Tsugumomo2 (TV 2)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Tsugu Tsugumomo (Japanese)
Tsugumomo (Japanese)
継つぐもも (Japanese)
User Ratings: 34 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: -
 Excellent: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Very good: 12 votes (sub:12)
 Good: 11 votes (sub:10, raw:1)
 Decent: 5 votes (sub:5)
 So-so: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Not really good: -
 Weak: -
 Bad: -
 Awful: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 70 users, rank: #5110 (of 8323)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 6.971 (Good), std. dev.: 1.465, rank: #3396 (of 8406)
Weighted mean: 7.183 (Good+), rank: #2406 (of 8406) (seen all: 7.18)
Bayesian estimate: 7.266 (Good+), rank: #1928 (of 6319)
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2020-04-05
Opening Theme:
"Kaze Fukeba Tsukiyo no Hate ni" (When the Wind Blows, It Reaches the End of the Moonlit Night) by AŌP
Ending Theme:
"Haru, Kanade" (Play in Spring) by Haruka Tōjō
Review:
Tsugumomo2 (Jul 21, 2020)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Ryōichi Kuraya
Series Composition: Ryōichi Kuraya
Script:
Kanichi Katou (eps 3, 7)
Motofumi Nakajō (eps 4, 8)
Ryōichi Kuraya (8 episodes
eps 1-2, 5-6, 9-12
)

Storyboard:
Daiji Iwanaga (eps 3, 10)
Katsuyuki Kodera (ep 8)
Kiyoko Sayama (ep 11)
Miyana Okita (ep 12)
Ryōichi Kuraya (OP; ED; eps 1, 4, 9)
Takeshi Kumamoto (ep 4)
Tetsuya Yanagisawa (ep 5)
Tomomi Mochizuki (ep 6)
Yoshitaka Yasuda (eps 2, 7)
Episode Director:
Daiji Iwanaga (eps 3, 10)
Kazuya Mihashi (eps 4, 8)
Kei Umabiki (eps 7, 12)
Ryōichi Kuraya (eps 1, 9, 12)
Seung Deok Kim (ep 5)
Taiji Kawanishi (eps 2, 11)
Tomomi Mochizuki (ep 6)
Unit Director: Ryōichi Kuraya (OP; ED)
Original creator: Yoshikazu Hamada
Character Design: Kiyotaka Nakahara
Art Director: Hirofumi Sakagami (Totonyan)
Chief Animation Director:
Kiyotaka Nakahara
Masaaki Sakurai
Animation Director:
Akihide Miya (eps 11-12)
Akira Takeuchi (ep 11)
Etsushi Mori (ep 3)
Hironori Tanaka (ep 9)
Hiroyuki Furukawa (eps 11-12)
Hitoshi Kamata (ep 2)
Hyeon Ji Han (ep 4)
Hyeon Sook Min (ep 4)
Ji Oh Lee (ep 5)
Jong Min Jeon (ep 4)
Jouji Yanase (eps 3, 10-11)
Kaoru Miura (ep 1)
Kazuhiko Yokota (eps 3, 10, 12)
Keisuke Nishijima (ep 11)
Kiyotaka Nakahara (OP; ED; ep 12)
Masaaki Sakurai (ep 2)
Masatsugu Yamamoto (5 episodes
eps 4, 8-9, 11-12
)

Miyako Yatsu (eps 2, 9)
Mutsuki Kawanishi (eps 4, 10, 12)
Satoshi Mutsuda (eps 10-11)
Seong Jae Lee (ep 10)
Takurō Sakurai (ep 12)
Tatsuya Abe (eps 7, 9, 11-12)
Tomoyuki Kitamura (eps 1, 7, 9, 12)
Tsutomu Ono (eps 7, 11-12)
Yoshinori Kitayama (ep 10)
Yoshitaka Yasuda (eps 2, 7, 9, 12)
Yuji Ushijima (ep 9)
Yūki Minagawa (ep 6)
Sound Director: Fumiyuki Go
Director of Photography: Motohiro Kunishige
2D Design: Wataru Osakabe (eps 1-12)
2nd Key Animation:
Akane Koizumi (diomedéa; ep 12)
Chan Hee Ju (ep 5)
Chie Kawaguchi (Studio Live; ep 3)
Daichi Shichinohe (PRA; eps 2-3, 12)
Daiji Iwanaga (ep 10)
Emi Soga (ep 3)
Hiroha Kōkami (ep 1)
Hitoshi Handa (Elias; eps 4, 10-12)
Kaoru Miura (ep 3)
Kazue Aoki (PRA; eps 2-3)
Kazuhiko Yokota (eps 10-12)
Kazuho Suzuki (Studio Live; ep 2)
Kenta Onishi (eps 1, 3)
Kotomi Motono (diomedéa; eps 10, 12)
Maika Ōnuki (PRA; eps 2-3, 12)
Mako Ōnari (ep 3)
Mikio Ikezawa (Shuka; ep 12)
Misaki Kurita (ep 2)
Misaki Sugawara (PRA; eps 2-3, 12)
Miu Satō (eps 1, 12)
Narumi Kohama (Elias; eps 4, 10-12)
Rei Kinoshita (ep 2)
Rei Taiga (ep 12)
Ryoka Honda (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 7, 9, 11
)

Sayo Kato (6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 7, 9, 11-12
)

Seiji Kuboyama (Studio Live; eps 2-3)
Shiori Sekiguchi (Studio Live; ep 2)
Shūhei Yoshikawa (PRA; eps 2, 12)
Takako Takahashi (ep 1)
Taro Aoki (ep 3)
Tatsurou Arai (Studio Gash; eps 2-3, 12)
Tatsuya Abe (eps 11-12)
Tokuma Kose (diomedéa; ep 10)
Tomomi Morishita (eps 2-3)
Toshiki Kōno (Studio Live; ep 2)
Xiao Can Chen (Ashi Production; eps 9-10)
Yō Himuro (ep 10)
Yō Kokubun (ep 2)
Yoshitaka Yasuda (ep 10)
Yūji Yamamoto (diomedéa; ep 12)
Yuki Nomura (PRA; eps 3, 12)
Yūki Yabata (diomedéa; eps 10, 12)
Yukie Ishibashi (ep 3)
Yūta Ayuzawa (diomedéa; eps 10, 12)
Yuta Ohara (PRA; eps 3, 12)
Yūya Sawaguchi (Elias; eps 4, 10-12)
3D Background Art:
Mitsuki Maeda (Totonyan; OP; 7 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 7, 9, 12
)

Takanori Kajiwara (Totonyan; eps 1, 12)
Yuichi Asami (Totonyan; OP; 6 episodes
eps 1, 5-11 odd, 12
)

3D Modeling Assistant:
Kazuyoshi Tezuka (AERA Laboratory; ep 11)
Ryōji Shirakawa (AERA Laboratory; ep 11)
Shūhei Hashimoto (AERA Laboratory; ep 12)
Takahiro Kamiya (AERA Laboratory; ep 12)
Yoshitaka Itai (AERA Laboratory; eps 11-12)
3D Work:
Akihiro Kawasaki (Animix; 8 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 7-9, 11-12
)

Junya Sato (Animix; 6 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 7, 9, 12
)

Nayu Hatakeyama (Animix; 5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 7, 9-10
)

Yu Hyun Jung (Animix; eps 1, 6, 11)
3D Work Assistant: Yūichi Ishii (ep 12)
Amasogi Design: Takayuki Sano (eps 1, 3-5)
Animation producer: Takuji Obayashi
Art Setting: Mitsuki Maeda (Totonyan)
Assistant Art Director: Yumi Okayama (eps 1-12)
Assistant producer:
Ayaka Haiso
Taisuke Sato
Associate producer: Naoko Kunioka
Background Art:
Bicester Singa (Totonyan; 5 episodes
eps 1-2, 7, 9, 11
)

Chihiro Gotō (Totonyan; eps 1, 5, 9)
Ema Sugawara (Pine Jam; ep 2)
Hai Phi Dang (studio_zao; ep 3)
Haruka Nanji (Totonyan; 8 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-11 odd, 12
)

Hirofumi Sakagami (Totonyan; OP; ED)
Hirofune Hane (studio_zao; ep 3)
Honami Arai (Totonyan; 5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 7, 11-12
)

Izumi Hoki (Totonyan; OP; ED; 6 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 9, 12
)

Kazane Waragai (Totonyan; OP; ED; 7 episodes
eps 1-3, 7, 9, 11-12
)

Kazumaru Ando (Pine Jam; ep 2)
Kazuo Okada (Tezuka Production; ep 2)
Kenta Saitō (Pine Jam; ep 2)
Kōhei Kobayashi (studio_zao; ep 3)
Kumiko Watanabe (Totonyan; 7 episodes
eps 1-3, 7, 9, 11-12
)

Kuniyuki Suzuki (Totonyan; OP; ED; 5 episodes
eps 1, 7, 9, 11-12
)

Masaru Satō (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production; ep 3)
Masato Shibata (Tezuka Production; ep 2)
Minh Phuoc Bui (studio_zao; ep 3)
Nachi Kitayama (Totonyan; ep 1)
Ngoc Long Huynh (studio_zao; ep 3)
Satoru Hirayanagi (studio_zao; ep 3)
Sayaka Kashiwamura (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production; ep 3)
Sumiko Aihara (Pine Jam; ep 2)
Taiki Yamamoto (Pine Jam; ep 2)
Takumi Yamanoi (Totonyan; 5 episodes
eps 1, 7, 9, 11-12
)

Thi My Thanh Do (studio_zao; ep 3)
Thi Nguyet Hieu Nguyen (studio_zao; ep 3)
Thi Thu Hoa Nguyen (studio_zao; ep 3)
Toshiyuki Yoshimura (Pine Jam; ep 2)
Tsutomu Nishikura (Studio Jack; ep 4)
Yoshimasa Sato (Studio Jack; eps 6, 8, 10)
Yumi Okayama (Totonyan; OP; ED; eps 7, 9)
Yuriko Satou (Totonyan; eps 5, 7)
CGI Chief: Tomohiko Kan (Animix)
Color design: Atsushi Furukawa
Color setting:
Akane Abe (Triple A; eps 3, 10)
Atsushi Furukawa (OP; ED)
Kazuyuki Tokae (Triple A; eps 2, 9)
Michiaki Nakano (ep 6)
Ryūsuke Araki (ep 5)
Sakiko Teguramori (Triple A; eps 1, 7, 12)
Shuichi Satou (eps 4, 8)
Takao Kanakubo (Triple A; ep 11)
Digital In-between Animation:
Ayaka Inoue (Wao World; eps 7, 9)
Yukiko Kawakita (Wao World; eps 7, 9)
End Card Illustration:
Amahara (ep 7)
Coolkyoushinja (ep 6)
En Samejima (ep 2)
KAKERU (ep 4)
Kanko Nakamura (ep 9)
Kousuke Oono (ep 1)
Kurosawa R (ep 8)
masha (ep 5)
Mayu Minase (ep 3)
Uran (ep 11)
Yoshikazu Hamada (ep 12)
Yoshiru Konogi (ep 10)
Eyecatch Animation:
Yō Himuro (ep 3)
Yoshiko Saitō (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8, 10-11
)

In-Between Animation:
Aika Ōshima (ep 3)
Atsuko Abe (eps 2-3)
Ayaka Inoue (ep 10)
Ayane Yazawa (Studio Takuranke; ED; eps 3, 9)
Haruya Sasaki (Zero-G; OP; eps 2, 7, 9-10)
Kashō Inoue (Studio μ; ep 3)
Kazuhira Takiishi (Sakura Create; ep 7)
Kazuya Namiki (Courage; eps 2, 7)
Kumiko Terada (Studio Takuranke; ED; ep 3)
Misaki Hoshino (eps 2-3)
Miyuki Iwakura (ep 3)
Miyuki Yamada (eps 2-3)
Moe Shiroshita (ep 3)
Naoko Fujitani (ep 3)
Rie Eyama (Studio Takuranke; ep 9)
Risa Maejima (Studio Takuranke; ED; eps 3, 9)
Ryū Harada (Courage; eps 2, 7)
Shoya Ito (Zero-G; eps 2, 7, 9-10)
Sun Young Kim (CLAP; ep 9)
Tomoyo Maruta (eps 2-3)
Wataru Ayuno (Zero-G; OP; 5 episodes
eps 2, 7, 9-10, 12
)

Xin Tian (Zero-G; OP; eps 2, 7, 9-10)
Yoshiko Fukuya (Sakura Create; ep 7)
Yui Ōsone (ep 3)
Yukiko Kawakita (ep 10)
In-Between Check:
Akihiro Ino (eps 4, 8)
Haruya Sasaki (ep 10)
Kana Inao (ep 5)
Rie Eyama (Studio Takuranke; OP; ED; eps 1, 3, 9, 11)
Wataru Ayuno (eps 2, 7, 12)
Key Animation:
Ai Uryu (ep 5)
Akihiro Gotou (ep 12)
Akio Kitahara (eps 4, 8)
Akira Koshiishi (ep 2)
Atsushi Shibata (OP)
Ayako Irie (ep 6)
Ayumi Aizawa (eps 9, 11)
Da Hee Kim (ep 4)
Emiri Kanauchi (ep 6)
Etsushi Mori (ep 3)
Fumio Fukushima (eps 4, 8)
Gaku Shiga (ep 6)
Gi Nam Kim (ep 4)
Gwi Yeon Heo (ep 4)
Haruna Kase (ep 5)
Haruto Takahashi (eps 2-3, 9-10)
Hideki Shibuya (eps 10, 12)
Hideoki Kusama (Blaze Studio; OP; ep 12)
Hijiri Yamaoka (ep 1)
Hironori Sawada (eps 9, 12)
Hironori Tanaka (ep 9)
Hiroshi Tatezaki (ep 3)
Hiroyuki Furukawa (ep 12)
Hiroyuki Itai (ep 9)
Hisashi Saito (ep 2)
Hisateru Manabe (eps 1-2, 9)
Hitomi Kotani (ep 6)
Hitomi Sasaki (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 7, 9, 11-12
)

Hitomi Satō (OP; eps 1, 3, 12)
Hitoshi Handa (ep 8)
Ichiha Oki (ep 6)
In Chul Hwang (ep 4)
Ju Seok Kim (ep 4)
Ju-Hyeon Lee (ep 7)
Junko Matsushita (ep 9)
Kana Aoki (eps 1, 9)
Kaori Saito (ep 9)
Kaoru Miura (eps 1, 3, 7, 11)
Kaoru Nagakawa (eps 7, 9, 11)
Katsuyuki Yamazaki (OP; ep 1)
Kazuaki Imoto (ep 7)
Kazuhiko Yokota (OP; eps 3, 10)
Keisuke Yoshida (Rising Force; ep 12)
Kenji Nishikawa (ep 9)
Kenta Kyōsu (eps 2-3, 12)
Kentaro Tokiwa (OP)
Kohei Takahashi (Art Base Bam; ep 11)
Koji Sasaki (eps 7, 12)
Kouji Matsuyama (eps 9, 11-12)
Lin Yi Yu (ep 5)
Maiko Onishi (ep 7)
Mao Tsunoda (ep 6)
Masaaki Sakurai (ep 2)
Masaharu Morinaka (ep 7)
Mi Hee Jang (ep 4)
Miho Kawasaki (eps 1-2, 7)
Miho Shitaya (ep 6)
Miki Matsuo (ep 5)
Miyako Kanō (eps 7, 9)
Miyako Yatsu (OP; eps 1-2, 12)
Moeka Hosoda (ep 7)
Mutsuki Kawanishi (ep 8)
Narumi Kohama (ep 8)
Nayu Tanaka (ep 5)
Norifumi Okuno (ep 9)
Noriyasu Yamauchi (ep 2)
Reiko Okamura (ep 9)
Rika Kanetaka (eps 1-2, 7, 11)
Rūko Teratani (ep 1)
Ryoka Honda (eps 7, 9, 11)
Sakie Tohaya (ep 5)
Satoshi Mutsuda (ep 3)
Sayo Sugiyama (ep 6)
Seong Hui Han (Mabus Animation; ep 10)
Shigeru Uchihara (ep 9)
Shinichi Aoki (ep 6)
Shun Watanabe (ep 5)
Su Hyun Kim (ep 4)
Suguru Iijima (eps 1-2)
Taisuke Makino (ep 6)
Takako Takahashi (ep 3)
Takurō Sakurai (ep 7)
Tatsurō Ogi (eps 3, 11)
Tatsuya Abe (ep 9)
Tatsuya Nagasawa (ep 6)
Tetsurou Yamada (ep 12)
Tomokazu Gunji (ep 9)
Tomoyuki Kitamura (OP; ep 1)
Toshiharu Sugie (OP; ep 12)
Toshihiko Masuda (eps 3, 10-11)
Toshinari Yamashita (eps 1, 12)
Tsuyoshi Tanabe (ep 10)
Xiao Bo Xu (ep 8)
Yang Cao (ep 8)
Yō Himuro (ep 3)
Yōichi Ueda (ED)
Yoshie Kimoto (eps 1, 3, 7, 10)
Yoshimi Imagawa (ep 2)
Yoshinori Kitayama (eps 3, 10)
Yoshio Usuda (eps 2, 7)
Yoshitaka Katō (ep 10)
Yoshitaka Nagata (ep 3)
Yoshitaka Yasuda (eps 1-3, 7, 12)
Yousuke Toyama (ep 2)
Yui Kurose (ep 5)
Yūki Minagawa (ep 6)
Yukiko Shimizu (ep 9)
Yun Jeon Jin (ep 5)
Yuri Kajiwara (ep 1)
Yūya Sawaguchi (ep 8)
Yūzō Sasaki (ep 6)
Manga Design: Kizuki Tsukimoto (ep 1)
Paint:
Anna Naka (ep 10)
Aoi Okada (Grain; ep 3)
Atsuya Uchida (Grain; ep 3)
Ayako Saito (Office fuu; ep 9)
Chiami Ino (Triple A; ep 1)
Chie Sugiyama (REVOROOT; ED)
Daisuke Uehara (Grain; ep 3)
Emi Hayakawa (Office fuu; ep 9)
Haruka Fukushima (Triple A; ep 1)
Honoka Iwatani (ep 2)
Kazuyuki Kojima (REVOROOT; ED)
Miho Yoshida (Triple A; ep 1)
Mirai Torikoshi (REVOROOT; ED)
Natsumi Watabe (REVOROOT; ED)
Rie Iijima (Office fuu; ep 9)
Saku Kawakubo (Studio μ; eps 2-3)
Shin Saitō (Dangun Pictures; ep 9)
Shōgo Toriumi (Triple A; ep 1)
Shōta Fukada (Triple A; ep 1)
Takashi Nagata (Dangun Pictures; ep 9)
Yōta Imai (SILVER LINK.; ep 10)
Yuki Yamabe (SILVER LINK.; ep 9)
Yumi Toriyama (Studio μ; eps 2-3)
Paint Check:
Akane Abe (Triple A; eps 3, 10)
Atsushi Furukawa (OP; ED)
Kazuyuki Tokae (Triple A; eps 2, 9)
Michiaki Nakano (ep 6)
Ryūsuke Araki (ep 5)
Sakiko Teguramori (Triple A; eps 1, 7, 12)
Shuichi Satou (eps 4, 8)
Takao Kanakubo (Triple A; ep 11)
Photography:
Hideyuki Suga (Zero-G Photography Dept; eps 1-12)
Hiroki Senuma (Zero-G Photography Dept; eps 1-12)
Kiyota Minakami (Zero-G Photography Dept; eps 1-12)
Kosuke Tanaka (Zero-G Photography Dept; eps 1-12)
Motohiro Kunishige (Zero-G Photography Dept; OP; ED; eps 1-12)
Nozomu Ōma (Zero-G Photography Dept; eps 1-12)
Planning Assistant:
Goichi Nonaka
Kiyotaka Iwaya
Tomokazu Nagai (Monthly Action Editorial Dept.)
Post-Production Director: Nozomi Nakatani
Production Advancement:
Daichi Suzuki (ep 5)
Gun Kobayashi (ep 12)
Kōdai Nakatsuka (ep 6)
Shōji Yamada (eps 1, 7)
Shōta Urakawa (eps 2-3, 10-11)
Sora Furukawa (eps 4, 8)
Yūma Taketani (ep 9)
Production Assistant: Hiromu Kaneko (ep 3)
Prologue Animation:
Jun Mita (Gathering; 7 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-6, 8, 10
)

Kaoriko Shimizu (Gathering; 7 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-6, 8, 10
)

Shoya Ito (Gathering; 7 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-6, 8, 10
)

Public Designer:
Kaori Kunii (G-PLUS)
Kyōsai Nagano (G-PLUS)
Publicity Manager:
Masato Nakayama (AQUA ARIS)
Tetsuya Aoyama (AQUA ARIS)
Wataru Kobayashi
Recording Adjustment:
Naomi Fujita
Noriko Kato
Recording Assistant: Keiko Hori
Setting Production: Motofumi Nakajō
Sex Appeal Animator: Yoshitaka Yasuda
Sound Effects: Emi Takanashi
Sound Production Manager: Eiki Sato
Special Effects: Tomoki Murakami (eps 1-12)
Theme Song Arrangement:
Hiroshi Sasaki (OP)
Kazami (DaizyStripper; ED)
Theme Song Composition:
Kazami (DaizyStripper; ED)
Show Aratame (OP)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Haruka Tōjō (ED)
Show Aratame (OP)
Theme Song Performance:
AŌP ("Anime 'Katte ni' Ouen Project;" OP)
Haruka Tōjō (ED)
Video Editing:
Ayuka Suzuki (Q-Tec; eps 1-12)
Ryuichi Inoue (Q-Tec; eps 1-12)
Video Editing Desk: Yūsuke Katada (Q-Tec; eps 1-12)
Naomi Ōzora as Kiriha
Yuko Sanpei as Kazuya Kagami

Eriko Matsui as Kokuyō
Kaede Yuasa as Bakura
Kikuko Inoue as Narrator
M.A.O as Kanayama Taguri
Mami Uchida as Mimane Miyou
Noriko Shibasaki as Chisato Chikaishi
Riho Sugiyama as Arumi Ashimine
Rumi Okubo as Kotetsu
Shogo Sakata as Akito Ashimine
Sora Tokui as Kyōka
Yō Taichi as Sunao Sumeragi
Yukitoshi Kikuchi as Yasuki Yatsugawa
Yūko Ōno as Azami
Yurika Kubo as Kukuri
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
Actas (ep 12)
Akatsuki (ep 1)
APPP (ep 12)
Ashi Productions (ep 9)
diomedéa (eps 10, 12)
Elias (eps 10-12)
Jumondo (eps 1-2)
Jumondo Seoul (ep 5)
Meta Studio (ep 6)
One Order (ep 12)
PRA (eps 2-3, 12)
R.I.C
Revival (ep 12)
Rias Studio (ep 6)
R.I.C (eps 2-3)
Sakura Create (ep 7)
Shuka (eps 3, 12)
SILVER LINK. (ep 11)
Sleepman (ep 5)
Studio Gash (eps 2-3, 12)
Studio Gram (ep 1)
Studio Live (eps 2-3)
Studio Massket (ep 11)
Sunshine Corporation (ep 2)
Triple A (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 9, 11-12
)

WHITE FOX Izukōgen Studio (ep 11)
3D Background Art: Totonyan (OP; 8 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-11 odd, 12
)

3D Modeling Assistance: Aera Laboratory (eps 11-12)
3D Work: Animix (OP; eps 1, 4-12)
Animation Production: Zero-G
Background Art:
Art Studio Zao (ep 3)
dozen pro (ep 10)
KJ Studio (ep 10)
Mabuss Animation (eps 4, 6, 8)
PINE JAM (ep 2)
Studio Jack (eps 4-10 even)
Tezuka Productions (ep 2)
Totonyan (OP; ED; 8 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-11 odd, 12
)

Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production (ep 3)
Color Setting: Triple A (8 episodes
eps 1-3, 7, 9-12
)

Digital In-between Animation:
Wao World (eps 7, 9)
In-Between Animation:
A-Real (ep 2)
Akatsuki (ep 1)
B.S.P 1st (eps 4, 8)
CLAP (ep 9)
Courage (eps 2, 7)
diomedéa (eps 7, 9-10, 12)
Ekura Animal (ep 3)
ingresA (eps 7, 9-10)
Jumondo (eps 1-3, 5)
Madhouse (OP)
Millepensee (ep 3)
M.S.J Musashino Production (ep 6)
One Order (eps 11-12)
R.I.C
Revival (ep 12)
Revoroot (ep 7)
R.I.C (OP; eps 2-3)
Sakura Create (ep 7)
Snow Light Staff (OP; ep 12)
Studio Gimlet (OP; ep 7)
Studio Gram (eps 1, 12)
Studio Hibari (OP)
Studio Massket (ep 10)
Studio μ (eps 3, 12)
Studio Takuranke (ED; eps 1, 9)
Sunrise Beyond Fukuoka Studio (OP)
Sunshine Corporation (5 episodes
eps 2-3, 9-10, 12
)

Triple A (8 episodes
eps 1-3, 7, 9-12
)

In-between Check:
M.S.J Musashino Production (ep 6)
Studio Takuranke (OP; ED; eps 1, 3, 9, 11)
Key Animation:
Art Base Bam (ep 11)
Blaze studio (OP; ep 12)
Jumondo Seoul (ep 5)
Mabuss Animation (ep 10)
Rising Force (ep 12)
TAP (ep 10)
Music Production Assistance: Pony Canyon
Paint:
A-Real (ep 2)
Akatsuki (ep 1)
B.S.P 1st (eps 4, 8)
Bird (OP; 5 episodes
eps 3, 7, 9-10, 12
)

Dangun Pictures (ep 9)
Grain (ep 3)
Hadashi Pro (OP)
Jumondo (eps 1-3, 5)
Millepensee (ep 3)
M.S.J Musashino Production (ep 6)
office fuu (OP; eps 9, 12)
One Order (eps 11-12)
Revival (ep 12)
Revoroot (ED; eps 7, 9)
R.I.C (5 episodes
eps 2-3, 7, 9, 12
)

SILVER LINK. (eps 9-10)
Studio Gram (eps 1, 12)
Studio Massket (ep 10)
Studio μ (ep 3)
Sunrise Beyond (ep 7)
Sunrise Beyond Fukuoka Studio (OP; ED)
Triple A (8 episodes
eps 1-3, 7, 9-12
)

Paint Check: Triple A (8 episodes
eps 1-3, 7, 9-12
)

Photography: Zero-G Photography Dept. (OP; ED; eps 1-12)
Planning Assistance: Futabasha (Monthly Action Editorial Dept.)
Production Assistance:
B.S.P 1st (eps 4, 8)
Jumondo (ep 5)
Studio Guts (ep 6)
Production Cooperation: TORICO
Prologue Animation: Gathering (eps 1-3, 5-6, 8)
Public Design: G-PLUS
Publicity Management: AQUA ARIS
Recording Studio: studio tronc
Sound Production: Noix
Sound Production Assistance: Saber Links
Theme Song Production: GARNET (ED)
Video Editing: Q-Tec
Web Design: Trident Works
Italian staff
Italian companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Italian cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology