (Brazil and Portugal)
HIDIVE (Brazil)
Licensed by: Sentai Filmworks (Brazil)
Portuguese cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology