Night Head 2041 (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Plot Summary: It is said that humans don't use about 70% of their brains. It is believed that the mysterious powers some humans exhibit come from that part of the brain. There is a term for the 70% of the brain that doesn't get used, "NIGHT HEAD." Cast out of society because of their psychic powers, two brothers named Naoto and Naoya Kirihara were kept in a research lab for psychics for the last 15 years. They hope that the reason they were able to leave the lab is because people were ready to accept and welcome psychics as a part of society, just like they were told by the head of the lab, Kyojiro Mikuriya. But what they found was Tokyo in the year 2041, where not only was the existence of mental energy completely denied, but anything from books or visuals depicting supernatural phenomena, including psychics, were completely censored.
User Ratings: 103 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Excellent: 7 votes (sub:6, dub:1)
 Very good: 7 votes (sub:7)
 Good: 17 votes (sub:17)
 Decent: 30 votes (sub:30)
 So-so: 15 votes (sub:15)
 Not really good: 9 votes (sub:9)
 Weak: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Bad: 7 votes (sub:7)
 Awful: 7 votes (sub:7)
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 201 users, rank: #3534 (of 8787)
Median rating: Decent
Arithmetic mean: 5.524 (Decent−), std. dev.: 2.1263, rank: #7531 (of 8911)
Weighted mean: 5.617 (Decent−), rank: #7430 (of 8911) (seen all: 6.21 / seen some: 6.03 / won't finish: 3.00)
Bayesian estimate: 5.812 (Decent−), rank: #6174 (of 6771)
Vintage: 2021-07-14
Opening Theme:
"Icy Ivy" by Who-ya Extended
Ending Theme:
"Shion" by Myuk
Official website:
Other article:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Takamitsu Hirakawa
Series Composition: George Iida
Script:
George Iida (eps 1-12)
Storyboard:
Junichi Umezawa (eps 7, 9)
Kazufumi Amai (eps 3, 9)
Taku Yonebayashi (ep 2)
Tetsuya Ishii (eps 5, 9)
Tsukasa Sunaga (eps 3-9 odd, 12)
Yohei Arai (OP; 8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-10 even, 11-12
)

Episode Director:
Daisuke Shiotani (ep 7)
Kazufumi Amai (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 9, 11
)

Satoshi Yamamura (eps 2-12 even)
Yohei Arai (eps 5-6)
Music: Yutaka Yamada
Original creator: George Iida
Original Character Design: Oh! great
Art: Minoru Ōnishi (OP; eps 1-12)
Animation Director:
Kahori Tsuta (eps 1-12)
Tetsuya Ishii (eps 3, 6-7, 12)
Sound Director: Jin Aketagawa
Director of Photography: Kazuhiko Takahashi
Advertising: Mamiko Yamamoto (Fuji TV)
Animation Supervisor:
Kazufumi Amai (eps 1-12)
Satoshi Yamamura (eps 1-12)
Art Setting: Ryū Sakamoto
Artwork Design:
Asami Takahashi (Shirogumi; eps 1-2, 6-8)
Jun Shirai (Shirogumi; eps 1, 3)
Junichi Umezawa (Shirogumi; eps 1-4, 6, 10)
Kahori Tsuta (Shirogumi; eps 1-5, 8, 12)
Masatoshi Okabe (Shirogumi; ep 1)
Misako Nagashima (Shirogumi; ep 2)
Miyo Yamashita (Shirogumi; eps 1-2, 5-6)
Nami Ogata (Shirogumi; eps 1-2)
Ryūji Hida (Shirogumi; OP)
Tetsuya Ishii (Shirogumi; ep 3)
Assistant Episode Director:
Rina Kagaya (ep 6)
Shuhei Sekiguchi (eps 1-5, 7-12)
Assistant producer:
Naoko Tasei
Yūki Enomoto (Fuji TV)
Background Art:
Ai Tanaka (Bic Studio; eps 5-7, 10, 12)
Kaori Fujii (Bic Studio; ep 10)
Karen Nagahara (Bic Studio; eps 1-10, 12)
Kyoko Haruna (Bic Studio; eps 1-10, 12)
Mei Yamada (Bic Studio; eps 1-12)
Mieko Yamaguchi (Bic Studio; ep 1)
Miyuki Kondō (Bic Studio; eps 1-8, 10-12)
Momoko Fujikura (Bic Studio; OP; eps 1-10, 12)
Tarō Kitahata (Bic Studio; eps 1-5, 9)
Yūki Sekine (Bic Studio; eps 2, 7)
BG:
Chihiro Takemoto (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Daisuke Mashita (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Daisuke Shiotani (Shirogumi; eps 1, 7)
Miyo Yamashita (Shirogumi; eps 1, 3, 10)
Nami Ogata (Shirogumi; eps 1, 3-7)
BG Concept Artist: Masato Shirata
BG Supervisor: Masato Shirata (eps 1-12)
CG Animation:
Benoît Arquilla (Shirogumi; OP; eps 1-12)
Chihiro Takemoto (Shirogumi; ep 2)
Chris Hirata (Shirogumi; eps 1-9)
Daiki Suzuki (Shirogumi; eps 1-9)
Haruna Ōuchi (Shirogumi; OP; eps 1-12)
Hikaru Hara (Shirogumi; OP; eps 7-12)
Kazuya Fujita (Shirogumi; ep 4)
Maiko Ochiai (Shirogumi; OP; eps 1-12)
Mako Gojima (Shirogumi; eps 8-12)
Masaaki Onaka (Shirogumi; OP; eps 1-12)
Masaki Takakura (Shirogumi; ep 9)
Masako Nezaki (Shirogumi; ep 2)
Masatoshi Okabe (Shirogumi; 8 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-9, 11
)

Naoya Tani (Shirogumi; OP; eps 3-12)
Shintarō Tanaka (Shirogumi; eps 5, 7)
Taiki Kitayama (Shirogumi; OP; eps 1-12)
Yū Takagi (Shirogumi; eps 3-12)
Yūdai Inoue (Shirogumi; OP; eps 5-9, 11-12)
Yuuko Murakami (Shirogumi; 7 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-7, 11-12
)

Yūya Sumida (Shirogumi; OP; eps 1-3, 5-12)
Color design: Fusako Nakao
Color setting: Fusako Nakao (OP; eps 1-12)
Compilation: Mai Takano (Fuji TV)
Concept Art: Kenichiro Tomiyasu (INEI)
Editing: Akari Saitō
Effects:
Daisuke Mashita (Shirogumi; eps 2-9)
Fumihiko Yamaji (Shirogumi; ep 12)
Jungo Enomoto (Shirogumi; eps 11-12)
Kazuhiko Takahashi (Shirogumi; OP)
Kazuya Fujita (Shirogumi; OP; ED; eps 1-12)
Kentarō Oda (Shirogumi; OP; eps 1-12)
Masaki Takakura (Shirogumi; eps 4-12)
Masako Nezaki (Shirogumi; eps 3-12)
Takahiro Miyamoto (Shirogumi; OP; eps 1-12)
Ending Illustrations: Oh! great
English Letter Supervisor: Junichi Aizawa
Eyecatch: Kazuya Fujita (eps 1-12)
Facial Animation:
Mako Gojima (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Misako Nagashima (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Sazuka Kumeta (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Facial Supervisor: Hiromi Fujii (eps 1-12)
Foley Artist: Keisuke Sogō
Font Assistant: Adilson Gonzales (FontWorks)
In-Between Animation:
Haruka Furuike (Wish; eps 1-8)
Hikaru Fujita (Wish; ep 1)
Kaho Kurita (Wish; eps 2-12)
Kaito Ihara (Wish; eps 1, 3-4, 10)
Makoto Andō (Wish; eps 9, 11-12)
Mitsutaka Kimura (Wish; eps 1-8)
Moe Shimoji (Wish; ep 10)
Nozomu Ichijo (Wish; ep 10)
Takaki Yoda (OP; eps 2, 11)
Thi Hai Yen Lai (Wish; eps 1-8)
Youhei Yamamoto (Wish; eps 9, 11)
Yu Yi Yang (Wish; eps 5-8, 12)
Yuna Suzue (Wish; eps 9, 11-12)
In-Between Check: Kaho Kurita (eps 1-12)
Key Animation:
Chisaki Yamashita (ep 1)
Dian Wang (eps 1-3)
Jun Shirai (OP; 5 episodes
eps 2-3, 7-8, 10
)

Kaho Kurita (eps 1-2)
Kahori Tsuta (OP)
Kaito Ihara (ep 7)
Masahiko Inuzuka (eps 1-2)
Masashi Takai (eps 1-3, 5, 7-12)
Miho Kosaka (ep 1)
Miyo Yamashita (eps 5-7)
Nami Ogata (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 8-10
)

Nanami Nishiguchi (eps 1, 3)
Ryūji Hida (eps 3, 6, 8)
Shuta Osabe (8 episodes
eps 3-7, 9-10, 12
)

Takaki Yoda (OP; eps 1, 4-12)
Tetsuya Ishii (eps 1-2, 5)
Thi Hai Yen Lai (ep 7)
Tomoya Suzuki (eps 1-3, 7)
Yūichirō Fukaya (eps 1-3, 7)
Yūki Matsumoto (eps 3, 7)
Yunosuke Ichiki (eps 1-2, 7)
Licensing:
Michiho Akutsu (Fuji TV)
Nanako Sudō (Fuji TV)
Literature Director: Kenji Tobori (eps 1-12)
Matte Paint Director: Minoru Ōnishi
Modeling:
Chihiro Takemoto (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Daisuke Mashita (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Daisuke Shiotani (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Hiroki Narimatsu (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Kazuki Mukaizawa (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Kentarō Oda (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Maiko Ochiai (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Mako Gojima (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Masanari Oka (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Masatoshi Okabe (Shirogumi; OP)
Misako Nagashima (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Nami Ogata (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Nobutoshi Kojima (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Ryūji Hida (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Satoshi Yamamura (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Takahiro Miyamoto (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Tamami Mukaiyama (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Tokutarō Shinozaki (Shirogumi; OP)
Modeling Chief: Masatoshi Okabe (eps 1-12)
Modeling Supervisor: Tokutarō Shinozaki (eps 1-12)
Monitor Graphics:
Kazuya Fujita (Shirogumi; ep 6)
Yū Takagi (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Music Editing: Kōhei Chida
Music producer: Toshihiro Funahashi
Online Editor: Gentaro Wada (eps 1-12)
Original Drawing Supervisor: Nami Ogata (eps 4-12)
Original Sub-Character Design: Akiko Asaki
Paint:
Akiko Inoue (Wish; ep 5)
Amane Kamiya (Wish; eps 9, 12)
Asami Nomaguchi (Wish; ep 6)
Atsuko Ito (Wish; ep 4)
Aya Ōtaki (Wish; eps 2, 9)
Ayako Kurome (Wish; ep 10)
Ayane Yokoyama (Wish; eps 10, 12)
Chizue Saitou (Wish; ep 7)
Dames Jennifer Michelle Ngan (Wish; eps 10, 12)
Emiko Okui (Wish; eps 1, 7)
Erika Tanaka (Wish; eps 3, 10)
Han Zheng Zhang (Wish; eps 4, 7)
Hikaru Takigawa (Wish; ep 5)
Hiromi Okamoto (Wish; ep 11)
Hiromi Watanabe (Wish; ep 6)
Hiroshi Koyama (Wish; ep 2)
Hisako Furukawa (Wish; ep 3)
Izumi Inoue (Wish; eps 1, 9)
Kazunari Miyasako (Wish; eps 4, 7)
Kosuke Mizusawa (Wish; eps 2, 11)
Kōta Sudō (Wish; eps 5, 11)
Kouki Imamoto (Wish; eps 1, 6)
Kumiko Yamazaki (Wish; ep 4)
Makoto Tsumashika (Wish; ep 6)
Marie Koga (Wish; eps 1, 8)
Masayo Ogawa (Wish; ep 8)
Maya Kusumoto (Wish; ep 5)
Mayumi Hiraide (Wish; ep 6)
Miku Nishinosono (Wish; eps 3, 11)
Mina Koyama (Wish; ep 4)
Misato Kaneko (Wish; ep 7)
Motofumi Usuda (Wish; ep 1)
Nao Kinoue (Wish; eps 2, 10)
Natsuki Sone (Wish; ep 6)
Rie Kitazawa (Wish; eps 5-6)
Rieko Umemura (Wish; eps 1, 7)
Saeko Kushima (Wish; eps 3, 8)
Sara Yamazaki (Wish; eps 3, 11)
Satomi Hatano (Wish; ep 8)
Sayaka Sakurai (Wish; ep 4)
Shiho Okamiya (Wish; ep 7)
Shinya Terashima (Wish; ep 3)
Si Bo Yang (Wish; eps 9, 12)
Takaaki Izumi (Wish; eps 2, 10)
Teruka Tanaka (Wish; eps 2, 11)
Terumi Yamada (Wish; eps 4, 8)
Thi Kim Phuong Nguyen (Wish; eps 1, 9)
Tomomi Muta (Wish; eps 5, 12)
Yoko Chiba (Wish; eps 2, 7)
Yoshiki Ito (Wish; ep 8)
Yosuke Amamoto (Wish; eps 1, 8)
Yuka Kojima (Wish; ep 5)
Yuka Nakamura (Wish; ep 6)
Yukari Kunou (Wish; ep 3)
Yuki Yoshioka (Wish; ep 4)
Yūko Koyama (Wish; ep 3)
Yumi Fujiwara (Wish; eps 2, 9)
Yumika Ueno (Wish; ep 8)
Yuusuke Ishihara (Wish; eps 5, 12)
Paint Check: Fusako Nakao (OP; eps 1-12)
Photography:
Daisuke Mashita (Shirogumi; eps 2-9)
Fumihiko Yamaji (Shirogumi; ep 12)
Jungo Enomoto (Shirogumi; ED; ep 11)
Kazuhiko Takahashi (Shirogumi; OP)
Kazuya Fujita (Shirogumi; OP; ED; eps 1-12)
Kentarō Oda (Shirogumi; OP; eps 1-12)
Masaki Takakura (Shirogumi; eps 4-12)
Masako Nezaki (Shirogumi; eps 3-12)
Takahiro Miyamoto (Shirogumi; OP; eps 1-12)
Planning: Taichi Hashimoto
Previsualization:
Benoît Arquilla (Shirogumi; ep 11)
Daiki Suzuki (Shirogumi; ep 10)
Takamitsu Hirakawa (Shirogumi; eps 10-12)
Yohei Arai (Shirogumi; eps 9, 12)
Production: George Iida
Production Advancement:
Rina Kagaya (eps 6, 10, 12)
Shuhei Sekiguchi (eps 1-5, 7-12)
Yasutaka Hyōdō (eps 1-12)
Production Affairs:
Fumihiko Yamaji (eps 1-12)
Junichi Aizawa (eps 1-12)
Kanako Kashiwabara (eps 1-12)
Noriko Kusumoto (eps 1-12)
Shota Makino (eps 1-12)
Production Assistant:
Hanako Akiyama (eps 1-9)
Rie Konno (eps 1-10)
Shota Suzuki (eps 1-9)
Yuu Takahashi (Wish; eps 1-12)
Production Desk: Yasutaka Hyōdō (eps 1-12)
PV Production: Daisuke Fukunaga
Recording Adjustment: Kimitaka Shindō
Recording Assistant: Haruko Mishima
Rigging:
Daisuke Harada (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Kazufumi Amai (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Masako Nezaki (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Masatoshi Okabe (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Minato Kachi (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Satoshi Yamamura (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Taku Saraya (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Tsuyoshi Nakamura (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Script Assistant: Kenji Tobori (eps 1-12)
