×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Arisa SAKURABA

櫻庭 有紗
Family name (in kanji): 櫻庭
Given name (in kanji): 有紗
Date of birth: XXXX-09-18
Hometown: Aomori, Japan
Website:
Non-anime roles:
Addie in "Let It Snow" (Live-Action Film Dub) (Japanese)
Therese in "Octopath Traveler" (VG) (Japanese)
Various Voices in "Nioh 2" (VG) (Japanese)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
Angels of Death (TV) as Woman (ep 2)
Back Street Girls: Gokudols (TV) as Angelina (ep 7)
Basilisk: The Ouka Ninja Scrolls (TV) as Shichigen Higurashi (young)
Bermuda Triangle: Colorful Pastrale (TV) as Villager (ep 3)
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV) as Sharon (ep 3)
Bungo Stray Dogs Wan! (TV) as Mother (ep 3)
(The) Case Study of Vanitas (TV) as Lady B (ep 1)
Chidori RSC (TV) as Komachi Enomoto
ClassicaLoid (TV 2) as Clerk D (ep 19); Female High School Student (ep 7)
Comic Girls (TV) as Ruki's editor (eps 1, 4)
CUE! (TV) as Female reporter (ep 11)
DamePri Anime Caravan (TV) as Town girl (ep 5)
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV) as Female student D (ep 8); High school girl B (ep 7); Kenta's mother (ep 16)
Dragon's Dogma (ONA)
Fairy gone (TV) as Auction Visitor (ep 1)
Fire Force (TV 2) as Cabaret Girl (ep 18); Schoolgirl (ep 23)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma: The Fifth Plate (TV) as Cook F (ep 5)
Food Wars! The Third Plate (TV) as Female Customer (ep 2); Secretary (ep 7)
Fruits Basket (TV 2/2019) as Delinquent (eps 16-17)
Fruits Basket -prelude- (movie) as Woman
Godzilla Singular Point (TV) as Announcer (ep 4); Announcer C (ep 7); Caster (eps 5-6, 9-10); Caster C (ep 12); Child (ep 2); Passenger B (ep 3)
Golden Kamuy (TV) as Village Woman (ep 3)
Granblue Fantasy the Animation (TV) as Evacuee (ep 4)
(The) Great Jahy Will Not Be Defeated! (TV) as Woman (ep 1)
(The) Gymnastics Samurai (TV) as Gal-circle leader (ep 6)
Hakumei and Mikochi (TV) as Lizard Shop Owner (ep 11)
Handa-kun (TV) as Akiko Hidaka (eps 2, 4, 7, 9)
Hanebad! (TV) as Nozomi Ishizawa
Healer Girl (TV) as Reimi's Mother (ep 8)
High School DxD Hero (TV) as Woman (ep 2)
High School Fleet (movie) as Noriko Fukuuchi
High School Fleet (TV) as Fukuuchi
Higurashi: When They Cry – GOU (TV) as Girl (ep 23)
Hinamatsuri (TV) (ep 10)
Horimiya (TV) as Teacher (ep 5)
ID-0 (TV) as Staff (ep 8)
If My Favorite Pop Idol Made it to the Budokan, I Would Die (TV) as Stylish girl (ep 2)
Inuyashiki Last Hero (TV) as Big Sister (ep 3); Girl (ep 11); Passenger (ep 10); Spectator (ep 7)
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV 2) as Elisa (ep 6); Female member (ep 3)
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon?: Arrow of the Orion (movie) as Child
Japan Sinks: 2020 (ONA) as Wife (ep 2)
Jujutsu Kaisen (TV) as Fujinuma (sister) (ep 22)
Just Because! (TV) as Yoriko Inui
Keijo!!!!!!!! (TV) as Student (ep 2)
Kemono Michi: Rise Up (TV) as Carmilla
Killing Bites (TV) as Kido's Mother (ep 11)
Knight's & Magic (TV) as Philia
Layton Mystery Tanteisha: Katori no Nazotoki File (TV) as Woman (ep 5)
Magia Record: Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story (TV) as Female middle school student A (ep 2)
Magical Circle Guru-Guru (TV 2) as Receptionist (ep 4)
(The) Magnificent KOTOBUKI (TV) as Dancer (ep 4)
Märchen Mädchen (TV) as Tristan
Mob Psycho 100 II (TV) as client (ep 2)
Moriarty the Patriot (TV 2) as Doris (ep 12)
Mr Love: Queen’s Choice (TV) as Female Commentator (ep 3)
Night Head 2041 (TV) as Hostess (ep 8)
Orange (TV) as Ina (eps 5, 13)
Planet With (TV) as Pilot's Wife (ep 1)
Ride Your Wave (movie) as Woman B
RWBY (U.S. ONA) as Lil' Miss Malachite; Lisa Lavender
RWBY: Ice Queendom (TV) as Lisa Lavender (ep 2)
Sabikui Bisco (TV) as Girl (eps 1, 11)
(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Cursed By Light (movie)
(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Imperial Wrath of The Gods (TV) as Annie; Giant (ep 3); Woman (ep 21)
Seven Mortal Sins (TV) as Satan
Shine on! Bakumatsu Bad Boys (TV) as Widow (ep 5)
Shōnen Maid (TV) as Keiichirō Shinozaki (young)
Skate-Leading Stars (TV) as Reporter (ep 7)
Skeleton Knight in Another World (TV) as Rita (ep 1)
Somali and the Forest Spirit (TV) as Haitora's Wife (ep 6)
Strike The Blood IV (OAV) as Isea Nyos (eps 4, 6, 9)
Summer Time Rendering (TV) as Chitose Hishigata (eps 13, 16)
Sword Gai: The Animation (ONA) as Elevator (ep 9); Woman (ep 6)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (OAV) as Ulamuth (eps 3, 5)
Those Snow White Notes (TV) as Meg Meg (ep 8)
Tiger & Bunny 2 (TV) as Ivan Karelin (young)
Vivy -Fluorite Eye's Song- (TV) as Mother (ep 11)
Vladlove (TV) as Nurse (ep 1)
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (TV) as Paimon (ep 13)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none