Natalie JONES

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
100 Sleeping Princes and the Kingdom of Dreams: The Animation (TV) : Production Assistant
Alice or Alice (TV) : Translation, Production Assistant
Amagi Brilliant Park (TV) : Production Assistant
Anonymous Noise (TV) : Production Assistant
Aoharu x Machinegun (TV) : Production Assistant
Armed Girl's Machiavellism (TV) : Production Assistant
Atom The Beginning (TV) : Production Assistant
Aura Battler Dunbine (TV) : Production Assistant (Sentai release), Supervising Translator (Sentai release)
BanG Dream! (TV) : Production Assistant
Beyond the Boundary -I'LL BE HERE- Future (movie) : Production Assistant
Beyond the Boundary -I'LL BE HERE- Past (movie) : Production Assistant
(The) Big O (TV) : Production Assistant (Sentai release)
Bloom Into You (TV) : Production Assistant
Chihayafuru (TV) : Production Assistant
Chihayafuru 2 (TV) : Production Assistant
Chivalry of a Failed Knight (TV) : Production Assistant
ClassicaLoid (TV) : Production Assistant
ClassicaLoid (TV 2) : Production Assistant
Cutie Honey Universe (TV) : Production Assistant, Supervising Translator
Dame×Prince Anime Caravan (TV) : Production Assistant
Devils' Line (TV) : Production Assistant
Doreiku The Animation (TV) : Production Assistant
DYNAMIC CHORD (TV) : Production Assistant
Flip Flappers (TV) : Production Assistant
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (TV) : Production Assistant
Gakuen Basara: Samurai High School (TV) : Production Assistant
Girls und Panzer der Film (movie) : Production Assistant
Glass no Kamen (TV 1/1984) : Production Assistant
Green Legend Ran (OAV) : Production Assistant (Sentai release)
Grimoire of Zero (TV) : Production Assistant
Haikyu!! (TV) : Production Assistant
Haikyu!! Second Season (TV) : Production Assistant
Hakumei and Mikochi (TV) : Production Assistant
Hanaukyo Maid Team: La Verite (TV) : Production Assistant (Sentai release)
Himouto! Umaru-chan (TV) : Production Assistant
Hitorijime My Hero (TV) : Production Assistant, Supervising Translator
Hozuki's Coolheadedness (TV 3) : Production Assistant
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV) : Production Assistant
Kabukibu! (TV) : Production Assistant
Kokoro Connect (TV) : Production Assistant (Complete Collection)
Land of the Lustrous (TV) : Production Assistant
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes (OAV) : Production Assistant
(The) Life of Budori Gusuko (movie 2012) : Production Assistant
Love and Lies (TV) : Supervising Translator
Made in Abyss (TV) : Production Assistant
Matoi the Sacred Slayer (TV) : Production Assistant
Mitsuboshi Colors (TV) : Production Assistant
Monochrome Factor (TV) : Production Assistant
Monster Musume: Everyday Life with Monster Girls (TV) : Production Assistant
Mr. Tonegawa (TV) : Production Assistant
My Girlfriend is Shobitch (TV) : Production Assistant
Negima! (TV) : Production Assistant (Sentai Filmworks)
Negima!? (TV) : Production Assistant (Sentai release)
New Theatrical Movie Initial D Legend 1: Awakening : Production Assistant
New Theatrical Movie Initial D Legend 2: Racer : Production Assistant
New Theatrical Movie Initial D Legend 3: Dream : Production Assistant
Pia Carrot 2 DX (OAV) : Production Assistant
Pop Team Epic (TV) : Production Assistant (Sentai Filmworks)
Princess Principal (TV) : Production Assistant
Real Girl (TV) : Production Assistant
Release the Spyce (TV) : Production Assistant
Revue Starlight (TV) : Production Assistant
Run with the Wind (TV) : Production Assistant
Sagrada Reset (TV) : Production Assistant
School-Live! (TV) : Production Assistant
A Spirit of The Sun (special) : Production Assistant
Squid Girl Season 2 (TV) : Production Assistant
Sword Oratoria: Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? On the Side (TV) : Production Assistant
Tada Never Falls in Love (TV) : Production Assistant
Takanashi Rikka • Kai ~Gekijō-ban Chūnibyō demo Koi ga Shitai!~ (movie) : Production Assistant
Takunomi. (TV) : Production Assistant
Tamako Love Story (movie) : Production Assistant
(The) Thousand Noble Musketeers (TV) : Production Assistant
Tibetan Dog (movie) : Production Assistant
Tsurune: Kazemai Kōkō Kyūdō-bu (TV) : Production Assistant
Typhoon Noruda (movie) : Production Assistant
UQ Holder! (TV) : Production Assistant, Supervising Translator
Urara Meirocho (TV) : Production Assistant
Ushio & Tora (TV) : Production Assistant
Vatican Miracle Examiner (TV) : Production Assistant
Xabungle (TV) : Production Assistant
Xabungle Graffiti (movie) : Production Assistant
Yona Yona Penguin (movie) : Production Assistant

Cast in:
(English version)
Anonymous Noise (TV)
Armed Girl's Machiavellism (TV) as Dwo-mo
Bloom Into You (TV) (ep 4); Aika Yoshida (eps 2-3)
Chihayafuru 2 (TV) as Natsuki Tanimura (5 episodes
eps 8, 12-14, 18
)
; Proctor (7 episodes
eps 9-10, 12-14, 16, 20
)

Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (TV) as Hungry Woman (ep 9); P.A. System (ep 15); Shopper (ep 18); Staff (ep 14); Student (5 episodes
eps 8-9, 13-14, 22
)
; TV Host (eps 17-18)
Girls und Panzer der Film (movie)
Haikyu!! (TV) as Groupie (ep 15); Peanut Gallery (eps 1, 6)
Haikyu!! Second Season (TV) as Mako Otaki (ep 11)
Himouto! Umaru-chan (TV) as Kirie Hater (ep 3)
Hitorijime My Hero (TV)
Tada Never Falls in Love (TV)
Tamako Love Story (movie) as Female Students
Tibetan Dog (movie) as Dalma
Tsurune: Kazemai Kōkō Kyūdō-bu (TV)
UQ Holder! (TV)
Yona Yona Penguin (movie); Benzaiten
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none