Patrick MARRERO

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Amagi Brilliant Park (TV) : Audio Engineer
Bloom Into You (TV) : Audio Engineer
Chihayafuru (TV) : Audio Engineer
Chihayafuru 2 (TV) : Audio Engineer
Chivalry of a Failed Knight (TV) : Audio Engineer
Doreiku The Animation (TV) : Audio Engineer (ep 8)
Flip Flappers (TV) : Audio Engineer
Grimoire of Zero (TV) : Audio Engineer
Haikyu!! (TV) : Audio Engineer
Haikyu!! Second Season (TV) : Audio Engineer
Hitorijime My Hero (TV) : Audio Engineer
Made in Abyss (TV) : Audio Engineer
Monster Musume: Everyday Life with Monster Girls (TV) : Audio Engineer
Princess Principal (TV) : Audio Engineer
Release the Spyce (TV) : Audio Engineer
A Spirit of The Sun (special) : Audio Engineer
Squid Girl Season 2 (TV) : Audio Engineer
Tada Never Falls in Love (TV) : Audio Engineer
Takanashi Rikka • Kai ~Gekijō-ban Chūnibyō demo Koi ga Shitai!~ (movie) : Audio Engineer
Tibetan Dog (movie) : Audio Engineer
Tsurune: Kazemai Kōkō Kyūdō-bu (TV) : Audio Engineer
Typhoon Noruda (movie) : Audio Engineer
UQ Holder! (TV) : Audio Engineer
Ushio & Tora (TV) : Audio Engineer
Yona Yona Penguin (movie) : Audio Engineer

Cast in:
(English version)
Bloom Into You (TV) (eps 1-4, 9)
Chihayafuru 2 (TV)
Flip Flappers (TV)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (TV) as Chef of Yore (ep 1); Schoolboy (ep 2); Student (eps 3, 7-9)
Haikyu!! (TV) as Baller (5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 11, 16-17
)
; Fella (ep 8); Peanut Gallery (4 episodes
eps 6, 15, 17, 22
)
; Scorer (ep 18); Shop Keeper (ep 1); Suzuki (ep 1)
Haikyu!! Second Season (TV) as Bully Jerk (ep 7); Classmate (ep 25); College Folk (ep 14); Fukurodani A (ep 4); Kazutaka Yoshikawa (ep 4); Kid (ep 9); Nishida (ep 12); Ouginishi (ep 3); Peanut Gallery (eps 17-18, 25); Scorer A (ep 18); Seijoh Dude (5 episodes
eps 19-20, 22-24
)
; Seijoh Peeps (ep 14); Shouta Naguri (ep 4); Student (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 12-13, 15-16
)
; Yohei Ashiya (eps 6, 8); Yoshiaki Nurukawa (ep 13)
Just Because! (TV)
Mr. Tonegawa (TV) as Human Scum (ep 4)
A Spirit of The Sun (special)
Tada Never Falls in Love (TV)
Takunomi. (TV)
Tibetan Dog (movie)
Tsurune: Kazemai Kōkō Kyūdō-bu (TV)
Typhoon Noruda (movie)
Yona Yona Penguin (movie); Bishamonten
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none