×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

CUE! (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all


Alternative title:
キュー! (Japanese)
Plot Summary: The brand-new voice actor office "AiRBLUE" has no track record or experience. Aspiring voice actors with rich individuality are signed on to the office. They do their best to achieve their dreams, but it's a tough world out there. No matter how much they practice, not everyone will pass the audition.
User Ratings: 88 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 9 votes (sub:8, raw:1)
 Excellent: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Very good: 13 votes (sub:13)
 Good: 24 votes (sub:24)
 Decent: 22 votes (sub:22)
 So-so: 7 votes (sub:7)
 Not really good: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Weak: 6 votes (sub:6)
 Bad: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Awful: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 182 users, rank: #3799 (of 9022)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 6.534 (Good−), std. dev.: 2.0223, rank: #5179 (of 9130)
Weighted mean: 6.312 (Decent+), rank: #5861 (of 9130) (seen all: 6.99 / seen some: 6.64 / won't finish: 4.05)
Bayesian estimate: 6.463 (Decent+), rank: #4983 (of 6869)
Vintage: 2022-01-07
Opening Theme:
"Start Line" by AiRBLUE
#2: "Tomorrow's Diary" by AiRBLUE
Ending Theme:
"Hajimari no Kanenone ga Narihibiku Sora" by AiRBLUE
#2: "Sayonara Ready-Made" (さよならレディーメイド) by AiRBLUE (ep 12)
#2: "Yumeda Yori" by AiRBLUE 
#4: "My Sustainer" (マイサスティナー) by AiRBLUE (ep 22)
#5: "Mirai Canvas" (ミライキャンバス) by AiRBLUE (ep 24)
Insert song:
"Forever Friends" by AiRBLUE (ep 22)
"HARU・NARU" by Meguli-Hana (ep 22)
"Irodori Heart" (イロドリハート) by Chun×4 (ep 18)
"LUNΛ Labyrinth" by LUNΛ ω rabbits (eps 18,22)
"Otsuki-sama" (おつきさま) by Rinne-Oneesan to Kodomo-tachi (ep 7)
"Shizuku no Kesshou" (雫の結晶) by AiRBLUE (ep 16)
"The Voice" by Miharu Yomine (ep 20)
"We Can Fly!!!!" by Chun×4 (eps 9,11,22)
"Whispers' Hope" by Harmonia (ep 22)
Official website:
Press Release:
Other article:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Shin Katagai
Series Composition: Tatsuhiko Urahata
Script:
Kasumi Tsuchida (4 episodes
eps 15, 18-19, 21
)

Shin Katagai (4 episodes
eps 9, 11, 22, 24
)

Tatsuhiko Urahata (15 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-8, 10, 12-14, 16-17, 20, 24
)

Yoriko Tomita (eps 4, 7)
Storyboard:
Daisuke Nishimura (ED2; eps 15-17, 24)
Di Zhang (ED1)
Hidetoshi Yoshida (ep 8)
Hiroyuki Hata (OP2; 4 episodes
eps 12, 18, 21, 23
)

Ippei Ichii (OP1)
Katsuyuki Kodera (ep 9)
Kōjin Ochi (eps 6, 11)
Masakazu Sunagawa (ep 7)
Masatoshi Hakada (ep 5)
Moe Katō (Live Part ep 18; eps 19, 22)
Royden B (eps 2, 14, 20)
Shigeru Kimiya (ep 4)
Shin Katagai (OP1,ED1; Live Part eps 11,22; eps 1, 15-16)
Tatsuji Yamazaki (ep 19)
Yasutaka Yamamoto (ep 13)
Yoshifumi Sueda (ep 3)
Yoshiki Kitai (ep 10)
Episode Director:
Akira Mano (ep 15)
Akira Shimizu (ep 21)
Daisuke Nishimura (eps 11, 20, 24)
Hee Kyu Jang (ep 20)
Hibari Kurihara (ep 23)
Hiromichi Matano (ep 18)
Kōjin Ochi (ep 6)
Masakazu Sunagawa (eps 4, 7)
Misuzu Hoshino (ep 17)
Moe Katō (ep 22)
Naoki Murata (ep 19)
Rin Teraoka (eps 2, 8)
Shin Katagai (ep 1)
Shunji Yoshida (ep 9)
Takashi Andō (ep 14)
Takayuki Hamana (ep 16)
Takushi Shikatani (ep 1)
Taro Kubo (ep 12)
Yasutaka Yamamoto (ep 13)
Yoshifumi Sueda (ep 3)
Yoshiki Kitai (ep 10)
Unit Director:
Daisuke Nishimura (ED2)
Hiroyuki Hata (OP2)
Ippei Ichii (OP1)
Moe Katō (Live Part ep 18)
Shin Katagai (ED1; Live Part eps 11,22)
Original Character Design: Siso
Character Design: Motohiro Taniguchi
Art Director: Hiroki Matsumoto
Chief Animation Director:
Akiko Satō (eps 4, 7)
Aya Tanaka (eps 5, 9, 12)
Minefumi Harada (ep 23)
Motohiro Taniguchi
Rie Nishimura (8 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 13-21 odd
)

Yuki Yabuta (eps 5, 9, 12)
Animation Director:
Airi Haryū (ep 4)
Akane Imada (eps 4, 7)
Ayaka Murakami (ep 19)
Ayana Togashi (Pioneer Production; ep 3)
Ayano Fujita (eps 4, 7)
Ayano Suzuki (OP1-2,ED2; eps 18, 24)
Chang Hee Won (ep 20)
Da Jun (ep 17)
Eun Soo Oh (ep 20)
Eun-Young Lee (ep 21)
Fumiya Uehara (4 episodes
eps 5, 9, 12, 23
)

Futafusa (ep 2)
Hajime Yoshida (5 episodes
eps 11, 13, 21-22, 24
)

Hayato Arata (ep 19)
Hirofumi Morimoto (ep 16)
Hiroyuki Hojo (ep 6)
Hisashi Kawashima (eps 11, 13)
Hitoshi Kamata (ep 10)
Jung Ha Seo (ep 24)
Junko Matsushita (ep 3)
Kazunori Takahashi (eps 1, 11)
Kazuya Morimae (ep 8)
Kazuyuki Ikai (Studio Gomez; eps 15, 18)
Keun Soo Lim (ep 20)
Kimiharu Obata (Pioneer Production; ep 3)
Konatsu Kumagai (ep 14)
Masayuki Fujita (ep 14)
Miho Azuma (4 episodes
eps 6, 13, 21, 24
)

Miho Sekimoto (ep 3)
Mika Sakai (4 episodes
eps 13, 21-22, 24
)

Motohiro Taniguchi (ED1)
Nagisa Nakajima (ep 7)
Natsumi Yamashita (ep 19)
Rie Usui (6 episodes
eps 1, 6, 11, 13, 22, 24
)

Saori Yamamoto (ep 24)
Sara Sakoe (ep 3)
Seiji Nishimoto (ep 17)
Shoichiro Nishimi (4 episodes
eps 13, 21-22, 24
)

Shōta Yoshida (ep 19)
Takaharu Ōkuma (ep 10)
Takeshi Kusaka (ep 19)
Takeshi Miyamoto (ep 17)
Takurō Sakurai (ep 16)
Tomohiro Noda (Live Part eps 11,18,22; eps 1-2, 6, 24)
Wakako Yoshida (ep 16)
Yasuhide Maruyama (eps 9, 12)
Yasunori Yamaguchi (Live Part ep 22; eps 11, 24)
Yi Jun Lin (ep 6)
Yōko Iizuka (Seigasha; ep 15)
Yong Sik Kim (ep 22)
Yoshiko Minamihara (eps 2, 8)
Yoshiko Nakajima (eps 2, 8)
Yoshio Usuda (ep 14)
Yukari Koike (eps 16, 19)
Yuki Hamabe (Studio Gomez; ep 15)
Yuko Sato (eps 2, 8)
Yuta Ohara (ep 5)
Translation:
Ho Myoung (ep 20)
Sang Hun Yun (ep 20)
3D Director:
Takuto Chino (Live Part eps 11,18,22; Graphinica)
Sound Director: Kazuzou Hamano
Director of Photography: Atsushi Kanō
2D Work:
Keiko Ōnishi (Yumeta Company Design Dept.)
Mamiko Satō (Yumeta Company Design Dept.)
2nd Key Animation:
Ai Kuwabara (PRA; eps 21, 23)
Akihisa Akuzawa (ep 15)
Akiko Fujiwara (LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio; ep 16)
Angelo Yoshioka (DEEN Animation Studio; ep 16)
Aran Ota (ep 10)
Asama Kijkanjanas (eps 1, 6, 13)
Ayaka Numata (Art Base Bam; eps 4, 8, 10)
Ayaka Suga (ep 2)
Ayane Murayama (Asahi Production; ep 10)
Carlo Porpor (World Anime Networks; ep 21)
Chiaki Kurakazu (ep 11)
Chiharu Noda (Jumondo; ep 3)
Chiharu Okushima (5 episodes
eps 1, 6, 11, 13, 24
)

Christian Pujalte (World Anime Networks; ep 21)
Daisuke Okushima (SILVER LINK.; ep 3)
Emi Itakura (Art Base Bam; ep 10)
Fūka Niida (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 16, 19)
Fumika Hasegawa (ep 3)
Gensei Kaiya (ep 10)
Geon Ha Park (Studio Cj; ep 18)
Gyu Tak Jung (Studio Cj; ep 18)
Hajime Ueto (Art Base Bam; eps 4, 7, 10)
Hanayo Kōsaka (ep 15)
Haruka Hirota (SILVER LINK.; ep 3)
Haruka Kaneko (PRA; eps 21, 23)
Harumi Kakuda (ep 15)
Haruna Igawa (Yumeta Company; eps 13, 18, 22)
Hideo Amemiya (ep 15)
Hiroshi Shimizu (ep 15)
Hiroshi Shimozono (ep 8)
Hiroshi Yoneda (R.I.C; eps 2, 8)
Hiroyuki Uchida (ep 15)
Ho Jung Min (Studio Cj; ep 18)
Hyun Kyung Kim (Studio Cj; ep 18)
In Sub Choi (ep 20)
Iori Yagami (ep 14)
Joshua Rosal (World Anime Networks; ep 21)
Jukino Machida (DEEN Animation Studio; ep 16)
Kae Kushida (Studio Create; ep 3)
Kanade Karasawa (DEEN Animation Studio; ep 16)
Kaori Yamamoto (ep 22)
Kasumi Ikeda (Animocaramel; ep 3)
Kayoko Oshita (ep 3)
Kei Sato (Seigasha; ep 15)
Keiko Matsumoto (PRA; ep 9)
Ken Kazamatsuri (Art Base Bam/Studio μ; eps 4, 7, 9-10)
Kenichi Teratani (Nakamura Production; ep 10)
Kenshin Ariga (ep 15)
Kentarō Nezu (ep 3)
Kevin Figuracion (World Anime Networks; ep 21)
Kinuko Izumi (ep 22)
Kiyomi Shimizu (eps 6, 11, 24)
Kiyoto Tamaki (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 16, 19)
Kōichirō Sumimura (Art Base Bam; ep 10)
Kumiko Kakoi (ep 15)
Kunihiro Sakurai (Jumondo; ep 3)
Lance Fonacier (World Anime Networks; ep 21)
Lin Yi Yu (Jumondo; ep 3)
Lowie Vera (World Anime Networks; ep 21)
Mahmoud Moftah (ep 14)
Mai Otsuki (Art Base Bam/Studio μ; eps 4, 8-10)
Maika Ōnuki (PRA; ep 9)
Mariko Nakahara (ep 19)
Masakazu Sunagawa (ep 7)
Masaki Mori (Nakamura Production; ep 10)
Masami Koiwa (ep 14)
Masumi Hōjō (ep 18)
Midori Saitō (ep 15)
Miho Arai (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 16, 19)
Miho Azuma (ep 11)
Misaki Hoshino (ep 8)
Misaki Sugawara (PRA; ep 9)
Miyaka Hanafusa (DEEN Animation Studio; ep 16)
Miyuki Hasegawa (Studio Gimlet; ep 9)
Mizuki Honda (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 16, 19)
Mizuki Kubo (DEEN Animation Studio; ep 16)
Myung-Hee Youn (ep 20)
Nae Nishikimi (WHITE FOX Izukogen Production; ep 3)
Nagisa Sawada (Nakamura Production; ep 10)
Nami Arimura (ep 22)
Nanami Tanaka (eps 4, 10)
Nanase Katagiri (ep 3)
Naoki Yamashita (eps 16, 19)
Naoko Komatsu (Art Base Bam; eps 4, 8)
Naomi Okita (ep 15)
Natsumi Hara (ep 7)
Nozomu Kamata (Nakamura Production; ep 10)
Rhea Jacintos (World Anime Networks; ep 21)
Rikako Nakamura (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 16, 19)
Rina Kogure (ep 8)
Riraku Yamazaki (ep 8)
Risa Sugimoto (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 16, 19)
Ryo Nekoyanagi (David Production; ep 16)
Ryō Toyoda (DEEN Animation Studio; ep 19)
Ryūta Nakahara (ep 7)
Sae Ozawa (Yumeta Company; 4 episodes
eps 1, 11, 13, 18
)

Sanae Sugiyama (ep 19)
Saori Yamamoto (eps 6, 8, 22)
Satoshi Yamaguchi (ep 13)
Satsuki Kusuhashi (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 16, 19)
Sayaka Kashiwagi (ep 19)
Sayo Kato (ep 3)
Se Hun Jang (Studio Palette; ep 3)
Seul Bi Lee (ep 20)
Shigeki Sato (ep 15)
Shiho Nakazawa (PINE JAM; ep 3)
Shin Kimata (SILVER LINK.; ep 3)
Shinei Nakamura (ep 3)
Shinji So (ep 16)
Shinya Kudo (ep 22)
Shota Nakayama (Studio Gimlet; ep 9)
Shunsuke Itai (PRA; ep 9)
Sonoka Maeda (ep 6)
Su Jin Oh (ep 20)
Tae Sakurai (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 16, 19)
Takahiro Inoue (ep 19)
Takayuki Higashi (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 16, 19)
Takehiko Kageyama (SynergySP; ep 15)
Tamane Yokota (Yumeta Company; eps 13, 18, 22)
Tatsurou Arai (Studio Gash; eps 8-9)
Teruhiko Yamazaki (Jumondo; ep 3)
Tetsuya Yoshimoto (ep 8)
Tomohiro Kametani (R.I.C; eps 2, 8, 14)
Toshiyuki Furukawa (Big Bang; ep 9)
Uni Matsui (ep 15)
Wataru Fukushima (ep 15)
Xiao Can Chen (ep 15)
Ya Qi Chen (Yumeta Company; eps 2, 22)
Yasunori Yamaguchi (ep 22)
Yoshihiro Seki (ep 17)
Yuho Sato (Satelight; ep 16)
Yui Ōsone (Studio Hibari Osaka Studio; ep 10)
Yui Tsuchida (Art Base Bam/Studio μ; eps 4, 8-10)
Yūichirō Ōtsubo (ep 15)
Yuka Katabuchi (ep 8)
Yuki Nomura (PRA; eps 5, 9, 19)
Yumiko Kinoshita (ep 15)
Yuri Tanaka (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 16, 19)
Yuriko Takase (R.I.C; ep 2)
3D Artist:
Keigo Nakanishi (Gem Drops; virtual 3D part for eps. 14, 16-17, 20)
Kurumi Tajima (Gem Drops; virtual 3D part for eps. 14, 16-17, 20)
Masahiro Suda (Gem Drops; virtual 3D part for eps. 14, 16-17, 20)
Miki Kurose (Gem Drops; virtual 3D part for eps. 14, 16)
Susumu Fujii (Design Sealion Farm; virtual 3D part for eps. 14, 16)
3D Co-Producer: Yutaka Hamanaka (IKIF+; virtual 3D part for eps. 14, 16-17, 20)
3D Layout: Toshiharu Yukikata
3D Production Assistant:
Masahiro Shizutani (Gem Drops; virtual 3D part for eps. 14, 16-17, 20)
Misaki Takahashi (Gem Drops; virtual 3D part for eps. 14, 16-17, 20)
3D Production Producer: Yūichirō Kitao (Gem Drops; virtual 3D part for eps. 14, 16-17, 20)
3D Senior Artist: Yukinori Masuda (Gem Drops; virtual 3D part for eps. 14, 16-17)
3DCG Animation:
Hiroshi Inagaki (OP1)
Takuto Chino (OP1)
3DCG Animation Production: Hiroyoshi Suzuki (Graphinica; live part animation for eps. 11, 18, 22)
3DCG Animation Supervisor: Takafumi Gorai (Graphinica; live part animation for ep. 11)
3DCG Animator:
Kaori Hashimoto (Graphinica; live part animation for ep. 11)
Kiyohito Matsumoto (Graphinica; live part animation for ep. 22)
Nao Miura (Graphinica; live part animation for ep. 11)
Natsumi Kondō (Graphinica; live part animation for ep. 22)
Natsumi Nagahama (Graphinica; live part animation for ep. 22)
Yasuo Ōno (Graphinica; live part animation for ep. 11)
Yoji Nagasawa (Graphinica; live part animation for ep. 11)
Yoshino Ogata (Graphinica; live part animation for ep. 22)
Yū Akio (Graphinica; live part animation for eps. 18, 22)
Yūya Ueno (Graphinica; live part animation for eps. 18, 22)
3DCG Assistance: Akio Hayashi (eps 6, 9, 11)
3DCG BG Modeler: Toshiaki Nakagawa (Graphinica; live part animation for ep. 22)
3DCG Lead Animator: Sayaka Iwasaki (Graphinica; live part animation for eps. 18, 22)
3DCG Modeler:
Keiki Itō (Graphinica; live part animation for ep. 22)
Miho Nimura (Graphinica; live part animation for eps. 11, 18, 22)
Sōki Saraya (Graphinica; live part animation for eps. 11, 18, 22)
3DCG Modeling Assistant: Seiji Tanaka (Graphinica; live part animation for eps. 18, 22)
3DCG Modeling Director: Ai Taguchi (Graphinica; live part animation for eps. 11, 18, 22)
3DCG Modeling Production: Shinya Nakano (Graphinica; live part animation for eps. 11, 18, 22)
3DCG Producer: Yuka Ikegami (Graphinica; live part animation for eps. 11, 18, 22)
3DCG Production Advancement: Kenji Nishimura (live part animation for ep. 18)
3DCG Rigger:
Motoki Kōno (Graphinica; live part animation for eps. 11, 18, 22)
Shōta Ueda (Graphinica; live part animation for eps. 11, 18, 22)
3DCG Setup Director: Keitarō Ōshima (Graphinica; live part animation for eps. 11, 18, 22)
Animation producer: Fumiomi Gotō
Assistant Animation Director:
Ayako Karatani (ep 8)
Ayano Suzuki (ep 22)
Emiko Kataoka (ep 8)
Futafusa (ep 8)
Marina Sato (ep 19)
Masayuki Fujita (ep 8)
Miho Arai (ep 19)
Mizuki Kubo (ep 19)
Shinya Kudo (ep 21)
Tomohiro Noda (OP2; eps 3, 17, 21)
Yoshio Usuda (ep 8)
Assistant Art Director:
Hisae Arimoto (eps 1-2)
Narumi Matsuura (7 episodes
eps 14-17, 19, 23-24
)

Yui Ōzaki (eps 1-24)
Assistant Character Design:
Kazunori Takahashi (ep 13)
Mari Eguchi (7 episodes
eps 3-4, 8-9, 11, 18, 22
)

Assistant Director:
Daisuke Nishimura (eps 1-13, 22)
Moe Katō (eps 14-24)
Takushi Shikatani (eps 1-24)
Assistant Director of Photography: Jia Hua Zhang (eps 5-24)
Assistant Episode Director: Xiao Can Chen (ep 15)
Background Art:
Bing Liu (Atelier Platz; eps 1-24)
Heng Guo (Atelier Platz; 8 episodes
eps 1, 3-6, 8-10
)

Hong Bo Zhu (Songlan Culture Media Co., Ltd.; eps 1-2, 5-6)
Jie Ding (Songlan Culture Media Co., Ltd.; eps 1-2, 5-6)
Jie Wang (Songlan Culture Media Co., Ltd.; 20 episodes
eps 1-2, 5-7, 9, 11-24
)

Kaori Fujii (Atelier Platz; eps 1-2, 5)
Lian Jun Song (Songlan Culture Media Co., Ltd.; 20 episodes
eps 1-2, 5-7, 9, 11-24
)

Makoto Sekine (Atelier Platz; eps 3-5, 9, 11)
Miho Tsurumachi (Atelier Platz; 5 episodes
eps 11, 15-16, 18-19
)

Momone Satō (Atelier Platz; eps 1-14, 18, 20)
Narumi Matsuura (Atelier Platz; 13 episodes
eps 4, 6-13, 18, 20-22
)

Norimichi Hara (Atelier Platz; eps 1-24)
Riria Hoshi (Pine Jam Art Dept.; ep 4)
Risa Wakabayashi (Atelier Platz; 8 episodes
eps 7, 11, 13, 15-16, 18-20
)

Saki Suyama (Pine Jam Art Dept.; ep 4)
Shan Zhou (Atelier Platz; 15 episodes
eps 1, 6-8, 10-11, 13-14, 17-18, 20-24
)

Shan Hong Yin (Songlan Culture Media Co., Ltd.; 20 episodes
eps 1-2, 5-7, 9, 11-24
)

Sumiko Aihara (Pine Jam Art Dept.; ep 4)
Takuto Watanabe (Pine Jam Art Dept.; ep 4)
Toshiharu Yukikata (Atelier Platz; 10 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 8, 10, 12, 15, 17, 23-24
)

Xiao Hong Qiu (Songlan Culture Media Co., Ltd.; 20 episodes
eps 1-2, 5-7, 9, 11-24
)

Xin Yue Zhang (Atelier Platz; eps 13-15, 17-24)
Ye Wang (Songlan Culture Media Co., Ltd.; 20 episodes
eps 1-2, 5-7, 9, 11-24
)

Yuka Hirama (Atelier Platz; eps 7, 24)
Yukihiro Watanabe (Atelier Platz; eps 3-5, 11)
Yukina Hatayama (Atelier Platz; 4 episodes
eps 11, 14, 18, 20
)

Yun Zhang (Songlan Culture Media Co., Ltd.; eps 1-2, 5-6)
Yun Ying Ma (Songlan Culture Media Co., Ltd.; 20 episodes
eps 1-2, 5-7, 9, 11-24
)

Zheng Hong Qian (Atelier Platz; ep 1)
Zhi Jun Tang (Songlan Culture Media Co., Ltd.; 20 episodes
eps 1-2, 5-7, 9, 11-24
)

Casting Management: Norio Fukui
Chief Assistant Animation Director: Hayato Arata (ep 12)
Choreographer: Kanami Sawaguchi (eps 11, 18, 22)
Color Coordination:
Akira Nagasaka (ep 12)
Ami Hayashi (ep 10)
Chiharu Yoshihara (ep 18)
Eiko Kitazume (eps 16, 19)
Erika Sada (Asahi Production; ep 24)
Erika Tanabe (eps 2, 8)
Fumiko Tanaka (Studio Elle; ep 14)
Hiroka Kanno (Asahi Production; ep 24)
Hitomi Kawashima (DEEN Digital; ep 16)
Imari Katsuragi (DEEN Digital; ep 16)
Kana Soma (ep 3)
Kanna Terawake (eps 4, 7)
Kazuyoshi Maie (Studio Gash; ep 9)
Koji Hamaoka (ep 13)
Maho Watarigawa (5 episodes
eps 1, 6, 11, 18, 23
)

Mi Jin Mo (ep 20)
Miyoko Ichinose (OP1)
Miyuki Watanabe (eps 6, 11)
Mizuki Nakagawa (DEEN Digital; ep 16)
Nana Takeyama (DEEN Digital; ep 16)
Satomi Ozawa (ep 21)
Takasumi Oosuga (DEEN Digital; ep 16)
Takeshi Mochida (DEEN Digital; ep 16)
Yi Ning Li (ep 1)
Yoriko Matsumori (OP2,ED1-2; ep 9)
Yoshinori Ueki (Studio Gash; eps 9, 23)
Yui Azumi (DEEN Digital; ep 16)
Yuka Kadowaki (DEEN Digital; ep 16)
Yukiko Totsuka (ep 17)
Yukiko Yamaguchi (ep 5)
Color design: Yoriko Matsumori
Design Assistant:
Takuya Sejima (ARCH; eps 13-23)
Tomoyuki Arima (Nihon Design Center; eps 13-23)
Domestic Distribution Sales: Shigeki Hosoda
Editing: Yūji Kondō
Editing Assistant: Maki Sendo
Finish Animation:
A Jin Kim (ep 20)
Angelo Yoshioka (DEEN Animation Studio; ep 16)
Asami Saitō (Yumeta Company; OP1,ED1; 16 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-6, 8-9, 11, 13-14, 19-24
)

Ayuna Koshimizu (Studio Eight Colors; ep 22)
Chiaki Numata (Studio Elle; ep 14)
Chika Fujishima (Studio μ; ep 9)
Da Yeon Kim (Yumeta Company; 11 episodes
eps 8, 12-14, 17-18, 20-24
)

Etsuro Sato (Studio μ; ep 9)
Eun Jin Cha (ep 20)
Fūka Niida (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 16, 19)
Hae Pa Jang (CARTE DM; ep 15)
Hiromi Uchibayashi (Yumeta Company; ED1; 7 episodes
eps 2, 6, 11, 13, 17, 22, 24
)

Hitomi Taniuchi (Studio μ; ep 9)
Hui Lu (Studio Palette; ep 3)
Hyun Jung Yi (ep 20)
Jeong Hye Lee (ep 20)
Jukino Machida (DEEN Animation Studio; ep 16)
Jung-Min Park (ep 20)
Kana Soma (Studio Palette; ep 3)
Kanade Karasawa (DEEN Animation Studio; ep 16)
Kazuyoshi Maie (Studio Gash; eps 5, 9, 23)
Kiyoto Tamaki (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 16, 19)
Koji Ueno (Studio Gash; eps 5, 9)
Li Jun Qiu (Studio Palette; ep 3)
Maho Watarigawa (Yumeta Company; OP1,ED1; 15 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 8-9, 11-14, 17-21, 23
)

Manabu Ueda (Studio Palette; ep 3)
Masaaki Nishimoto (Studio Elle; ep 14)
Miho Arai (DEEN Animation Studio; ep 16)
Mika Iwamoto (Studio μ; ep 9)
Miyaka Hanafusa (DEEN Animation Studio; ep 16)
Miyu Aikawa (Studio Eight Colors; ep 22)
Miyuki Watanabe (Yumeta Company; OP1,ED1; 15 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 8-9, 11-14, 17, 19-20, 22-24
)

Mizuki Honda (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 16, 19)
Nae Yeon Kim (Studio Cj; ep 18)
Oh Sook Kwon (Studio Cj; ep 18)
Ōka Isamoto (Yumeta Company; eps 1-3, 6)
Rikako Nakamura (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 16, 19)
Risa Sugimoto (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 16, 19)
Sachie Ōnishi (Studio Elle; ep 14)
Saku Kawakubo (ep 8)
Satsuki Kusuhashi (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 16, 19)
Seon Young Woo (CARTE DM; ep 15)
Su Hyun Jung (ep 20)
Sun Hee Park (ep 20)
Tae Sakurai (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 16, 19)
Takayuki Higashi (DEEN Animation Studio; ep 16)
Takuma Tsuzuki (Studio μ; ep 9)
Tatsuo Ueno (Studio Elle; ep 14)
Wang Jeong Oh (CARTE DM; ep 15)
Yamato Hayashi (Studio μ; ep 9)
Yasue Mizoguchi (Renkon Studio; ep 9)
Yi Ning Li (Yumeta Company; ep 1)
Yoriko Matsumori (Yumeta Company; OP1; 13 episodes
eps 4-7, 10, 12, 14-15, 18-21, 23
)

Yuka Nakamura (Studio Gash; ep 9)
Yuka Watanabe (Studio Elle; ep 14)
Yukie Imamura (Studio Elle; ep 14)
Yukiharu Obata (Studio Gash; eps 5, 9)
Yukiko Yamaguchi (Studio Gash; 4 episodes
eps 5, 9, 12, 23
)

Yuri Tanaka (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 16, 19)
Yuto Kuwahara (Studio Elle; ep 14)
Finish Animation Manager: Keiko Komoguchi (ep 1)
Finish Check:
Akira Nagasaka (ep 12)
Ami Hayashi (ep 10)
Chiharu Yoshihara (ep 18)
Eiko Kitazume (DEEN Digital; eps 16, 19)
Erika Sada (Asahi Production; ep 24)
Erika Tanabe (eps 2, 8)
Fumiko Tanaka (Studio Elle; ep 14)
Hiroka Kanno (Asahi Production; ep 24)
Hitomi Kawashima (DEEN Digital; eps 16, 19)
Imari Katsuragi (DEEN Digital; eps 16, 19)
Kana Soma (ep 3)
Kanna Terawake (eps 4, 7)
Kazuyoshi Maie (Studio Gash; ep 9)
Koji Hamaoka (ep 13)
Maho Watarigawa (6 episodes
eps 1, 6, 11, 18, 23-24
)

Mi Jin Mo (ep 20)
Miyoko Ichinose (OP1)
Miyuki Watanabe (eps 6, 11)
Mizuki Nakagawa (DEEN Digital; eps 16, 19)
Nana Takeyama (DEEN Digital; eps 16, 19)
Satomi Ozawa (ep 21)
Takasumi Oosuga (DEEN Digital; eps 16, 19)
Takeshi Mochida (DEEN Digital; eps 16, 19)
Yi Ning Li (ep 1)
Yoriko Matsumori (OP2,ED1-2; eps 7, 9, 24)
Yoshinori Ueki (Studio Gash; eps 9, 23)
Yui Azumi (DEEN Digital; eps 16, 19)
Yuka Kadowaki (DEEN Digital; eps 16, 19)
Yukiko Totsuka (ep 17)
Yukiko Yamaguchi (ep 5)
Finish Check Assistance:
Asami Saitō (ep 2)
Miyuki Watanabe (ep 2)
Yoriko Matsumori (9 episodes
eps 8, 13-17, 19-20, 22
)

Yoshinori Ueki (Studio Gash; ep 12)
In-Between Animation:
Ai Kuwabara (PRA; 4 episodes
eps 5, 9, 12, 23
)

Angelo Yoshioka (DEEN Animation Studio; ep 16)
Anju Shōda (Yumeta Company; OP1; 12 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 11, 13-14, 17-18, 20-23
)

Aran Ota (ep 10)
Asama Kijkanjanas (Yumeta Company; OP1,ED1; 16 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 8-9, 11-14, 17-18, 20-24
)

Ayaka Yabuki (Yumeta Company; OP1,ED1; 15 episodes
eps 1-3, 6, 8, 11-14, 18, 20-24
)

Ayumi Kaneko (Studio Palette; ep 3)
Ayuna Koshimizu (Studio Eight Colors; ep 22)
Bock Ja Woo (ep 20)
Chiharu Okushima (Yumeta Company; OP1,ED1; 15 episodes
eps 1-2, 5-6, 8, 11-14, 17-18, 20-21, 23-24
)

Da Hye Jeong (ep 20)
Daichi Haga (Studio Palette; ep 3)
Do Hee Na (ep 20)
Eun Hee Kim (ep 20)
Eun Seo Do (ep 20)
Fūka Niida (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 16, 19)
Gensei Kaiya (ep 10)
Haruka Kaneko (PRA; 4 episodes
eps 5, 9, 12, 23
)

Haruka Murata (Yumeta Company; OP1; 6 episodes
eps 11, 13, 18, 21-22, 24
)

Hee Jung Kim (ep 20)
Hui Sen Chen (LandQ Studio; eps 4, 7)
Hye Jin Jo (Studio Cj; ep 18)
Hyun-Jung Lee (Studio Cj; eps 18, 20)
Ji Hyeon Chim (CARTE DM; ep 15)
Jin Ju Jeong (ep 20)
Ju Hyeon Kim (ep 20)
Jukino Machida (DEEN Animation Studio; ep 16)
Kanade Karasawa (DEEN Animation Studio; ep 16)
Kayoko Oshita (ep 3)
Kazuki Tahara (Yumeta Company; OP1; 5 episodes
eps 11, 13, 18, 21-22
)

Kiyomi Shimizu (Yumeta Company; OP1,ED1; 14 episodes
eps 1-2, 5-6, 9, 11, 13-14, 17-18, 20-23
)

Kiyoto Tamaki (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 16, 19)
Kyōhei Sugiyama (Yumeta Company; OP1; 9 episodes
eps 11, 13-14, 17-18, 21-24
)

Li Zhu Zhao (Yumeta Company; OP1,ED1; 13 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 8, 11, 13-14, 18, 20-24
)

Lin Liu (Yumeta Company; OP1,ED1; 13 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 8, 11-14, 18, 21-24
)

Long Ding Zhang Zhi (LandQ Studio; eps 4, 7)
Madoka Fukushima (ep 3)
Marika Seki (Yumeta Company; eps 1-2, 6)
Marina Ueda (PRA; ep 12)
Megumi Mineda (ep 18)
Miho Arai (DEEN Animation Studio; ep 16)
Miho Hirotani (ep 10)
Mikie Matsuyama (ep 7)
Ming Yang Wang (CARTE DM; ep 15)
Misaki Sugawara (PRA; ep 23)
Miyaka Hanafusa (DEEN Animation Studio; ep 16)
Miyu Aikawa (Studio Eight Colors; ep 22)
Mizuki Honda (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 16, 19)
Nanase Katagiri (ep 3)
Rikako Nakamura (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 16, 19)
Rina Adachi (PRA; 4 episodes
eps 5, 9, 12, 23
)

Rio Watanabe (ep 18)
Risa Sugimoto (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 16, 19)
Sae Ozawa (Yumeta Company; 11 episodes
eps 1-3, 6, 11, 13, 15, 18, 21, 23-24
)

Satsuki Kusuhashi (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 16, 19)
Se Heui Kim (CARTE DM; ep 15)
Se Hun Jang (Studio Palette; ep 3)
Se Min Ga (CARTE DM; ep 15)
Se Won Kim (ep 20)
Seo Yeon Lee (CARTE DM; ep 15)
Seong Eun Jeong (ep 20)
Seong Heui Kim (CARTE DM; ep 15)
Shinei Nakamura (ep 3)
Shino Sasakura (ep 3)
Shiori Ōno (ep 10)
Shōma Ebisawa (LandQ Studio; eps 4, 7)
So Yeong An (CARTE DM; ep 15)
So Young Kim (ep 20)
Tae Sakurai (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 16, 19)
Takayuki Higashi (DEEN Animation Studio; ep 16)
Takehiro Miyano (Studio Pistis; ep 15)
Tatsuki Umino (PRA; 4 episodes
eps 5, 9, 12, 23
)

Tsutomu Ōuchi (Studio Palette; ep 3)
Weon Gi (CARTE DM; ep 15)
Ye Jin Yang (CARTE DM; ep 15)
Yeon Hee Ko (Studio Cj; ep 18)
Yong Won Lee (CARTE DM; ep 15)
Yoshihiro Inoue (Studio μ; ep 9)
Yoshio Kinoshita (Studio μ; ep 9)
Yu-Jung Kim (ep 20)
Yukino Tsuruhashi (Yumeta Company; eps 1, 6, 11)
Yun Hui Cho (ep 20)
Yuri Oda (ep 3)
Yuri Tanaka (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 16, 19)
Yuriko Ueki (Studio Palette; ep 3)
Yūta Yamagishi (Studio Palette; ep 3)
Zhi Di Song (ep 10)
In-between Animation Manager: Keiko Komoguchi (ep 1)
In-Between Check:
Ai Kuwabara (eps 9, 12)
Akihisa Katō (Studio Elle; ep 14)
Anju Shōda (Yumeta Company; ED2; eps 21, 24)
Asama Kijkanjanas (eps 6, 11)
Chiharu Okushima (5 episodes
eps 1, 11, 13, 21-22
)

Haruko Abe (ep 2)
Haruna Igawa (ep 1)
Jee Hyun Kim (ep 20)
Kaori Kohara (Asahi Production; ep 24)
Kiyomi Shimizu (Yumeta Company; eps 6, 24)
Lin Liu (OP2; ep 13)
Mikie Matsuyama (eps 4, 7)
Misaki Sugawara (ep 5)
Nana Hashiguchi (ep 8)
Rikako Nakamura (eps 16, 19)
Riri Kumagai (Asahi Production; ep 24)
Risa Sugimoto (eps 16, 19)
Sae Ozawa (OP1-2,ED1-2; eps 2, 18, 22)
Se Hun Jang (ep 3)
Tatsuki Umino (ep 23)
Ying Xue Jin (ep 20)
Yoshihiro Seki (ep 17)
Yutaka Sakamoto (ep 17)
In-Between Check Assistance: Sae Ozawa (eps 14, 17, 20)
Insert Song Arrangement:
Akito Matsuda ("Shizuku no Kessho;" ep. 16)
Atsushi Harada (Arte Refact; "LUNA Labyrinth;" eps. 18, 22)
Hige Driver ("We Can Fly!!!;" eps. 9, 11, 22)
Ken Itō ("Forever Friends;" ep. 22)
Ryosuke Nakanishi ("The Voice;" ep. 6; "The Voice;" ep. 20)
Shūho Mitani ("O-Tsuki-sama;" ep. 7)
Takaaki Kimura (KEYTONE; "Whispers' Hope;" ep. 22)
Tsukasa Yatoki (Arte Refact; "Irodori Heart;" ep. 18)
Yōsuke Kurokawa ("HARU・NARU;" ep. 22)
Insert Song Composition:
Atsushi Harada (Arte Refact; "LUNA Labyrinth;" eps. 18, 22)
Hige Driver ("We Can Fly!!!;" eps. 9, 11, 22)
Ken Itō ("Forever Friends;" ep. 22)
Ryosuke Nakanishi ("The Voice;" ep. 20)
shilo ("The Voice;" ep. 6)
Shūho Mitani ("O-Tsuki-sama;" ep. 7)
Takaaki Kimura (KEYTONE; "Whispers' Hope;" ep. 22)
Tsukasa Yatoki (Arte Refact; "Irodori Heart;" ep. 18)
Yōsuke Kurokawa ("HARU・NARU;" ep. 22)
ZAQ ("Shizuku no Kessho;" ep. 16)
Insert Song Lyrics:
Erica Masaki ("Irodori Heart" ep. 18; "Whispers' Hope" ep. 22)
Hige Driver ("We Can Fly!!!;" eps. 9, 11, 22)
Kanata Nakamura ("LUNA Labyrinth" eps. 18, 22; "HARU・NARU" ep. 22)
shilo ("The Voice" ep. 20; "Forever Friends" ep. 22)
Tatsuhiko Urahata ("O-Tsuki-sama;" ep. 7)
ZAQ ("Shizuku no Kessho;" ep. 16)
Insert Song Performance:
Ami Komine (as AiRBLUE; "Shizuku no Kessho" ep. 16; "Forever Friends" ep. 22; as LUNΛ ω rabbits; "LUNA Labyrinth;" eps. 18, 22)
Arisa Tsuruno (as AiRBLUE; "Shizuku no Kessho" ep. 16; "Forever Friends" ep. 22; as Harmonia; "Whispers' Hope;" ep. 22)
Ayaka Takamura (as chun×4; "We Can Fly!!!" eps. 9, 11, 22; "Irodori Heart" ep. 18; as AiRBLUE; "Shizuku no Kessho" ep. 16; "Forever Friends" ep. 22)
Hina Tachibana (as AiRBLUE; "Shizuku no Kessho" ep. 16; "Forever Friends" ep. 22; as LUNΛ ω rabbits; "LUNA Labyrinth;" eps. 18, 22)
Kyōka Moriya (as AiRBLUE; "Shizuku no Kessho" ep. 16; "Forever Friends" ep. 22; as Meguli; "HARU・NARU;" ep. 22)
Mai Satō (as AiRBLUE; "Shizuku no Kessho" ep. 16; "Forever Friends" ep. 22; as LUNΛ ω rabbits; "LUNA Labyrinth;" eps. 18, 22)
Manatsu Murakami (as chun×4; "We Can Fly!!!" eps. 9, 11, 22; "Irodori Heart" ep. 18; as AiRBLUE; "Shizuku no Kessho" ep. 16; "Forever Friends" ep. 22)
Mayu Iizuka (as chun×4; "We Can Fly!!!" eps. 9, 11, 22; "Irodori Heart" ep. 18; as AiRBLUE; "Shizuku no Kessho" ep. 16; "Forever Friends" ep. 22)
Megumi Yamaguchi (as AiRBLUE; "Shizuku no Kessho" ep. 16; "Forever Friends" ep. 22; as Harmonia; "Whispers' Hope;" ep. 22)
Nene Hieda (as AiRBLUE; "Shizuku no Kessho" ep. 16; "Forever Friends" ep. 22; as Meguli; "HARU・NARU;" ep. 22)
Rio Tsuchiya (as AiRBLUE; "Shizuku no Kessho" ep. 16; "Forever Friends" ep. 22; as LUNΛ ω rabbits; "LUNA Labyrinth;" eps. 18, 22)
Saki Matsuda (as AiRBLUE; "Shizuku no Kessho" ep. 16; "Forever Friends" ep. 22; as Harmonia; "Whispers' Hope;" ep. 22)
Satsuki Miyahara (as chun×4; "We Can Fly!!!" eps. 9, 11, 22; "Irodori Heart" ep. 18; as AiRBLUE; "Shizuku no Kessho" ep. 16; "Forever Friends" ep. 22)
Yukari Anzai (as AiRBLUE; "Shizuku no Kessho" ep. 16; "Forever Friends" ep. 22; "The Voice;" ep. 20; as Harmonia; "Whispers' Hope;" ep. 22)
Yuna Ogata (as AiRBLUE; "Shizuku no Kessho" ep. 16; "Forever Friends" ep. 22; as Meguli; "HARU・NARU;" ep. 22)
Yurina Uchiyama (as AiRBLUE; "Shizuku no Kessho" ep. 16; "Forever Friends" ep. 22; as Meguli; "HARU・NARU;" ep. 22)
Key Animation:
Airi Sato (ep 8)
Akane Imada (ep 4)
Akihiko Ota (ep 2)
Akihisa Akuzawa (ep 15)
Akiko Satō (ep 4)
Akira Itō (eps 4, 7)
Aoi Hamahira (ep 6)
Armand Arellano (World Anime Networks; ep 21)
Atsushi Itou (eps 16, 23)
Atsushi Kasano (ep 2)
Ayaka Suga (Yumeta Company; 5 episodes
eps 1, 11, 13, 18, 24
)

Ayako Tanaka (ep 16)
Ayana Togashi (Pioneer Production; ep 3)
Ayano Suzuki (live part animation for ep. 18; ep 9)
Bao Ning Wen (ep 17)
Daichi Enomoto (eps 8, 16)
Daiki Takemoto (eps 4, 7)
Daisuke Kamei (OP2)
Daisuke Mizuguchi (ep 14)
Daisuke Shikato (eps 4, 7)
Dayle Domingo (World Anime Networks; ep 21)
Do Young Kim (GEEKTOYS; eps 4, 10)
Emiko Kataoka (eps 8, 15)
Fuka Nakajima (ep 17)
Fumiya Uehara (ep 12)
Futafusa (eps 1-2, 10, 13)
Geon Ha Park (Studio Cj; ep 18)
Gyu Tak Jung (Studio Cj; ep 18)
Harumi Kakuda (eps 3, 15)
Haruna Igawa (6 episodes
eps 1, 6, 11, 13, 22, 24
)

Hayato Arata (ep 23)
Hideaki Tsukioka (eps 4, 7)
Hideo Amemiya (ep 15)
Hideyuki Kanesaka (eps 9, 12)
Hikaru Naraoka (ep 23)
Hikaru Sato (Studio Gimlet; ep 18)
Hikaru Uchiyama (ep 19)
Hiroshi Hariki (eps 4, 7)
Hiroshi Oikawa (eps 1, 24)
Hiroshi Ōyama (ep 9)
Hiroshi Yoneda (ep 14)
Hirotaka Nii (ep 7)
Hiroto Nakagawa (eps 12, 23)
Hiroya Kamakura (ep 7)
Hiroyuki Hojo (eps 11, 13)
Hiroyuki Uchida (ep 15)
Hisashi Kawashima (ep 11)
Hisashi Mitsui (ep 18)
Hisashi Saito (ep 2)
Hitomi Yoshida (ep 2)
Ho Jung Min (Studio Cj; ep 18)
Hyeong Jong Ju (ep 20)
Hyun Kyung Kim (Studio Cj; ep 18)
Hyung-Il Kim (ep 20)
Isamu Utsuki (ep 13)
Jhonabelle Lagarde (World Anime Networks; ep 21)
Junko Yoshigai (ep 19)
Kan Ogawa (ep 4)
Kanae Hatakeyama (ep 1)
Kanna Shirakawa (ep 19)
Kanoko Sakurai (ep 19)
Kaori Saito (ep 5)
Kaoru Maehara (OP1-2; ep 1)
Katsuji Matsumoto (ep 12)
Kazumasa Takeuchi (ep 14)
Kazunori Ozawa (ep 2)
Kazunori Takada (ep 10)
Kazunori Takahashi (ep 1)
Kazuyuki Ikai (eps 2, 14)
Kei Sato (Seigasha; eps 14-15)
Keiji Shigesawa (ep 3)
Keiko Matsumoto (ep 23)
Ken Takahashi (ep 4)
Kenichi Umemoto (ep 18)
Kenji Hashimoto (ep 9)
Kenjih Dizon (ep 8)
Kenshin Ariga (ep 15)
Kimiyo Nakamura (ep 16)
Kinuko Izumi (4 episodes
eps 11, 13, 22, 24
)

Kiyoshi Nohji (ep 5)
Kōdai Kitahara (ep 23)
Kohei Takahashi (Art Base Bam; eps 4, 10)
Kōichi Takai (ep 19)
Kōji Kataoka (ep 8)
Konatsu Kumagai (eps 2, 8, 14)
Kousei Kudo (eps 2, 14, 16)
Koutarou Tsuchida (eps 2, 8)
Kumi Suzuki (ep 12)
Kumiko Kakoi (5 episodes
eps 3, 7, 10, 15, 23
)

Magho (ep 16)
Maki Fujita (ep 2)
Maki Murakami (ep 23)
Makoto Shinohara (ep 2)
Manabu Kushibuchi (Be Loop; ep 18)
Manae Umino (ep 10)
Mao Kawaguchi (ep 9)
Maria Ichino (ep 10)
Mariko Aoki (ep 10)
Mariko Matsui (ep 24)
Mariko Nakahara (ep 16)
Mariko Shimamura (ep 19)
Marina Hara (OP1; ep 6)
Masaharu Morinaka (ep 15)
Masao Suwa (eps 12, 23)
Masashi Kaneko (ep 5)
Masato Okada (ep 16)
Masayuki Yagi (ep 9)
Michitaka Yamamoto (ep 1)
Miho Azuma (eps 6, 13, 24)
Mika Sakai (eps 6, 11, 13)
Misa Matsuoka (ep 19)
Mitsue Fukue (ep 15)
Mitsuteru Kubo (ep 3)
Mitsuzumi Yoshino (eps 2, 14)
Mizuki Kubo (ep 19)
Momoe Mito (ep 2)
Nagisa Nakajima (ep 7)
Nami Arimura (eps 22, 24)
Nanase Katagiri (ep 3)
Nao Hayashi (ep 10)
Naoko Ozawa (ep 15)
Naomi Hayakawa (ep 17)
Naomi Ogiue (eps 4, 7, 12)
Naomi Okita (ep 15)
Natsumi Yamashita (ep 19)
Noboru Kawamori (ep 9)
Nobuo Takahashi (eps 21, 24)
Nyokki (ep 8)
Rayven Lagotao (World Anime Networks; ep 21)
Rei Matsui (ep 19)
Renki Harada (OP1-2; 4 episodes
eps 1, 6, 11, 13
)

Rie Omori (ep 7)
Rie Usui (ep 1)
Rieko Noguchi (ep 19)
Rika Kanetaka (eps 4, 7)
Rio Enomoto (eps 4, 7)
Ryō Toyoda (eps 16, 19)
Ryoko Kawamura (ep 16)
Ryōma Hasegawa (ep 14)
Ryūta Nakahara (eps 4, 7)
Sahari Sato (ep 16)
Saki Nishihara (ep 12)
Saori Yamamoto (OP1-2; 5 episodes
eps 1, 13, 21-22, 24
)

Sara Sakoe (ep 3)
Satoru Kusuda (ep 3)
Sayuki Nakamura (ep 19)
Se Hun Jang (Studio Palette; ep 3)
Seiji Nishimoto (ep 17)
Seika Saruwatari (ep 9)
Shigeki Sato (ep 15)
Shigemi Aoyagi (eps 2, 14)
Shigenori Taniguchi (ep 10)
Shiho Tamai (eps 4, 7)
Shin'ichi Suzuki (OP2)
Shinsuke Yoshida (ep 9)
Shinya Kudo (5 episodes
eps 1, 6, 11, 13, 22
)

Shō Matsumura (ep 8)
Shōgo Nishi (ep 9)
Shoichiro Nishimi (ep 11)
So Yeon Park (MK Seoul; ep 24)
Sonoka Maeda (ep 8)
Sora Kondō (ep 8)
Sōta Matsunaga (ep 2)
Suguru Iijima (ep 4)
Sun Young Park (MK Seoul; ep 24)
Sung Il Kim (MK Seoul; ep 24)
Tadashi Aizawa (ep 15)
Tae-Jung Kim (ep 20)
Takaaki Sekizaki (ep 13)
Takahiro Hosoki (eps 11, 13)
Takahiro Nakato (OP1; ep 6)
Takahiro Ninagawa (eps 4-5, 7, 9)
Takahiro Toyomasu (ep 10)
Takashi Hirabayashi (Studio Create; ep 3)
Takayuki Hamana (ep 7)
Takayuki Kai (ep 19)
Takayuki Kitagawa (ep 7)
Takayuki Sugiura (ep 17)
Takehiko Kageyama (SynergySP; ep 15)
Takeshi Miyamoto (ep 17)
Takeshi Moriyama (eps 5, 8, 23)
Takeyuki Suzuki (eps 4, 7)
Takurō Sakurai (ep 16)
Tamane Yokota (Yumeta Company; ep 2)
Tatsurou Arai (Studio Gash; ep 23)
Tetsuya Kumagai (eps 1, 6, 13)
Tetsuya Tsukamoto (ep 12)
Tomohiro Noda (eps 1, 6, 11)
Tomomi Itō (ep 9)
Tomoyuki Kanno (ep 18)
Tong Wu (ep 18)
Tsutomu Takahashi (eps 4, 7)
Vincent Cooper (ep 14)
Wakako Yoshida (ep 16)
Xiao Can Chen (ep 15)
Ya Qi Chen (7 episodes
eps 1, 6, 11, 13, 21-22, 24
)

Yan Qing Zhang (ep 18)
Yasuko Miyazaki (ep 21)
Yasunori Yamaguchi (eps 1, 6, 21-22)
Yasuyuki Tada (eps 4, 7)
Yi Jun Lin (eps 11, 13)
Yong Sik Kim (MK Seoul; ep 24)
Yoshihiro Taniguchi (ep 4)
Yoshiki Mizuno (eps 2-3, 8)
Yoshiko Minamihara (ep 2)
Yoshiko Nakamura (ep 16)
Yoshimi Miki (ep 19)
Yoshio Usuda (eps 2, 8, 14)
Yoshitaka Sato (4 episodes
eps 2, 8, 14, 19
)

Yōsuke Kikuchi (ep 7)
Yotsuba (eps 11, 24)
Young Kim (MK Seoul; ep 24)
Young Yu (MK Seoul; ep 24)
Young Soon Shin (ep 10)
Yui Kamura (eps 16, 19)
Yui Okano (ep 12)
Yuichiro Masuda (ep 5)
Yukari Koike (ep 19)
Yuki Hamabe (ep 15)
Yūki Kitajima (ep 19)
Yuki Nomura (ep 19)
Yuki Yabuta (ep 5)
Yukiko Miyamoto (ep 2)
Yumiko Kinoshita (eps 15, 23)
Yuniko Tsukishima (ep 24)
Yuriko Takase (ep 14)
Yūta Masaki (OP2; ep 1)
Yuta Ohara (ep 5)
Yuzuko Hanai (ep 5)
Zenjirou Ukulele (ep 16)
Logo Design Assistant:
Shūhei Koiso (KOMEWORKS; eps 13-23)
Tadahiko Takahashi (KOMEWORKS; eps 13-23)
Modeling Supervisor: Sayaka Itabashi (Graphinica; live part animation for ep. 11)
Monitor Works:
Di Zhang (Live Part eps 11,18,22; ep 15)
Kenji Nishimura (live part animation for ep. 22)
Motion Actor:
Asuka (ep 22)
Ibuki Akutsu (eps 11, 18, 22)
Kana (eps 11, 18, 22)
Kaori Imanari (eps 11, 18, 22)
Lu-tan (ep 22)
Maiko Suzuki (ep 22)
Michiko (ep 22)
Motion Capture Assistant:
Kaori Sawada (Griot Groove Animaroid Team; live part animation for eps. 11, 18, 22)
Ken Hatsuumi (Griot Groove Animaroid Team; live part animation for eps. 11, 18, 22)
Sachie Miyamoto (Griot Groove Animaroid Team; live part animation for eps. 11, 18, 22)
Yūta Gotō (Griot Groove Animaroid Team; live part animation for eps. 11, 18, 22)
Music A&R: Taiki Takazawa
Music producer: Yoshifumi Yarimizu
Online Editing Desk: Ryōhei Takeishi
Online Editor:
Akane Shimizu (Q-Tec; eps 13-14)
Haruka Yasumoto (Q-Tec; eps 23-24)
Haruka Yoshida (Q-Tec; 20 episodes
eps 1-7, 11, 13-24
)

Hitomi Kimura (Q-Tec; eps 7-10)
Katsumi Jōnai (Q-Tec; ep 21)
Kazuki Kiyohara (Q-Tec; eps 1-6)
Kōsuke Tanaka (Q-Tec; eps 11-12)
Mizuki Harada (Q-Tec; ep 17)
Tsuneyasu Hisajima (Q-Tec; 5 episodes
eps 15-16, 18-20
)

Yuu Oozeki (Q-Tec; ep 22)
Yuuta Mochizuki (Q-Tec; eps 8-10)
Photography:
Atsushi Kanō (PRA Photography Dept.; OP1-2,ED1-2)
Jia Hua Zhang (PRA Photography Dept.; OP1-2,ED1-2; eps 1-4)
Kana Sakai (PRA Photography Dept.; OP1-2,ED2; eps 1-24)
Kazuya Matsumoto (PRA Photography Dept.; eps 1-23)
Kimiya Nobukawa (PRA Photography Dept.; eps 1-23)
Shinnosuke Kaba (PRA Photography Dept.; eps 1-23)
Takahiro Washizu (PRA Photography Dept.; eps 1-23)
Yasushi Kimura (PRA Photography Dept.; OP2,ED2; eps 1-24)
Yūko Shigeie (PRA Photography Dept.; eps 1-23)
Production Advancement:
Ena Amano (ep 4)
Fumito Komachi (ep 10)
Jun Nakajima (ep 17)
Kenji Nishimura (OP1-2,ED1-2; Live Part ep 18)
Kōta Hashiguchi (ep 6)
Kyōka Bartow (ep 7)
Masaki Akiyama (ep 13)
Masaki Arai (ep 9)
Mayu Hashiguchi (ep 21)
Megumi Nagai (ep 11)
Miharu Nakanishi (ep 5)
Miho Sugiyama (eps 11, 22)
Naoto Ueda (ep 14)
Rei Tanaka (ep 3)
Riho Kobayashi (eps 4, 7)
Sung Hwan Lim (ep 20)
Ukon Murakami (ep 18)
Youhei Honma (ep 23)
Yumi Sasaki (ep 24)
Yuri Kubo (ep 8)
Yūsuke Nakaoka (eps 1, 13)
Yuya Muramatsu (ep 2)
Production Advancement Assistance:
Kurumi Nishi (ep 7)
Kyōko Tamada (ep 7)
Production Assistant: Hidemasa Arai (Graphinica)
Production Desk:
Kenji Nishimura
Ryō Sunouchi (eps 1-13)
Prop Design:
Ayano Suzuki (21 episodes
eps 1-13, 15-16, 18-19, 21-24
)

Kazunori Takahashi (ep 15)
Rie Usui (eps 16-17, 20)
Tomohiro Noda (22 episodes
eps 1, 3-10, 12-24
)

Yuki Yabuta (eps 5, 9, 24)
Publicity Producer: Teppei Nojima
Recording Adjustment: Ayumu Anzai
Recording Assistant: Yuki Ishii
Sales Promotion: Michiaki Takaesu
Setting Production: Yumi Sasaki
Sound Effects: Masami Kitakata
Sound Production Manager: Yoshinori Kusumi
Sub-Character Design: Rie Nishimura
Theme Song Arrangement:
Atsushi Yuasa (ED2)
Kakeru Ishihama (MONACA; OP2)
Satoshi Hōno (OP1)
Shinpei Nasuno (ED for eps. 12, 22)
Tatsuki Harada (ED for ep. 22)
Tsubasa Ito (ED1)
Theme Song Composition:
Kakeru Ishihama (MONACA; OP2)
shilo (OP1)
Shinpei Nasuno (ED for eps. 12, 212)
Shō Watanabe (ED2)
Tsubasa Ito (ED1)
Theme Song Lyrics:
shilo (OP1-2)
Shinpei Nasuno (ED for eps. 12, 22)
Shō Watanabe (ED2)
Tsubasa Ito (ED1)
Theme Song Performance:
Ami Komine (as AiRBLUE; OP1-2; ED1-2)
Arisa Tsuruno (as AiRBLUE; OP1-2; ED1-2)
Ayaka Takamura (as AiRBLUE; OP1-2; ED1-2)
Hina Tachibana (as AiRBLUE; OP1-2; ED1-2)
Kyōka Moriya (as AiRBLUE; OP1-2; ED1-2)
Mai Satō (as AiRBLUE; OP1-2; ED1-2)
Manatsu Murakami (as AiRBLUE; OP1-2; ED1-2)
Mayu Iizuka (as AiRBLUE; OP1-2; ED1-2)
Megumi Yamaguchi (as AiRBLUE; OP1-2; ED1-2)
Nene Hieda (as AiRBLUE; OP1-2; ED1-2)
Rio Tsuchiya (as AiRBLUE; OP1-2; ED1-2)
Saki Matsuda (as AiRBLUE; OP1-2; ED1-2)
Satsuki Miyahara (as AiRBLUE; OP1-2; ED1-2)
Yukari Anzai (as AiRBLUE; OP1-2; ED1-2)
Yuna Ogata (as AiRBLUE; OP1-2; ED1-2)
Yurina Uchiyama (as AiRBLUE; OP1-2; ED1-2)
Vehicle 3DCG: Akio Hayashi (eps 15-18, 24)
Web Production: Hiroshi Fukuda (Caracole)
Ami Komine as Satori Utsugi
Arisa Tsuruno as Riko Hinakura
Ayaka Takamura as Yūki Tendō
Hina Tachibana as Rie Maruyama
Kyōka Moriya as Shiho Kano
Mai Satō as Rinne Myōjin
Manatsu Murakami as Yuzuha Kujō
Mayu Iizuka as Airi Eniwa
Megumi Yamaguchi as Mahoro Miyaji
Nene Hieda as Maika Takatori
Rio Tsuchiya as Mei Tōmi
Saki Matsuda as Aya Kamuro
Satsuki Miyahara as Chisa Akagawa
Yukari Anzai as Miharu Yomine
Yuna Ogata as Honoka Tsukii
Yurina Uchiyama as Haruna Mutsuishi

Aya Suzaki as Rio Isuzu
Hiromi Igarashi as Kirika Yura
Yōko Hikasa as Masaki Otori

Aina Yoshida as Child (eps 7, 19)
Akari Kitō as Kotoko Nakihara
Akira Sekine as Yume Miura
Arisa Sakuraba as Female reporter (ep 11)
Atsumi Tanezaki as Kyoko Muryozaka
Ayako Kawasumi as Chisa's sister (ep 11)
Ayasa Goto as Boy (ep 18)
Eiji Miyashita as Yūki's father (ep 21)
Haruna Terada as
Audience member (ep 11)
Maika's brother (ep 1)
Hazuki Ogino as Miyako Tono
Hikari Sonoyama as Audience member (ep 11)
Hikaru Tohno as Child actress (ep 16)
Hiroshi Nakamura as Black Company (ep 9)
Homare Yoshida as Shooting staff (ep 16)
Honoka Inoue as Cafe clerk (ep 15)
Ikumi Hasegawa as Kiyose Higa (eps 10, 12)
Ikuto Kanemasa as
Broomball referee (ep 17)
Yusuke Fukuoka
Iori Saeki as Recording assistant (5 episodes
eps 5, 10, 12, 17-18
)
Kazuki Miyagi as Radio DJ (ep 11)
Kazuya Ichijou as Masapi (eps 14, 16, 23)
Kazuyuki Okitsu as Eiji Mochizuki
Kenta Hosoda as
Hina's classmate (ep 1)
Shooting staff (ep 16)
Kenta Zaima as
Clerk (ep 14)
Person in charge of the live venue (ep 11)
Kikuko Inoue as Ryoko Utsugi (ep 15)
Kumiko Watanabe as Setsuko Takasaka
Maaya Uchida as Nozomi Yuzuka
Mai Nakahara as Satsuki Ando
Mai Satō as Miiko (ep 6)
Megumi Sano as Voice acting instructor (ep 1)
Mio Ninomiya as Child (eps 7, 19, 24)
Mitsuki Nakamura as Pick-up driver (ep 11)
Miyari Nemoto as Voice actress (eps 8, 12)
Mutsumi Tamura as Rick (ep 1)
Naoko Komatsu as Clerk (ep 14)
Rika Hayashi as Boy (ep 18)
Rikako Yamaguchi as Miiko's owner (ep 6)
Rikito Morita as Maid cafe guest (ep 1)
Ryōko Jūni as Hina's classmate (ep 1)
Ryōta Yano as Bodyguard (ep 9)
Saeko Akiho as
Clerk (ep 14)
Fortune-teller (ep 9)
Sakie Takada as Elementary school teacher (ep 16)
Sakiko Oki as Child (eps 7, 19, 24)
Saori Ōnishi as Chieko Komori
Satomi Hongo as Boy (ep 18)
Satoshi Kobayashi as TV game audio (ep 1)
Shieri Tōgō as Voice actress (eps 8, 10)
Taiten Kusunoki as Shohei Danda
Takashi Matsuyama as Genzaburou Saita
Takuto Yokoyama as Avatar (ep 14)
Yasutaka Tomioka as Hina's classmate (ep 1)
Yoshino Aoyama as Hina's classmate (ep 1)
Yoshiyuki Ito as Production assistant (ep 5)
Yu Kitada as Clerk (ep 9)
Yūki Tenma as Audience member (ep 11)
Yuri Hinami as Maika's brother (ep 1)
Japanese companies
2D Works:
Yumeta Company (eps 1-24)
2nd Key Animation:
Akatsuki (eps 4, 7)
animocaramel (ep 3)
Art Base Bam (eps 4, 7, 10)
Asahi Production (ep 10)
Aurochs (ep 17)
Be Loop (ep 8)
Big Bang (ep 9)
david production (eps 10, 16)
Deen Animation Studio (eps 16, 19)
ENGI (ep 8)
ennoia studio (eps 8, 14)
Grain (ep 13)
Huari (ep 17)
Hybrid Labo (ep 22)
J.C. Staff (ep 10)
Jumondo (ep 3)
LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio (ep 16)
MK Seoul (eps 22, 24)
Nakamura Production (4 episodes
eps 10-11, 16, 19
)

One Order (ep 22)
PINE JAM (ep 3)
PRA (8 episodes
eps 5, 8-9, 11-12, 21, 23-24
)

R.I.C
Reboot (ep 9)
R.I.C (ep 2)
Rising Force (ep 3)
Rocket Production (ep 13)
Satelight (ep 16)
Seed (ep 17)
Seigasha (ep 15)
SILVER LINK. (ep 3)
Staro (eps 10, 15)
Studio Cj (ep 18)
Studio CL (ep 15)
Studio Create (ep 3)
Studio Elle (eps 10, 14)
Studio Gash (6 episodes
eps 5, 8-9, 12, 21, 24
)

Studio Gimlet (ep 9)
Studio Hibari Osaka Studio (ep 10)
Studio Lings (6 episodes
eps 1, 10-11, 13, 21, 24
)

Studio Mindo (eps 11, 13, 24)
Studio μ (ep 9)
Studio Palette (ep 3)
SynergySP (ep 15)
WHITE FOX Izukōgen Studio (8 episodes
eps 1, 3, 8, 10-13, 21
)

World Anime Networks (eps 13, 21-22)
Yumeta Company (eps 2, 18)
3d Animation: Design Sealion Farm (eps 14, 16)
3DCG Assistance: IKIF+ (4 episodes
eps 14, 16-17, 20
)

3DCG Production: Graphinica (OP1 for eps. 2-12; live part for eps. 11, 18, 22)
Animation Direction:
Aurochs (ep 17)
No-Wall (ep 21)
Pioneer Production (ep 3)
Seigasha (ep 15)
Studio Elle (ep 14)
Studio GOMEZ (ep 15)
Animation Production:
Graphinica
Yumeta Company
Background Art:
Atelier PLATZ (OP1-2; ED1-2; eps 1-24)
NARA Animation (eps 7, 9)
PINE JAM (ep 4)
Songlan Culture Media Co., Ltd. (OP1-2; ED1-2; 20 episodes
eps 1-2, 5-7, 9, 11-24
)

Color Coordination:
Asahi Production (ep 24)
DEEN digital (eps 16, 19)
Studio Elle (ep 14)
Studio Gash (eps 9, 23)
Design Assistance:
ARCH (eps 13-23)
Nippon Design Center (eps 13-23)
Direction: Yumeta Company (ep 5)
Editing Studio: REAL-T
Finish Animation:
Akatsuki (eps 4, 7)
Asahi Production (ep 24)
Aurochs (ep 17)
CARTE DM (ep 15)
Danni Animation (eps 16, 19)
Deen Animation Studio (eps 16, 19)
Geek Toys (ep 1)
Getsumen (ep 12)
Grain (6 episodes
eps 1, 6, 11, 13, 21-22
)

Graphinica (ep 11)
Hybrid Labo (ep 22)
J&K Corporation (eps 6, 22)
Jumondo (ep 3)
MK Seoul (eps 21-22, 24)
One Order (eps 1, 13, 22)
R.I.C
RadPlus (eps 13, 23)
Reboot (4 episodes
eps 1, 9, 12, 23
)

Renkon Studio (ep 9)
R.I.C (eps 1-2, 4, 7-8)
Seed (ep 17)
Seven Seas (ep 21)
Shadow Media (eps 2, 8)
Shuka (ep 1)
Studio Cj (ep 18)
Studio CL (eps 16, 19)
Studio Eight Colors (eps 21-22)
Studio Elle (5 episodes
eps 11, 14, 18, 21-22
)

Studio Flad (ep 1)
Studio Gash (4 episodes
eps 5, 9, 12, 23
)

Studio Giga (ep 4)
Studio Lings (5 episodes
eps 8, 11, 18, 21-22
)

Studio Massket (ep 3)
Studio Mindo (eps 13, 24)
Studio μ (ep 9)
Studio Palette (eps 3, 11)
Studio pistis (ep 15)
Triple A (8 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 7, 9, 12-13, 22
)

World Anime Networks (eps 13, 21)
xenron (ep 10)
Yumeta Company (OP1; ED1; eps 1-15, 17-24)
Yumeta Company Digital Studio (OP2; ED2)
Finish Check:
Asahi Production (ep 24)
DEEN digital (eps 16, 19)
Studio Elle (ep 14)
Studio Gash (eps 9, 23)
Yumeta Company (ep 24)
Finish Check Assistance: Studio Gash (ep 12)
In-Between Animation:
Akatsuki (ep 4)
Asahi Production (ep 24)
Aurochs (ep 17)
BEEP (ep 3)
CARTE DM (ep 15)
Danni Animation (eps 16, 19)
Deen Animation Studio (eps 16, 19)
Geek Toys (eps 1, 6)
Getsumen (ep 12)
GK Sales (ep 1)
Grain (6 episodes
eps 1, 6, 11, 13, 21-22
)

Huari (ep 17)
Hybrid Labo (eps 1, 22)
J&K Corporation (eps 6, 22)
LandQ studios (eps 4, 7)
M.S.J Musashino Production
MK Seoul (eps 21-22, 24)
M.S.J Musashino Production (ep 10)
One Order (4 episodes
eps 1, 13-14, 22
)

PRA (5 episodes
eps 5, 9-10, 12, 23
)

R.I.C
RadPlus (eps 3, 13, 23)
Reboot (4 episodes
eps 1, 9, 12, 23
)

Revival (ep 14)
R.I.C (eps 2, 4, 7-8)
Rising Force (ep 3)
Seed (eps 3, 17)
Seven Seas (eps 14, 21)
Shadow Media (eps 2, 8)
Studio Cj (ep 18)
Studio CL (eps 10, 16, 19)
Studio Eight Colors (eps 21-22)
Studio Elle (ep 14)
Studio Flad (ep 1)
Studio Giga (eps 4, 7)
Studio Gokumi (ep 10)
Studio Lings (4 episodes
eps 11, 18, 21-22
)

Studio Massket (ep 3)
Studio Mindo (eps 13, 24)
Studio μ (ep 9)
Studio Palette (ep 3)
Studio pistis (ep 15)
Triple A (7 episodes
eps 4-5, 7, 9, 12-13, 22
)

World Anime Networks (eps 13, 21)
xenron (ep 10)
Yumeta Company (OP1; ED1; 19 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-6, 8-9, 11-15, 17-18, 20-24
)

Yumeta Company Digital Studio (OP2; ED2)
In-between Check:
Asahi Production (ep 24)
Studio Elle (ep 14)
Yumeta Company (ep 24)
Key Animation:
Art Base Bam (eps 4, 10)
Aurochs (ep 17)
Be Loop (ep 18)
Geek Toys (ep 4)
MK Seoul (eps 21-22, 24)
No-Wall (ep 21)
Pioneer Production (ep 3)
Reboot (eps 9, 12, 23)
Seigasha (ep 15)
Studio Cj (ep 18)
Studio Create (ep 3)
Studio Gash (ep 23)
Studio Giga (ep 4)
Studio Gimlet (ep 18)
Studio Palette (ep 3)
SynergySP (ep 15)
World Anime Networks (ep 21)
Yumeta Company (eps 2, 18)
Line Test:
Yumeta Company (eps 1-24)
Logo Design Assistance: KOMEWORKS (eps 13-23)
Motion Capture Assistance: Griot Groove Animaroid Team (ep 22)
Music Production:
APDREAM
Pony Canyon
Online Editing: Q-Tec (eps 1-24)
Original Creator: Liber Entertainment Inc.
Photography: PRA Photography Dept. (OP1-2; ED1-2; eps 1-24)
Production Assistance:
Ashi Productions (ep 15)
Dangun Pictures (ep 18)
Geek Toys (ep 10)
JFK (eps 2, 8, 14)
LandQ studios (eps 4, 7)
Maru Animation (ep 20)
PRA (4 episodes
eps 5, 9, 12, 23
)

Studio DEEN (eps 16, 19)
Studio Palette (ep 3)
SUNAC Animation (ep 17)
Production Management: Graphinica (eps 1-3)
Recording Studio: P's Studio azabudai A/R ONE
Sound Production: Bit Grooove Promotion
Virtual 3D Part Production: Gem Drops (4 episodes
eps 14, 16-17, 20
)

Web Production: Caracol
English cast
English staff
Subtitle Timing: Krzysztof Kunc (Crunchyroll)
(none)
English companies
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Italian staff
Italian companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Italian cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology