Amagi Brilliant Park (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Cudowny Park Amagi (Polish)
甘城ブリリアントパーク (Japanese)
甘城輝煌樂園救世主 (Chinese (Taiwan))
Genres: comedy, magic
Themes: Amusement Park
Objectionable content: Mild
Plot Summary: Seiya was forced to accept an invitation to an amusement park by the mysterious and beautiful girl Isuzu. What he didn't know was that she would bring him to the decrepit Amagi Brilliant Park, Japan's most disappointing amusement park. Seiya is introduced to the leader of the Park, the "real princess" Latifah, who suddenly entrusts him with saving the park, which is in danger of shutting down. Amagi Brilliant Park, it turns out, is not just any amusement park, but rather one populated by fairies.
User Ratings: 696 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 37 votes (sub:32, raw:2, dub:1, others:2
1 Mandarin subtitled
1 French subtitled
)
 Excellent: 144 votes (sub:121, dub:17, raw:2, others:4
2 Spanish subtitled
1 Indonesian subtitled
1 German dubbed
)
 Very good: 250 votes (sub:212, dub:29, edit.dub:1, raw:1, others:7
4 Spanish subtitled
2 Portuguese subtitled
1 Italian subtitled
)
 Good: 158 votes (sub:137, dub:10, raw:3, others:8
3 Spanish subtitled
3 Portuguese subtitled
1 Korean subtitled
1 Chinese(Mandarin) subtitled
)
 Decent: 63 votes (sub:47, dub:13, raw:1, ?:1, others:1
1 Russian dubbed
)
 So-so: 17 votes (sub:15, dub:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Not really good: 12 votes (sub:10, dub:2)
 Weak: 10 votes (sub:10)
 Bad: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Awful: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 1135 users, rank: #1069 (of 8636)
Median rating: Very good
Arithmetic mean: 7.645 (Very good−), std. dev.: 1.426, rank: #1270 (of 8759)
Weighted mean: 7.603 (Very good−), rank: #1238 (of 8759) (seen all: 7.62 / seen some: 6.62 / won't finish: 4.89)
Bayesian estimate: 7.601 (Very good−), rank: #984 (of 6629)
Number of episodes: 13
Episode titles: We have 14
Vintage: 2014-10-02
Opening Theme:
"Extra Magic Hours" by AKINO with bless4
Ending Theme:
"Erementario de Aimashō" (エレメンタリオで会いましょう) by BRILLIANT4
Insert song:
"Subarashiki FUN!TASY" (素晴ラシキFUN!TASY) by BRILLIANT4 (ep 9)
Trivia: We have 3
Review:
Amagi Brilliant Park (Jun 15, 2015)
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Blu-ray (Region A)
    Amagi Brilliant Park - Complete Collection (Blu-ray) 2017-02-28 (from $20.95)
Blu-ray (Region B)
    Amagi Brilliant Park - Complete Series [AU] (Blu-ray)
Blu-ray + DVD combo
    Amagi Brilliant Park - Complete Collection [Limited Edition] (BD+DVD) 2017-02-28 (from $79.99)
    Amagi Brilliant Park - Complete Collection [UK] [Limited Edition] (BD+DVD) 2017-06-19
DVD (Region 1)
    Amagi Brilliant Park - Complete Collection (DVD) 2017-02-28 (from $44.99)
DVD (Region 4)
    Amagi Brilliant Park - Complete Series [AU] (DVD)

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Yasuhiro Takemoto
Series Composition: Fumihiko Shimo
Script:
Chika Ishikawa (ep 5)
Fumihiko Shimo (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 8, 11, 13
)

Maiko Nishioka (eps 6, 10)
Shoji Gatoh (4 episodes
eps 4, 9, 12, 14
)

Yasuhiro Takemoto (eps 3, 7)
Storyboard:
Ai Yukimura (eps 7, 13)
Eisaku Kawanami (ep 9)
Haruka Fujita (ep 8)
Noriyuki Kitanohara (eps 4, 6)
Taichi Ogawa (eps 4, 10)
Takuya Yamamura (eps 5, 11)
Tatsuya Ishihara (ep 3)
Yasuhiro Takemoto (OP, ED; eps 1-2, 12, 14)
Episode Director:
Ai Yukimura (eps 7, 13)
Eisaku Kawanami (ep 9)
Haruka Fujita (eps 2, 8)
Noriyuki Kitanohara (eps 6, 12, 14)
Taichi Ogawa (eps 4, 10)
Takuya Yamamura (eps 5, 11)
Tatsuya Ishihara (ep 3)
Yasuhiro Takemoto (ep 1)
Unit Director: Yasuhiro Takemoto (OP, ED)
Original creator: Shoji Gatoh
Original Character Design: Yuka Nakajima
Character Design: Miku Kadowaki
Art Director: Mikiko Watanabe
Chief Animation Director: Nobuaki Maruki
Animation Director:
Chiyoko Ueno (eps 7, 13)
Futoshi Nishiya (ep 10)
Hiroyuki Takahashi (eps 2, 8)
Kayo Hikiyama (eps 3, 9)
Kazumi Ikeda (eps 5, 11)
Nobuaki Maruki (OP, ED; eps 1-2)
Rie Sezaki (eps 6, 12, 14)
Seiichi Akitake (eps 4, 8)
Sound Director: Yota Tsuruoka
Director of Photography: Norihiro Tomiita
Producer:
Shinji Horikiri (Avex Pictures)
Shunsuke Matsumura (Mobcast)
Tomohito Nagase (Pony Canyon)
Yoshihisa Nakayama (TBS)
Yuichi Yamada (Dax Production)

3D CG:
Mariam Agha (5 episodes
eps 3-4, 10, 12, 14
)

Ryuuta Nakagami (eps 3-4, 7, 10)
Tetsuo Umetsu
Yuji Shibata
Accessory Design: Hiroyuki Takahashi
Assistant Animation Director:
Futoshi Nishiya (eps 6, 12)
Kayo Hikiyama (ep 5)
Seiichi Akitake (ep 12)
Assistant Art Director:
Aie Yamatogi
Manae Yamatogi
Assistant Director of Photography: Kōhei Funamoto
Assistant producer: Mai Takanashi
Background Art:
Ayami Hidaka (Anime Workshop Basara; eps 4, 8, 12)
Ikuko Tamine (eps 1-13 odd)
Ji Hee Kim (Studio Blue; eps 2, 4, 6, 10)
Jung Ah Park (Studio Blue; ep 2)
Kazuki Ikeda (Anime Workshop Basara; ep 4)
Kouji Maruyama (Anime Workshop Basara; eps 4, 8, 12)
Marie Kitai (Anime Workshop Basara; eps 4, 8, 12)
Mi Jin Lee (Studio Blue; eps 2, 4, 6, 10)
Mikiko Watanabe (eps 1, 5-11 odd)
Miyuki Hiratoko (7 episodes
eps 1-7 odd, 11, 13-14
)

Momoka Nagatani (8 episodes
eps 1-13 odd, 14
)

Mutsuo Shinohara (eps 1, 3, 5, 11)
Naoki Hosokawa (11 episodes
eps 1, 3-5, 7-9, 11-14
)

Nozomi Ōishi (ep 14)
Sagako Itakura (Anime Workshop Basara; eps 4, 8, 12)
Shingo Kasai (7 episodes
eps 1, 5-13 odd, 14
)

Shōko Ochiai (8 episodes
eps 1-13 odd, 14
)

Shūhei Okude (8 episodes
eps 1-13 odd, 14
)

Shuuko Uematsu (Anime Workshop Basara; eps 4, 8, 12)
So Yun Shin (Studio Blue; eps 2, 4, 6, 10)
Tomoki Hiraishi (10 episodes
eps 1-2, 5-7, 9-11, 13-14
)

Toru Hasegawa (8 episodes
eps 1-13 odd, 14
)

Yoshikatsu Matsumoto (Anime Workshop Basara; eps 4, 8, 12)
Yukiko Takeuchi (eps 1, 3, 5)
Yuri Kabasawa (eps 1-13 odd)
Yuuho Taniuchi (Anime Workshop Basara; eps 8, 12)
Color Check:
Akiyo Takeda (eps 4, 9, 12)
Kana Miyata (eps 2, 7, 10)
Naomi Ishida (OP, ED; 6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 8, 13-14
)

Yūka Yoneda (eps 6, 11)
Color Check Assistant:
Azumi Kubo (eps 4, 9)
Fuyuki Ohtsuka (eps 2, 10)
Naomi Takahashi (ep 7)
Yuki Semori (eps 5, 8, 12)
Color design: Naomi Ishida
Color setting:
Akiyo Takeda (eps 4, 9, 12)
Kana Miyata (eps 2, 7, 10)
Naomi Ishida (OP, ED; 6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 8, 13-14
)

Yūka Yoneda (eps 6, 11)
Color Setting Assistant:
Azumi Kubo (eps 4, 9)
Fuyuki Ohtsuka (eps 2, 10)
Naomi Takahashi (ep 7)
Yuki Semori (eps 5, 8, 12)
Editing: Kengo Shigemura
Finish Animation:
Asako Aisawa (eps 1, 5, 9, 13)
Aya Toyosawa (eps 4, 8, 12)
Ayumi Shimoura (eps 1, 5, 9, 13)
Ayumi Yamamori (eps 4, 8)
Emi Ebisu (4 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 14
)

Hitomi Imaizumi (4 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 14
)

Mayumi Nagayasu (eps 3, 7, 11)
Mayumi Taguchi (eps 4, 8)
Mihoko Eda (4 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 14
)

Nanako Kitaoka (eps 1, 5, 9, 13)
Norie Ōtō (eps 3, 7, 11)
Rie Takagi (eps 3, 7, 11)
Sachie Tsuda (eps 1, 5, 9, 13)
Shizuka Uno (4 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 14
)

Shōko Doi (eps 4, 8, 12)
Shoko Sasaki (4 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 14
)

Tomoko Shima (eps 1, 5, 9, 13)
Yasumi Kawai (eps 4, 8, 12)
Youko Shukuya (eps 3, 7, 11)
In-Between Animation:
Akiko Higaki (eps 5, 11)
Atsushi Ishida (eps 4, 10)
Atsushi Miyaji (eps 2, 8, 14)
Aya Sato (eps 1, 7, 13)
Ayaka Tada (eps 3, 9)
Chitose Nakamine (eps 3, 9)
Emi Nakano (eps 4, 10)
Fumiyasu Kodaka (eps 4, 10)
Hana Hosoda (eps 5, 11)
Hiroko Kuroda (eps 3, 9)
Jun'ichi Uda (eps 2, 8, 14)
Kaju Ikeda (eps 5, 11)
Kaori Furukawa (eps 5, 11)
Kazuhiko Horikawa (eps 6, 12)
Kenji Murayama (eps 2, 8, 14)
Kiyoka Negi (eps 1, 7, 13)
Kumi Kuroda (ep 2)
Maiko Tanigami (eps 6, 12)
Maki Inoue (eps 6, 12)
Makiko Nagahora (eps 1, 7, 13)
Manami Natsumeda (eps 6, 12)
Masato Fukushima (eps 1, 7, 13)
Mie Kiyohara (eps 2, 8, 14)
Minako Usugi (eps 5, 11)
Motoki Matsumura (eps 6, 12)
Naoko Fujita (eps 4, 10)
Natsumi Tada (eps 2, 8, 14)
Noriko Kashihara (eps 3, 9)
Sayaka Ikeda (eps 1, 7, 13)
Shiho Morisaki (ep 1)
Sumire Kusano (eps 3, 9)
Teruyoshi Shidou (eps 4, 10)
Youhei Kawasaki (eps 3, 9)
Yuki Yokoyama (eps 2, 8, 14)
Yumi Oohashi (eps 5, 11)
Yumi Ookawa (eps 6, 12)
Yumiko Hashi (eps 1, 7, 13)
Yuuki Noguchi (eps 5, 11)
In-Between Check:
Hiroko Kuroda (OP, ED; eps 1, 7, 13-14)
Kiyoka Negi (eps 4, 10)
Motoki Matsumura (eps 5, 11)
Naoko Fujita (eps 3, 8, 12)
Yumiko Hashi (eps 2, 6, 9)
Key Animation:
Akiko Takase (eps 6, 10)
Akiko Watanabe (eps 6, 12, 14)
Ayaka Nagahama (eps 1-2, 8, 12)
Chinatsu Morimoto (eps 3, 9)
Eisaku Kawanami (eps 3, 9)
Fumie Okano (eps 6, 12, 14)
Fumio Tada (eps 5, 9, 11)
Haruka Fujita (eps 1-2, 8, 12)
Hidehiro Asama (OP; eps 4, 9-11)
Hira Kashiwagi (eps 5, 11)
Hiroshi Karata (OP; eps 3, 5, 9, 14)
Hirota Sato (ep 6)
Hiroyuki Takahashi (ep 1)
Kanae Ōkura (OP; eps 4, 14)
Keita Nagahara (eps 3, 5, 9)
Kōhei Nakahara (OP; 4 episodes
eps 4, 10, 12, 14
)

Kōta Satō (eps 12, 14)
Kunihiro Hane (OP; eps 5, 8, 11-12)
Kyōhei Andō (eps 5, 9, 11)
Maiko Hado (eps 5, 9, 11)
Mariko Takahashi (eps 7, 13)
Minoru Ōta (eps 3, 5, 9)
Nami Iwasaki (OP; eps 1-2, 8, 12)
Naoki Nakanishi (eps 1-2, 8, 12)
Naoko Machida (eps 6, 12, 14)
Naoya Nakayama (eps 6-7, 13)
Noriyuki Kitanohara (OP)
Ryōsuke Shirakawa (eps 7, 9)
Ryouhei Muta (eps 3, 9)
Sana Suzuki (eps 1-2, 8, 12)
Sanae Sawada (ep 10)
Seiichi Akitake (OP)
Seiya Kumano (4 episodes
eps 5, 7, 11, 13
)

Shiho Morisaki (eps 12, 14)
Shinpei Sawa (ED; eps 7, 13)
Taichi Ishidate (OP; ep 10)
Taira Yamaguchi (eps 7, 9)
Takuya Yamamura (ep 11)
Tatsunari Maruko (OP; OP; eps 4, 10)
Tatsuya Satou (eps 3, 5, 9, 11)
Tomofumi Sugitani (eps 7, 10)
Tomoko Yoshimura (eps 1-2, 8, 12)
Yasuhiro Takemoto (ED)
Yoshinori Urata (OP; eps 6, 10)
Yuka Murakami (OP; OP; eps 4, 10)
Yuki Kakuda (ED) 
Yuki Tsunoda (ED; eps 7, 13)
Yuko Myouken (OP; OP; eps 1-2, 8, 12)
Photography:
Akihiro Ura
Hiroki Ueda
Kazuya Takao
Mariam Agha (eps 5-7, 9, 11)
Ryuuta Nakagami (eps 1, 6)
Yoshiko Tanaka (eps 1, 5-14)
Recording: Satoshi Yano
Recording Assistant: Mai Sunaba
Series Supervision: Shoji Gatoh
Sound Effects: Hiromune Kurahashi
Sound Production Manager: Tomomi Yano
Special Effects: Rina Miura
Theme Song Performance:
AKINO
Minami Tsuda (ED, as Brilliant4)
Shiori Mikami (ED, as Brilliant4)
Tomoyo Kurosawa (ED, as Brilliant4)
Yuka Aisaka (ED, as Brilliant4)
Ai Kakuma as Isuzu Sento
Kouki Uchiyama as Seiya Kanie
Yukiyo Fujii as Latifah Fullanza

Ai Nonaka as Tirami
Ayako Kawasumi as Moffle
Haruka Chisuga as Shiina Chūjō
Hiromi Igarashi as Eiko Adachi
Jouji Nakata as Rubrum the Red Dragon
Junichi Suwabe as Takaya Kurisu
Minami Tsuda as Salama
Natsumi Takamori as Biino Bandou
Ryoko Shiraishi as Macaron
Shiori Mikami as Kobori
Tomoyo Kurosawa as Sylphy
Yuka Aisaka as Muse

Daiki Yamashita as College Boy (ep 5)
Daisuke Sakaguchi as Kimura (ep 8)
Jun Fukuyama as Toriken
Kaori Sadohara as Chiba-kun (eps 1, 3, 12)
Masahiko Tanaka as Ironbeard (4 episodes
eps 7, 10, 12-13
)
Mikako Izawa as
Mutsumi Terano (eps 8, 12)
Pre-Schooler (5 episodes
eps 4, 7-8, 10, 12
)
Moe Ōtomo as Kanae Tsuchida (ep 8)
Nobuyuki Hiyama as Taramo
Saeko Zōgō as Chiba's Mom (eps 1, 3, 12)
Sakura Nakamura as Takami
Satoshi Hino as Dornel (ep 5)
Shinichiro Miki as Jaws
Shinya Takahashi as
Boyfriend (ep 1)
Okro (eps 2-4, 9, 13)
Teacher (ep 8)
Shiori Mikami as Ashe
Takuma Terashima as Wanpee
Tetsu Inada as Wrench-kun (6 episodes
eps 3-4, 7, 11-13
)
Tsuguo Mogami as Gatekeeper (ep 5)
Yoshihito Sasaki as Old Man (ep 6)
Yuko Kaida as Aisu Kyuubu
Japanese companies
English cast
English staff
ADR Director: Christopher Ayres
Translation: Sawa Savage
ADR Script: Katelyn Barr
Executive producer:
Eiichi Takahashi
John Ledford
Producer: John Ledford

Additional Translation: Javier Lopez (Limited Edition Booklet)
Assistant Director: Shannon Reed
Booklet Layout: Keiwing Chong (Limited Edition)
Booklet Translation: Eric Odle (Limited Edition)
Disc Authoring: Joel McCray
Editing: Alicia Ashby (subtitles; Crunchyroll)
Menus: Keiwing Chong
Mixing: Brent Marshall
Packaging: Keiwing Chong
Product Manager: Heather Spiller (Limited Edition)
Production Coordination: Janice Williams
Production manager:
Luke Patterson (Limited Edition Booklet)
Son Phan Le
Spotting: George Manley
Subtitling: Dwayne Jones
Technical Assistant: Michael Olesch
Adam Gibbs as Seiya Kanie
Cindy Lou Parker as Latifah Fullanza
Molly Searcy as Isuzu Sento

Allison Keith-Shipp as Macaron
Allison Sumrall as Salama
Brittney Karbowski as Shiina Chujo
Emily Neves as Muse
Jay Hickman as Takaya Kurisu
Jessica Calvello as Tiramy
Juliet Simmons as Kobory
Luci Christian as Sylphy
Mark X Laskowski as Triken
Natalie Rial as Biino Bando
Shanae'a Moore as Eiko Adachi
Tiffany Grant as Moffle

Allison Sumrall as Preschool Principal (ep 14)
Andrew Love as
Grand Blue (ep 14)
Jack (ep 13)
Cara Duncan as Takami (eps 2, 10, 12)
Chelsea Ryan McCurdy as
Mutsumi Terano (eps 8, 12)
Preschooler (6 episodes
eps 4, 7-8, 10, 12, 14
)
Clint Bickham as Wanipee (eps 2-3, 9-13)
David Matranga as Genjuro (eps 9-13)
David Wald as Dornell (eps 5, 10-14)
Greg Ayres as
Kimura (ep 8)
Taramo (eps 5, 11-13)
John Gremillion as Jaw (eps 7, 12)
John Swasey as
Ironbeard (4 episodes
eps 7, 10, 12-13
)

King Crimson (ep 14)
Teacher (ep 8)
Josh Morrison as Rubrum the Red Dragon (eps 5, 9-10, 13)
Katelyn Barr as Aisu Kyubu (eps 1, 10, 12)
Kelly Manison as Ashe (6 episodes
eps 3-4, 6, 11-12, 14
)
Luci Christian as
Chiba (4 episodes
eps 1, 3, 12, 14
)

Preschooler (6 episodes
eps 4, 7-8, 10, 12, 14
)
Luis Galindo as Nick (5 episodes
eps 3-4, 11, 13-14
)
Rob Mungle as
Stay Gold (ep 14)
Wrench-kun (7 episodes
eps 3-4, 7, 11-14
)
Robin Nennig as Kanae Tsuchida (ep 8)
Tiffany Grant as Preschooler (6 episodes
eps 4, 7-8, 10, 12, 14
)
Tiffany Terrell as
Chiba's Mom (4 episodes
eps 1, 3, 12, 14
)

Future (ep 13)
Ty Mahany as
Gatekeeper (ep 5)
Okuro (6 episodes
eps 2-4, 9, 13-14
)

Allison Sumrall (eps 2, 7, 12-13)
Andrew Love (8 episodes
eps 2-3, 5-6, 11-14
)
Annie Mai (9 episodes
eps 1-4, 7, 10-12, 14
)
Brittney Karbowski (10 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 7-8, 10-14
)
Cara Duncan (7 episodes
eps 2, 6-12 even, 13-14
)
Carolyn Medrano (10 episodes
eps 1-4, 7-8, 10-12, 14
)
Chelsea Ryan McCurdy (6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 7, 11-12, 14
)
Clint Bickham (10 episodes
eps 1-2, 5-8, 11-14
)
David Matranga (eps 3, 14)
David Wald (eps 3, 11, 13)
Emily Neves (7 episodes
eps 2, 4, 7, 10-13
)
Greg Ayres (6 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 12-14
)
Heather Spiller (10 episodes
eps 1-4, 7-8, 10-12, 14
)
Jennifer Challenger (10 episodes
eps 1-4, 7-8, 10-12, 14
)
Joel McCray (11 episodes
eps 2-5, 7-8, 10-14
)
John Gremillion (6 episodes
eps 1, 5-7, 13-14
)
John Swasey (eps 3-6, 11-14)
Josh Morrison (4 episodes
eps 6, 11-12, 14
)
Juliet Simmons (ep 10)
Katelyn Barr (eps 1, 10-13)
Kelly Manison (eps 5, 10)
Kris Saltiel (10 episodes
eps 1-4, 7-8, 10-12, 14
)
Luci Christian (7 episodes
eps 2-3, 7, 10-13
)
Luis Galindo (eps 6, 12-14)
Mark X Laskowski (eps 4-7, 10-14)
Melodee Lenz (7 episodes
eps 2, 6-12 even, 13-14
)
Nanci Brioso (10 episodes
eps 1-4, 7-8, 10-12, 14
)
Natalie Rial (5 episodes
eps 7-8, 10-11, 13
)
Ned Gayle (11 episodes
eps 2-5, 7-8, 10-14
)
Rob Mungle (5 episodes
eps 5-6, 11-12, 14
)
Robin Nennig (eps 1, 10-11)
Shanae'a Moore (5 episodes
eps 1, 7-8, 10, 12
)
Shannon Reed (10 episodes
eps 2-3, 5, 7-8, 10-14
)
Tiffany Grant (eps 2, 7, 10-13)
Tiffany Terrell (eps 3, 6, 10-14)
Ty Mahany (eps 6-7, 11-14)
Yesenia Torres (11 episodes
eps 1-5, 7-8, 10-12, 14
)
English companies
Distributor: Manga Entertainment (UK & Ireland)
Internet Streaming:
AnimeLab (Australia and New Zealand)
Crunchyroll (US & Canada)
HIDIVE (Subtitled & Dubbed)
Licensed by:
Animatsu Entertainment (UK & Ireland) 
Madman Entertainment (Australia & New Zealand)
Sentai Filmworks (US & Canada)
Production: Sentai Studios
German staff
German cast
(none)
Jannik Endemann as Seiya Kanie
Katharina von Keller as Isuzu Sento
Merete Brettschneider as Latifah Fleuranza

Achim Buch as Toriken
Alina Degener as Biino Bandou
Arlette Stanschus as Tirami
Daniela Reidies as Moffle
Dorothee Sturz as Kobory
Jenny Maria Meyer as Salama
Julia Fölster as Shiina Chuujou
Linda Fölster as Eiko Adachi
Liza Ohm as Sylphy
Manuela Bäcker as Muse
Simona Pahl as Macaron
Timo Kinzel as Takaya Kurisu

Brian Sommer as Kimura
Jürgen Holdorf as Rubrum the Red Dragon
Kerstin Draeger as Ashe
Marco Rosenberg as Taramo
Marcus Just as Nick
Martin Brücker as Genjuurou
Nadine Schreier as Mutsumi Terano
Saskia Bellahn as Kanae Tsuchida (eps 8, 12)
German companies
Distributor: Kazé Germany
Polish staff
Polish cast
(none)
Polish companies
Broadcaster: 2x2 TV
Dubbing: Studio PDK
Internet Streaming: Animagia.pl
Chinese (Taiwan) staff
Chinese (Taiwan) companies
(none)
Chinese (Taiwan) cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology