×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Keisuke HAMAOKA

濱岡 敬祐
Family name (in kanji): 濱岡
Given name (in kanji): 敬祐
Date of birth: 1990-02-02
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 172 cm
Weight: 77 kg
Website:
Air Agency (Japanese)
Non-anime roles:
Peter Chang in "Deus Ex: Mankind Divided" (VG) (Japanese)
Yashiro Nanakase in "The King of Fighters XV" (Japanese)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
Ahiru no Sora (TV) as Basketball Member (ep 35); Daiei Member (ep 40); Yankee (ep 1); Year 1 Class 7 Student (ep 22)
Aikatsu Friends! ~Kagayaki no Jewel~ (TV) as Old Man (ep 73)
AMAIM Warrior at the Borderline (TV) as Yatagarasu Member (ep 3)
AMAIM Warrior at the Borderline (TV 2) as Cartful Light (eps 21, 23)
(The) Angel Next Door Spoils Me Rotten (TV) as Teacher (ep 2)
Black Butler: Public School Arc (TV) as Shopkeeper (ep 11)
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV) as driver (ep 7)
Blue Exorcist: Shimane Illuminati Saga (TV) as Guard (ep 7); Priest (ep 6)
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV 5) as Senior Escort Officer A (ep 56); Soldier A (ep 58)
Captain Tsubasa: Junior Youth Arc (TV) as Dean (ep 12); Homeroom Teacher for Class 3B (eps 37-38); Mike Gildo (4 episodes
eps 19, 29, 32, 36
)
; Pierre's Father (ep 25); Shimonari (ep 8)
Cardfight!! Vanguard will+Dress (TV) as Employee (ep 8)
Cardfight!! Vanguard will+Dress (TV 3) as Audience (ep 8)
(The) Case Study of Vanitas (TV 2) as Astolfo's father (ep 18)
Cautious Hero: The Hero Is Overpowered but Overly Cautious (TV) as Knight (eps 4, 7)
A Certain Magical Index III (TV) as Researcher (ep 26)
A Certain Scientific Railgun T (TV 3) as Worker (ep 4)
Classroom For Heroes (TV) as Advanced Class Student (eps 1-3, 7); Companion of the Brave (ep 6)
(The) Devil Is a Part-Timer!! (TV 2) as Malebranche (ep 7)
(The) Devil Is a Part-Timer!! (TV 3) as Volunteer army officer (ep 23)
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV 2) as Eland (ep 17); Male Student A (ep 3); Man A (ep 22)
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K.: Reawakened (ONA) as Male Student A (ep 2)
(The) Eminence in Shadow (TV) as Knight (ep 19); Passerby (ep 15); Rescue team member (ep 7)
(The) Eminence in Shadow 2nd Season (TV 2) as Church soldier (ep 11)
(The) Executioner and Her Way of Life (TV) as Knight (ep 6)
(The) Fire Hunter (TV) as Villager (ep 1)
(The) First Slam Dunk (movie) as Delinquent B
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma: The Fifth Plate (TV) as Black Clothes Man; Cook B (ep 4)
Gintama (TV 4/2015) as Shinsegumi member B (ep 295)
Gintama: The Final (movie) (AIR AGENCY)
Golden Kamuy (TV 3) as Wirta's family (eps 29-30)
Golden Kamuy (TV 4) as Lumberjack (ep 49)
Granblue Fantasy the Animation (TV) as Imperial soldier A (ep 13)
Gundam Build Divers (TV) as Black Cat Team Member (ep 11); Diver (ep 5)
Healer Girl (TV) as People of the Neighborhood Association (ep 3)
Hi Score Girl II (TV) as Customer B (ep 16)
Hitori no Shita - the outcast (TV) as Zombie (ep 2)
IDOLiSH7 Second Beat! (TV) as MC (ep 7)
Interspecies Reviewers (TV) as Oak Leader (ep 4)
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? IV (TV 4) as Adventurer (ep 7)
Ishura (TV) as Explorer (ep 1)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stone Ocean (TV) as Editor (ep 37); Male prisoner A (ep 14); Operator A (ep 11); Prison guard B (ep 12); Prisoner A (ep 7)
Kaze no Yō ni (movie) as Villager A
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 3) as Fukuda Sōgō #5 (eps 52-53)
Magical Circle Guru-Guru (TV 2) as Monster B (ep 21)
(The) Magnificent KOTOBUKI (TV) as Pirate (ep 5)
Million Arthur (TV) as Helford (ep 10)
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Witch From Mercury (TV) as Philip (ep 12)
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Witch from Mercury (TV 2) as Phillip Koo (ep 15)
More Than a Married Couple, But Not Lovers (TV) as PE Teacher (ep 4)
Mr Love: Queen’s Choice (TV) as Male Evolver (ep 9)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 2) as Soldier A (eps 19-20)
My Love Story With Yamada-kun at Lv999 (TV) as Inoue (ep 13); Teacher (ep 8)
One Punch Man (OAV 2) as Moderator B (ep 4)
One Punch Man (TV 2) as Male Executive A (ep 9); Wildhorn
Pandora in the Crimson Shell: Ghost Urn (TV) as Passenger A (ep 1)
Requiem of the Rose King (TV) as Commoner A (ep 4); Soldier (ep 12); York soldier (ep 3)
A Returner's Magic Should Be Special (TV) as Editor-in-chief (ep 5)
Sacrificial Princess & the King of Beasts (TV) as Retainer A (ep 16)
Saikyō Kamizmode! (TV) as Rigglegang
Seraph of the End: Vampire Reign (TV) as Man (ep 4); Shishido (eps 2-3)
(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Cursed By Light (movie)
(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Grudge of Edinburgh (movies) as Man (Part 1)
Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion the Animation (TV) as Construction Worker (ep 6)
Shy (TV) as Voice from Memory (ep 4)
Strike The Blood III (OAV) as Islander (ep 4)
Strike The Blood IV (OAV) as D-Type (ep 5)
Strike Witches: Road to Berlin (TV) as Officer (ep 2)
(The) Strongest Sage With the Weakest Crest (TV) as Adventurer (ep 7)
Suicide Squad ISEKAI (TV) as Staff B (ep 1)
Synduality: Noir (TV) (ep 3)
Synduality: Noir (TV 2) (ep 13)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (OAV) as Subordinate F (eps 4-5)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime: Visions of Coleus (ONA) as Soldier (ep 2)
'Tis Time for "Torture," Princess (TV) as Soldier (ep 1)
Twin Angels BREAK (TV) as Ali's Combatant (ep 9)
Uchū Senkan Yamato 2205: Aratanaru Tabidachi (movies) as Dezariam Soldier A; Gamilan Officer B
Ultraman (ONA 2) as Tetsurin (Wadoran)
Undead Unluck (TV) as Outlaw (ep 21)
VazzRock the Animation (TV) as Choreographer (ep 12)
Wind Breaker (TV) (ep 2)
(The) World's Finest Assassin (TV) as Drug dealer (ep 9)
Yu-Gi-Oh! Go Rush!! (TV) (ep 18); Alien (ep 20); MIK Staff (ep 19)
Zenonzard: The Animation (ONA) as Villager C (ep 1)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none