The Seven Deadly Sins: Imperial Wrath of The Gods (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Nanatsu no Taizai: Kamigami no Gekirin (Japanese)
The Seven Deadly Sins: Fúria Imperial dos Deuses (Portuguese)
The Seven Deadly Sins: Wrath of the Gods (Japanese)
七つの大罪 神々の逆鱗 (Japanese)
Genres: adventure, fantasy
Plot Summary: The Seven Deadly Sins have saved the kingdom of Liones from the invading demons. However, Camelot is still under the occupation of the Ten Commandments, and the Sins are scattered. Meanwhile, in the Fairy King's forest, King and Diane start to learn the truth about the previous war, 3,000 years ago.
User Ratings: 57 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Excellent: 5 votes (sub:5)
 Very good: 16 votes (sub:8, dub:6, others:2
1 Spanish subtitled
1 Italian subtitled
)
 Good: 22 votes (sub:15, dub:6, others:1
1 Russian dubbed
)
 Decent: 5 votes (sub:4, dub:1)
 So-so: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Not really good: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Weak: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Bad: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 110 users, rank: #4266 (of 8053)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 7.070 (Good), std. dev.: 1.5768, rank: #2786 (of 8130)
Weighted mean: 7.144 (Good), rank: #2446 (of 8130) (seen all: 7.14)
Bayesian estimate: 7.206 (Good+), rank: #2058 (of 6168)
Number of episodes: 24
Vintage:
2019-10-09
2020-08-06 (Netflix - Worldwide)
Opening Theme:
#1: "ROB THE FRONTIER" by UVERworld
#2: "delete" by SID
Ending Theme:
#1: "Regeneration" by Sora Amamiya
#2: "Good Day" by Kana Adachi
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Susumu Nishizawa
Series Composition: Rintarou Ikeda
Script:
Rie Uehara (eps 3, 9, 16)
Rintarou Ikeda (11 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 10-11, 15, 17-18, 22-24
)

Yoshiki Ōkusa (6 episodes
eps 4-5, 7, 12-13, 21
)

Yurika Miyao (4 episodes
eps 8, 14, 19-20
)

Storyboard:
Bob Shirohata (eps 1, 6, 9, 22)
Hideki Tonokatsu (eps 5, 11, 21)
Kazuya Fujishiro (ep 18)
Ken'ichi Ishikura (ep 14)
Maho Aoki (ep 19)
Marie Tagashira (ep 13)
Masaki Ōzora (eps 16-17, 24)
Megumi Soeno (OP1, OP2, ED1, ED2; ep 12)
Shigenori Kageyama (ep 23)
Shinichi Watanabe (eps 8, 10, 15)
Susumu Nishizawa (eps 2-3)
Yukihiro Matsushita (eps 4, 7)
Episode Director:
Akihiro Nagao (eps 14, 19) 
Bob Shirohata (ep 1)
Fumio Maezono (eps 16, 21)
Kazue Otsuki (ep 10)
Kazuya Fujishiro (4 episodes
eps 1, 3, 12, 18
)

Masayuki Iimura (eps 6, 11, 22)
Seung Deok Kim (ep 5)
Shigeki Awai (eps 9, 13)
Shunji Yoshida (eps 4, 8, 17)
Taiki Nishimura (eps 15, 23)
Yoshihisa Matsumoto (ep 5)
Yoshito Hata (eps 2, 7, 20)
Unit Director: Megumi Soeno (OP1, OP2, ED1, ED2)
Original creator: Nakaba Suzuki
Art Director: Yasutoshi Kawai
Animation Director:
Etsushi Mori (eps 12, 19)
Isamu Utsuki (eps 11-12, 18)
Kazuyuki Ikai (9 episodes
eps 2, 4-6, 8, 12-13, 18, 22
)

Maho Aoki (OP1, OP2, ED1; eps 1-2, 8, 19)
Masumi Hattori (ep 3)
Megumi Nakai (eps 4-5, 12)
Miyako Nishida (ep 19)
Noriko Hatta (eps 11, 22)
Rie Nishino (OP1, OP2, ED1, ED2)
Ryuji Tsuzuku (6 episodes
eps 3, 6, 11, 13, 20-21
)

Shinichiro Minami (eps 16, 21)
Takurō Sakurai (4 episodes
eps 3, 7, 11, 18
)

Yoshiko Nakajima (ep 16)
Yuichi Nakazawa (ep 12)
Yūichirō Yamada (eps 11, 22)
Yukie Ishibashi (eps 12, 19)
Yukiko Shimizu (eps 11, 22)
Yumiko Kinoshita (ep 16)
Zhi Peng Wu (8 episodes
eps 2, 4-6, 10, 13-14, 20
)

Animation Character Design: Rie Nishino
Sound Director: Chikako Yokota
Director of Photography: Takashi Aoki

Action Animation Director: Kazuo Takigawa
Assistant Animation Director:
Ryuji Tsuzuku (eps 7, 24)
Shunryō Yamamura (ep 21)
Yoshiko Nakajima (eps 16, 21)
Yumiko Kinoshita (ep 16)
Assistant Chief Animation Director: Ryuji Tsuzuku (ep 15)
Color design: Haruko Nobori
Editing: Megumi Uchida
Key Animation:
Ai Nonaka (R.I.C.; OP1; eps 11, 19, 22)
Akihiro Okuzawa (ep 20)
Akihisa Akuzawa (6 episodes
eps 13-14, 18-24 even
)

Akiko Higaki (Production GoodBook; ep 13)
Arisa Shima (eps 16, 21)
Atsushi Komatsu (eps 16, 21)
Da Li Chen (R.I.C; ep 22)
Eizo Kawada (eps 2, 6, 14)
Hajime Ueto (eps 16, 21)
Haruka Sakai (ep 16)
Hideo Amemiya (eps 8, 13, 22)
Hiroki Abe (eps 4, 8, 14)
Hiroshi Kuri (Studio Neun; 6 episodes
eps 1, 4, 7, 10, 13, 22
)

Hiroshi Tatezaki (OP2)
Hiroshi Yoneda (eps 16, 21)
Hiroya Kamakura (ED1)
Hiroyuki Hojo (ep 3)
Hisato Kitada (eps 1, 3, 7)
Hyun Kyung Oh (6 episodes
eps 7-8, 11, 14, 18, 20
)

Ikkan Takemoto (ep 19)
Isamu Utsuki (7 episodes
eps 3-4, 6, 8, 11, 13, 22
)

Jeong Nam Kim (eps 2, 7, 10)
Jin Yoshida (eps 14, 19, 24)
Junichi Yokose (5 episodes
eps 4, 7, 10, 12, 18
)

Junko Matsushita (eps 7, 10, 19)
Kaori Saito (Studio Neun; eps 1, 11, 18)
Kazuhiko Ishii (Studio Neun; OP1, OP2; 10 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6, 8, 11, 13, 18, 20, 24
)

Kazuhiko Wanibuchi (ep 8)
Kazuhiro Sasaki (Studio Neun; ep 1)
Kazuki Sugiyama (Art Base Bam; eps 13, 17, 22)
Kazunori Ozawa (OP2; ep 17)
Kazuyuki Ikai (eps 2, 6)
Kei Hasegawa (OP2)
Keiji Shigesawa (8 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 12-13, 19, 22, 24
)

Keiko Matsumoto (5 episodes
eps 7, 10, 12-13, 17
)

Ken Kazamatsuri (Art Base Bam; eps 13, 17, 22)
Kenichi Nagai (Studio Neun; 5 episodes
eps 1, 10, 12, 19, 24
)

Kenji Kodama (ep 18)
Kiyomi Yamashita (4 episodes
eps 7, 10, 17, 22
)

Kohei Takahashi (Art Base Bam; 7 episodes
eps 1, 8, 10, 12, 16, 21, 24
)

Koichi Kamata (eps 16, 21)
Kōichi Takai (Studio Neun; 10 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6, 8, 12-14, 18, 20
)

Kouji Matsuyama (7 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 12-13, 19, 22
)

Kousei Kudo (5 episodes
eps 1, 11, 18, 20, 24
)

Lin Yue Chen (ep 23)
Machi Ichihara (4 episodes
eps 3, 7, 10, 13
)

Maho Aoki (OP1, OP2, ED1; eps 1-3, 8, 13)
Mai Otsuki (Art Base Bam; eps 13, 17, 22)
Masaharu Morinaka (10 episodes
eps 2, 6, 8, 12-14, 18-24 even
)

Masaji Takeda (11 episodes
eps 3-4, 6-8, 11, 13, 18-24 even
)

Masumi Hattori (ep 3)
Michio Satō (eps 16, 21)
Michiyuki Nōjō (ep 16)
Minori Nakagawa (ep 24)
Miwa Yoshida (ED1; ep 19)
Miyako Nishida (eps 19, 24)
Motoi Nakamura (Studio Neun; ep 1)
Nami Fujitani (Production GoodBook; ep 22)
Noriko Hatta (OP1; ep 22)
Noriko Ōnishi (OP2; ep 20)
Qing Yun Zhao (ep 23)
Rie Ikegami (Studio Neun; 8 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6, 10, 14, 16-17
)

Rio Niisato (OP2)
Rūko Teratani (6 episodes
eps 3, 7, 14, 18, 20, 24
)

Ryuji Tsuzuku (Studio Neun; 5 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 11, 13
)

Satoru Kurihara (eps 19, 24)
Setsuko Hatta (eps 10, 12, 19)
Setsuko Unno (9 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 12-14, 18, 20, 24
)

Shiho Miura (Art Base Bam; eps 13, 17, 22)
Shinichi Iimura (eps 16, 21)
Shinki Ise (ep 23)
Shinobu Nishioka (ep 4)
Shinsuke Yoshida (Studio Neun; 5 episodes
eps 1, 10, 12, 19, 24
)

Shintaro Tsubota (4 episodes
eps 14, 18, 20, 22
)

Shunpei Mochizuki (OP2)
Susumu Nishizawa (Studio Neun; eps 1, 22-23)
Taira Nozawa (Art Base Bam; eps 13, 17, 22)
Takao Mitsui (8 episodes
eps 3-4, 7-8, 11, 19, 22, 24
)

Takurō Sakurai (eps 3, 7, 11)
Tamotsu Tomaru (8 episodes
eps 4, 6, 8, 11, 13-14, 18, 24
)

Teruo Takahashi (4 episodes
eps 4, 12, 18, 24
)

Tetsuya Satō (Studio Neun; ep 1)
Tetsuya Sunaga (ep 21)
Toshihiko Masuda (OP1, OP2; 6 episodes
eps 2, 4, 6, 10, 12, 22
)

Xu Yin Mi (ep 23)
Yoko Iizuka (eps 16, 21)
Yoshihiro Tanaka (eps 16, 21)
Yoshihiro Taniguchi (ep 2)
Yoshihisa Matsumoto (ep 5)
Yoshiteru Kobayashi (ep 21)
Yui Tsuchida (Art Base Bam; eps 13, 17, 22)
Yūichirō Yamada (OP1; 5 episodes
eps 3, 7, 10, 12, 17
)

Yuka Nagata (ep 5)
Yuka Sagishima (eps 16, 21)
Yukie Kodama (ep 24)
Yukiko Shimizu (OP1, ED2 solo; 6 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 12-13, 19
)

Zhi Peng Wu (8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6, 8, 11-12, 14
)

Layout Supervision: Kenji Masuda (eps 11-12)
Prop Setting: Kei Ajiki
Sub Animation Character Design: Maho Aoki
Theme Song Performance:
Kana Adachi (ED2)
SID (OP2)
Sora Amamiya (ED1)
UVERworld (OP1)
Sora Amamiya as Elizabeth
Yuuki Kaji as Meliodas

Akira Ishida as Ludociel
Aoi Yūki as Diane
Ayahi Takagaki as Derieri
Daisuke Ono as Drole
Emiri Katō as Deldry
Hiroki Touchi as Estarossa
Jouji Nakata as Cusack
Jun Fukuyama as King
Katsuyuki Konishi as Dreyfus
Kenjiro Tsuda as Monspeet
Kotori Koiwai as Elaine
M.A.O as Melascula
Maaya Sakamoto as Merlin
Mamoru Miyano as Gilthunder
Mariya Ise as Guila
Misaki Kuno as Hawk
Nana Mizuki as Margaret Liones
Rina Satou as Matrona
Rintarou Nishi as Bartra Liones
Ryohei Kimura as Howzer
Sachi Kokuryu as Arthur Pendragon
Shinshū Fuji as Chandler
Shun Horie as Sariel
Takahiro Sakurai as Griamore
Tomokazu Sugita as Escanor
Yūsuke Kobayashi as Gloxinia
Yuuhei Takagi as Gowther
Yuuki Kaji as Zeldris
Yuya Uchida as Hendrickson

Aoi Yūki as Cath
Daiki Hamano as Nanashi
Hidenobu Kiuchi as Fraudrin
Hiroshi Iwasaki as Galand
Hiroshi Kamiya as Helbram
Kayou Nakajima as Hawk Mama
Keiji Fujiwara as Demon Gowther
Mamiko Noto as Nerobasta
Minako Kotobuki as Vivian
Miyu Komaki as Orlondi
Momo Asakura as Nadja Liones
Nichika Omori as Peronia
Rintarou Nishi as
Narrator
Rou
Satomi Kobashi as Denzel Liones
Satoshi Tsuruoka as Tarmiel
Sayuri Yahagi as Pelliot
Shougo Yano as
Puora
Solaseed
Shōzō Iizuka as Demon King
Sumire Morohoshi as Gerheade
Tarō Kiuchi as Calmadios
Yōhei Azakami as Deathpierce
Japanese companies
Animation Check:
Jumondo (ep 15)
R.I.C (ep 11)
Seven Seas (ep 11)
Animation Direction:
B.S.P (eps 19, 22)
Jumondo (ep 23)
Jumondo Seoul (eps 5, 9, 15)
Neox (ep 7)
Animation Production: Studio DEEN
Assistant Animation Direction: Jumondou Seoul (ep 23)
Color Inspection:
Seven Seas (ep 11)
TMS Photo (ep 7)
Color Specification:
Seven Seas (ep 11)
TMS Photo (ep 7)
Digital Paint:
B.S.P
Big Owl
Giga Production
Hiwa (OP2; ED2)
Jumondo
R.I.C
Revival
Seven Seas (OP1-2; ED1-2; 8 episodes
eps 11-13, 17-20, 24
)

Studio Gram
Trycell
In-Between Animation:
B.S.P
Big Owl
Giga Production
Jumondo
R.I.C
Revival
Seven Seas (OP1-2; ED1-2; 8 episodes
eps 11-13, 17-20, 24
)

Studio Gram
Trycell
Key Animation:
Art Base Bam (7 episodes
eps 1, 10, 13, 17, 20, 22, 24
)

Giga Production (eps 17, 20)
Jumondo (ep 23)
Jumondo Seoul (4 episodes
eps 5, 9, 15, 23
)

Line Farm (ep 11)
Production GoodBook (6 episodes
eps 7, 10, 13-14, 19, 22
)

R.I.C (4 episodes
eps 11, 17, 19, 22
)

Studio Neun (ep 1)
Photography: Studio Twinkle
Production Advancement:
Jumondo (ep 23)
Marvy Jack (eps 21, 23)
Production Cooperation:
Jumondo (4 episodes
eps 5, 9, 15, 23
)

Marvy Jack (eps 1-24)
English cast
English staff
Translation: Yuki Urakawa
ADR Script: Mike McFarland
Producer: Eric P. Sherman

Associate producer: Mio Moroe
Audio Operations Supervisor: Rayner Tham
Casting Director: Mami Okada
Co-Producer: Mami Okada
Dialogue Director: Chris Cason
Dialogue Editing:
James Scullion
Ricardo Watson
Project Coordination:
Kamen Tagalicod
Zach Pino
Re-Recording Mixing: Benjamin Harrington
Recording engineer: Kenneth Thompson
Senior Project Manager:
Risa Koitabashi
Suzanne St. Clair
Sound Supervision: Patrick Rodman
Spotting: Ian Haimer
Technical Quality Control: Megumi M. Tsuji
Video Technician: Victor Sgroi
Bryce Papenbrook as Meliodas
Erika Harlacher as Elizabeth Liones

Allegra Clark as
Derieri
Matrona
Armen Taylor as Cusack
Ben Diskin as Ban
Bryce Papenbrook as Zeldris
Carrie Keranen as Guila
Cristina Vee as Hawk
David Vincent as Estarossa
Dorothy Fahn as Margaret Liones
Erica Mendez as Diane
Erik Scott Kimerer as Gowther
Griffin Burns as Sariel
Jordan Reynolds as Ludociel
Kaiji Tang as Hendrickson
Keith Silverstein as Monspeet
Kyle Hebert as Escanor
Lauren Landa as Merlin
Marianne Miller as Gloxinia
Mark Whitten as Drole
Max Mittelman as King
Mela Lee as Melascula
Michael McConnohie as Bartra Liones
Patrick Seitz as Griamore
Ray Chase as Howzer
Zach Aguilar as Arthur Pendragon

Abby Trott as Puora
Allegra Clark as
Arthur Pendragon (young)
Pelonia
Ben Lepley as Deathpierce
Bill Millsap as Tarmiel
Brandon Winckler as Bartra Liones (young)
Chris Cason as
Fraudrin
Narrator
David Errigo Jr. as Estarossa (Young)
Greg Chun as Real Gowther
Jas Patrick as Prisoner
Julia McIlvaine as Nerobasta
Julie Ann Taylor as Pelio
Kaiji Tang as Pelio's Dad
Kellen Goff as Calmadios
Kira Buckland as Della
Kirk Thornton as Galand
Kyle McCarley as
Helbram
Ocher Doctor
Laura Stahl as Gerheade
Lizzie Freeman as Orlondi
Morgan Berry as Zol
Patrick Seitz as Oslo
Shannon McKain as Solaseed
Xanthe Huynh as Nadja Liones
English companies
Dubbing Studio: Bang Zoom! Entertainment
Internet Streaming: Netflix (English)
French staff
French cast
ADR Director: Philippe Roullier

Adaptation: Joffrey Grosdidier
Adeline Chetail as Elizabeth
Benjamin Bollen as Meliodas

Adrien Solis as Hendrickson
Caroline Mozzone as Diane
Enzo Ratsito as King
Fabien Albanese as Tarmiel
Franck Sportis as Drole
Francoise Escobar as Merlin
Frédéric Souterelle as Roi des Démons
Hubert Drac as Dreyfus
Jean-Pierre Leblan as Monspiet
Jérémy Bardeau as Gilthunder
Jérome Keen as Cusack
Jessie Lambotte as Gloxinia
Olivia Dutron as Melascula
Olivier Podesta as Arthur Pendragon
Patrice Baudrier as Zeldris
Patrick Pellegrin as Estarossa
Sylvie Ferrari as
Derieri
Margaret
Thierry Mercier as Chandler
Vincent Ribeiro as Escanor
Yann Pichon as Ludeciel

Alan Aubert as Rou
Emmanuelle Bodin as Nerobasta
François Creton as Fraudrin
Hubert Drac as Helbram
Isabelle Volpe as Gerhald
Laurent Larcher as Howzer
Luc Boulad as Tarmiel (Possesion)
Myrtille Bakouche as Matrona
Olivia Dutron as
Cath
Orlondi
Peronia
Pascal Germain as
Deathpierce
Narrateur
Philippe Roullier as Bartra Liones
Thomas Sagols as Pélio
Tony Marot as Griamor
Yann Pichon as Carmadios
French companies
Internet Streaming: Netflix (France)
Spanish staff
Spanish cast
ADR Director: Santiago Aguirre (Spain dub)
Translation: Iván Fraile Ramos (Spain dub)
ADR Script: Santiago Aguirre (Spain dub)

Subtitle Translation: Pedro Mateo (Netflix; Spain)
Blanca Hualde as Elizabeth Liones (Spain dub)
Roberto Rodríguez as Meliodas (Spain dub)

Adrián Viador as Griamore (Spain dub)
Alejandro Méndez as Howzer (Spain dub)
Antonio Domínguez as Monspiet (Spain dub)
Cristian Pinilla as King (Spain dub)
Danai Querol as Merlin (Spain dub)
Ernest Sendín as Ludociel (Spain dub)
Fernando Castro as Escanor (Spain dub)
Gema Carballedo as Matrona (Spain dub)
Greta Ruiz as Margaret Liones (Spain dub)
José María Guiu as Estarossa (Spain dub)
Juan Antonio Soler as Ban (Spain dub)
María Pérez as Derieri (Spain dub)
María José Chabrera as Sariel (Spain dub)
Mario Martín Serrano as Zeldris (Spain dub)
Mayte Mira as Diane (Spain dub)
Olivia Caneda as Melascula (Spain dub)
Ricardo Escobar as
Drole (Spain dub)
Hendrickson (Spain dub)
Sandra Villa as Gloxinia (Spain dub)
Sara Iglesias as Guila (Spain dub)
Sergio Sánchez Quiñones as Gowther (Spain dub)
Tania Ugía as Hawk (Spain dub)
Txema Moscoso as Bartra Liones (Spain dub)

Claudia Caneda as Puora (Spain dub)
Eva Bau as Nadja Liones (Spain dub)
Felipe Garrido as Narrator (Spain dub)
Jesús Motos as Fairis (Spain dub)
José Manuel Oliva as Rou (Spain dub)
José María Guiu as Galand (Spain dub)
Juan Catalá Hernández as Calmadios (Spain dub)
Majo Montesinos Guzmán as
Cath (Spain dub)
Merlin (Spain dub; child)
María José Chabrera as Nerobasta (Spain dub)
Pablo Concejero as Fraudrin (Spain dub)
Rafa Nacher as Oslo (Spain dub)
Rodri Martín as Helbram (Spain dub)
Rubén Felis as Pelio (Spain dub)
Sandra Villa as Zol (Spain dub)
Sara Heras as
Della (Spain dub)
Gerhead (Spain dub)

Ernest Sendín (Spain dub)
Eva Andrés (Spain dub)
Jesús Motos (Spain dub)
María José Chabrera (Spain dub)
Rafa Nacher (Spain dub)
Spanish companies
Dubbing Studio:
AF & Associates The dubbing house (Latin America dub)
Sonologic (Spain dub)
Internet Streaming: Netflix
Italian staff
Italian cast
Dubbing Director: Marco De Risi
Alessandro Vanni as Meliodas
Sabine Cerullo as Elizabeth

Alberto Càneva as Monspeet
Angela Brusa as Matrona
Antonio Orlandino as Bartra Liones
Danny Francucci as Gowther
Davide Albano as Estarossa
Deborah Ciccorelli as Derieri
Elena Liberati as Hawk
Elena Perino as Diane
Emanuela Ionica as Melascula
Gennaro Venditti as Griamore
Luca Graziani as Chandler
Mauro Gravina as Howzer
Raffaella Castelli as Merlin
Sacha Pilara as Drole
Simone Veltroni as Helbram
Stefano Bianchini as Ludociel
Stefano Brusa as Hendrickson

Fabiola Bittarello as
Nadja
Puora
Flavio Dominici as Sariel
Francesca Rinaldi as Orlondi
Germana Savo as
Della
Peliodas
Zol
Giovanna Nicodemo as Young Elizabeth
Guido Sagliocca as Helbram human
Luca Airaghi as Tarmiel
Luca Dal Fabbro as Cain
Luciano Palermi as Galand
Marco De Risi as
Oslo
Real Gowther
Marco Fumarola as Fraudrin
Niccolò Guidi as Gloxinia
Silvia Barone as Nerobasta
Simona Chirizzi as Elaine
Stefano Mondini as Narrator
Valentina Perrella as Gerheade
Valerio Sacco as Escanor
Italian companies
(none)
German staff
German cast
Florens Schmidt as Real Gowther (eps 5-8)
Katja Steuer as Pelio (ep 1)
German companies
ADR Production: Audio Resort
Dubbing: Lautfabrik UG
Internet Streaming: Netflix (Germany)
Portuguese staff
Portuguese cast
ADR Director: Conrado Sotero
Translation: Priscilla Rother
ADR Script: Priscilla Rother
Executive producer: Paulina Fernandéz 

ADR Mixing: Edson Cataño
Executive Director: Raquel Cinalli
Amanda Tavares as Elizabeth
Caio Freire as Meliodas

Bruna Nogueira as Diane
Carloz Magno as Gloxinia
Danilo Diniz as King
Fernando Ferraz as Ludociel
Guilherme Conradi as Howzer
Lilian Prado as Derieri
Luiz Nunes as Bartra Liones
Raissa Bueno as Gerheade
Rodrigo Nanal as Drole
Rosângela Mello as Matrona (as Rosangela Malimpensa)

Alexander Vestri as Ocher Doctor
Edu Castilho as Pelio's father
Samuel Monteiro as Pelio
Portuguese companies
ADR Studio: Marmac (SP, Brazil)
Internet Streaming: Netflix (BR/PT/PALOP/East Timor)
Production: AF & Associates The dubbing house (Brazilian dub)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology