Naomi ŌZORA

大空 直美
Family name (in kanji): 大空
Given name (in kanji): 直美
Date of birth: XXXX-02-04 
Hometown: Osaka, Japan
Website:
Non-anime roles:
Aisya in "Oninaki" (VG) (Japanese)
Akane Hasegawa in "Persona 5 Scramble: The Phantom Strikers" (VG) (Japanese)
Amanozako in "Shin Megami Tensei V" (VG) (Japanese)
Amy in "Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku o! Fantastic Days!" (VG) (Japanese)
Arale Ichijou in "CLOSERS" (VG) (Japanese)
Chieri Ogata in "THE [email protected] CINDERELLA MASTER 023: Chieri Ogata" (Music/Drama CD) (Japanese)
Dina in "Ys VIII: Lacrimosa of Dana" (VG) (Japanese)
Dubarry in "The Legend of Heroes: Ao no Kiseki" (VG) (Japanese)
Dubarry in "The Legend of Heroes: Sen no Kiseki II" (VG) (Japanese)
Dubarry in "The Legend of Heroes: Trails of Cold Steel III" (VG) (Japanese)
Female Protagonist in "God Eater Resonant Ops" (VG) (Japanese)
Griselda in "Ys VIII: Lacrimosa of Dana" (VG) (Japanese)
Haruka in "Shironeko Tennis" (VG) (Japanese)
Kanna in "Dead or Alive Xtreme Venus Vacation" (VG) (Japanese)
Lethe in "Fire Emblem Heroes" (VG) (Japanese)
Lopmon in "Digimon Survive" (VG) (Japanese)
Michi Edogawabashi in "Pastel Memories" (VG) (Japanese)
Michiru Oozora in "After School Girls Tribe" (Japanese)
Nikola Graf in "Valkyria Chronicles 4: Eastern Front" (VG) (Japanese)
Patricia Abelheim in "Atelier Ryza 2: Lost Legends & the Secret Fairy" (VG) (Japanese)
Perseus in "Azur Lane" (VG) (Japanese)
Player's voice in "Toukiden" (VG) (Japanese)
Sakuna in "Sakuna: Of Rice and Ruin" (VG) (Japanese)
The Sun in "Granblue Fantasy" (VG) (Japanese)
Ylgr in "Fire Emblem Heroes" (VG) (Japanese)
News: Show:
Other article: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Chio's School Road (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP; ED)
Gabriel DropOut (TV) : Theme Song Performance
Hi-sCool! Seha Girls (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
(The) [email protected] Cinderella Girls (TV) : Theme Song Performance
(The) [email protected] Cinderella Girls (TV 2) : Theme Song Performance (ED; as CANDY ISLAND; OP; as Cinderella Project)
Maesetsu! Opening Act (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP; ED)
Matoi the Sacred Slayer (OAV) : Insert Song Performance
Tsugumomo (TV) : Insert Song Performance ("Pu-Pu-Purin;" ep. 8)
Uzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! (TV) : Theme Song Performance
Watashi ni Tenshi ga Maiorita! (OAV) : Theme Song Performance (as Wataten☆5; OP; ED)
Watashi ni Tenshi ga Maiorita! Precious Friends (movie) : Theme Song Performance (as WATATEN!☆5)
WATATEN!: an Angel Flew Down to Me (TV) : Insert Song Performance ("Tenshi no Manazashi Prologue;" "Watashi o Yobu Koe;" "Yokoso Tenshi no Kuni e;" "Ketsui;" ep. 12; "Tenshi no Manazashi Epilogue;" ep. 12), Lot Drawing (ep 10), Theme Song Performance (as Wataten☆5; OP; ED)

Cast in:
Aldnoah.Zero (TV) as girl (ep 9)
Augmented Reality Girls Trinary (ONA) as Chitose
Bakugan: Geogan Rising (TV) as Fenneca
Banished From The Heroes' Party (TV) as Ruti
Battle Spirits Burning Soul (TV) as Boy 4 (ep 1); Boy B (ep 16); Boy D (ep 6); Spectator B (ep 11); Spectator C (ep 4)
Battle Spirits Saikyō Ginga Ultimate Zero (TV) as Child B (ep 3)
Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes Gekitōden (TV) as Child (ep 46)
Blue Spring Ride (TV) as Female Middle Schooler (ep 7); Female Student (eps 1-2, 5)
Call of the Night (TV) as Midori Kohakobe
Chaika - The Coffin Princess (TV) as Karen Bombardier (eps 2, 9)
Chaika - The Coffin Princess Avenging Battle (TV) as Karen Vorvantia
Chibi Maruko-chan (TV 2) as Aka-chan; Kumi-chan (ep 999); Norio; Shiro
Chio's School Road (TV) as Chio Miyamo
Concrete Revolutio: The Last Song (TV 2) as Kage Koma (ep 19); Tekkamen Kenshi (ep 19)
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV 2) as Judo Boy (ep 103); Spectator (ep 159)
Dragon Ball Z: Battle of Gods (movie)
Future's Folktales (TV) as Maha
Gabriel DropOut (TV) as Satanichia McDowell Kurumizawa
GeGeGe no Kitarō (TV 2018) as Yumi Okakura (ep 55)
Genshiken Nidaime (OAV) as Susanna "Sue" Hopkins
Genshiken: Second Generation (TV) as Susanna "Sue" Hopkins
Girls und Panzer das Finale (movie series) as Fukuda
Girls und Panzer der Film (movie) as Fukuda
God Eater Resonantoka Gekijō (ONA) as Rio Kamiki
(The) Great Jahy Will Not Be Defeated! (TV) as Jahy
Gundam Build Fighters Try (TV) as Female Student (ep 2)
Hanabi-chan wa Okuregachi (TV) as Mogumogu Chō Higashisakura
Hanamonogatari (TV) as Female Student
Heaven's Design Team (TV) as Meido
High School Fleet (movie) as Susan "Sue" Reyes
I've Always Liked You (movie)
(The) [email protected] Cinderella Girls (special) as Chieri Ogata
(The) [email protected] Cinderella Girls (TV) as Chieri Ogata
(The) [email protected] Cinderella Girls (TV 2) as Chieri Ogata
[email protected] Cinderella Girls Theater (TV) as Chieri Ogata
Inari Kon Kon (TV) as Inari Fushimi
Invaders of the Rokujyōma!? (TV) as Female student (ep 2)
Is the order a rabbit? (TV) as Female Customer B (ep 6)
Kandagawa Jet Girls (OAV) as Dina Pan
Kandagawa Jet Girls (TV) as Pan Tina
Kemono Friends (TV) as Black-tailed Prairie Dog
Konohana Kitan (TV) as Yanagi (ep 12)
KutsuDaru. (TV) as Coffee Shop Clerk; Hanakara Detaro
Level 1 Demon Lord and One Room Hero (TV) as Demon Lord
Lucifer and the Biscuit Hammer (TV) as Samidare Asahina
Maesetsu! Opening Act (TV) as Mafuyu Kogarashi
Maho Girls Precure! (TV) as Cissy
Marvel Disk Wars: The Avengers (TV) as Jessica Shannon
Matoi the Sacred Slayer (OAV) as Yuma Kusanagi
Matoi the Sacred Slayer (TV) as Yuma Kusanagi
Momokuri (ONA) as Norika Mizuyama
Motto! Majime ni Fumajime Kaiketsu Zorori (TV 2) as Islay
My Hero Academia THE MOVIE: World Heroes' Mission as Roro Soul
My mental choices are completely interfering with my school romantic comedy (TV) as Yuragi Hakoniwa
Nyanko Days (TV) as Azumi Shiratori
One Piece (TV) as Charlotte Anana; Child (3 episodes
eps 631, 681, 701
)
; Girl (eps 632, 646); Woman (eps 636, 666); Woman Clerk (ep 633)
One Piece Film Gold (movie 13)
One Piece Film Z (movie 12)
Orange (TV) as Female student (ep 4); Hakuba (ep 13); Tamae (eps 5-6)
Pastel Memories (TV) as Michi Edogawabashi
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal: Season III (TV 2016) as Tellu
Princess Connect! Re:Dive (TV 2) as Yuki
Remake Our Life! (TV) as Keiko Tomioka
Robot Girls Z+ (ONA) as Bal-chan
Saint Seiya Omega (TV) as Child (ep 12); Small Bird (ep 31); Student (ep 53)
Selector Infected Wixoss (TV) as Female student (ep 9)
Servant × Service (TV) as Seller Girl (ep 11)
Shin ATASHIn'CHI (TV) as Female Student B (ep 1)
Spo-Gomi (ONA) as Kei
Tanken Driland - 1000-nen no Mahō - (TV) as One-Thousand Bladed Sickle Amunze
Teekyū (TV 2) as Girl (back side ep 1)
Teekyū (TV 3) as Light music club member A (ep 31); Minamoto-san (ep 32)
Triage X (TV) as Hinako Kominato (eps 1, 5, 9-10)
Tsugumomo (OAV) as Kiriha
Tsugumomo (TV) as Kiriha
Tsugumomo2 (TV 2) as Kiriha
Uma Musume Pretty Derby (TV) as Tamamo Cross
Under the Dog (OAV) as Estella
Uzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! (TV) as Hana Uzaki
Uzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! (TV 2) as Hana Uzaki
Watashi ni Tenshi ga Maiorita! (OAV) as Kanon Konomori
Watashi ni Tenshi ga Maiorita! Precious Friends (movie) as Kanon Konomori
WATATEN!: an Angel Flew Down to Me (TV) as Kanon Konomori
Wizard Barristers: Benmashi Cecil (TV) as Sayla (ep 6)
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman (TV) as Child (ep 5)
World Trigger (TV 2) as Sister (ep 53)
World Trigger (TV 3) as Maori Hosoi
World Trigger (TV 4) as Maori Hosoi
Yuki Yuna is a Hero: Churutto! (TV) as Yumiko Miroku
Yuki Yuna is a Hero: The Great Mankai Chapter (TV) as Yumiko Miroku
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none