Hayato KIMURA

木村 隼人
Family name (in kanji): 木村
Given name (in kanji): 隼人
Date of birth: xxxx-01-30
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Website:
Non-anime roles:
Rasaou in "Grand Summoners" (Mobile VG) (Japanese)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
22/7 (TV) as Reporter (ep 10)
Atom The Beginning (TV) as Visitor (ep 2)
Baki (ONA) as Student (ep 3)
Cautious Hero: The Hero Is Overpowered but Overly Cautious (TV) as Orc (ep 5)
Cells at Work!! (TV 2) as General Cell 3 (ep 5)
A Certain Magical Index III (TV) as Copilot (ep 10)
A Certain Scientific Railgun T (TV 3) as Man (eps 21, 23); Researcher (ep 10)
Cheer Boys!! (TV) as Natsuki Someya
Combatants Will Be Dispatched! (TV) as Demon A (ep 6)
DEVILMAN crybaby (ONA) as Police 1 (ep 9)
Dorohedoro (TV) as Kink (ep 7)
Dr. Stone: Stone Wars (TV) as Large man (eps 6, 8)
Drifting Dragons (TV) as Sky Pirate (ep 5)
Evil or Live (TV) (eps 3-10)
Fire Force (TV 2) as Company 7 Member (ep 11); Heckler Squadron Captain (ep 20)
Hitori Bocchi no Marumaru Seikatsu (TV) as Chicken B (eps 2, 6)
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord (TV) as Armored Soldier (ep 8); Demon (ep 12); Dwarf (eps 2, 11); Escort (ep 4); Magician (eps 1, 3); Squire (eps 9-10)
Hypnosis Mic -Division Rap Battle- Rhyme Anima (TV) as Chairman (ep 8); Co-Worker B (ep 3); Jin Denbou (ep 6); Punk A (ep 4); Security Guard (ep 7); Space Colony B (ep 5); Terrorist (ep 1)
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? III (TV) as Adventurer (eps 9, 12)
Keep Your Hands Off Eizouken! (TV) as HVAC Club Member (ep 8)
Kiratto Pri☆Chan (TV) as Captain
Kochoki (TV) as Attendant (ep 11); Inaba Yoshimichi (ep 5); Kawajiri Hidetaka (ep 10); Messenger (ep 4); Page (ep 3); Sassa Masatsugu (ep 12); Shinobi (ep 9); Vassal (eps 6-8); Villager (ep 2)
Lord El-Melloi II's Case Files: Rail Zeppelin Grace note (TV) as Worker (ep 1)
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad (OAV) as Villager (ep 3)
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad (TV) as Male villager B (ep 1); Villager (ep 4)
Mecha-Ude (ONA) as Imada's Underling C
Mix: Meisei Story (TV) as Chief Referee (ep 3); Nojima; Todoroki
Mr. Tonegawa (TV) as Yamaki (ep 21)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 2) as Adventurer A (ep 13)
Muteking the Dancing Hero (TV) as Summer
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU Climax (TV 3) as Newscaster (ep 7)
One Punch Man (OAV 2) as Man A (ep 3)
Promare (movie)
(The) Promised Neverland (TV 2) as Pursuer demon (eps 2-3)
Saint Seiya: Saintia Shō (ONA) as Evil Spirit (ep 9); Hercules Algethi; Reporter (ep 5)
Shironeko Project: Zero Chronicle (TV) as Ceechan; Groza's Underling C (eps 2-3)
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen: Battle of Kimluck (TV) as Faye (ep 4); Giant Doll (ep 2); Man (ep 1); Priest Soldiers (eps 8-9)
Star Wars: Visions (movie) as T-Stormtrooper 2 (The Twins)
Suppose a Kid From the Last Dungeon Boonies Moved to a Starter Town (TV) as Thug (ep 3)
To Your Eternity (TV) (eps 14-15); Man (ep 13); Servant (eps 17-18)
Tsukimichi -Moonlit Fantasy- (TV) as Elder 2 (ep 10)
Uma Musume Pretty Derby (TV) as Audience member (eps 2, 6); CM Narration (ep 4)
Vivy -Fluorite Eye's Song- (TV) as Toak 3 (eps 12-13); Toak 6 (ep 11)
Wish Upon the Pleiades (TV) as Announcement (ep 11); Class Teacher (eps 2, 8)
Zoids Wild (TV) as Avocado
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none