×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Ayana TAKETATSU

竹達 彩奈
Family name (in kanji): 竹達
Given name (in kanji): 彩奈
Date of birth: 1989-06-23
Hometown: Saitama, Japan
Blood type: O
Height: 151 cm
Bust-Waist-Hip: 88-61-86 cm
Hobbies:
Karaoke
Reading
Shopping
Tennis
Non-anime roles:
Alice in "Sdorica -sunset-" (mobile game) (Japanese)
Anderson in "Call of Duty: Black Ops II" (VG) (Japanese)
Aoi in "Kurohyō 2: Ryū ga Gotoku Ashura Hen" (VG) (Japanese)
Atama in "Nisekoi: Yomeiri!?" (VG)
Bazeema in "Wish" (animated movie) (Japanese)
Belle in "Pokémon Black/White 2 Trailer" (Web Trailer) (Japanese)
Cate (Alexandra Shipp) in "Jexy" (live-action film) (Japanese)
Catherine (Cheeky Senpai) in "Catherine: Full Body" (VG/Nintendo Switch) (Japanese)
Chii Aruel in "Soul Worker" (VG) (Japanese)
Chiori in "Genshin Impact" (VG) (Japanese)
Creha in "The Legend of Nayuta: Boundless Trails" (VG) (Japanese)
Diaochan in "Sangokushi Legion" (VG) (Japanese)
Dolce in "Rune Factory 4" (VG) (Japanese)
Filia in "Skullgirls: Second Encore'" (VG) (Japanese)
Four in "Drakengard 3" (VG) (Japanese)
Frederica Nikola Tesla in "Honkai Impact 3rd" (VG) (Japanese)
Gauche (voice) in "Kaito Sentai Lupinranger VS Keisatsu Sentai Patranger" (live-action TV) (Japanese)
Hans Albert Einstein/young (Edan Hayhurst) in "Genius" (live-action TV series) (Japanese)
Io in "Phantasy Star Online 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Jessica Albert in "Dragon Quest Heroes II" (VG) (Japanese)
Jessica Albert in "Dragon Quest Heroes" (VG) (Japanese)
Jessica Albert in "Dragon Quest VIII" (VG) (Japanese)
Juana in "Granblue Fantasy" (VG) (Japanese)
Kirino Kosaka in "To Aru Kagaku no Railgun" (PSP Game) (Japanese)
Kirino Kosaka in "To Aru Majutsu no Index" (PSP Game) (Japanese)
Kohinata Ichigo in "Girl Friend Beta" (VG) (Japanese)
Labrys in "BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle" (VG) (Japanese)
Labrys in "Persona 3: Dancing in Moon Night" (VG) (Japanese)
Labrys in "Persona 4: The Ultimate in Mayonaka Arena" (VG) (Japanese)
Labrys in "Persona 4: The Ultimax Ultra Suplex Hold" (VG) (Japanese)
Labrys in "Persona 5: Dancing in Star Night" (VG) (Japanese)
Leafa in "Sword Art Online: Infinity Moment" (VG/PSP) (Japanese)
Mami Mizuno in "Watashi ni xx Shinasai!" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Masked Girl in "Sdorica -sunset-" (mobile game) (Japanese)
Miharu Shimizu in "Baka & Test Special Volume 11 Drama CD" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Misora Kano in "Revue Starlight ReLive" (mobile game) (Japanese)
Myu in "Quiz Magic Academy VII" (VG) (Japanese)
Myu in "Quiz Magic Academy VIII" (VG) (Japanese)
Myu in "Quiz Magic Academy: Kenja no Tobira" (VG) (Japanese)
Myu in "Quiz Magic Academy: Ten no Manabiya" (VG) (Japanese)
Noora Brandor in "Noora and the Time Studio: The Witch of the Foggy Forest" (VG) (Japanese)
Nuwa in "Shin Megami Tensei V" (VG) (Japanese)
Pansirone in "King's Raid" (VG) (Japanese)
Pinot in "Soul Cradle: Sekai wo Kurau Mono" (VG) (Japanese)
Privaty in "Goddess of Victory: NIKKE" (VG) (Japanese)
Raimu "Rhyme" Bito in "NEO: The World Ends With You" (VG) (Japanese)
Raviola in "OZ Chrono Chronicle" (VG) (Japanese)
Reiko Tawa in "Digimonstory Cybersleuth" (VG) (Japanese)
Rhyme in "Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance" (VG) (Japanese)
Rishera in "Hortensia Saga -Aoi no Kishidan-" (VG) (Japanese)
Saaya Uchiyama in "CV: Casting Voice" (VG) (Japanese)
Sachiko Koshimizu in "THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 020: Sachiko Koshimizu" (Music/Drama CD) (Japanese)
Sargas in "Starly Girls -Episode Starsia-" (VG) (Japanese)
Shadow Labrys in "Persona 4: The Ultimate in Mayonaka Arena" (VG) (Japanese)
Shadow Labrys in "Persona 4: The Ultimax Ultra Suplex Hold" (VG) (Japanese)
Shirley Orlando in "The Legend of Heroes: Ao No Kiseki" (VG) (Japanese)
Shirley Orlando in "The Legend of Heroes: Trails of Cold Steel III" (VG) (Japanese)
Silver in "The Angry Birds Movie 2" (animated film) (Japanese)
Somari in "Luna Princess from the Angel Empire" (VG) (Japanese)
Sun Shangxiang in "Sangokushi Legion" (VG) (Japanese)
Tama in "World of Final Fantasy" (VG) (Japanese)
Tsubaki in "Trinity Universe" (VG) (Japanese)
Victoria in "Hitman: Absolution" (VG) (Japanese)
Voice in "TAKAMICHI SUMMER WORKS: 'Empire of Summer'; 'Cicada'" (Visual Movie) (Japanese)
Weedy in "Arknights" (VG) (Japanese)
Yamato in "Kantai Collection" (VG/Browser game) (Japanese)
Yamato, Yūgumo, Makigumo, Akigumo, Naganami in "Kancolle" (VG) (Japanese)
Yuma Mashiro in "Zanki Zero" (VG) (Japanese)
Yuuna Ichigo in "Light Novel no Tanoshii Kakikata" (Live-Action Movie) (Japanese)
Yuzu Aihara in "citrus" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Zenobia in "Xenoblade Chronicles 2" (VG) (Japanese)
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Akiba's Trip: The Animation (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED; as petit milady)
Alice or Alice (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP; as petit milady)
Dagashi Kashi (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Dagashi Kashi 2 (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP)
Date A Live (TV) : Insert Song Performance ("Koi no Every Day Happy Day"; ep 11)
Denki-Gai (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP, ED)
Gokujyo. Gokurakuin Joshi Kōryō Monogatari (TV) : Theme Song Performance
Gotōbun no Hanayome* (special) : Theme Song Performance (Nakano-ke no Itsutsugo; OP; ED)
High School DxD New (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED; as Koneko Tōjō)
I'm Standing on 1,000,000 Lives (TV 2) : Insert Song Performance ("Yaoyorozu no Shima no Uta" ep. 14; "Yaoyorozu no Shima no Uta ~Eisho Ver.~" ep. 16)
(The) IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls (TV) : Insert Song Performance
(The) IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls (TV 2) : Theme Song Performance (ED; as CANDY ISLAND)
Invaders of the Rokujyōma!? (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED; as petit milady)
Jewelpet Twinkle (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED; IN; ep 28)
Jewelpet Twinkle: The Rainbow of Smiles Doki Doki! (OAV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
K-ON! (movie) : Insert Song Performance
K-ON! (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP/ED)
K-ON!! (TV 2) : Theme Song Performance
Kiss×sis (OAV) : Theme Song Performance (OP)
Kiss×sis (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP)
Lance N' Masques (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Love Flops (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED; as Amelia Irving; ED 2-5)
(The) Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED; as petit milday)
Mayoi Neko Overrun! (TV) : Theme Song Performance
MM! (TV) : Insert Song Performance (Hallelujah♥Study; ep 9), Theme Song Performance (OP/ED2)
Momokyun Sword (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
My Wife is the Student Council President (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED#1)
NAKAIMO - My Little Sister Is Among Them! (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Onsen Yōsei Hakone-chan (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP; as petit milday) 
Oreimo (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Pan de Peace! (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP; as petit milady)
(The) Pilot's Love Song (TV) : Theme Song Performance (as petit milady)
(The) Quintessential Quintuplets (TV) : Theme Song Performance (as Nakano-ke no Itsutsugo; OP; ED for ep. 12)
(The) Quintessential Quintuplets the Movie : Insert Song Performance ("Love☆Vacation"), Theme Song Performance (as Nakano-ke no Itsutsugo; OP; ED)
(The) Quintessential Quintuplets ∬ (TV 2) : Theme Song Performance (OP; ED; as Nakano-ke no Itsutsugo)
(The) Quintessential Quintuplets ∽ (special) : Theme Song Performance (as Nakano-ke no Itsutsugo; OP; ED)
Rio - Rainbow Gate! (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP)
Seven Senses of the Reunion (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP; as petit milady)
(The) tale of outcasts (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP)
Tamayura - Hitotose (TV) : Insert Song Performance ("Himawari"; "Momoneko Ondo"; eps 5, 9), Theme Song Performance (ED5)
Tamayura: Sotsugyō Shashin (movie series) : Insert Song Performance ("Ashita no Hidamari"; ep 2)
Tsugumomo (TV) : Shopping List Characters (ep 8)
Wanna Be the Strongest in the World (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED; as Sweet Diva)
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP; as petit milady, ED; as fortuna)
(The) World God Only Knows (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED1)
(The) World God Only Knows: Goddesses Arc (TV) : Theme Song Performance (as Ayumi Takahara; ED for ep 9)
Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal II (TV) : Theme Song Performance (as petit milady)
Yuruyuri - Happy Go Lily (TV) : Insert Song Performance (Majokko Mirakurun; eps 1, 5, 7, 12)
Yuruyuri - Happy Go Lily (TV2) : Insert Song Performance (Pure Pure Mirakurun; as Majokko Mirakurun; eps 1, 6), Theme Song Performance (as Majokko Mirakurun; OP2)

Cast in:
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV) as Minami Aihara
Akiba Maid War (TV) as "Wuv-Wuv Moonbeam" Chief (ep 1)
Akiba's Trip: The Animation (TV) as Denko Busujima (ep 4)
Ancient Girl's Frame (TV) as Reiu Minamiya
Ansatsu Kyōshitsu (special) as Kaede Kayano
Arknights: Perish in Frost (TV) as W (ep 9)
Arknights: Prelude to Dawn (TV) as W (eps 3, 6-8)
(The) Asterisk War: The Academy City on the Water (TV) as Pham Thi Tram (eps 9-10, 12)
(The) Asterisk War: The Academy City on the Water (TV 2) as Pham Thi Tram (eps 13, 15-21)
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV) as Miharu Shimizu
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2 (TV) as Miharu Shimizu
Ben-To (TV) as Asebi Inoue (eps 5, 7-11)
Berserk (TV 2016) as Erica
Berserk (TV 2017) as Erica
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc - Memorial Edition (TV) as Erica (ep 13)
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc III - The Advent (movie) as Erica
Bleach: Thousand-Year Blood War (TV) as Bambietta Basterbine
Bleach: Thousand-Year Blood War - The Separation (TV 2) as Bambietta Basterbine
BOFURI: I Don't Want to Get Hurt, so I'll Max Out My Defense. (TV) as Frederica
BOFURI: I Don't Want to Get Hurt, so I'll Max Out My Defense. Season 2 (TV) as Frederica (Tsudou Seiken)
Boogiepop and Others (TV 2019) as Minako Yurihara
Busou Shinki (TV) as Zielbellen "Zil" (ep 9)
(The) Café Terrace and Its Goddesses (TV 2) as Ririka Chiyoda
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) as Bag Girl (ep 6); Girl (ep 7)
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV) as Kana Hazamaya (ep 4)
A Certain Scientific Railgun T (TV 3) as Kana Hazamaya (ep 21)
Chō Gekijō-ban Keroro Gunsō Tanjō! Kyūkyoku Keroro Kiseki no Jikūjima de Arimasu (movie 5) as Child
Citrus (TV) as Yuzu Aihara
Classroom of the Elite (TV) as Kei Karuizawa
Classroom of the Elite (TV 3) as Kei Karuizawa
Classroom of the Elite II (TV 2) as Kei Karuizawa
CoCO & NiCO (TV) as Lady Oppenheimer
Concrete Revolutio (TV) as Earth-chan
Concrete Revolutio: The Last Song (TV 2) as Earth-chan
Dagashi Kashi (TV) as Hotaru Shidare
Dagashi Kashi 2 (TV) as Hotaru Shidare
Date A Live (TV) as Kotori Itsuka
Date A Live II (TV) as Kotori Itsuka
Date A Live III (TV) as Kotori Itsuka
Date A Live IV (TV) as Kotori Itsuka
Date A Live V (TV) as Kotori Itsuka
Date A Live: Mayuri Judgement (movie) as Kotori Itsuka
DEEMO Memorial Keys (movie) as Alice
Demon King Daimao (TV) as Michie Ōtake
Denki-Gai (TV) as Fu Girl
Dennō Sentai Last Angels (voice drama) as Lav
Detective Conan: Magic File 4 - Osaka Okonomiyaki Odyssey (OAV) as Kaoru Konishi
(The) Detective Is Already Dead (TV) as Nagisa Natsunagi
Divine Gate (TV) as Hikari
Dog Days (TV) as Eclair Martinozzi
Dog Days' (TV) as Eclair Martinozzi
Dog Days'' (TV) as Eclair Martinozzi
Dog Days'': Limone Resort Tenbou Onsen! (special) as Eclair Martinozzi
Double-J (TV) as Ema Houjō
Eromanga Sensei (TV) as Kirino Kōsaka (ep 11)
(The) Everyday Tales of a Cat God (TV) as Meiko
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (TV) as Aura
Full Dive (TV) as Reona Kisaragi
Girl Friend BETA (TV) as Ichigo Kohinata
Girlfriend, Girlfriend (TV) as Rika Hoshizaki 
Girlfriend, Girlfriend (TV 2) as Rika "Milika" Hoshizaki
Girls und Panzer das Finale (movie series) as Alice Shimada
Girls und Panzer der Film (movie) as Arisu Shimada
Give It All (movie) as Umeko Terao
Gokujyo. Gokurakuin Joshi Kōryō Monogatari (TV) as Minami Kurihashi
Gotōbun no Hanayome* (special) as Nino Nakano
(The) Grimm Variations (ONA) as Rose (Little Red Riding Hood; ep 2)
Guilty Crown (TV) as Tsugumi
Hajimete no Gal (OAV) as Yui Kashii
Hensuki (TV) as Sayuki Tokihara
High School DxD (TV) as Koneko Tōjō
High School DxD BorN (TV) as Koneko Tōjō
High School DxD Hero (TV) as Koneko Tōjō
High School DxD New (TV) as Koneko Tōjō
High School of the Dead (TV) as Arisu Maresato
Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead (OAV) as Arisu Maresato
Hiyokoi (special) as Hiyori Nishiyama
Holy Knight (OAV) as Cammot
Honto ni Atta! Reibai-Sensei (TV) as Akira Yajima (eps 20-21)
How Clumsy you are, Miss Ueno (TV) as Minamine (ep 11)
HYOUKA (TV) as Manga Club Member Kimura (eps 12-13, 15)
I Got a Cheat Skill in Another World (TV) as Kaede Kazama
I'm Standing on 1,000,000 Lives (TV 2) as Yana
I'm the Villainess, So I'm Taming the Final Boss (TV) as Selena Gilbert
Idol Bu Show (movie) as Nagaho Mori (Fool's End)
(The) IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls (TV) as Sachiko Koshimizu (eps 1, 9, 13)
(The) IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls (TV 2) as Sachiko Koshimizu (eps 18, 22, 25)
Idolm@ster Cinderella Girls Theater CLIMAX SEASON (TV 3) as Sachiko Koshimizu (ep 47)
(The) IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls U149 (TV) as Sachiko Koshimizu (ep 4)
Invaders of the Rokujyōma!? (TV) as Karama
Iya na Kao Sare Nagara Opantsu Misete Moraitai 2 (OAV) as Kano Futaba; Yuno Futaba
Jewelpet Twinkle (TV) as Milky; Miria
Jewelpet Twinkle: The Rainbow of Smiles Doki Doki! (OAV) as Miria
K-ON! (movie) as Azusa Nakano
K-ON! (TV) as Azusa Nakano
K-ON!! (TV 2) as Azusa Nakano
Kakegurui (TV 2) as Erimi Mushibami
Kan Colle Season 2: Let's Meet at Sea (TV 2) as Yamato
KanColle (TV) as Yamato
Kantai Collection: KanColle (movie) as Yamato
Kiss×sis (OAV) as Ako Suminoe
Kiss×sis (TV) as Ako Suminoe
Kono Naka ni Hitori, Imōto ga Iru! (OAV) as Rinka Kunitachi
Kubo Won't Let Me Be Invisible (TV) as Tamao Taira
Kumo no Ue wa Itsumo, Hare (ONA)
Lance N' Masques (TV) as Ho Yuifon
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV) as Eslina Folkel
(The) Legendary Hero is Dead! (TV) as Anri Haysworth
Leviathan: The Last Defense (TV) as Jörmungandr
Love Flops (TV) as Amelia Irving
Magia Record: Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story (TV) as Alina Gray (eps 9-10, 13)
Magia Record: Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story (TV 2) as Alina Gray (ep 19)
Magia Record: Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story (TV 3) as Alina Gray
Magic Kaito 1412 (TV) as Princess Anne (ep 15)
Magical Girl Spec-Ops Asuka (TV) as Chisato Yonamine
Mahō Sensei Negima!: Mō Hitotsu no Sekai - Extra Mahō Shōjo Yue (OAV) as Emily Sevensheep
Mangirl! (TV) as Sayuri Misono
Maria Watches Over Us 4th Season (TV) as Baby (ep 2)
(The) Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar (TV) as Christina
(The) Masterful Cat Is Depressed Again Today (TV) as Yume
Mayoi Neko Overrun! (TV) as Nozomi Kiriya; Shinobu (ep 7)
Megaton-kyū Musashi (TV) as Kiyoka Nishino
Megaton-kyū Musashi (TV 2) as Kiyoka Nishino
Million Arthur (TV) as Yamaneko Arthur
Million Arthur (TV 2) as Yamaneko Arthur
Miss Kuroitsu From the Monster Development Department (TV) as Camula
MM! (TV) as Mio Isurugi
Momokyun Sword (TV) as Momoko
Ms. Koizumi loves ramen noodles (TV) as Koizumi
My First Girlfriend is a Gal (TV) as Yui Kashii
My Master Has No Tail (TV) as Enshi Kirino
My Wife is the Student Council President (TV) as Ui Wakana
My Wife is the Student Council President+! (TV) as Ui Wakana
NAKAIMO - My Little Sister Is Among Them! (TV) as Rinka Kunitachi
Needless (TV) as Yua (eps 19, 24)
Noblesse (TV) as Erga Kenesis Di Raskreia
Onsen Yōsei Hakone-chan (TV) as Ashinoko
Oreimo (TV) as Kirino Kōsaka
Oreimo 2 (TV) as Kirino Kōsaka
Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru: Futari no Elder (OAV) as Kaori Kamichika
Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World (TV) as Risya In Empire
Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World (TV 2) as Risya In Empire
Peter Grill and the Philosopher's Time (TV) as Mimi Alpacas
Peter Grill and the Philosopher's Time - Super Extra (TV 2) as Mimi Alpacas
Phantasy Star Online 2: Episode Oracle (TV) as Io
Phi Brain - Kami no Puzzle (TV 3) as Free Cell (young)
Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God (TV) as Miharu Sakanoue
Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God: The Orpheus Order (TV) as Free Cell (young); Miharu Sakanoue
(The) Pilot's Love Song (TV) as Ariel Albus
Pokémon Journeys: The Series (TV 2019) as Ruthia (ep 105)
Pokémon: Black and White: Rival Destinies (TV) as Shōbu (ep 100)
Pop Team Epic (TV) as Pipimi (eps 2a, 7x)
Princess Resurrection (OAV) as Sherwood (ep 3)
Psycho-Pass (TV) as Shoko Sugawara/Spooky Boogie (eps 4-5)
Queen's Blade: Rebellion (TV) as Aldra (eps 8, 10-11)
Queen's Blade: The Exiled Virgin (TV) as Miko E (ep 2)
(The) Quintessential Quintuplets (TV) as Nino Nakano
(The) Quintessential Quintuplets 5th Anniversary PV (ONA) as Nino Nakano
(The) Quintessential Quintuplets the Movie as Nino Nakano
(The) Quintessential Quintuplets ∬ (TV 2) as Nino Nakano
(The) Quintessential Quintuplets ∽ (special) as Nino Nakano
Rio - Rainbow Gate! (TV) as Mint Clark
Robot Girls Z+ (ONA) as Bossborokko
Saint Seiya: Saintia Shō (ONA) as Cassiopeia Erda
Sasameki Koto (TV) as Manaka Akemiya
Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion the Animation (TV) as Azusa Ueda
Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion: Mirai Kara Shinsoku no ALFA-X (movie) as Azusa Ueda
Shōjo☆Conto All Starlight (ONA) as Misora Kano
Sket Dance (TV) as Obaa-nyan (ep 22)
(The) Snack World (TV) as Mayone
So I'm a Spider, So What? (TV) as Negishi Shouko / Sophia Keren
Sonny Boy (TV) as Kodama (ep 8)
Space Dandy (TV) as Mamitas (ep 3)
Star Driver (TV) as Aragon Simone
Star Driver the Movie as Simone Aragon
Suzy's Zoo Daisuki! Witzy (TV) as Lulla
Sword Art Online (TV) as Leafa/Suguha Kirigaya (eps 1, 15-25)
Sword Art Online II (TV) as Leafa / Suguha Kirigaya
Sword Art Online the Movie: Ordinal Scale as Suguha Kirigaya/Leafa
Sword Art Online: Alicization (TV) as Suguha Kirigaya / Leafa
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld (TV) as Leafa
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld Part 2 (TV) as Leafa
Sword Art Online: Extra Edition (special) as Leafa/Suguha Kirigaya
T.P. Sakura - Time Paladin Sakura - Jikū Bōeisen (OAV) as Miharu Amakase
Takunomi. (TV) as Hotaru Shidare (ep 9)
(The) tale of outcasts (TV) as Wisteria
Tamayura (OAV) as Fū Sawatari
Tamayura - Hitotose (TV) as Fū Sawatari
Tamayura - More Aggressive (TV) as Fū Sawatari
Tamayura: Sotsugyō Shashin (movie series) as Fū Sawatari
Tsugumomo (TV) as Kasumi Kagami
Tsugumomo2 (TV 2) as Kasumi Kagami (eps 1, 12)
Uchū Nanchara Kotetsu-kun (TV) as Hikaru
Utawarerumono (OAV) as Fumirwil
Uzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! (TV) as Ami Asai
Uzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! (TV 2) as Ami Asai
Wanna Be the Strongest in the World (TV) as Sakura Hagiwara
Wizard Barristers: Benmashi Cecil (TV) as Moyo Tentō
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman (TV) as Satsuki Ranjō
(The) World Ends with You the Animation (TV) as Rhyme
(The) World God Only Knows (TV) as Ayumi Takahara (ep 1)
(The) World God Only Knows Season Two (TV) as Ayumi Takahara (eps 5-6, 11-12)
(The) World God Only Knows: Four Girls and an Idol (OAV) as Ayumi Takahara
(The) World God Only Knows: Goddesses Arc (TV) as Ayumi Takahara; Mercurius
World’s End Harem (TV) as Karen Kamiya
Yo-kai Gakuen Y: N to no Sōgū (TV) as Emma Daiōji; Hanako-san (ep 7); Matarō's mother (ep 63)
Yo-kai Watch! Jam: Yo-kai Gakuen Y - Neko wa Hero ni Nareru ka (movie) as Emma Daiōji
Yumeiro Pâtissière (TV) as Vanilla
Yumeiro Pâtissière SP Professional (TV) as Vanilla
Yurumates Ha? (OAV) as Sae's sister
Yurumates3Dei Plus (TV) as Sae's younger sister
Yuruyuri - Happy Go Lily (TV) as Majokko Mirakurun
Yuruyuri - Happy Go Lily (TV2) as Kurumi/Mirakurun (eps 1, 6)
Yuruyuri Nachu Yachumi! (OAV) as Mirakurun
Yuruyuri San Hai! (TV 3) as Kurumi/Mirakurun (ep 7)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none