×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

The Eminence in Shadow 2nd Season (TV 2)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Kage no Jitsuryokusha ni Naritakute! 2nd Season (Japanese)
The Eminence in Shadow - Un giorno sarò l'eminenza grigia (Italian)
陰の実力者になりたくて! 2nd season (Japanese)
Genres: action, comedy, drama, fantasy
Objectionable content: Intense
User Ratings: 209 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 35 votes (sub:34, dub:1)
 Excellent: 58 votes (sub:54, dub:4)
 Very good: 58 votes (sub:49, dub:7, others:2
1 Russian subtitled
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Good: 29 votes (sub:23, dub:2, others:4
1 Polish subtitled
1 Russian dubbed
1 Portuguese subtitled
1 French subtitled
)
 Decent: 15 votes (sub:12, dub:3)
 So-so: 5 votes (sub:4, raw:1)
 Not really good: 6 votes (sub:4, dub:1, others:1
1 Vietnamese subtitled
)
 Weak: 2 votes (dub:1, sub:1)
 Bad: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 370 users, rank: #2633 (of 9683)
Median rating: Very good
Arithmetic mean: 8.067 (Very good), std. dev.: 1.5668, rank: #520 (of 9807)
Weighted mean: 8.073 (Very good), rank: #460 (of 9807) (seen all: 8.17 / seen some: 7.26 / won't finish: 5.40)
Bayesian estimate: 8.038 (Very good), rank: #349 (of 7427)
Number of episodes: 12
Vintage: 2023-10-04
Opening Theme:
"grayscale dominator" by OxT
Ending Theme:
#1: "Polaris in the Night" by Lambda (CV: Ikumi Hasegawa) (eps 2, 10)
#2: "Polaris in the Night" by Nu (CV: Maaya Uchida) (eps 3, 6)
#3: "Polaris in the Night" by Kai (CV: Mayu Minami) (eps 4, 9)
#4: "Polaris in the Night" by Omega (CV: Ryōko Maekawa) (eps 5, 11)
#5: "Everything is Changing" by Mayu Maeshima (ep 7)
#6: "Darling in the Night" by Shichikage (CV: Asami Seto, Inori Minase, Suzuko Mimori, Fairouz Ai, Hisako Kanemoto, Ayaka Asai, Reina Kondo) (ep 8)
#7: "HIGHEST" by OxT (ep 12)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Blu-ray (Region A)
    The Eminence in Shadow - Season 2 Complete Collection (Blu-ray) 2024-09-24 (from $69.98)

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Kazuya Nakanishi
Series Composition: Kanichi Katō
Script:
Kanichi Katō (eps 1-12)
Storyboard:
Kazuya Nakanishi (OP; eps 1-12)
Tōru Shakujii (ED)
Episode Director:
Daisuke Takashima (6 episodes
eps 2-8 even, 9-10
)

Kazuya Nakanishi (6 episodes
eps 1-7 odd, 11-12
)

Unit Director: Kazuya Nakanishi (OP)
Original creator: Daisuke Aizawa
Original story: Daisuke Aizawa (ep 8)
Original Character Design: Tōzai
Character Design: Makoto Iino
Art Director:
Beom Seon Lee (BON.Corp)
Chief Animation Director:
Makoto Iino (OP; eps 1-8, 10-12)
Usaku Myouchin (ep 9)
Animation Director:
Da Li Chen (eps 4, 7, 11)
Daichi Kitahara (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6, 8, 10
)

Makoto Iino (OP)
Usaku Myouchin (6 episodes
eps 2-3, 5, 8-9, 12
)

3D Director: Toshirō Hamamura
Sound Director: Jin Aketagawa
Director of Photography: Takeshi Hirooka
2D Graphics:
Kizuku Matsuba (Rouleur; eps 9, 11)
Satoshi Watsuji (Rouleur; eps 1-12)
2nd Key Animation:
Akane Itō (WHITE FOX Izukogen Studio; ep 9)
Atsuko Abe (R.I.C.; eps 7, 11)
Chifuyu Hosomi (Studio Eight Colors; ep 7)
Dian Zhou (Seven Arcs; ep 6)
Eri Ōba (Team Harada; ep 4)
Fumi Sumino (Seven Arcs; ep 12)
Haku Ōkuma (VIGORE; eps 7, 11)
Haruka Katou (WHITE FOX Izukogen Studio; ep 9)
Hayate Kajiya (Studio Eight Colors; ep 11)
Hiroe Saga (Production GoodBook; ep 2)
Huan Qing Liu (Nexus; eps 11-12)
Karen Shikauchi (Elephant; ep 6)
Kiyoka Kawazoe (Kyushu Animation; eps 2, 10, 12)
Mai Shimode (Production GoodBook; eps 1-2)
Maika Ōnuki (PRA; ep 12)
Mariko Uehara (WHITE FOX Izukogen Studio; ep 9)
Mayu Nishiwaki (WHITE FOX Izukogen Studio; ep 9)
Misaki Hoshino (R.I.C.; eps 4, 7, 11)
Momoko Yamada (Seven Arcs; ep 2)
Nana Hashiguchi (R.I.C.; eps 4, 11)
Naoya Ishihara (R.I.C.; ep 12)
Natsumi Kikuchi (eps 8, 12)
Saki Noguchi (ep 2)
Sanae Sugiyama (Kyushu Animation; eps 2, 12)
Satomi Igarashi (eps 4, 7)
Tomoyo Enden (R.I.C.; ep 4)
Wei Ying Lin (Seven Arcs; ep 1)
Yoshiaki Kubokawa (SynergySP; ep 1)
Yoshihiro Nishio (ep 7)
Yui Ōsone (Studio Hibari Osaka Studio; eps 2, 6)
Yuka Kubo (Studio Eight Colors; ep 7)
Yūki Shin (Kyushu Animation; eps 2, 10, 12)
Yūta Kobayashi (Nexus; 9 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-6, 8-10, 12
)

3D:
Seiya Fuchigami (Wired; eps 1-12)
Takuya Sekiguchi (Wired; eps 1, 3-7, 9-12)
Toshirō Hamamura (Wired; eps 1, 3-10)
Action Animation Director: Kazuya Nakanishi (eps 1-2, 4-12)
Animation producer: Hiroshi Nakamura
Art Setting: Beom Seon Lee (BON.Corp)
Assistant Animation Director: Natsumi Kikuchi (eps 3, 6, 11-12)
Assistant Key Animation Director: Natsumi Kikuchi (eps 8-10)
Assistant producer: Ryō Takaoka
Background Art:
Beom Seon Lee (BON.Corp; eps 1-12)
Eun Kyung An (studio AR.T.ON; eps 1-12)
Hwan Suk Ryu (studio AR.T.ON; eps 1-12)
Ji Eun Lee (studio AR.T.ON; eps 1-12)
Ji Young Ko (studio AR.T.ON; eps 1-12)
Ju Seong Seo (BON.Corp; eps 1-12)
Momona Murata (BON.Corp; eps 1-12)
Soo Young Hwang (BON.Corp; eps 1-12)
Yayoi Suzuki (BON.Corp; eps 1-12)
Color setting:
Junko Okazaki (ED1-7; 4 episodes
eps 3, 6, 10, 12
)

Kumiko Shimizu (eps 2, 5, 8-9)
Naoto Tanaka (OP; eps 1, 4, 7, 11)
Comicalize Artist:
Anri Sakano ("Kage no Jitsuryokusha ni Naritakute!")
Seta U ("Kage no Jitsuryokusha ni Naritakute! Shadow Gaiden")
Digital Paint:
Erika Tanabe (R.I.C.; ep 4)
Junko Okazaki (ED1-7; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 7-9, 11
)

Kumiko Shimizu (OP; 7 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6-7, 10-12
)

Marin Abiko (R.I.C.; eps 6-7)
Naoto Tanaka (8 episodes
eps 2-3, 5-6, 8-10, 12
)

Sakiko Soga (R.I.C.; ep 4)
Yui Nagaoka (R.I.C.; eps 4-5, 9)
Yūko Ninomiya (R.I.C.; eps 5, 9)
Yumi Toriyama (R.I.C.; eps 4, 6-7)
Digital Unit Director: Takeshi Hirooka (ED1-7)
Domestic Licensing:
Ai Kōno
Chisa Fujita
Illustration: Tōzai (ED6)
In-Between Animation:
Mitaka Saitō (OP; ED1-7; 6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 8-9, 11-12
)

Momoka Katō (Nexus; OP; 9 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-6, 8-10, 12
)

Ryōta Murase (Nexus; OP; 9 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-6, 8-10, 12
)

Takahiro Miyoshi (Nexus; OP; 9 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-6, 8-10, 12
)

In-Between Check:
Mitaka Saitō (OP; 5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6, 9, 12
)

Takahiro Nawa (7 episodes
eps 2, 4-5, 7-8, 10-11
)

Insert Song Arrangement: Tom-H@ck ("grayscale dominator;" ep. 8)
Insert Song Composition: Tom-H@ck ("grayscale dominator;" ep. 8)
Insert Song Lyrics: hotaru ("grayscale dominator;" ep. 8)
Insert Song Performance: OxT ("grayscale dominator;" ep. 8)
Key Animation:
Akihiko Mamashita (ep 11)
Daichi Kitahara (OP; eps 1, 8)
Fuka Hayabuchi (Kyushu Animation; ep 9)
Hideaki Tsukioka (eps 1, 3, 10)
Hiroko Shigekuni (ep 5)
Hiroyuki Uchida (ep 3)
Huan Qing Liu (Nexus; OP; 8 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-6, 8-10
)

Jazzline Monteron (eps 4, 7, 11)
Junko Matsushita (ep 11)
Kazumasa Takeuchi (eps 1, 6, 9-10)
Kazuya Nakanishi (OP; 7 episodes
eps 2-3, 5-6, 9, 11, 12 solo
)

Kei Sato (Seigasha; eps 2, 5-6, 10)
Keiko Matsumoto (eps 5, 9)
Kōhei Ōtsu (eps 4, 7, 11)
Kyōhei Ebata (ep 4)
Masanao Bessho (ep 3)
Masato Okada (5 episodes
eps 1, 5-6, 8, 10
)

Mihoko Maekawa (ep 11)
Nami Fujitani (Production GoodBook; ep 2)
Naoya Ishihara (R.I.C.; 8 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-6, 8-10
)

Natsumi Kikuchi (OP; 7 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-6, 9-10
)

Rika Kanetaka (eps 2, 5-6, 10)
Ryōma Hasegawa (ep 2)
Ryota Obana (eps 1, 3, 9)
Saki Noguchi (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 8, 10
)

Seiichi Mitsuoka (eps 4, 7, 11)
Shin Ōsaki (eps 4, 7, 11)
Shōgo Nishi (Angle; eps 8-9)
Shōichi Funaki (ep 3)
Shun Marui (Seigasha; eps 5-6, 9-10)
Tetsurō Yamada (eps 1, 5, 9)
Tōru Shakujii (ED)
Usaku Myouchin (OP; eps 1-3, 6, 8)
Yōichirō Katayama (eps 1, 3, 6)
Yoko Komaki (eps 1, 10)
Young Soon Shin (ep 8)
Yūji Gotō (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6, 8-9
)

Yuki Nomura (eps 8, 10)
Modeling Assistant: Fusa Yamashita (eps 1-12)
Music producer: Gō Wakabayashi
Original Work Managing Editor: Hayato Shimizu
Overseas Licensing:
Anju Tsuji (eps 2-12)
Hideyuki Tanigawa
Jia Zhu
Leia Gorman (eps 2-12)
Mari Nakazawa
Reina Kaneko (eps 2-12)
Rio Iida
Shuka Fujimoto (eps 2-12)
Si Jia Yu (eps 2-12)
Taku Shōmoto (eps 2-12)
Wen Bo Jiang (eps 2-12)
Yukiko Nakano (eps 2-12)
Yuna Kishita (eps 2-12)
Packaging Manufacturing: Noriko Ishizawa
Paint Check:
Junko Okazaki (ED1-7; 4 episodes
eps 3, 6, 10, 12
)

Kumiko Shimizu (eps 2, 5, 8-9)
Naoto Tanaka (OP; eps 1, 4, 7, 11)
Photography:
Midori Yamada (Nexus; OP; eps 1-12)
Mutsumi Usuda (Nexus; OP; eps 1-12)
Takeshi Hirooka (Nexus; ED1-7)
Yūki Yamamoto (Nexus; OP; eps 1-12)
Yuri Kawada (Nexus; OP; eps 1-12)
Yūsuke Kurusaki (Nexus; OP; eps 1-12)
Production Advancement:
Kaho Kamiya (eps 1, 5, 8-10)
Kyōsuke Nakajima (eps 3, 8-9)
Naoto Uchi (eps 2, 6, 12)
Saki Hirakawa (OP; ED; ep 3)
Yasunori Namioka (eps 4, 7, 11)
Production Desk: Hiroshi Nakamura
Prop Setting: Daichi Kitahara
Publicity Assistant:
Takahiro Kiuchi
Takahiro Yūki
Publicity Producer: Yūki Hayasaka
PV Production:
Hironori Ito (STEREOTYPE; eps 5-12)
Shōta Watanabe (STEREOTYPE; eps 5-12)
Yoshitaka Katsurada (STEREOTYPE; eps 1-12)
Recording: Kimitaka Shindō
Recording Adjustment: Kimitaka Shindō
Recording Assistant: Mimoe Kubota
Serialization Assistant: Momo Nishida
Setting Production: Saki Hirakawa
Sound Effects: Tsutomu Ueno
Sound Production: Rie Tanaka
Theme Song Arrangement:
Ayato Shinozaki (ED6)
KanadeYUK (ED7)
Ryōsuke Tachibana (ED6)
Tom-H@ck (OP)
Tomoyuki Nakazawa (ED5)
Tsubasa Ito (ED1-4)
Theme Song Composition:
Ayato Shinozaki (ED6)
Ryōsuke Tachibana (ED6)
Tom-H@ck (OP; ED7)
Tomoyuki Nakazawa (ED5)
Tsubasa Ito (ED1-4)
Theme Song Lyrics:
hotaru (OP; ED7)
Kotomi Fukagawa (ED1-4)
Mami Kawada (ED5)
Sabō Karasuya (ED6)
Theme Song Performance:
Asami Seto (ED6)
Ayaka Asai (ED6)
Fairouz Ai (ED6)
Hisako Kanemoto (ED6)
Ikumi Hasegawa (ED1)
Inori Minase (ED6)
Maaya Uchida (ED2)
Mayu Maeshima (ED5)
Mayu Minami (ED3)
OxT (OP; ED7)
Reina Kondo (ED6)
Ryōko Maekawa (ED4)
Suzuko Mimori (ED6)
Video Editing:
Akane Shimizu (qooop; 5 episodes
eps 3-4, 7, 9, 12
)

Dai Miyajima (qooop; eps 1-12)
Mina Takase (qooop; eps 1-2)
Natsuki Kinoshita (qooop; eps 5, 10)
Shingo Ishikawa (qooop; ep 8)
Yū Ōzeki (qooop; ep 11)
Yūma Niikubo (qooop; ep 6)
Seiichirō Yamashita as Cid Kagenou/Shadow

Ai Kakuma as Mary
Asami Seto as Alpha
Ayaka Asai as Zeta
Chafūrin as Garter Kikuchi
Daisuke Namikawa as Gettan
Fairouz Ai as Delta
Haruka Shiraishi as Rose Oriana/666
Hisako Kanemoto as Epsilon
Inori Minase as Beta
Jun Fukuyama as John Smith
Kana Hanazawa as Alexia Midgar
Kana Ichinose as Natsu
M.A.O as Marie
Maaya Uchida as Nu
Madoka Asahina as Kana
Miku Itō as 559/Victoria
Reina Kondo as Eta
Reina Ueda as Margaret
Rina Hidaka as Claire Kagenou
Saori Hayami as Elizabeth
Shin Matsushige as Jaga Imo
Shizuka Itō as Yukime
Shō Hayami as Perv Asshat
Suzuko Mimori as Gamma
Tomokazu Sugita as Crimson
Tsuyoshi Koyama as Juggernaut
Yōko Hikasa as Iris Midgar
Yoshitsugu Matsuoka as Hyoro Gari
Yūko Minaguchi as Reina Oriana

Asaki Yuikawa as Servant (ep 11)
Chikahiro Kobayashi as Kidnapper (ep 12)
Daiki Hamano as Kouadoi the Gale (ep 9)
Daisuke Motohashi as
Citizen (ep 10)
Noble (ep 11)
Haruka Jin'ya as Man (ep 1)
Hayato Kimura as Bandit (ep 4)
Hina Yomiya as 665
Hiroki Maeda as Citizen (ep 11)
Ikumi Hasegawa as Lambda
Jun Fukushima as Watchdog (eps 1-2)
Junichi Yanagita as Referee (ep 1)
Kaori Nazuka as Aurora (ep 3)
Kazuyuki Okitsu as Goldy Gilded (eps 1, 3, 11)
Keisuke Hamaoka as Church soldier (ep 11)
Kensuke Shimizu as Young goverment official (ep 6)
Kenta Miyake as Quinton (eps 1, 3, 11)
Kōichi Gomi as Bandit (ep 4)
Kōichi Sōma as Pickpocket (ep 1)
Kou Bonkobara as Soldier (ep 12)
Kyō Yaoya as Housewife (ep 4)
Mai Murakami as Servant (ep 11)
Makoto Furukawa as Kidnapper (ep 12)
Makoto Koichi as Claudia (eps 1, 3)
Makoto Sahara as Mercenary (ep 9)
Masaki Nakanishi as Cult member (ep 6)
Masashi Nogawa as
Housewife (ep 4)
Pickpocket (ep 1)
Masato Sugiyama as Citizen (ep 11)
Masaya Wada as
Citizen (ep 10)
Noble (ep 11)
Mayu Minami as
Chi
Cultist actress (ep 8)
Young Eta actress (ep 8)
Young Shadow actress (ep 8)
Miyu Tomita as 664
Motoki Sakuma as Citizen (ep 7)
Nobuyuki Sakemoto as Soldier (ep 12)
Rikuya Yasuda as Marco (ep 7)
Ryōko Maekawa as
Omega
Young Alpha actress (ep 8)
Young Gamma actress (ep 8)
Young Zeta actress (ep 8)
Ryosuke Asano as Young goverment official (ep 6)
Satoshi Inomata as
Citizen (ep 10)
Noble (ep 11)
Shinji Kawada as Kevin (ep 10)
Shōhei Kajikawa as Citizen (ep 7)
Shunsuke Kanie as Citizen (ep 7)
Taito Ban as Zabra (ep 4)
Takehito Koyasu as Mordred
Takeo Ōtsuka as Second Leaf (ep 5)
Taku Yashiro as First Leaf (ep 5)
Yoshiaki Kawabata as Cult member (ep 6)
Yoshihito Sasaki as Third Leaf (ep 5)
Yoshiyasu Otaka as Soldier (ep 12)
Yuga Sato as Mercenary (ep 9)
Yui Horie as Akane Nishino (ep 12)
Yūki Ishikari as
Mercenary (ep 9)
Merchant (ep 1)
Soldier (ep 12)
Yukiya Matsui as Vampire (ep 2)
Yutaka Aoyama as Geerk Oriana (eps 9, 11)
Yuuki Sanpei as Man (ep 1)
Yuuki Tamai as Older goverment official (ep 6)
Japanese companies
2D Graphics: Rouleur (eps 1-12)
2nd Key Animation:
Big Bang (ep 2)
Elephant (ep 6)
Kyushu Animation (eps 2, 10, 12)
Nakamura Production (eps 7, 11)
Nexus (10 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-6, 8-12
)

PRA (ep 12)
Production GoodBook (eps 1-2)
R.I.C (eps 7, 10-12)
Seven Arcs (eps 1-2, 6, 12)
Shadow Media (eps 10, 12)
Studio CL (ep 4)
Studio Eight Colors (eps 7, 11)
Studio Gimlet (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 7, 10-11
)

Studio Hibari Osaka Studio (eps 2, 6)
Studio Lings (ep 11)
SynergySP (ep 1)
Team Harada (ep 4)
VIGORE (eps 7, 11)
WHITE FOX Izukōgen Studio (eps 7, 9)
3d: Wired (eps 1-12)
Animation Production: Nexus
Background Art:
BON.Corp (eps 1-12)
Studio ar.t.on (eps 1-12)
Digital Paint:
R.I.C (OP; eps 1-12)
Shadow Media (OP; eps 1-12)
In-Between Animation:
Nexus (OP; 9 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-6, 8-10, 12
)

R.I.C (OP; eps 1-12)
Shadow Media (OP; eps 1-12)
Key Animation:
Kyushu Animation (ep 9)
Nexus (OP; 8 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-6, 8-10
)

Production GoodBook (ep 2)
R.I.C (8 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-6, 8-10
)

Seigasha (eps 2, 6, 9-10)
Studio Angle (eps 8-9)
Materials Assistance: Spa Resort Hawaiians (ep 8)
Music Production: Kadokawa
Official Site Production: salt
Photography: Nexus (uncredited; OP; ED; eps 1-12)
Production: Shadow Garden
Production Assistance: R.I.C (eps 4, 7, 11)
PV Production: Stereotype
Sound Production: Magic Capsule
Title Logo Design: BALCOLONY.
Video Editing: qooop (eps 1-12)
English cast
English staff
ADR Director: John Swasey
ADR Script: Kalin Black

Audio Engineer: Patrick Marrero
Mixing: Brent Marshall
English companies
Internet Streaming:
HIDIVE
Hulu
Licensed by: Sentai Filmworks
Production: Sentai Studios
French staff
French cast
Dubbing Director: Estelle Dehon

Alan Aubert as Cid Kagenou/Shadow

Aurélien Raynal as Hyoro Gari
Chantal Baroin as Elizabeth
Delphine Rivière as Iris Midgar
Emilie Marié as Beta
Isabelle Volpe as Margaret
Jean-Rémi Tichit as Jaga Imo
Jochen Haegele as Gettan
Julie Mouchel as 559/Victoria
Laura Blanc as Alpha
Léopoldine Serre as Claire Kagenou
Ludivine Maffren as Rose Oriana
Maeva Méline as Alexia Midgar
Marine André as Epsilon
Olivier cordina as Huggernaut
Patrice Melennec as Garter Kikuchi
Sabrina Marchese as Gamma
Sophie Planet as Yukime
Valéry Schatz as Crimson

Arnaud Léonard as Mordred
Boris Agondanou as Kevin
Camille Béchon as Omega
Chantal Baroin as Lambda
Eilias Changuel as Thomas Zochist
Jimmy Redler as Goldy
Laurent Jacquet as Roi d'Oriana
Stéphane Ronchewski as Chien de garde
Vincent Pierrard as Marco
Virginie Hénocq as Aurora

French companies
Italian staff
Italian cast
Dubbing Director: Massimo Di Benedetto
Translation: Ruben Baita
Executive producer: Francesco Di Sanzo

Dialogues: Lydia Corbelli
Dubbing Assistant: Cristina Minoja
Dubbing Coordination: Orlando Leone
Ezio Vivolo as Cid Kageno/Shadow

Chiara Francese as Iris Midgar
Daniel Magni as Maso Chiappello
Debora Magnaghi as Mary
Deborah Morese as Zeta
Elena Mancuso as Numero 559/Victoria
Elisa Giorgio as Gamma
Giorgia Carnevale as Rose Oriana/666
Giulia Bersani as Epsilon
Giuseppe Palasciano as Speel Ungone
Katia Sorrentino as Delta
Marcello Gobbi as Pa Tata
Martina Felli as Alexia Midgar
Martina Tamburello as Claire Kageno
Massimo Di Benedetto as John Smith

Aldo Stella as Raphael Oriana
Alessandro Germano as Quadoi
Chiara Leoncini as Akane Nishino (ep 12)
Erica Laiolo as Marie
Gaia Chiaro as Omega
Ilaria Silvestri as Aurora
Jacopo Calatroni as Zabura
Jenny De Cesarei as Margaret
Loris Bondesan as Kevin
Luca Semeraro as Garter
Mosè Singh as Marco Granger (ep 7)
Patrizio Prata as Mordred
Renato Novara as Goldeaux Foliador

Italian companies
Distributor: Yamato Video
Dubbing Studio: X-trim Solutions

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology