Agnès MANOURY

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(French version)
Basilisk (TV) as Akaginu
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail (OAV) as Roberta
Bleach (TV) as Ururu; Yuzu Kurosaki
Bleach the Movie: Hell Verse as Yuzu Kurosaki
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody as Yuzu
CANAAN (TV) as Yuri Natsume
City Hunter: Shinjuku Private Eyes (movie 2019) as Mimi
Claymore (TV) as Miria
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled (OAV); Claudia Breisgau; Maria Shaing; Mère d'Akito et Shin; Sophie Randle
Cutie Honey (live-action movie) as Natsuko Aki
Devil May Cry (TV) as Lady
DNA² (OAV) as Karin Aoi
DNA² (TV) as Karin Aoi
Fruits Basket (TV) as Akito (child); Alisa Uotani; Kyôko
Fullmetal Alchemist (live-action movie) as Riza Hawkeye
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) as Liza Hawkeye
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) as Lan Fan; Liza Hawkeye
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa as Liza Haweye
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie) as Eliza Hawkeye
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) as Haydee; Heloise de Villefort
Gate Keepers 21 (OAV) as Miu
Ghost Hound (TV) as Sanae Tanabe
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (OAV) as Kurutsu; VV
Gilgamesh (TV) as Dr Enuma
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) as Yuri Hayakawa
.hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV) as Ohka
Hanaukyo Maid Team: La Verite (TV) as Mariel; Shikoin
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) as Haruna; Pâmu
Initial D (TV) as Kazumi
Initial D: Second Stage (TV) as Kazumi
Interlude (OAV) as Chika Kimura; Kaoruko Minegishi
Kiddy Grade (TV) as Ricky (ep 5)
Kill la Kill (TV) as Sukuyo Mankanshoku
Love Hina (TV) as Mère de Shinobu
Master Keaton (TV) as Anna (ep 3); Doris Goldman (ep 12); Sofia (ep 1); Son-Rei (ep 11)
Matriculated (OAV) as Alexa
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) as Natale Bajirule
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (TV) as Natale Badgirule
My-HiME (TV) as Natsuki Kuga
Negima! (TV) as Chisame Hasegawa
Now and Then, Here and There (TV) as Abelia
Origin ~Spirits of the Past~ (movie) as Commandant
Overman King Gainer (TV); Cynthia Lane; Sara Kodama
Paprika (movie)
Program (OAV) as Cis
RahXephon (TV) as Hakura Shitow ; Haruka Shitow
RahXephon: Pluralitas Concentio (movie) as Haruka Shitow
Sailor Moon S: The Movie as Sylvana/ Sailor Pluton
Sailor Moon Sailor Stars (TV) as Eloise Moreau/Soeur Angela/Sailor Cinema (ep 176); Guide (ep 192); Intervieweuse (ep 178); Mère de Melissa (ep 185); Sailor Hôtesse 2 (ep 188); Sylvana / Sailor Pluton; Voix au téléphone (ep 180); Voix Galaxy TV (4 episodes
eps 174-175, 179, 181
)
; Voix haut-parleur (eps 188, 191); Voix radio 3 (ep 195)
Sailor Moon SuperS (special) as Beryl; Vampire
Sailor Moon SuperS Plus - Ami's First Love (special) as Bonnone
Sailor Moon SuperS: The Movie as Sylvana / Sailor Pluton
Samurai Girls (TV) as Gisen
School Rumble (TV) as Eri Sawachika
School Rumble: 2nd Semester (TV) as Eri Sawachika
Shangri-La (TV) as Claris
Sol Bianca: The Legacy (OAV) as Feb
Soliton no Akuma (movie) as Chu Hoa
Tokyo Underground (TV) as Rei-Yon
Violence Jack (OAV)
Violence Jack 2 (OAV) as Aila
Violence Jack 3 (OAV)
Witch Craft Works (TV) as Medusa
Witch Hunter Robin (TV)
Wolf's Rain (OAV) as Blue
Wolf's Rain (TV) as Blue
X (TV)
xxxHOLiC (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none