×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Sorcerous Stabber Orphen -Doom of Dragon's Sanctuary- (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Majutsushi Orphen Haguretabi: Seiiki-hen (Japanese)
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen: Sanctuary Arc
魔術士オーフェンはぐれ旅聖域編 (Japanese)
Watch Sorcerous Stabber Orphen -Doom of Dragon's Sanctuary- on: Apple TVApple TV, Google Play MoviesGoogle Play Movies, Amazon VideoAmazon Video, HuluHulu, CrunchyrollCrunchyroll, Crunchyroll Amazon ChannelCrunchyroll Amazon Channel, JustWatch
User Ratings: 13 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: -
 Excellent: -
 Very good: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Good: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Decent: 4 votes (sub:4)
 So-so: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Not really good: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Weak: -
 Bad: -
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 42 users, rank: #6796 (of 9601)
Median rating: Decent
Arithmetic mean: 6.154 (Decent), std. dev.: 1.1666, rank: #6825 (of 9729)
Weighted mean: 6.183 (Decent+), rank: #6698 (of 9729) (seen all: 6.18)
Bayesian estimate: 6.831 (Good−), rank: #4079 (of 7375)
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2023-04-12
Opening Theme:
"MOTIVE RAIN" by Showtaro Morikubo
Ending Theme:
"Shuuen no Destiny" by Mai Fuchigami
Official website:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Takayuki Hamana
Series Composition: Kenji Konuta
Script:
Kana Yamada (eps 1, 7)
Kenji Konuta (6 episodes
eps 5-6, 8, 10-12
)

Mariko Kunisawa (eps 3, 9)
Takaaki Suzuki (ep 2)
Toshimitsu Takeuchi (ep 4)
Storyboard:
Atsushi Ōtsuki (ep 9)
Mamoru Kurosawa (ep 2)
Ryōji Fujiwara (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 8, 12
)

Taiei Andou (ep 7)
Takayuki Hamana (OP,ED; eps 4, 11)
Yukihiro Matsushita (eps 6, 10)
Episode Director:
Masashi Ōkubo (ep 5)
Matsuo Asami (eps 1, 10)
Mitsuki Kobayashi (ep 2)
Naoki Murata (eps 4, 11)
Shigeru Yamazaki (eps 6, 12)
Taiei Andou (ep 7)
Yū Yabuuchi (eps 3, 9)
Yuri Hagiwara (ep 8)
Unit Director: Takayuki Hamana (OP,ED)
Original creator: Yoshinobu Akita
Original Character Design: Yūya Kusaka
Character Design:
Rio
Yōko Kikuchi
Art Director: Kazuhiro Arai
Chief Animation Director:
Akiharu Ishii (8 episodes
eps 1-9 odd, 10-12
)

Hirofumi Morimoto (eps 2, 4, 6)
Miyuki Sugawara (eps 4-5, 9-10)
Sayuri Sakimoto (ep 12)
Shiori Nagata (eps 2, 4, 8, 10)
Takeshi Kusaka (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6, 8, 10
)

Wakako Yoshida (eps 2-10 even)
Yōko Kikuchi (7 episodes
eps 3-5, 8, 10-12
)

Animation Director:
Akiharu Ishii (ep 11)
Akiko Nakano (ep 1)
Angelo Yoshioka (ep 11)
Ayaka Murakami (eps 1, 6)
Ayako Tanaka (4 episodes
eps 4, 7, 10, 12
)

Chao Xu (Sakura; eps 1-2, 4, 12)
Etsushi Mori (eps 2, 4)
Hai Hua Jiang (Sakura; 5 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 7, 12
)

Hayato Tejima (ep 6)
Hideaki Shimada (ep 8)
Hirofumi Morimoto (ep 12)
Hua Huang (Genki; ep 7)
Jing Zhou (Genki; eps 7, 11)
Kayoko Kumagai (Debris Sapporo; ep 10)
Kazuma Kikuchi (ep 8)
Kazuyuki Ikai (eps 4, 10, 12)
Ling Ling Chen (Sakura; 5 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 7, 12
)

Masato Okada (eps 7, 11)
Masumi Hattori (eps 3, 9)
Mayumi Oda (eps 2, 6)
Miho Arai (ep 1)
Min Wang (Sakura; eps 1-2, 4, 12)
Miyuki Sugawara (5 episodes
eps 2, 4, 7, 11-12
)

Natsumi Yamashita (ep 2)
Nobuhiro Kashiwagi (ep 8)
Put (ep 8)
Rio Sugimoto (eps 7, 12)
Ryota Iwanaga (ep 8)
Satomi Matsuura (eps 6, 10)
Shinichiro Minami (ep 8)
Shiori Nagata (eps 6, 12)
Suwarin Promjutikanon (ep 8)
Takeshi Kusaka (ep 12)
Takurō Sakurai (ep 4)
Tooru Sawamura (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 10, 12
)

Toshiya Washida (Debris Sapporo; ep 10)
Wakako Yoshida (eps 1, 12)
Wei Hu (ep 7)
Xiao Chuan Zhao (Sakura; 5 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 7, 12
)

Xiao Lai Wu (ep 9)
Yōko Kikuchi (OP,ED)
Yukari Koike (eps 1, 6, 11)
Yuki Muraosa (ep 10)
Director of Photography: Shinyo Kondo

2nd Key Animation:
Angelo Yoshioka (DEEN Animation Studio; ep 7)
Ayano Sahashi (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 1, 4)
Chihiro Yoshida (ep 8)
Chisaki Yamashita (CJT; eps 8-9, 12)
Cun Wen Du (Genki; ep 11)
Feng Lu (Genki; eps 7, 11)
Guo Cheng Bao (Studio CL; eps 3, 9)
Hiroshi Shimozono (ep 3)
Hong Jia (SAS; ep 4)
Kanade Karasawa (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 1-2)
Kanae Ōkura (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 10, 12
)

Kayoko Suzuki (eps 3, 9)
Kiyoto Tamaki (DEEN Animation Studio; ep 1)
Koharu Sudo (eps 3, 9)
Kumo Shirai (ep 8)
Li Hui Jiang (Studio CL; eps 3, 9)
Maika Ōnuki (PRA; ep 1)
Megumi Nakajima (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 4, 10)
Min Ji Lee (ep 8)
Ming Zhu (SAS/Sakura; eps 4, 7, 10)
Mitsuki Kubo (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 1, 12)
Mitsuki Tanaka (ep 3)
Miyaka Hanafusa (DEEN Animation Studio; ep 7)
Nono Yukiyono (Lanshang; ep 6)
Rei Aiyama (ep 10)
Rong Jie Yang (Genki; eps 7, 11)
Saaya Morita (ep 8)
Satoshi Kuroda (DEEN Animation Studio; ep 10)
Shinya Tomiyama (ep 10)
Tae Sakurai (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 7, 10-11)
Takumi Matsumoto (ep 1)
Tetsu Nakano (eps 3, 9)
Tian Shu Li (Genki; eps 7, 11)
Wen Long Zhou (SAS/Sakura; eps 4, 7, 10)
Xing Rui Fan (ep 4)
Yong Ping Huang (Sakura; eps 7, 10)
Action Animation Director:
Kazunori Ozawa (9 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-7, 9-11
)

Masanori Osawa (eps 5-6, 8)
Toku Watanabe (ep 2)
Art Setting: Kazuhiro Arai
Assistant Animation Director:
Hirofumi Morimoto (ep 5)
Masayuki Fujita (ep 6)
Mitsuki Kubo (eps 1, 6, 12)
Noeko Kashiuchi (ep 5)
Ryūtarō Yamada (ep 5)
Assistant Chief Animation Director:
Hirofumi Morimoto (ep 1)
Shiori Nagata (ep 9)
Taka Sato (ep 1)
Takeshi Kusaka (ep 9)
Background Art:
Ae-Kyung Lee (K.J Studio; ep 11)
Asuka Kojima (ep 4)
Dae Hwan Kim (Aladin; ep 3)
Dan Bi Kim (Yeha; ep 7)
Dung Thuy (FSE; ep 8)
Dy Ut (FSE; ep 8)
Eun-Sook An (Bean Tree; ep 9)
Geun Bong Lee (Motive; ep 5)
Gou Sasaki (Studio Jack; eps 1, 5)
Ha Thu (FSE; ep 8)
Hai Duc (FSE; ep 8)
Hieu Thanh (FSE; ep 8)
Hinata Takizawa (Studio Homare; 4 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 12
)

Hong Lim Lee (K.J Studio; ep 11)
Hye Jo Lee (Yeha; ep 7)
Hyun Mi Shin (Aladin; ep 3)
Ji Eun Lee (Aladin; ep 3)
Kaoru Yoshino (ep 4)
Kazuhiro Arai (Studio Homare; OP,ED; 4 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 12
)

Kazumi Kataoka (Studio Jack; eps 3, 7, 9, 11)
Lan Geng (Studio Homare; 4 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 12
)

Lin Lian Chan (Studio Homare; 4 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 12
)

Linh Thuy (FSE; ep 8)
Masayuki Nagai (ep 4)
Natsumi Ueno (ep 4)
Nga Yen (FSE; ep 8)
Satoru Hirayanagi (Art Studio Zao; ep 8)
Se Young Nam (Bean Tree; ep 9)
Seung Gu Kim (Aladin; ep 3)
Shunsuke Sakai (Studio Homare; 4 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 12
)

Sun Hee Ban (K.J Studio; ep 11)
Tae Gu Yun (Motive; ep 5)
Taiga Muramatsu (Studio Jack; ep 1)
Takumi Onitani (Studio Jack; eps 1-11 odd)
Tam My (FSE; ep 8)
Tatsuo Ishii (Studio Homare; 4 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 12
)

Tien Duc (FSE; ep 8)
Tri Quoc (FSE; ep 8)
Vu Tuan (FSE; ep 8)
Young Un Bae (Bean Tree; eps 1, 5, 9)
Yuki Takei (Studio Homare; 4 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 12
)

Yuya Muraki (ep 4)
Character Design Assistant: Takahiko Yoshida
Color Coordination:
Ayaka Nagano (ep 8)
Eiko Kitazume (ep 10)
Jia Wen Luo (ep 1)
Mizuki Nakagawa (eps 6, 11)
Nana Takeyama (eps 2, 12)
Teppei Miyajima (eps 3, 5, 9)
Yin Miao Lin (ep 1)
Yuka Kadowaki (OP,ED; eps 4, 7)
Color design: Imari Katsuragi
Digital In-Between Check:
Angelo Yoshioka (eps 1, 4)
Hiroya Takahashi (eps 3, 9)
Kanade Karasawa (OP; eps 6-7, 10-12)
Kiyoto Tamaki (eps 6-7, 10-12)
Ryō Toyoda (ep 2)
Tae Sakurai (OP; eps 6-7, 10-12)
Wakame Saitō (ep 5)
Yoshihiro Seki (ep 8)
Editing: Keiko Onodera
Finish Animation:
Angelo Yoshioka (DEEN Animation Studio; ep 1)
Ayano Sahashi (DEEN Animation Studio; 5 episodes
eps 1-2, 6-7, 11
)

Juri Takanohashi (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 1, 4, 6-7)
Kana Aizawa (ep 5)
Kanade Karasawa (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 1, 12)
Kiyoto Tamaki (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 1-2, 12)
Kyōko Fujimatsu (DEEN Animation Studio; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 6-7, 10-11
)

Manami Hirata (Studio CL; eps 3, 9)
Megumi Nakajima (DEEN Animation Studio; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 6-7, 10-11
)

Misaki Kume (DEEN Animation Studio; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 6-7, 10-11
)

Miyaka Hanafusa (DEEN Animation Studio; ep 11)
Mizuki Honda (DEEN Animation Studio; ep 1)
Satoshi Kuroda (DEEN Animation Studio; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6-7, 10
)

Tae Sakurai (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 1-2, 12)
Teppei Miyajima (Studio CL; eps 3, 9)
Tie Feng Ni (Studio CL; eps 3, 9)
Finish Check:
Ayaka Nagano (ep 8)
Eiko Kitazume (DEEN Digital; 5 episodes
eps 4, 6-7, 11-12
)

Hitomi Kawashima (DEEN Digital; 6 episodes
eps 2, 4, 6-7, 10-11
)

Imari Katsuragi (DEEN Digital; 7 episodes
eps 2, 4, 6-7, 10-12
)

Jia Wen Luo (ep 1)
Kana Aizawa (ep 5)
Mizuki Nakagawa (DEEN Digital; eps 2, 4, 7, 10)
Nana Takeyama (DEEN Digital; eps 6-7, 11-12)
Takasumi Ōsuga (DEEN Digital; 7 episodes
eps 2, 4, 6-7, 10-12
)

Takeshi Mochida (DEEN Digital; 7 episodes
eps 2, 4, 6-7, 10-12
)

Teppei Miyajima (eps 3, 9)
Yin Miao Lin (ep 1)
Yui Azumi (DEEN Digital; ep 11)
Yuka Kadowaki (DEEN Digital; eps 2, 6, 10-11)
In-Between Animation:
Akira Nakayama (Studio CL; eps 3, 9)
Angelo Yoshioka (DEEN Animation Studio; ep 1)
Ayano Sahashi (DEEN Animation Studio; 5 episodes
eps 1-2, 6-7, 11
)

Haruka Satō (ep 5)
Hikaru Ishihara (ep 3)
Hinata Konno (ep 5)
Jun He (Studio CL; eps 3, 9)
Junichi Kōno (Studio CL; eps 3, 9)
Juri Takanohashi (DEEN Animation Studio; 5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 6-7, 9
)

Kanade Karasawa (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 1, 12)
Kiyoto Tamaki (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 1-2, 12)
Kyōko Fujimatsu (DEEN Animation Studio; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 6-7, 10-11
)

Megumi Nakajima (DEEN Animation Studio; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 6-7, 10-11
)

Misaki Kume (DEEN Animation Studio; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 6-7, 10-11
)

Miyaka Hanafusa (DEEN Animation Studio; ep 11)
Mizuki Honda (DEEN Animation Studio; ep 1)
Satoshi Kuroda (DEEN Animation Studio; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6-7, 10
)

Suzuna Yanagimoto (eps 3, 9)
Tae Sakurai (DEEN Animation Studio; eps 1-2, 12)
Takumi Motoda (eps 3, 9)
Wakame Saitō (ep 5)
Wen Jiang Tan (ep 5)
Zhao Zhan Wang (Studio CL; eps 3, 9)
In-Between Check: Kiyoto Tamaki (ED)
Key Animation:
Aki Nakagawa (OP; ep 6)
Akikazu Toshima (OP)
Akiko Higaki (Production GoodBook; ep 6)
Akiko Nakano (ep 1)
Apiwat Manorothjaturong (ep 5)
Ayako Nozawa (eps 4, 6)
Ayako Tanaka (eps 4, 7)
Ayana Togashi (OP)
Bai Kong (ep 10)
Chalermpol Inlom (ep 5)
Chenru Dai (ep 8)
Chisaki Yamashita (ep 6)
Chūta Watabe (ep 7)
Daichi Enomoto (ep 1)
En Ze (ep 10)
Etsushi Mori (ep 2)
Fumio Matsumoto (ep 12)
Harumi Ozeki (eps 1, 6)
Hikaru Ishihara (ep 9)
Hikaru Sato (eps 2, 11) 
Hikaru Uchiyama (ep 10)
Hiroshi Shimozono (ep 9)
Hiroyuki Okuno (eps 1, 7)
Isamu Utsuki (ep 7)
Ju-Hyeon Lee (ep 3)
Junichi Yokose (ep 8)
Junko Matsushita (ep 5)
Kanako Nakamura (ep 2)
Kazuhiko Ishii (eps 3, 9)
Kazunori Ozawa (OP)
Kazuyuki Ikai (ep 4)
Ken Mutou (eps 6, 10, 12)
Kenji Hashimoto (ep 2)
Kitipong Udompituk (ep 5)
Kōichi Takai (8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6-7, 10-12
)

Kōji Matsuyama (ep 8)
Kōya Izumi (ep 11)
Kumiko Kakoi (ep 8)
Kuropi (ep 10)
Limeros (ep 10)
Manop Jangsataen (ep 5)
Mao Kawaguchi (eps 1, 10, 12)
Mariko Shimamura (eps 1, 7, 10)
Masahiro Furihata (ep 6)
Masanori Osawa (OP; 9 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6-7, 9-12
)

Masato Okada (7 episodes
eps 2, 4, 6-7, 10-12
)

Masatsugu Takeda (5 episodes
eps 2, 4, 6, 10-11
)

Masumi Hattori (eps 3, 7, 9)
Miharu Nagano (OP; ep 11)
Miho Arai (ep 6)
Mitsuki Kosaka (4 episodes
eps 1, 4, 10, 12
)

Mitsuki Tanaka (ep 9)
Miyuki Sugawara (ED)
Moriyasu Taniguchi (eps 2, 7)
Motonori Nishibe (ep 11)
Nobuhiro Kashiwagi (ep 8)
Nobuhiro Okazaki (ep 6)
Rie Ikegami (ep 11)
Rie Kaneko (eps 3, 9)
Rieko Noguchi (OP; eps 1, 7)
Ryō Toyoda (ep 2)
Ryota Iwanaga (ep 8)
Ryūtarō Yamada (ep 5)
Sari Matsumoto (ep 8)
Satomi Matsuura (OP; ep 10)
Shigeki Awai (ep 5)
Shinichi Iimura (ep 8)
Shinichiro Minami (ep 1)
Shinichiro Takagi (ep 3)
Shinobu Ōkōchi (ep 7)
Shinpei Tomooka (OP)
Shiori Sano (ep 3)
Shōji Endō (ep 6)
Soji Ninomiya (OP)
Takayuki Gorai (ep 5)
Takayuki Hamana (OP)
Takurō Sakurai (ep 4)
Takuya Nishimichi (ep 12)
Tatsuya Oka (OP)
Thanasit Chaipanyawong (ep 5)
Tobira (ep 10)
Toku Watanabe (5 episodes
eps 2, 4, 7, 11-12
)

Tomoko Fukunaga (OP)
Tomoko Nitta (eps 6, 12)
Tomomi Itō (ep 12)
Tooru Sawamura (ep 11)
Wakako Yoshida (ED)
Yōko Kikuchi (OP)
Yoshimi Miki (eps 7, 12)
Yoshio Chizaki (eps 2, 11)
Yuan Jie Tang (Studio CL; ep 9)
Yui Kamura (eps 4, 7, 10-12)
Yūichi Nakazawa (OP; 8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6-7, 10-12
)

Yukari Koike (eps 7, 12)
Yuki Muraosa (ep 10)
Yūki Nakajima (ep 6)
Yukiko Shimizu (ep 5)
Zenjirō Ukulele (ED)
Photography:
Daisuke Horino (Studio Twinkle; eps 1, 5, 9)
Hiroaki Tanaka (Studio Twinkle; ep 1)
Kōsuke Ōhori (Studio Twinkle; ep 1)
Ryōta Ōkawara (Studio Twinkle; ep 9)
Satoshi Kunitsune (Studio Twinkle; eps 1, 5, 9)
Shinyo Kondo (DEEN Digital; 9 episodes
eps 2-4, 6-8, 10-12
)

Shouichi Uehara (DEEN Digital; 9 episodes
eps 2-4, 6-8, 10-12
)

Takeshi Saitō (DEEN Digital; 8 episodes
eps 3-4, 6-8, 10-12
)

Woorapon Jalacorn (DEEN Digital; 9 episodes
eps 2-4, 6-8, 10-12
)

Production Advancement:
Akio Gorōmaru (eps 2, 11)
Daiki Sugiyama (ep 10)
Mayu Ushima (ep 5)
Naoya Numazawa (OP; ep 6)
Ryō Hitomi (ED)
Shoji Ino (ep 5)
Takashi Naganobu (eps 3, 9)
Yuri Hagiwara (ep 8)
Special Effects: Takeshi Saitō
Theme Song Arrangement:
Hirofumi Hibino (ED)
R.O.N (OP)
Theme Song Composition:
Hirofumi Hibino (ED)
R.O.N (OP)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Mai Fuchigami (ED)
Showtaro Morikubo (OP)
Theme Song Performance:
Mai Fuchigami (ED)
Showtaro Morikubo (OP)
Showtaro Morikubo as Orphen

Aina Aiba as Winona
Akira Ishida as Armagest
Daisuke Ono as Ed
Haruka Fushimi as Isabella
Hiroki Yasumoto as Jack
Mai Fuchigami as Dortin
Marie Mizuno as Volkan
Rena Maeda as Maria
Rumi Okubo as Cleao Everlasting
Satoshi Hino as Pluto
Shiki Aoki as Lottecia
Shimba Tsuchiya as Kakorkist
Shizuka Itō as Leticia
Taiten Kusunoki as Damian
Tomoko Kaneda as Silver Moon Princess
Yōko Hikasa as Azalie
Yuna Kamakura as Irgitte
Yūsuke Kobayashi as Majic Lin
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
4tune (ep 7)
Asahi Production (ep 1)
BEEP (ep 3)
Big Owl (eps 5, 8)
CJT (eps 3, 9)
Deen Animation Studio (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6, 10
)

Dogwood (ep 6)
EN.Studio (eps 1, 4, 7)
GIVENSTAR (eps 2, 4)
J.C. Staff (ep 1)
Nakamura Production (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6, 10
)

One Order (8 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6-10
)

PRA (ep 1)
Revival (eps 5, 7)
SAS (eps 4, 7)
Seven Seas (ep 7)
Studio Cat (ep 6)
Studio CL (eps 3, 8-9)
Studio EverGreen (ep 5)
Studio Gimlet (ep 4)
Studio Khronos (ep 9)
Studio Massket (ep 1)
Studio Palette (ep 1)
3D Direction:
Aera Laboratory (ep 4)
DEEN digital (eps 1, 4)
3D Graphics:
Aera Laboratory (eps 7, 9-19)
DEEN digital (5 episodes
eps 3-4, 6, 9-10
)

Animation Direction:
Big Owl (eps 5, 8)
Debris Sapporo (ep 10)
EN.Studio (eps 1, 3)
GIVENSTAR (eps 2, 4)
One Order (ep 4)
Revival (ep 5)
SAKURA (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 7, 12
)

SAS (eps 3, 7)
Studio Cat (ep 6)
Studio CL (ep 8)
Studio EverGreen (ep 5)
Studio Gimlet (ep 4)
Animation Direction Assistance:
SAS (ep 6)
Studio μ (ep 6)
Animation Production: Studio DEEN
Background Art:
Aladin (ep 3)
Art Studio Zao (ep 8)
Bean Tree (eps 1, 5, 9)
FSE Company (ep 8)
MOTIVE (ep 5)
Studio Homare (eps 2, 6, 10)
Studio Jack (eps 1-9 odd)
Yeha (ep 7)
Finish Animation:
4tune (ep 7)
BEEP (eps 3, 9)
Big Owl (eps 5, 8)
CJT (eps 3, 9)
Danni Animation (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6-7, 10
)

Deen Animation Studio (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6-7, 10
)

EN.Studio (eps 1, 7)
GIVENSTAR (eps 2, 7)
One Order (eps 1, 3, 7-10)
Revival (ep 5)
SAS (ep 7)
Seven Seas (ep 7)
Studio CL (eps 3, 8-10)
Studio EverGreen (ep 5)
Studio Khronos (ep 9)
Studio Massket (ep 1)
Studio Palette (ep 1)
In-Between Animation:
4tune (ep 7)
BEEP (eps 3, 9)
Big Owl (eps 5, 8)
CJT (eps 3, 9)
Danni Animation (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6-7, 10
)

Deen Animation Studio (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6-7, 9-10
)

EN.Studio (eps 1, 7)
GIVENSTAR (eps 2, 7)
One Order (eps 1, 3, 7-10)
Revival (ep 5)
SAS (ep 7)
Seven Seas (ep 7)
Studio CL (eps 3, 8-10)
Studio EverGreen (ep 5)
Studio Khronos (ep 9)
Studio Massket (ep 1)
Studio Palette (ep 1)
Key Animation:
Big Owl (ep 8)
Hikage Kobo (ep 1)
One Order (eps 3, 8-9)
Production GoodBook (ep 6)
Studio CL (eps 3, 8-9)
Studio EverGreen (ep 5)
Online Editing: Sony PCL
Photography:
DEEN digital (7 episodes
eps 2-4, 6-8, 10
)

Studio Twinkle (OP; ED; eps 1, 5, 9)
Production Cooperation:
Cosmo Project (eps 3, 9)
EKACHI EPILKA (ep 5)
Makaria (ep 8)
English staff
English companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
English cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology