Kōichi SŌMA

相馬 康一
Family name (in kanji): 相馬
Given name (in kanji): 康一
Date of birth: 1982-02-05
Hometown: Saga, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 170 cm
Hobbies:
Karaoke
Personal computer
Website:
Non-anime roles:
Cyrus Borg in "Lego Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu" (animated series) (Japanese)
Gaizan in "Chaos Wars" (VG) (Japanese)
Gepetto in "Chaos Wars" (VG) (Japanese)
Grand Sensei Dareth in "Lego Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu" (animated series) (Japanese)
Ionius von Hresvelg IX in "Fire Emblem: Three Houses" (VG) (Japanese)
Pythor P. Chumsworth in "Lego Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu" (animated series) (Japanese)
Shinji Yamamura in "Kyoei Toshi" (VG) (Japanese)
Tesshin in "Chaos Wars" (VG) (Japanese)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
Active Raid (TV) as Ishiguro (ep 2); Policeman B (ep 8)
Alderamin on the Sky (TV) (6 episodes
eps 2-4, 7, 10, 13
)
; Amuse Sulcatta (ep 8); Gissupa (ep 12)
Aldnoah.Zero (TV) as spy (eps 1-2)
(The) Ambition of Oda Nobuna (TV) as Nakai Hayatonokami (ep 6); Yatsurugi Rokurouta (6 episodes
eps 2-4, 6, 10-11
)

Angolmois: Record of Mongol Invasion (TV) as Sakon no Umanojō
(The) Asterisk War: The Academy City on the Water (TV 2) as Mafia B (ep 18); Subordinate B (ep 19)
Astra Lost in Space (TV) as Soldier (ep 12)
Atelier Escha & Logy: Alchemists of the Dusk Sky (TV) as Villager (eps 2-3)
Babylon (TV) as Saito (eps 4-5, 7); Summit Hall Staff B (ep 12)
Back Street Girls: Gokudols (TV) as Father (ep 8); Member (ep 9)
BBK/BRNK (TV) as Bubuki policeman (ep 1)
Bikini Warriors (TV) as Mysterious voice (ep 12)
Black Fox (movie) as Commander
Bloom Into You (TV) as Teacher (eps 2, 6)
(The) case files of Jeweler Richard (TV) as Old man (ep 1); Shin Ganapati Belchio
A Certain Magical Index III (TV) as Citizen A (ep 14); Isahaya
Charlotte (TV 2015) as Black suit B (ep 7)
Chivalry of a Failed Knight (TV) as Underling (ep 3)
Clannad (TV) as Rugby club member (ep 5)
ClassicaLoid (TV 2) as Daidarabotchi (ep 5)
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled (OAV) as Knight (ep 3); Schulz (eps 4-5)
Code:Realize -Guardian of Rebirth- (TV) as Auctioneer (ep 3); Priest (ep 7)
Daily Lives of High School Boys (TV) as Boy A (ep 11)
Daimidaler: Prince vs. Penguin Empire (TV) as Prime Minister (ep 11)
(The) Devil is a Part-Timer! (TV) as Courier (ep 10); Man (ep 11)
Dimension W (TV) as Atsushi Kageyama (ep 4)
(The) Disappearance of Nagato Yuki-chan (TV) as Optician shopkeeper (ep 12)
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV) as God (ep 12)
Dr. Stone (TV) as Kyoichiro; Teacher (ep 1)
Elegant Yokai Apartment Life (TV) as Jōshi
Fire Force (TV) as Fake Higake (ep 13)
Flying Witch (TV) as Old man (ep 8); Old man B (ep 12); Teacher (ep 2)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (TV) as Aldini father (ep 9); Contractor (ep 12); Fisherman B (ep 22); Fisherman C (ep 20); Kōsuke of the String Bean (eps 13, 15); Shopkeeper B (ep 17)
Food Wars! The Second Plate (TV) as Father (ep 4); Shop owner (ep 12)
(The) Fruit of Grisaia (TV) as Black suit 1 (ep 6)
Fuuka (TV) as Audience member (ep 8); Male customer (ep 3)
GATE (TV) as Gaston (eps 11-12); Man (ep 4)
GATE (TV 2) as Communication soldier (ep 23); Gaston (ep 16); Soldier of the Empire (ep 22)
Gintama' (TV 2/2011) as Demon B (ep 249); Ken (ep 233); Man B (ep 240)
Gleipnir (TV) as Middle-Aged Teacher (eps 1, 13)
(The) Great Passage (TV) as PR department chief (ep 5); printer (ep 11)
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV) as Elder Kobold D (ep 12); Goblin (eps 4, 8); Kobold (eps 10-11); Merchant (ep 2)
Gundam Build Divers Re:RISE (TV) as Jirik
Heavy Object (TV) as Secretary (eps 4, 7-8); Soldier (ep 21)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV) as Soldier (10 episodes
eps 2, 5, 8-9, 11-12, 20, 22-24
)

(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance (TV) as Soldier (eps 1, 3, 6, 8); Zot clan member (eps 4, 7)
High School DxD Hero (TV) as Man (ep 2)
Hinamatsuri (TV) (eps 1, 3, 6-7); Master (ep 12)
(The) [email protected] SideM (TV) as Lawyer (ep 1)
If Her Flag Breaks (TV)
If My Favorite Pop Idol Made it to the Budokan, I Would Die (TV) as Fujita; Otaku (ep 3)
Infini-T Force (TV) as Person (ep 3)
Invaders of the Rokujyōma!? (TV) as Male staff (ep 1); Sumo club member (eps 3, 12)
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV) as Mord Latro (eps 9, 12-13)
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV 2) as Mord Latro
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind (TV) as Truck Driver (ep 8)
K-ON!! (TV 2) as Audience (ep 12)
Kaguya-sama: Love is War (TV) as Old man (ep 1); Shopkeeper (ep 11)
Karakai Jōzu no Takagi-san (TV) as Director (ep 12); Mathematics teacher (ep 5)
Keijo!!!!!!!! (TV) as Old man (ep 7); Reporter (ep 1)
Killing Bites (TV) as Man (ep 1); Old Staff (ep 4); Professor (ep 2); Refugee (ep 10); Tadashi Tanaka (eps 4-5, 7, 12); Yankee (ep 12)
Kino's Journey - the Beautiful World- (TV) as Captain (ep 10)
(The) Labyrinth of Grisaia (special) as Terrorist B
Layton Mystery Tanteisha: Katori no Nazotoki File (TV) as Merako (ep 24); Rich Man B (ep 4)
Locodol (TV) (ep 11)
Lostorage incited WIXOSS (TV) as Chinatsu's father (eps 1-2, 5, 11)
Magical Circle Guru-Guru (TV 2) as Bado (ep 1)
Magical Girl Raising Project (TV) as Boss (ep 4); Demon (eps 1, 11); Homeless (ep 6)
(The) Magnificent KOTOBUKI (TV) as Elite Kogyo employee (ep 4); Manager (ep 4)
MARGINAL #4 the Animation (TV) as Director (ep 3); Mayuge; Teacher (ep 1)
Maria the Virgin Witch (TV) as Captain (ep 2); Mercenary 1 (ep 4)
Marvel Disk Wars: The Avengers (TV) as Professor (ep 34)
Mekakucity Actors (TV) as Terrorist A (ep 1)
Minami Kamakura High School Girls Cycling Club (TV) as Jii (ep 2)
Miss Monochrome (TV) as Committee Head (ep 10)
Miss Monochrome - The Animation- 3 (TV) as Oni and Momotarō group (ep 6); Rescue team member (ep 12); Santa Claus (eps 5, 13)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV) as Announcer (ep 1); Hajime Tsuji (eps 16-17); Man in black from Teiwaz (ep 9)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV 2) as Proto Arae (eps 29, 35)
Monster Strike the Animation (ONA) as Cafe Manager (ep 24)
Monster Strike The Movie
Monster Strike: Mermaid Rhapsody (ONA) as Captian Soolu
Myriad Colors Phantom World (TV) as Clerk (ep 4); Demonic Phantom (ep 1); Higuman soldier (ep 6); Robot Phantom (ep 2); Security robot (ep 13); Teacher (ep 3); Zombie-samurai (ep 9)
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) as Man 1 (ep 15); Member C (ep 16)
No Game, No Life (TV) as Person (ep 8)
Nobunaga Concerto (TV) (eps 1-10)
Nobunaga The Fool (TV) as Flight controller A (10)
One Punch Man (TV 2) as Amahare; Benpatsu; Chain Toad; Heavy Tank Loincloth; Narinki
Our love has always been 10 centimeters apart. (TV) as Old Man (ep 4); Teacher (ep 1)
Overlord III (TV) as Elite Knight (ep 11); Goblin Longbowman Captain (ep 11); Medieval Nobleman (ep 13)
(The) Pilot's Love Song (TV) as Captain (ep 7); Messenger (ep 4)
Prince of Stride: Alternative (TV) as Announcer (ep 5); Referee (ep 3)
Princess Principal (TV) as foreman (ep 7)
Rampo Kitan: Game of Laplace (TV) as Delinquent (ep 10)
Re:CREATORS (TV) as bureaucrat (ep 5); editor (ep 2); manzai comedian (ep 7); policeman (ep 6)
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV) as Civilian (ep 13); Knight (ep 21); Shopkeeper (ep 2)
Record of Grancrest War (TV) as Eugen Nikrae (ep 15)
Regalia: The Three Sacred Stars (TV) as Crowd (ep 5); Governer B (ep 4); Reporter B (ep 2); Scientist A (ep 8); Shop Owner B (ep 3)
Rewrite (TV 2) as Commander (ep 20); Executive (ep 22); Professor (ep 17)
Saga of Tanya the Evil (movie) as Soldier
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV) as Assistant (ep 3); Bureaucrat (ep 10); Chairman (eps 4, 9); Commander (ep 7); Gregorio von Turner (ep 5); HQ (ep 11); Military Soldier (ep 8); Officer (eps 6, 12); Old Man (ep 2); Republic's Magician (ep 1)
Sakura Quest (TV) as deliveryman (ep 2); Isogai (eps 6-7)
Sakura Wars the Animation (TV) as Baker (ep 2)
Scum's Wish (TV) as Moka's father (ep 7)
Selector Spread Wixoss (TV) as Custodian (ep 11); Worker (ep 1)
Strike The Blood (OAV) as Announcer B (ep 2); Shop Owner (ep 1)
Sword Art Online II (TV) as Player in Uniform (eps 4, 8)
Sword Art Online the Movie: Ordinal Scale
Taboo Tattoo (TV) as Lieutenant General (ep 10); Pilot (ep 8)
Tawawa on Monday (ONA) as announcer (ep 1); Kachō (eps 3, 7-8)
Teekyū (TV 5) as Cat man (ep 52); Old man (ep 60); Raiemon Todoroki (eps 49-50)
Teekyū (TV 7) as Glasses boy (ep 79); Ōta (ep 81); Poison Man (ep 75)
Teekyū (TV 8) as Devil (ep 85); Ya●za (ep 86)
Teekyū (TV 9) as Bear (ep 103); Charles de Gollam (ep 105); Drum (ep 106); Monsutema (ep 108); Old man (ep 106); Raiemon Todoroki (ep 106)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV) as Garm
Ulysses: Jeanne d'Arc and the Alchemist Knight (TV) as Abbe (ep 4); Citizen B (ep 6); English Soldier B (ep 9); Friar (ep 10); Minister (ep 5); Noble B (ep 3); Old Man (ep 8)
Wasteful Days of High School Girl (TV) as Old teacher (ep 12)
We Never Learn: BOKUBEN (TV) as Japanese language teacher (eps 1-2, 5)
We Never Learn: BOKUBEN (TV 2) as Japanese language teacher (ep 9)
Young Black Jack (TV) as Activist 2 (ep 12)
Yuuna and the Haunted Hot Springs (TV) as Elderly husband (ep 1)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none