×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Hayato KIMURA

木村 隼人
Family name (in kanji): 木村
Given name (in kanji): 隼人
Date of birth: xxxx-01-30
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Website:
Non-anime roles:
Rasaou in "Grand Summoners" (Mobile VG) (Japanese)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
100 Sleeping Princes and the Kingdom of Dreams: The Animation (TV) as Subordinate Ume (ep 2)
22/7 (TV) as Reporter (ep 10)
Absolute Duo (TV) as Ethnarch (eps 10-11)
Ahiru no Sora (TV) as Audience (ep 27); Yankee (ep 1)
AMAIM Warrior at the Borderline (TV) as Asian Soldier (ep 6)
AMAIM Warrior at the Borderline (TV 2) as Kaku Ryuho (eps 21, 24); North American Soldier (ep 25)
Ancient Girl's Frame (TV) as Base Correspondent 1 (ep 8); Medical Group B (ep 11); Medical Team (ep 12); Site Director (ep 2); Telegraphist (ep 1); Telegraphist 3 (ep 5)
Atom The Beginning (TV) as Visitor (ep 2)
Baki (ONA) as Student (ep 3)
Between the Sky and Sea (TV) as Instructor (eps 2, 5)
Cardfight!! Vanguard overDress (TV) as Reporter (ep 5)
Cardfight!! Vanguard: High School Arc Cont. (TV) as Dragonic Overlord (ep 6)
Case Closed (TV) as Itamae (ep 908)
Cautious Hero: The Hero Is Overpowered but Overly Cautious (TV) as Orc (ep 5)
Cells at Work!! (TV 2) as General Cell 3 (ep 5)
A Certain Magical Index III (TV) as Copilot (ep 10)
A Certain Scientific Railgun T (TV 3) as Man (eps 21, 23); Researcher (ep 10)
Cheer Boys!! (TV) as Natsuki Someya
Combatants Will Be Dispatched! (TV) as Demon A (ep 6)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (ONA) as Animal (ep 9); Max-Tac (ep 10)
(The) Devil Is a Part-Timer!! (TV 2) as Customer (ep 6)
DEVILMAN crybaby (ONA) as Police 1 (ep 9)
Dokyū Hentai HxEros (OAV) as Classmate (OVA 1)
Dorohedoro (TV) as Kink (ep 7)
Dr. Stone: Ryusui (special) as Large man
Dr. Stone: Stone Wars (TV) as Large man (eps 6, 8)
Drifting Dragons (TV) as Sky Pirate (ep 5)
Duel Masters VS R (TV) as Eagle (ep 37)
(The) Eminence in Shadow (TV) as Knight (eps 5, 9); Soldier (ep 2)
Evil or Live (TV) (eps 3-10)
(The) Executioner and Her Way of Life (TV) as Knight (eps 2, 6)
Fate/Grand Order The Movie Divine Realm of the Round Table: Camelot as Knight Enforcer (Paladin; Agateram)
Fire Force (TV 2) as Company 7 Member (ep 11); Heckler Squadron Captain (ep 20)
(The) Genius Prince's Guide to Raising a Nation Out of Debt (TV) as Vassal (ep 8)
Harem in the Labyrinth of Another World (TV) as Bandit (ep 1); Villager (ep 3)
High School Fleet (movie) as Pirate
Hitori Bocchi no Marumaru Seikatsu (TV) as Chicken B (eps 2, 6)
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord (TV) as Armored Soldier (ep 8); Demon (ep 12); Dwarf (eps 2, 11); Escort (ep 4); Magician (eps 1, 3); Squire (eps 9-10)
Hypnosis Mic -Division Rap Battle- Rhyme Anima (TV) as Chairman (ep 8); Co-Worker B (ep 3); Jin Denbou (ep 6); Punk A (ep 4); Security Guard (ep 7); Space Colony B (ep 5); Terrorist (ep 1)
I want to eat your pancreas (movie) as Thug B
Interspecies Reviewers (TV) as Farmer B (ep 10)
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? III (TV) as Adventurer (eps 9, 12)
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? IV (TV 4) as Tark (eps 6-9)
I★CHU: Halfway Through The Idol (TV) as Audience B (ep 5)
Japan Sinks: 2020 (ONA) as Mob B (ep 6)
Keep Your Hands Off Eizouken! (TV) as HVAC Club Member (ep 8)
Kiratto Pri☆Chan (TV) as Captain (ep 9)
Kochoki (TV) as Attendant (ep 11); Inaba Yoshimichi (ep 5); Kawajiri Hidetaka (ep 10); Messenger (ep 4); Page (ep 3); Sassa Masatsugu (ep 12); Shinobi (ep 9); Vassal (eps 6-8); Villager (ep 2)
Lord El-Melloi II's Case Files: Rail Zeppelin Grace note (TV) as Worker (ep 1)
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad (OAV) as Villager (ep 3)
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad (TV) as Male villager B (ep 1); Villager (ep 4)
Mecha-Ude (ONA) as Imada's Underling C
Mix: Meisei Story (TV) as Chief Referee (ep 3); Nojima; Todoroki
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Witch From Mercury (TV) as Crew (ep 1)
Mr. Tonegawa (TV) as Yamaki (ep 21)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (OAV) as Temple Knight
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 2) as Adventurer A (ep 13)
Music Girls (TV) as Producer (ep 4)
Muteking the Dancing Hero (TV) as Summer
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU Climax (TV 3) as Newscaster (ep 7)
Night Head 2041 (TV) as Vorkuta Soldier B (ep 10)
Ninjala (TV) as Gangster (ep 9); Mafia (ep 2)
One Punch Man (OAV 2) as Man A (ep 3)
Police in a Pod (TV) as Passenger (ep 5)
Promare (movie)
(The) Promised Neverland (TV 2) as Pursuer demon (eps 2-3)
Raven of the Inner Palace (TV) as Soldier A (ep 6)
Requiem of the Rose King (TV) as Servant A (ep 8)
RWBY: Ice Queendom (TV) as White Fang Member (ep 1)
Saint Seiya: Saintia Shō (ONA) as Evil Spirit (ep 9); Hercules Algethi; Reporter (ep 5)
Shenmue the Animation (TV) as Goro (eps 3-5)
Shironeko Project: Zero Chronicle (TV) as Ceechan; Groza's Underling C (eps 2-3)
Sing "Yesterday" for Me (TV) (ep 3)
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen: Battle of Kimluck (TV) as Faye (ep 4); Giant Doll (ep 2); Man (ep 1); Priest Soldiers (eps 8-9)
Star Wars: Visions (movie) as T-Stormtrooper 2 (The Twins)
(The) Strongest Sage With the Weakest Crest (TV) as First Royal Academy Student C (ep 5)
Suppose a Kid From the Last Dungeon Boonies Moved to a Starter Town (TV) as Thug (ep 3)
Teasing Master Takagi-san (TV 3) as Man A (ep 9)
Tekken: Bloodline (ONA) (ep 1)
To Your Eternity (TV) (eps 14-15); Man (ep 13); Servant (eps 17-18)
Tsukimichi -Moonlit Fantasy- (TV) as Elder 2 (ep 10)
Uma Musume Pretty Derby (TV) as Audience member (eps 2, 6); CM Narration (ep 4)
Utawarerumono: Mask of Truth (TV) as Ennakamuy soldier (ep 6); Nakoku soldier (ep 12)
Vivy -Fluorite Eye's Song- (TV) as Toak 3 (eps 12-13); Toak 6 (ep 11)
Wish Upon the Pleiades (TV) as Announcement (ep 11); Class Teacher (eps 2, 8)
Yowamushi Pedal Limit Break (TV) as Audience (ep 1); Ishimaru (ep 2)
Zoids Wild (TV) as Avocado
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none