Tetsuya ENDO (producer)

遠藤 哲哉
Family name (in kanji): 遠藤
Given name (in kanji): 哲哉
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
A-Channel (TV) : Producer
A-Channel + smile (OAV) : Producer
Aikatsu Stars! (TV) : Planning Manager
Aikatsu! (TV) : Planning Manager
Angel Beats! (TV) : Production Assistant
Aquarion Logos (TV) : Cooperation
Assassination Classroom (TV) : Production manager
Assassination Classroom (TV 2) : Production manager
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017) : Producer
Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018) : Producer
Black Butler: Book of Circus (TV) : Cooperation
Blade & Soul (TV) : Producer
Blast of Tempest (TV) : Chief Producer
Blood-C (TV) : Executive producer (Dentsu)
Blue Exorcist (TV) : Publicity Assistance
Blue Exorcist: Kyoto Saga (TV) : Producer
Classroom Crisis (TV) : Executive producer (Dentsu)
Clockwork Planet (TV) : Planning Cooperation (Dentsu)
Digimon Xros Wars: Toki o Kakeru Shōnen Hunter-tachi (TV) : Publicity Assistance
Drive Head: Tomika Hyper Rescue Kidō Kyūkyū Keisatsu (movie) : Production Committee (Dentsu)
Eiga Yo-kai Watch: Enma Daioh to Itsutsu no Monogatari da Nyan! (movie) : Production Committee (Dentsu)
Eiga Yo-kai Watch: Sora Tobu Kujira to Double Sekai no Daibōken da Nyan! (movie) : Production Committee (Dentsu)
Eiga Yo-kai Watch: Tanjō no Himitsu da Nyan! (movie) : Production Committee (Dentsu)
(The) Empire of Corpses (movie) : Co-Producer
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) : Associate producer
Fairy Tail (TV 3/2018) : Planning Manager (Dentsu)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) : Publicity Assistance
Ghastly Prince Enma Burning Up (TV) : Planning Assistant
A Good Librarian Like a Good Shepherd (TV) : Planning
Harmony (movie) : Co-Producer
Inazuma Eleven GO: Kyūkyoku no Kizuna Griffon (movie) : Special Thanks To
Inazuma Eleven: Chōjigen Dream Match (movie) : Special Thanks To
Inazuma Eleven: Saikyō Gundan Ogre Shūrai (movie) : Special Thanks To
Inu X Boku Secret Service (TV) : Executive producer
K (TV) : Cooperation
Kaiketsu Zorro (TV) : Storyboard (eps 34, 42, 50)
Kill la Kill (TV) : Producer (Dentsu)
Knights of Sidonia: Battle for Planet Nine (TV) : Planning Advisor
Leviathan: The Last Defense (TV) : Executive producer
Love Lab (TV) : Producer (Dentsu)
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic (TV) : Associate producer
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) : Associate producer
Naruto Shippūden: Blood Prison (movie) : Production Committee (Dentsu)
Noragami Aragoto (TV) : Producer
(The) Rolling Girls (TV) : Producer
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings: The Last Party (movie) : Publicity
(The) Seven Deadly Sins (TV) : Producer (Dentsu)
Seven of Seven (TV) : Episode Director (ep 12)
Sound of the Sky (TV) : Production Cooperation
Tanaka-kun is Always Listless (TV) : Producer
Tanken Driland - 1000-nen no Mahō - (TV) : Executive producer
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV) : Production Cooperation
Valvrave the Liberator (TV) : Publicity
Valvrave the Liberator (TV 2) : Publicity
Vividred Operation (TV) : Producer (Dentsu)
Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches (TV) : Producer (Dentsu)
Yuki Yuna Is a Hero (TV) : Chief Producer (Dentsu)
Yumeiro Pâtissière (TV) : Production Committee
Yumeiro Pâtissière SP Professional (TV) : Production Committee
Yuri!!! on Ice (TV) : Chief Producer
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none