Setting Production:
Rina Kagaya (eps 1-12)
Shuhei Sekiguchi (eps 1-12)
Sound Effects: Tsutomu Ueno
Sound Production Manager: Rie Tanaka
Special Effects:
Miyo Yamashita (ep 1)
Nami Ogata (ep 12)
Ryūji Hida (ep 1)
Supervision: Yukiko Takase (Fuji TV)
System Support:
Harunobu Fujii (eps 1-12)
Takamitsu Nyūta (eps 1-12)
Takashi Sugiyama (eps 1-12)
Theme Song Arrangement:
Numa (ED)
Who-ya Extended (OP)
Theme Song Composition:
Eve (ED)
Who-ya Extended (OP)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Eve (ED)
Who-ya Extended (OP)
Theme Song Performance:
Myuk (ED)
Who-ya Extended (OP)
Title Logo Design: Miya Shima
Tool Development:
Daisuke Harada (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Kazuhiko Takahashi (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Minato Kachi (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Nobutoshi Kojima (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Shūichirō Sekiguchi (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Takahiro Miyamoto (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Taku Saraya (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Tsuyoshi Nakamura (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Yūta Ebara (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Video Conte Editor:
Fumihiko Yamaji (Shirogumi; eps 2-12)
Jungo Enomoto (Shirogumi; OP)
Kazuya Fujita (Shirogumi; eps 1-12)
Yasutaka Tsuboike (Shirogumi; eps 2-12)
Yohei Arai (Shirogumi; eps 9-11)
Daisuke Ono as Naoto Kirihara
Kensho Ono as Yūya Kuroki
Nobunaga Shimazaki as Naoya Kirihara
Takahiro Sakurai as Takuya Kuroki

Banjou Ginga as Kyōjirō Mikuriya
Kaori Maeda as Shо̄ko Futami
Kazuyuki Okitsu as Michio Sonezaki
Lynn as Reika Mutо̄
Reina Ueda as Yui Akiyama
Yasuhiro Mamiya as Daisuke Honda
Yōko Hikasa as Kimie Kobayashi

Aimi Tanaka as Nursery Girl B (ep 11)
Akinori Egoshi as
Resistance Member A (ep 6)
Security Officer A (ep 6)
Security Officer B (ep 4)
Arisa Sakuraba as Hostess (ep 8)
Asuna Tomari as Masayuki Tachibana (eps 3-4, 9)
Aya Endo as Miki Tachibana
Chikahiro Kobayashi as Mike Fujiki
Eiji Takemoto as Yukihiko Kirihara
Genki Muro as Yukio Izumi (eps 3-4)
Haruki Ishiya as Youji Kameda (eps 3-4)
Harumi Sakurai as
Hiroko Satou (ep 1)
Street Announcement (ep 1)
Hayato Fujii as Male Announcer (ep 7)
Hayato Kimura as Vorkuta Soldier B (ep 10)
Hazuki Ogino as Female Nursery Teacher (ep 11)
Hinata Tadokoro as Security Officer A (ep 12)
Hiroki Maeda as
Cult Member A (ep 11)
Yuichiro Haitani
Hiroki Nanami as Naoto Kirihara (young)
Hitomi Shogawa as Female General A (ep 5)
Ikumi Hasegawa as Yoshimi Osawa (eps 3-4)
Junichi Yanagita as Jin Tanaka (ep 1)
Kaori Nakamura as Female General B (ep 5)
Kōichi Sōma as Male General B (ep 5)
Kousei Hirota as Losyukov
Madoka Asahina as Marihana Oji (eps 3-4)
Makoto Koichi as Yūya Kuroki (young)
Mari Hino as Ordinary woman B (ep 11)
Mari Yokoo as Akiko Okuhara
Masaki Nakanishi as Male Announcer (ep 6)
Masashi Nogawa as
Bravo Squad Member (ep 6)
Kadota (ep 10)
Narration (ep 4)
TV Crew Member (ep 6)
Michitake Kikuchi as
Laboratory Staff (ep 10)
Vorkuta Soldier A (ep 10)
Mie Sonozaki as Yuko Kuroki
Misato Matsuoka as Female General A (ep 6)
Motomu Kiyokawa as Elder Misaki
Naoko Komatsu as Mayumi Yokoi
Natsumi Fujiwara as Takuya Kuroki (young)
Reigo Yamaguchi as Shinji Yusa (ep 8)
Rina Honnizumi as Nursery Girl A (ep 11)
Ryota Ohsaka as Toshihiko Aikawa (ep 2)
Ryou Sugisaki as Male General A (ep 5)
Sanae Kobayashi as Naomi Kirihara
Saori Hayami as Emily Shinjо̄
Satoshi Mikami as Takamitsu Kuroki
Shizuka Ishigami as Naoya Kirihara (young)
Shōta Yamamoto as Colonel Andrey (ep 10)
Shōya Chiba as Kiyotaka Sugawara (ep 2)
Shun'ichi Maki as Security Officer B (ep 12)
Takuya Eguchi as Toru Tadano (ep 2)
Tarusuke Shingaki as Victor
Tomoaki Maeno as Suguru Kakitani
Tomokazu Sugita as Kо̄ji Kazama
Yasuhiko Kawazu as Miracle Mike (eps 1-2, 11)
Yū Okano as
Bravo Squad Member (ep 2)
Cult Member B (ep 11)
Ikuo Yoshimoto (ep 1)
Member A (ep 2)
Yukako Kiuchi as Ordinary woman A (ep 11)
Yuki Arai as Masked Man (ep 6)
Yūki Ishikari as Security Officer A (ep 5)
Japanese companies
Animation Production: Shirogumi Inc.
Art Board:
BIC Studio (eps 1-12)
Background Art:
BIC Studio (OP; eps 1-12)
BG: Shirogumi Inc. (uncredited; OP; eps 1-12)
CG Animation: Shirogumi Inc. (uncredited; OP; eps 1-12)
Effects: Shirogumi Inc. (uncredited; OP; ED; eps 1-12)
Facial Animation: Shirogumi Inc. (uncredited; eps 1-12)
Font Assistance: Fontworks Inc.
In-Between Animation:
Wish (eps 1-12)
Materials Assistance:
Kodansha (eps 2-3, 12)
NASA's Scientific Visualization Studio (eps 1, 3-5, 7-12)
One Publishing (MU Editorial Dept.; ep 3)
Modeling:
Shirogumi Inc. (uncredited; OP; eps 1-12)
Studio51 (eps 1-12)
Music Production: Fuji Pacific Music
Overseas Licensing: Fuji Creative Corporation
Paint:
Wish (eps 1-12)
Photography: Shirogumi Inc. (uncredited; OP; ED; eps 1-12)
Rigging: Shirogumi Inc. (uncredited; eps 1-12)
Sound Production: Magic Capsule
Theme Song Production:
SME Records (OP)
Sony Music Associated Records (ED)
English staff
English companies
Subtitle Timing: Krzysztof Kunc (Aniplus Asia)
Broadcaster: Aniplus Asia
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
English cast
(none)
French cast
French staff
Proofreading: Stéphanie Noardo
(none)
French companies
(none)
Spanish staff
Spanish companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Latin America and Spain)
Spanish cast
(none)
Italian staff
Italian companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Italian cast
(none)
Portuguese staff
Portuguese companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Brazil and Portugal)
Portuguese cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology