×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Tsuguo MOGAMI

最上 嗣生
Family name (in kanji): 最上
Given name (in kanji): 嗣生
Birth name: Tsuguo (嗣生) Nakajima (中島)
Date of birth: 1980-01-08
Hometown: Saitama, Japan
Website:
Web Diary / Blog:
Twitter (Japanese)
Non-anime roles:
Additional Voices in "Ace Combat 5: The Unsung War" (VG) (Japanese)
Additional Voices in "Black" (VG) (Japanese)
Aluga in "Dragon Quest Monsters: The Dark Prince" (VG) (Japanese)
Andros in "Dragon Quest Monsters: The Dark Prince" (VG) (Japanese)
Andross in "Star Fox 64 3D" (VG) (Japanese)
Andross in "Star Fox Zero" (VG) (Japanese)
Artoirel in "FINAL FANTASY XIV (MMORPG)" (Japanese)
Bertrand Hyrein in "Star Ocean 6: The Divine Force" (VG) (Japanese)
Bubblainians and Mollusque-Lanceur in "Super Mario Odyssey" (VG) (Japanese)
Busk in "Rhapsodia" (VG) (Japanese)
Byff in "Blaze Union: Story to Reach the Future" (VG) (Japanese)
Cao Ren in "Sangokushi Legion" (VG) (Japanese)
Carl in "Sausage Party" (animated movie) (Japanese)
Carlos Hernando in "Detective Pikachu" (VG) (Japanese)
Chen Gui in "Sangokushi Legion" (VG) (Japanese)
Chosokabe Motochika in "Nioh 2" (Japanese)
Dario Empio in "Armored Core: For Answer" (VG) (Japanese)
Deen in "Fire Emblem Echoes: Shadows of Valentia" (VG) (Japanese)
Demise in "The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword" (VG) (Japanese)
Dongtao in "Dragon Quest XI S: Echoes of an Elusive Age" (VG) (Japanese)
Dorenga in "Dragon Quest Monsters: The Dark Prince" (VG) (Japanese)
Eliot March in "Heart no Kuni no Alice" (VG) (Japanese)
Elves elder in "Suikoden IV" (VG) (Japanese)
Fa Zheng in "Sangokushi Hadou" (VG) (Japanese)
Forner in "Grand Summoners" (Mobile VG) (Japanese)
Freddy in "Bee Movie" (animated movie) (Japanese)
Garm in "Gloria Union: Twin Fates in Blue Ocean" (VG) (Japanese)
Gaston in "Luminous Arc 2 Will" (Nintendo DS tactical role playing game) (Japanese)
General Pepper in "Star Fox 64 3D" (VG) (Japanese)
General Pepper in "Star Fox Zero" (VG) (Japanese)
Guan Yu in "Sangokushi Legion" (VG) (Japanese)
Guy in "Street Fighter X Tekken" (VG) (Japanese)
Guy in "Super Street Fighter IV" (VG) (Japanese)
Hark in "Grand Summoners" (Mobile VG) (Japanese)
Heinz in "Rhapsodia" (VG) (Japanese)
James Pierce in "Metroid: Other M" (VG) (Japanese)
Jir in "Hero Must Die" (VG) (Japanese)
Keigo Izumida in "JUDGE EYES" (VG) (Japanese)
Konrad in "Suikoden IV" (VG) (Japanese)
Lo Seng in "Suikoden IV" (VG) (Japanese)
Markowski in "Wreck-It Ralph" (animated movie) (Japanese)
Massena in "Fire Emblem Echoes: Shadows of Valentia" (VG) (Japanese)
Mike in "The Last of Us Part 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Nightwing in "Batman: Arkham Knight" (VG) (Japanese)
Overload in "Teen Titans" (Cartoon Dub) (Japanese)
Pandra in "Blaze Union: Story to Reach the Future" (VG) (Japanese)
Paul O'Brien in "Armored Core V" (VG) (Japanese)
Pigma Dengar in "Star Fox 64 3D" (VG) (Japanese)
Pigma Dengar in "Star Fox Zero" (VG) (Japanese)
Rasetsumaru in "Samurai Spirits Zero / Samurai Shodown V" (VG) (Japanese)
Rasetsumaru in "Samurai Spirits Zero Special / Samurai Shodown V Special" (VG) (Japanese)
Rogan in "Gloria Union: Twin Fates in Blue Ocean" (VG) (Japanese)
Rugal Bernstein in "The King of Fighters XV" (VG) (Japanese)
Ryuji Yamazaki in "The King of Fighters XIV" (VG) (Japanese)
Ryuji Yamazaki in "The King of Fighters XV" (VG) (Japanese)
Sanjeev Denis in "Detective Pikachu Returns" (VG) (Japanese)
Sedgar in "Fire Emblem Heroes" (VG) (Japanese)
Shake King in "Wario Land: Shake It!" (VG) (Japanese)
Shintaro Numazaki in "Remote Investigation -23 Days to the Truth-" (VG) (Japanese)
Sir Maurescu in "Armored Core 4" (VG) (Japanese)
Soldier in "Metal Gear Solid V: The Phantom Pain" (VG) (Japanese)
Spewart in "Super Mario Odyssey" (VG) (Japanese)
Stan in "Sing 2" (animated movie) (Japanese)
Stan in "Sing" (animated movie) (Japanese)
Tov in "Suikoden IV" (VG) (Japanese)
Tyler in "Final Fantasy XVI" (VG) (Japanese)
Uighur in "Hokuto no Ken: Legend Revive" (mobile game) (Japanese)
Various voices in "Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 7" (VG) (Japanese)
Yuan Shao in "Sangokushi Legion" (VG) (Japanese)
Zaras in "Tears to Tiara II: Heir of the Overlord" (VG) (Japanese)
Zoro in "Hero Must Die" (VG) (Japanese)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
009-1 (TV) as Disposal group member (ep 2)
100 Sleeping Princes and the Kingdom of Dreams: The Animation (TV) as Tree A (ep 10)
Alice in the Country of Hearts: Wonderful Wonder World (movie) as Elliot March
Amagi Brilliant Park (TV) as Gatekeeper (ep 5)
Anal Sanctuary (OAV) as Schoolmaster A (as Hajime Kazu)
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV 2) as Whoopi (eps 7-8)
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV 3) as Whoopi (ep 14)
Aquarion Logos (TV) as Professor Kihachi (ep 15)
(The) Asterisk War: The Academy City on the Water (TV 2) as Luo Kunzhan (ep 13)
Attack on Titan (TV) as Keith Shardis
Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018) as Keith Shardis (ep 48)
Attack on Titan Part 1 – Guren no Yumiya (movie) as Keith
Attack on Titan The Final Season (TV) as Keith Shadis
Attack on Titan The Final Season Part 2 (TV) as Keith Shadis (4 episodes
eps 77, 81-82, 86
)

Attack on Titan: A Sudden Visitor (OAV) as Keith Shadis
Attack on Titan: Distress (OAV) as Keith Shadis
Attack on Titan: Junior High (TV) as Keith Shadis
Attack on Titan: Lost Girls (OAV) as Keith Shardis (ep 3)
Attack on Titan: No Regrets (OAV) as Keith Shadis (ep 2)
Bakugan Battle Brawlers (TV) as Cyclops; Julio; Shuuji (eps 1-2); Tatsuo Misaki
Bakugan Battle Brawlers: Gundalian Invaders (TV) as Bulltican; Kato; Sid
Bakugan Battle Brawlers: New Vestroia (TV) as Shaman
BASTARD!! -Heavy Metal, Dark Fantasy- (ONA) as Deputy Prime Minister; Efreet (5 episodes
eps 4-5, 12, 18, 24
)
; Goblin Captain (eps 9-10) 
BEASTARS (TV 2) as Cayman (ep 8)
Best Student Council (TV) as Friend A (ep 7); Male student (ep 2); Trainee doctor Ishii (ep 18)
Beyblade: Shogun Steel (TV) as Spike Bourne
Bleach: Thousand-Year Blood War (TV) as Research and Development Institute Staff (eps 4-5); Shinigami (ep 1); Taketsuna Gori
Bleach: Thousand-Year Blood War - The Separation (TV 2) as Research and Development Institute Staff (ep 18)
Blossom's Dream (ONA) as Choropi
Blue Drop (TV) as Aide (ep 1); Fukukan
BNA: Brand New Animal (TV) as Saotome (ep 5)
Bokurano (TV) as Chizu's father (ep 7); Loudspeaker Voice (ep 23); Morimoto (ep 5); Nabe-san (ep 9); Sawamura (eps 22, 24); Store Manager (ep 16)
(The) Boy and The Beast (movie)
CANAAN (TV) as Vice-President of the United States (eps 7-8)
Cardfight!! Vanguard (TV) as Raito Kurosaki (eps 16-17)
Chihayafuru 2 (TV) as Katsuto Masuoka
Concrete Revolutio (TV) as Foreigner (ep 3)
Concrete Revolutio: The Last Song (TV 2) as No-Name (eps 18, 23-24); Tasman (ep 19)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (ONA) as Maelstrom #1 (ep 7)
D.Gray-man (TV) as Kazekiri; Order Member C (eps 10, 35)
D.Gray-man Hallow (TV) as Cross Marian
Danbōru Senki Wars (TV) as Bookstore Owner (ep 11)
Dances with the Dragons (TV) as Navarro (eps 5, 7, 10); Vinnel (eps 3, 8-9)
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue (TV) as Scientist B (ep 22)
Deltora Quest (TV) as Guy (ep 61)
Diamond Daydreams (TV) as Guard B (ep 9)
Didn't I Say to Make My Abilities Average in the Next Life?! (TV) as Wens (eps 11-12)
Doctor Elise: The Royal Lady with the Lamp (TV) as Amsel (ep 11)
DRAMAtical Murder (TV) as Uzuki
Duel Masters Win (TV) as Underground Master (ep 16)
Engage Planet Kiss Dum (TV) (14 episodes
eps 2-4, 7, 9-11, 13, 18-19, 22-24, 26
)
; Captain Harris (eps 17, 20-21); Malcolm (ep 6)
Eureka Seven (TV) as Captain (ep 32); Soldier A (ep 4)
Fafner (TV) as Operator (ep 4); Staff (ep 23)
Fafner EXODUS (TV) as Masakazu Mikado (ep 4)
Fafner EXODUS (TV 2) as Masakazu Mikado (ep 17)
Fafner THE BEYOND (TV) as Legato
(The) Faraway Paladin: The Lord of Rust Mountain (TV 2) as Lord of Oak (ep 2)
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (TV) as Traveller (ep 7)
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) as Farmer (ep 14); Man (ep 1); Man 1 (ep 2); Mercenary (ep 24); Soldier A (ep 51); Staff Member B (ep 18); Subordinate (ep 9)
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie) as Wolf Chimera
Future Card Buddyfight Ace (TV) as Agito
Future Card Buddyfight Triple D (TV) as Dai Kaido
Gad Guard (TV) as Street Gang (ep 13)
Gaist Crusher (TV) as Zeke Bana
Gallery Fake (TV) as Lastman's father (ep 7); Sanbanso (ep 17)
Garo the Animation (TV) as Chairman (ep 5)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex: Solid State Society (movie) as Police
Gifū Dōdō!! Kanetsugu to Keiji (TV) (ep 6); Chamberlain (ep 12); Chamberlain B (ep 7); Gatekeeper (ep 22); Hachioji Castle Soldier (ep 21); Messenger (eps 4, 14); Minion (ep 9); Ninja (eps 20, 24-25); Person from Iga (ep 23); Small Shaved Head (ep 11); Spectator (ep 10); Subordinate (ep 5); Uwayaku (eps 1-2, 14)
Ginban Kaleidoscope (TV) as Association Director (ep 4)
Glass Fleet (TV) as Adjutant (ep 1); Bar owner (eps 3-4); Bridegroom's father (ep 1); Louis; Mickey; Renis (ep 11)
Glass Mask (TV 2/2005) as Assistant Director (eps 25-26); Chairman (ep 24); Chamberlain (ep 15); Hajime Tanabe (eps 12, 18, 32); King of Harland (eps 37-38); Matsubarakaku Committee Member (ep 10); Matsui (ep 27); Omiya Entertainment Officer (ep 29); Suzumura (ep 16); Tashiro (eps 5-9, 11)
Golgo 13 (TV) as Cultist (ep 16); Police Investigator (ep 11); Spy (ep 42)
Great Pretender (TV) as Chen (eps 17-23)
Guilty Crown (TV) as Daath Soldier (eps 18-19, 21); Dan Eagleman (eps 7, 9-11); Funeral Parlor Member (ep 20); High-Ranking Official (eps 1, 3)
Guin Saga (TV) as Duke Bek (ep 11)
Gundam Build Fighters: GM's Counterattack (ONA) as E
Gurazeni Season 2 (TV) as Shiina (eps 2, 5, 8, 11)
Gurazeni: Money Pitch (TV) as Shiina (ep 12)
Hajime no Ippo Rising (TV) as Eagle's Trainer (eps 16, 19-21)
Hamatora (TV) as Arata Osada (ep 5)
Harlock: Space Pirate (movie)
Hataraki Man (TV) as Worker D (ep 4)
Honey and Clover II (TV) as Male Student C (ep 4); Matsuda (ep 8); Old shopkeeper (ep 2); Shop assistant (ep 3); Worker D (ep 6)
(The) Human Crazy University (TV) as Majeed (eps 8, 11); Victim's Family Member (ep 5)
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV) as Gallery C (ep 4); Gallery D (ep 4)
Innocent Venus (TV) as Soldier (ep 1)
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress (TV) as Makino (eps 11-12)
Kaiba (TV) (ep 5)
Karakuri Circus (TV) as Pedorolino (ep 11)
Karas (OAV) as Karakasa (ep 6); Policeman (ep 4)
Kasimasi - Girl Meets Girl (TV) as Station attendant (ep 11)
(The) Kawai Complex Guide to Manors and Hostel Behavior (TV) as Police officer (eps 1, 7)
Kaze no Stigma (TV) as Customer (ep 20)
King of Thorn (movie)
(The) Kingdoms of Ruin (TV) as Man (ep 8)
Kitaro (live-action movie) (voice)
KONOSUBA - God's blessing on this wonderful world! 2 (TV) as Confessing man (eps 9-10); Owner (ep 8)
KONOSUBA - God's Blessing on This Wonderful World– Legend of Crimson (movie) as Hiropon
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world! 3 (TV) as Adventurer (ep 5); Guard (ep 6); Morgan (eps 7-8, 10-11); Noble (eps 3-4, 9)
Konosuba: An Explosion on This Wonderful World! (TV) as Axis Order member (ep 7); Axis Order priest (ep 8); Terry (eps 11-12)
Kurokami The Animation (TV) as Tribal End (ep 2)
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 3) as Third string coach (ep 63)
LBX (TV) as Announcer (eps 12-14); Hannibal Khan (ep 22); Ota Yellow; Red-Force Captain (ep 43)
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These (TV) as Rainer Blumhardt (ep 7)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These - Collision (movies) as Rainer Blumhardt
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These - Intrigue (movies) as Rainer Blumhardt
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These Second (movie series) as Rainer Blumhardt (ep 19)
Legend of the Wolf Woman (OAV) as Mustang
Little Charo 4: Eigo de Aruku New York (TV) as Eight; Rigel
Loveless (TV) as male student (ep 3); teacher (ep 1)
Lupin III: Goodbye Partner (special) as Correspondent
Magical Circle Guru-Guru (TV 2) as Fairy Saiko (ep 4)
Mayo Chiki! (TV) as Yamato Kurose
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV 2009 renewal) as Shinto priest (ep 22)
Mewtwo Strikes Back Evolution (movie 22) as Fushigibana (Bernard)
Michiko & Hatchin (TV) as Cop A (ep 22); Director (ep 18)
(The) Millionaire Detective - Balance: UNLIMITED (TV) as Man (ep 2)
MIX Season 2 (TV) as Chief Referee (eps 18-20); Editor in Charge (ep 11); Mr. Fukuda (ep 16); Shiro Nango
Mix: Meisei Story (TV) as Shiro Nango; Toushu Director (eps 22, 24)
Mobile Suit Gundam MS IGLOO 2: Gravity Front (OAV) (ep 2)
Moriarty the Patriot (TV) as Gregson (eps 8-9); Simon (eps 2-3)
Motto! Majime ni Fumajime Kaiketsu Zorori (TV) as King; Koso mud; Mayor; Thief
Motto! Majime ni Fumajime Kaiketsu Zorori (TV 2) as Blanc; Kribitz III; Thief
Motto! Majime ni Fumajime Kaiketsu Zorori (TV 3) as Gorimaru; The Mall
My Hero Academia (TV) as Fishman villian (ep 10); Noumu
My Hero Academia (TV 2) as Nomu (eps 28-29)
My Hero Academia (TV 3) as Mr. Compress
My Hero Academia (TV 4) as High-End; Mr. Compress
My Hero Academia (TV 5) as Mr. Compress
My Hero Academia (TV 6) as Crust; Mr. Compress
My Hero Academia Memories (special) as Mr. Compress
My Hero Academia the Movie -Heroes: Rising- as Mr. Compress
My-Otome (TV) as Guard (ep 1)
Nabari no Ou (TV) as Fuuma ninja (ep 3)
New Fist of the North Star (OAV)
Nighthead Genesis (TV) as Detective Kobayashi (ep 20); Mitsuo Yokota (ep 2); Sakoda (eps 10-11)
No-Rin (TV) as Village Chief (eps 11-12)
No. 6 (TV) as professor (ep 5)
Nodame Cantabile (TV) as Gert Fischer (ep 14); Jirou Odagiri (ep 7); Kiyo Boskovich (ep 9); Male Member C (ep 18); Male student A (ep 3); Mr. Kazakura (eps 15, 20, 22); Teacher (ep 2); Yuuji-kun (ep 17)
Nurse Witch Komugi (OAV) as Bloody C (ep 3); T Producer (ep 4)
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV) as Hiroshi Tonda (eps 8, 11)
Onihei (TV) as Masuya Ichigorou (ep 6)
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures (TV) as Lord Betrayus
Paranoia Agent (TV) (eps 1, 11)
Phoenix (TV) as Man (Sun Chapter)
Plunderer (TV) as Sergeant (eps 16-17)
Pluto (ONA) as Chief Becker
Pokémon Horizons: The Series (TV) as Hunter Boss (ep 35)
Pokémon Journeys: The Series (TV 2019) as Pokémon Hunter Boss (ep 53); Shigeru's Kamex
Pokémon Origins (special); Researcher (ep 3); Rocket Gang (ep 2)
Pokémon Sun & Moon (TV) as Kagetora
Pokémon the Movie: Black - Victini and Reshiram (movie 14) as Kajin
Pokémon the Movie: White - Victini and Zekrom (movie 14) as Kajin
Pokémon XY (TV) as Butler's Pumpjin (ep 81); Carl (ep 51); Daz (ep 12); Farrell's Yonoir (ep 20); Gray (ep 26); Makita (eps 30-31); Morgan (ep 27); Ornis' Mukuhawk (ep 77); Pokémon Hunter (ep 63)
Pokémon XY & Z (TV) as Xerosicy (eps 93, 101)
Pokémon: Black and White (TV) as Yacon (eps 57, 59-60)
Pokémon: Black and White: Rival Destinies (TV) as Crimgan (OVA 2; ep 136); Darteng (ep 135); Mammoo (ep 140); Tony's Father (ep 138); Yacon (ep 103)
Pokémon: Hisuian Snow (ONA) as Villagers (ep 3)
Pokémon: Twilight Wings (ONA) as Goriky; Kairiky (ep 2); Peony (ep 8)
Princess Connect! Re:Dive (TV) as Bandit 1 (ep 5); Innkeeper (eps 1-2); Man (ep 3); Shadow (ep 11); Tome (eps 10, 12-13)
Princess Connect! Re:Dive (TV 2) as Cockatrice's Nest Customer (ep 7); Man A (ep 6); Robber (ep 2); Robber Leader (ep 8); Tome (eps 4, 10-12); Wolf A (ep 1)
Promare (movie) as Pizzeria Store Manager
Pumpkin Scissors (TV) as Soldier (ep 22)
Pururun! Shizuku-chan (TV) as Mr. Aroma (ep 33)
Pururun! Shizuku-chan Aha (TV) as Mr. Aroma (ep 22)
Ranking of Kings (TV) as Mercenary (ep 16); Sori (eps 1-2); Tsubukade (ep 15); Zokku (eps 12-13, 17)
Ranking of Kings: The Treasure Chest of Courage (TV) as Father (ep 2); Sorii (eps 6, 9)
Re-Kan! (TV) as Homeroom Teacher (ep 2); Kogal Spirit's Father (ep 6); Stone Tape
Record of Ragnarok (TV) as Musashi Miyamoto (eps 9-12)
Record of Ragnarok II (TV 2) as Jurojin (eps 6, 10); William Shakespeare (eps 1, 4-5)
Rockman.EXE Axess (TV) as Control Officer A (ep 39); Security Guard (ep 34); Swordman (Yellow)
Rockman.EXE Beast (TV) as Chargeman
Rockman.EXE Stream (TV) as Swordman (Yellow)
Sakura Quest (TV) as Masaki Suga (ep 11)
Samurai Champloo (TV) as Kawara Group Henchman (ep 4); Policeman (ep 17); Samurai with glasses (ep 8); Villager (ep 2)
Sasami: Magical Girls Club (TV) as Tsukasa's Farther
Shaman King (TV 2021) as Chris Venstar; Hang Zang-Ching; Taibatsu-Jōtō (ep 11)
Show By Rock!!# (TV 2/2016) as Kamui (eps 1-2, 12)
Shōwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjū (TV) as Master (ep 6)
Soul Eater (TV) as Villager A (ep 11)
Spriggan (ONA) as Hans Schneider (ep 5)
Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online (TV) as Avatar Buyer (ep 7)
Sword Art Online II (TV) as Avatar Buyer (ep 4); Tipster (ep 8)
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld (TV) as Morikka (ep 2)
Tactical Roar (TV) as Lidil director 1 (ep 8); Peacekeeper 1 (ep 5)
Tales of Symphonia the Animation (OAV) as Priest A (ep 1)
Tibetan Dog (movie) as Champa
TO (OAV) as Willie (ep 1)
ToHeart2 (TV) as Male student (ep 4)
Tokyo Godfathers (movie)
Tonbo! (TV) as Uncle (eps 2, 5)
Tytania (TV) as Ibn Kashim (eps 23-26); Paulsen (eps 1, 6)
Ultramarine Magmell (TV) as Erin (ep 7); Man (ep 10)
Uma Musume Pretty Derby: Road to the Top (ONA) as Liquor Store Owner
Un-Go (TV) as Hidenobu Taku (ep 3); Komamori Sasa (ep 4)
Ushio & Tora (TV) as Chibakama (ep 16); Mayuko's Father (ep 11)
Utawarerumono (TV) as Kanhorudari
Utawarerumono: Mask of Truth (TV) as Soyankekur
Utawarerumono: The False Faces (TV) as Soyankekuru (eps 19, 21)
Vampire in the Garden (ONA) as Deputy Commander (eps 1, 3)
Vinland Saga (TV) as Askeladd’s Mercenaries member (eps 15-17); Asser (eps 12-13); Chief attendant (eps 23-24); English Army soldier (ep 9); Gorm’s village resident (ep 8); Gunnar (eps 20-21); Local Clan’s Forces commander (ep 7); Magni (eps 2-5); Parliamentaire (ep 6); Ragnar’s Troops soldier (ep 11); Thorkell’s Troops viking (ep 18); Tore (ep 10); Villager (ep 1)
Vinland Saga (TV 2) as Deadman (ep 9); Gunnar (eps 5, 10-11); Merchant (ep 24); Oddny's father (eps 2, 21); Squire (ep 12); Viking (ep 1)
WAVE!! -Let's go surfing!! (movie trilogy) as Isokichi
We Rent Tsukumogami (TV) as Kogare-Kou (ep 4); Shopkeeper (ep 12); Tadayuki Akiyama (ep 6)
White Album (TV) as Announcer (ep 25)
White Album 2 (TV) as Jin Ogiso (ep 3)
Wise Man's Grandchild (TV) as Tom Haag (ep 1)
xxxHOLiC (TV) as Spirit (ep 10)
Yakitate!! Japan (TV) as Newcomer (eps 11-12)
Yo-kai Watch (TV) as Reiji Ryuuzaki (ep 76)
Yowamushi Pedal Limit Break (TV) as Fumiya Inashiro (ep 2)
Yowamushi Pedal New Generation (TV) as Bunya Inashiro (eps 21-23)
Yume Tsukai (TV) as Section chief (ep 10)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none