×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Megaton-kyū Musashi (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
メガトン級ムサシ (Japanese)
Plot Summary: After 90 percent of humanity was wiped out due to an invasion, survivors live in a shelter where their lives are monitored, and memories of the invasion erased. Three teenagers from the shelter are chosen to pilot three machines that combine to form the Musashi robot, made out of a material named Megatronium alloy.
Vintage: 2021-10-01
Opening Theme:
"MUSASHI" by Zuma
Ending Theme:
"Metsubou Sekai no Ballad" by Mana
Official website:
Other article: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Chief Director: Akihiro Hino
Series Composition: Akihiro Hino
Script: Akihiro Hino
Storyboard:
Akira Nishimori (ep 12)
Atsushi Wakabayashi (ep 7)
Fumiya Kitajou (OP)
Hatsuki Tsuji (ep 5)
Kazuaki Moori (OP; eps 3, 8-9, 11)
Kōji Fukazawa (ep 13)
Naohito Takahashi (eps 2, 6, 10)
Shigeharu Takahashi (ED; ep 1)
Takao Kato (ep 4)
Episode Director:
Akira Shimizu (ep 5)
Hideki Takayama (ep 7)
Kazuma Satō (eps 4, 10)
Kōji Fukazawa (eps 2, 13)
Masahiro Takada (eps 3, 9)
Naoki Oohira (ep 12)
Seong Beom Kim (ep 11)
Shinsuke Terasawa (eps 1, 6)
Unit Director:
Fumiya Kitajou (OP)
Naohito Takahashi (ED)
Original Concept: Akihiro Hino
Original Character Design: Takuzō Nagano
Character Design: Yūji Ikeda
Art Director: Yuri Takagi
Art:
Katsumi Takao (eps 1-13)
Makoto Shiraishi (eps 4, 6-9, 13)
Michiyo Matsuda (8 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 10-13
)

Chief Animation Director:
Tsukasa Sorimachi
Yūji Ikeda
Animation Director:
Ai Yamazaki (eps 2, 6, 10)
Ayame Enomoto (ep 5)
Chie Mishima (eps 2, 8, 10)
Ja-Cheon Gu (ep 8)
Jin Young Song (ep 7)
Jong Beom Kim (ep 7)
Junko Matsushita (eps 4, 9)
Kaho Kiyota (ep 5)
Kanari Yamada (ep 13)
Katsumi Hashimoto (ep 4)
Mami Saitō (ep 5)
Motoki Hayakawa (ep 9)
Myoung Jun Cha (eps 8, 13)
Myoung Sim Kim (ep 7)
Natsumi Tomobe (ep 13)
Nozomu Shimazaki (eps 10, 13)
Ryota Shimizu (ep 9)
Sang Mi Jang (ep 11)
Satoshi Miyoshi (OP; eps 1, 6, 12-13)
Shinichi Suzuki (ep 5)
Shinsuke Terasawa (ep 13)
Shōhei Usami (ep 4)
Su Ho Kim (ep 7)
Sung Jae Lee (ep 7)
tofu (ep 4)
Toshiya Yamada (ep 1)
Yasunori Matsumura (ep 3)
Yūji Ikeda (ED)
Yuko Inoue (ep 1)
Yumi Takanashi (ep 9)
Sound Director: Ryō Tanaka
Cgi Director: Kenichi Kimura
Director of Photography: Yuko Orikasa
Producer: Noritaka Mutō

2nd Key Animation:
Aiko Sakata (ep 1)
Aki Yamauchi (ep 12)
Akiko Kashō (eps 1, 6)
Akisa Eguchi (ep 13)
Chae Uk Pak (ep 7)
Dong Choon Choi (ep 5)
Erina Ogawa (ep 5)
Eru Saida (ep 13)
Geon Mi Park (ep 11)
Haruko Higashida (eps 1, 6, 13)
Hiroshi Mimata (eps 1, 13)
Hyo Jung Kim (ep 8)
Hyun Ah Kim (ep 8)
Hyun Jung Im (ep 8)
Jae Hoon Choi (ep 5)
Jeong-In Yun (ep 7)
Ji Ma Jung (ep 5)
Jia Hui Guo (ep 5)
Jong Im Kim (ep 5)
Jun Miki (eps 1, 6, 8, 10)
Kanari Yamada (ep 1)
Kaori Yamamoto (eps 2, 8)
Keita Hagiwara (ep 1)
Kumiko Tanihira (eps 1, 6, 10)
Kyeong Chen Hong (ep 7)
Kyung Hee Heo (ep 7)
Kyung Mi Ham (ep 11)
Lin Gui Du (ep 5)
Mai Ishii (ep 5)
Masami Koiwa (6 episodes
eps 1, 6-12 even, 13
)

Megumi Ueda (eps 1, 13)
Miho Imoto (ED)
Misaki Koide (ep 5)
Miyū Ōkubo (ep 1)
Mizuho Tajima (ep 13)
Rika Murakami (ED)
Risa Furukawa (ep 5)
Risa Yamashita (ED)
Ruru Shimoji (ED)
Ryōka Moriyama (ep 8)
Ryota Shimizu (ep 4)
Sanae Yamamoto (ep 8)
Sayaka Takemoto (ep 12)
Seijin Thomas (ep 1)
Senri Kiriyama (ED)
Seon Hui Hwang (ep 7)
Seung Gi Mang (ep 7)
Sook Hee Kim (ep 5)
Sung Ha Lee (ep 2)
Tatsuya Ogawa (eps 1, 6, 8, 12)
Tomoko Kameyama (ep 12)
Tomoko Satoh (ep 6)
Won Hee Kim (ep 5)
Yasukatsu Tanaka (ep 1)
Yoshihiko Matsui (4 episodes
eps 3, 10, 12-13
)

Yu Mi Shin (ep 5)
Yu Ting Xiao (ep 5)
Yukino Yasui (ep 1)
Animation Designer:
Haruka Yamaguchi (eps 1-13)
Ikuya Hamamatsu (11 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-7, 9-13
)

Satsuki Naruse (eps 2-4)
Sayaka Kumazawa (9 episodes
eps 3, 5-9, 11-13
)

Sayuri Minobe (eps 2-9, 11-13)
Takayoshi Kawasaki (10 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-7, 9-13
)

Toshihiro Morizane (eps 1-3)
Wakana Sonobe (eps 2-9, 11-13)
Yūichirō Yoshikawa (eps 2-9)
Animation Lead:
Mafuyu Katō (eps 1-9, 12)
Youhei Yamaguchi (eps 2-13)
Animation producer: Takashi Inoue
Art Concept: Toshihiko Kuriaki
Assistant Episode Director: Yukihiko Asaki (ep 11)
Background Art:
Arisa Taira (KLAS; eps 1, 5)
Ce Zheng (Design Office Mecaman; ep 8)
Chiaki Mineshima (KLAS; 10 episodes
eps 1-5, 7, 9, 11-13
)

Debbie Li (KLAS; 8 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 7, 9, 11-13
)

Fumi Oka (Design Office Mecaman; ep 8)
Haruki Saito (GK Sales; ep 6)
Hina Kawazoe (KLAS; eps 1, 3)
Hiroyuki Tsubaki (KLAS; 10 episodes
eps 1-5, 7, 9, 11-13
)

Hitomi Yatsu (KLAS; eps 1, 3)
Jia Wei Gao (Design Office Mecaman; ep 8)
Jia Yu Li (Design Office Mecaman; ep 8)
Jia Yu Zhou (Design Office Mecaman; ep 8)
Jia Zhen Lin (Design Office Mecaman; ep 8)
Junko Shimada (KLAS; eps 4-5)
Kayoko Imazeki (GK Sales; ep 6)
Li Yu (KLAS; 6 episodes
eps 1, 5, 9, 11-13
)

Masanobu Otani (Athena Art Studio; eps 10-12)
Mayumi Okawa (KLAS; eps 1-5, 13)
Ming Jin (Design Office Mecaman; ep 8)
Ming Xuan Guo (Design Office Mecaman; ep 8)
Shinji Saitō (Athena Art Studio; eps 10-12)
Takuya Watauchi (KLAS; eps 1-4)
Tomohiro Morishita (Studio Recess; eps 2-3)
Tomoko Sasaki (KLAS; eps 1-5, 9, 13)
Yoshihiro Nakamura (Design Office Mecaman; ep 8)
Yū Yoshizaki (KLAS; 7 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-11 odd
)

Yu Wen Chen (Design Office Mecaman; ep 8)
Yukako Ogawa (KLAS; ep 1)
Yuki Nakabayashi (KLAS; eps 1-5, 7, 9-13)
Yume Numata (KLAS; 10 episodes
eps 1-5, 7, 9, 11-13
)

Yun Qing Li (Design Office Mecaman; ep 8)
Yuri Satou (Studio Recess; eps 2-3)
Yuri Takagi (KLAS; 5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 6, 10, 13
)

CG Animation Assistant:
Kikuo Shimokawa (CONTORNO; eps 11-12)
Ryōta Tamashiro (CONTORNO; eps 11-12)
Shouji Tsuboyama (CONTORNO; ep 11)
Yasuhito Fukuhara (CONTORNO; eps 10-13)
CG Production Manager: Maki Nomoto
CG Supervisor: Dai Seo
Chief Assistant Animation Director: Toshiya Yamada (eps 4, 7, 10)
Chief Producer: Masaya Aoki
Color Coordination:
Ayako Kurome (eps 1, 13)
Chizue Saitou (ep 8)
Hanako Nakamura (ep 5)
Hiroko Otsuki (ep 4)
Hiromi Watanabe (ep 12)
Kumi Kanazawa (ep 5)
Misato Kaneko (ep 2)
Satoshi Tsuchiya (ep 11)
Shiho Okamiya (ep 6)
Su-Jin Hwang (ep 7)
Takaharu Hirano (eps 3, 10)
Takako Tamura (ep 9)
Yukari Ando (ep 5)
Color design: Ayako Kurome
Editing: Jin Nogawa
Effect Designer:
Chinae Nakajima (eps 1-13)
Taishi Yoshizawa (eps 1-13)
Yusuke Kataoka (eps 1-6, 8)
Finish Animation:
Amane Kamiya (Wish; eps 6, 13)
Aya Ōtaki (Wish; ep 8)
Ayane Imoto (ep 5)
Ayane Yokoyama (Wish; eps 6, 13)
Chizue Saitou (Wish; ep 2)
Chizuru Kuroi (ep 5)
Daiki Egusa (Wish; eps 6, 8, 12-13)
Dames Jennifer Michelle Ngan (Wish; eps 6, 13)
Emiko Okui (Wish; ep 2)
Erika Tanaka (Wish; ep 12)
Eun Sook Kim (J-CUBE; ep 5)
Gen Hai (J-CUBE; ep 5)
Han Zheng Zhang (Wish; eps 1, 13)
Hee Sook Kim (J-CUBE; ep 5)
Hiromi Okamoto (Wish; ep 8)
Hiroshi Koyama (Wish; ep 6)
Hiroshi Takizawa (Wish; ep 12)
Hwa Ryong Kim (J-CUBE; ep 5)
Hye Sook Kim (J-CUBE; ep 5)
Hyun Suk Kim (White Line; ep 8)
Izumi Inoue (Wish; ep 8)
Jong Kyu Kim (White Line; ep 8)
Junko Hakamada (Wish; ep 8)
Kazumi Morishima (ep 5)
Kazunari Miyasako (Wish; ep 1)
Kosuke Mizusawa (Wish; ep 12)
Kōta Sudō (Wish; ep 2)
Kouki Imamoto (Wish; ep 1)
Kumiko Yamazaki (Wish; ep 2)
Mayumi Hiraide (Wish; ep 2)
Miki Okamoto (Studio MAT; eps 6, 12)
Miku Nishinosono (Wish; ep 1)
Mina Koyama (Wish; ep 8)
Misato Kaneko (Wish; ep 1)
Motofumi Usuda (Wish; ep 1)
Nami Inomata (ep 5)
Nao Kinoue (Wish; ep 1)
Oh Sook Kwon (White Line; ep 8)
Qi Min Zhang (ep 5)
Rie Kitazawa (Wish; ep 2)
Rie Minamizawa (Wish; ep 8)
Rieko Umemura (Wish; ep 2)
Saeko Kushima (Wish; ep 13)
Sang Soon Byun (J-CUBE; ep 5)
Sara Yamazaki (Wish; ep 8)
Satomi Hatano (Wish; ep 12)
Sayaka Sakurai (Wish; ep 12)
Shinya Terashima (Wish; ep 8)
Si Bo Yang (Wish; eps 6, 13)
So Hee Hyun (J-CUBE; ep 5)
Sun Ju Lee (J-CUBE; ep 5)
Tae-Hyun Kim (J-CUBE; ep 5)
Takaaki Izumi (Wish; ep 6)
Teruka Tanaka (Wish; ep 6)
Terumi Yamada (Wish; ep 13)
Thi Kim Phuong Nguyen (Wish; ep 1)
Tomoka Nagata (ep 5)
Tomomi Muta (Wish; ep 2)
Tomomi Yoshioka (Studio MAT; ep 6)
Yoko Chiba (Wish; ep 1)
Yōko Manaka (ep 5)
Yoshiki Ito (Wish; ep 6)
Yosuke Amamoto (Wish; eps 1, 13)
Yuka Nakamura (Wish; ep 12)
Yukari Kunou (Wish; ep 12)
Yūki Hayakawa (Studio MAT; eps 6, 12)
Yūko Koyama (Wish; ep 6)
Yuuna Tanaka (Wish; ep 8)
Yuusuke Ishihara (Wish; ep 12)
Yuzuki Murai (Studio MAT; ep 6)
Finish Check:
Ayako Kurome (eps 1, 13)
Chizue Saitou (ep 8)
Hanako Nakamura (ep 5)
Hiroko Otsuki (ep 4)
Hiromi Watanabe (ep 12)
Kumi Kanazawa (ep 5)
Misato Kaneko (ep 2)
Sang Eun Im (ep 7)
Satoshi Tsuchiya (ep 11)
Shiho Okamiya (ep 6)
Takaharu Hirano (eps 3, 10)
Takako Tamura (ep 9)
Yukari Ando (ep 5)
In-Between Animation:
Ami Konishi (ep 5)
Chang Seok Oh (ep 7)
Gyu Dong Kim (ep 7)
Haruka Furuike (Wish; eps 8, 12)
Hee Jung Park (White Line; ep 8)
Hye Young Cho (J-CUBE; ep 5)
Hyo Jung Kim (White Line; ep 8)
Jeong Sik Oh (ep 7)
Kai Abe (Wish; eps 8, 12)
Kaito Ihara (Wish; eps 2, 13)
Makoto Andō (Wish; eps 2, 12-13)
Mi Yeon Park (White Line; ep 8)
Mina Yuzuki (Wish; ep 6)
Mineko Suzuki (Wish; ep 6)
Mitsutaka Kimura (Wish; eps 2, 8)
Miu Tsuge (ep 5)
Moe Shimoji (Wish; eps 2, 12)
Naoki Nakamura (ep 5)
Nozomu Ichijo (Wish; ep 6)
Ryuta Kadota (ep 5)
Sayaka Watanabe (ep 5)
Shingo Adachi (ep 5)
So Im Kim (White Line; ep 8)
Soo In Park (J-CUBE; ep 5)
Sung Ju Kim (J-CUBE; ep 5)
Takumi Hoashi (ep 5)
Takurō Nishinaka (ep 5)
Thi Hai Yen Lai (Wish; eps 2, 6, 8, 13)
Wei Liu (J-CUBE; ep 5)
Yasuhiro Mabuchi (ep 5)
You Qun Chen (ep 5)
Youhei Yamamoto (Wish; eps 6, 8, 13)
Yu Yi Yang (Wish; eps 2, 8, 12)
Yuki Yamakubo (ep 5)
Yuna Suzue (Wish; eps 2, 12-13)
Zi Xiang Tang (ep 5)
In-Between Check:
Bong Ryong No (ep 7)
Erina Ogawa (ep 5)
Haruka Furuike (ep 12)
Jong Kyu Kim (ep 8)
Kai Abe (ep 6)
Kazufumi Tadano (eps 4, 9)
Marie Tomizuka (ep 10)
Misaki Saitō (eps 1, 3)
Mitsutaka Kimura (eps 8, 13)
Nozomu Ichijo (ep 2)
Key Animation:
Ai Yamazaki (OP; ep 1)
Akihisa Akuzawa (eps 4, 9)
Akinori Fudesaka (ep 12)
Akira Watabe (ep 6)
Akisa Eguchi (eps 6, 12)
Azusa Okazaki (OP; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 10-12
)

Chan Seok Hwang (ep 2)
Ching Tin Poon (ep 5)
Eiji Tamari (eps 4, 10)
Emiko Kataoka (ep 4)
Eri Shikita (eps 1, 6)
Eriko Doi (ep 9)
Hiroaki Kawaguchi (ep 5)
Hiromi Naganawa (eps 1-2, 6)
Hiroshi Mimata (ep 3)
Hiroyuki Uchida (ep 9)
Hyun Ae Kwon (White Line; ep 8)
Hyun Kyung Oh (eps 3, 10)
Isamu Utsuki (eps 6, 10)
Jae Kyung Lee (ep 5)
Jae Min Lee (ep 7)
Jae Seon Heo (ep 7)
Ji Seung Park (ep 2)
Jin Sung Woo (ep 7)
Jong Il Lee (ep 11)
Jun Miki (OP)
Junko Matsushita (ep 4)
Kaho Kawamoto (ep 6)
Kanako Ōyabu (eps 2, 4, 9, 13)
Kanari Yamada (ep 3)
Karen Nishiyama (ep 5)
Katsuji Matsumoto (eps 6, 8, 13)
Kazuaki Moori (eps 6, 12)
Kazuma Kikuchi (eps 8, 13)
Kazunori Ozawa (ep 8)
Kazushi Matsumoto (eps 6, 10, 12)
Kazutaka Kawamoto (ep 4)
Kazuyuki Fujita (eps 1-2, 6, 12)
Kazuyuki Ikai (eps 3, 10)
Kenji Ota (OP)
Kenta Miya (ep 2)
Kentaro Ueyama (OP; 5 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 8, 12
)

Kiyotaka Takezawa (eps 3, 10)
Kōhei Shimazaki (ep 2)
Kyung Duk Rum (ep 11)
Kyung Mi Ham (ep 11)
Maiko Abe (OP)
Mamoru Abiko (4 episodes
eps 6, 8, 10, 13
)

Masahito Sawada (OP; eps 1, 12)
Masashi Sato (eps 8, 13)
Masato Hagiwara (ep 2)
Michiaki Sugimoto (ep 12)
Miki Yoshino (ep 6)
Min Gu Lee (White Line; ep 8)
Min Jun Kang (White Line; ep 8)
Minoru Nakagawa (ep 4)
Mitsuteru Kubo (eps 1-2, 6)
Miyū Ōkubo (OP)
Motoki Hayakawa (eps 4, 9)
Nana Tanaka (eps 1-2, 6, 12)
Nanami Nishiguchi (eps 6, 8, 13)
Natsumi Tomobe (eps 12-13)
Nozomu Shimazaki (eps 3, 10, 13)
Oh Sik Kwon (ep 7)
Rika Kanetaka (ep 2)
Rio (ED)
Rūko Teratani (eps 1, 6, 12)
Ryō Koyama (ep 13)
Ryunosuke Otonashi (eps 10, 12)
Sadatoshi Matsuzaka (OP; ep 1)
Sang Jin Lee (ep 5)
Satsuki Fukuda (eps 4, 9)
Seung-Bong Im (White Line; ep 8)
Shigeki Awai (ep 10)
Shin Woo Kim (ep 2)
Shinsuke Terasawa (ep 12)
Shiro Okumura (ep 1)
Shizuka Furumura (ep 6)
Shizuko Minami (eps 1, 6)
Shogo Kohama (ep 9)
Shōhei Usami (ep 4)
Soon Young Sung (ep 5)
Su Bok Park (ep 2)
Su Ho Kim (ep 7)
Tae Seon In (ep 7)
Taiichiro Kohara (eps 4, 9)
Takahiro Kuroishi (eps 8, 13)
Takeru Nakajima (ep 8)
Takurō Sakurai (eps 3, 10)
Tatsuya Yada (eps 4, 9)
tofu (ep 4)
Tomoka Nukano (eps 8, 13)
Tomoyuki Makabe (ep 3)
Toshihiko Fukano (eps 1, 12-13)
Toshihiko Masuda (ep 5)
Tsukasa Sorimachi (OP; ep 1)
Tsutomu Nishiyama (ep 6)
Yoshihiro Owada (ep 1)
Yoshiki Mizuno (ep 4)
Yōsuke Fujino (eps 4, 9)
Young Guk Kim (ep 5)
Yuji Nakao (eps 8, 13)
Yuka Nagata (eps 6, 13)
Yukino Nakamata (ep 1)
Yūko Kiyoshima (ep 1)
Yumi Takanashi (eps 4, 9)
Yuri Kajiwara (eps 2, 6)
Yuri Takasaki (eps 1, 12)
Yuya Kishi (eps 4, 9)
Line Photography:
Ai Suzuki (eps 1-13)
Hiroshi Tanigaki (eps 1-13)
Mitsutoshi Yamazaki (eps 1-13)
Miyuki Hirama (eps 1-13)
Modeling Coordinator: Ayumi Nakamura
Modeling Lead: Shun Takahashi
Photography:
Ayana Mizukoshi (OLM; eps 1-13)
Daisuke Toura (OLM; eps 1-13)
Hikaru Fukushima (OLM; eps 1-13)
Kaoru Takemoto (OLM; eps 1-13)
Nahomi Yamamichi (OLM; eps 1-13)
Rina Ishii (OLM; eps 1-13)
Takashi Kudou (OLM; eps 1-13)
Wai Hoe Tham (OLM; eps 1-13)
Planning: Akihiro Hino
Production Advancement:
Akane Hiroe (ep 1)
Doo Hyok Kim (ep 5)
Kotomi Yoshida (eps 8, 13)
Masatake Aoi (eps 2, 11)
Rento Nakajima (eps 4, 9)
Sung Woong Kang (ep 7)
Yū Yoshioka (eps 3, 10)
Production Cooperation: Hideki Kama
Production Desk: Daiki Komine
Production manager: Eiji Sumitomo
Recording: Naoko Abe
Rigging Coordinator: Guan Yu Wang
Setting Assistance:
Kazumi Sato (ep 5)
Maiko Katsuki (eps 1-3, 5-13)
Natsumi Tomobe (eps 1-3, 5-13)
Satoshi Miyoshi (eps 3, 5)
Tomoko Kameyama (eps 6, 12-13)
Toshihiko Shimada (eps 5, 9)
Yū Aoki (eps 10-11)
Yuki Hijikata (5 episodes
eps 3, 6-7, 10-11
)

Yūma Yokomatsu (eps 5, 9, 12-13)
Setting Production: Ai Wada
Sound Effects: Toshiya Wada
Sound Production Manager: Masaya Hojo
Special Effects: Neru Shinya (eps 12-13)
Technical Designer: Naoto Ishida
Theme Song Arrangement:
Rei Kondoh (OP)
Yū Odakura (OP)
Theme Song Composition: Tomohito Nishiura (OP)
Theme Song Lyrics: Akihiro Hino (OP)
Theme Song Performance: Zuma (Nijiirozamurai; OP)
Video Editing:
Daisuke Miyazaki (IMAGICA; eps 1-13)
Tomomasa Sano (IMAGICA; eps 10-13)
Kouki Uchiyama as Reiji Amemiya
Shunsuke Takeuchi as Ryūgo Hijikata
Sōma Saitō as Teru Asami
Sumire Morohoshi as Jun Kirishima
Tomoyo Kurosawa as Asuna Kanzaki
Toshiki Masuda as Yamato Ichidaiji

Aoi Yūki as Aoi Hoshino
Ayana Taketatsu as Kiyoka Nishino
Ayumu Murase as Kōta Akutagawa
Kazuhiro Yamaji as Ginta Ibushi
Maki Izawa as Hatsune Tendō
Mariya Ise as Sayaka Minami
Megumi Han as Momoka Saotome
Yūichi Nakamura as Victor Eager
Yumiri Hanamori as Himari Kitane
Yuuki Kaji as Takumi Kindaichi
Japanese companies
3D Graphics: OLM Digital
Animation Director: White Line (ep 3)
Animation Production: OLM
Backgrounds: KLAS
Original Creator: LEVEL-5 Inc.
Photography: OLM

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology