Hitori Bocchi no Marumaru Seikatsu (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Hitori Bocchi's ○○ Lifestyle
Hitoribocchi no Marumaruseikatsu (Japanese)
ひとりぼっちの○○生活 (Japanese)
一个人的〇〇小日子 (Chinese (PRC))
Genres: comedy
Plot Summary: Bocchi Hitori, a girl with extreme social anxiety, has had only one friend throughout elementary school. When Bocchi learns they'll be split up after graduation, she makes a promise to her: "By the time of my middle school graduation, I'll make friends with everyone in my class." And if she can't do it they won't be friends anymore. But Bocchi has a hard time talking to people. When she gets nervous, her legs cramp. She can't look other people in the eye. She doesn't even know how to make friends. Every way she thinks of to make friends ends up failing.
User Ratings: 108 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 8 votes (sub:6, raw:1, ?:1)
 Excellent: 19 votes (sub:18, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Very good: 26 votes (sub:25, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Good: 30 votes (sub:30)
 Decent: 16 votes (sub:16)
 So-so: 6 votes (sub:6)
 Not really good: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Weak: -
 Bad: -
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: 1 vote (sub:1)
Seen in part or in whole by 266 users, rank: #2860 (of 8114)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 7.435 (Good+), std. dev.: 1.5532, rank: #1789 (of 8194)
Weighted mean: 7.357 (Good+), rank: #1839 (of 8194) (seen all: 7.52 / seen some: 4.83 / won't finish: 5.26)
Bayesian estimate: 7.371 (Good+), rank: #1572 (of 6195)
Number of episodes: 12
Vintage: 2019-04-05
Opening Theme:
"Hitori Bocchi no Monologue" (Solitary Monologue) by Chisaki Morishita, Minami Tanaka, Akari Kitou & Yuuko Kurose
Ending Theme:
"Nee, Issho ni Kaerou" (Hey, Let's Go Home Together) by Chisaki Morishita
#2: "Bakushou Bocchi Juku Kouka" by Chisaki Morishita, Minami Tanaka, Akari Kito, Yuuko Kurose (ep 6)
Insert song:
"Makeru na Aru Kagayake Aru" by Akari Kito (ep 5)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Takebumi Anzai
Series Composition: Jukki Hanada
Script: Jukki Hanada (eps 1-12)
Storyboard:
Hiroki Ikeshita (ep 10)
Masatoshi Hakada (eps 5, 8, 12)
Seiji Okuda (ep 6)
Takebumi Anzai (OP; eps 1-2)
Yasuo Iwamoto (5 episodes
eps 3-4, 7, 9, 11
)

Yusuke Yamamoto (ED1-2)
Episode Director:
Ayumu Uwano (ep 10)
Hiroki Ikeshita (eps 1, 5)
Kanji Miyake (ep 7)
Kazunobu Shimizu (eps 4, 9, 12)
Norihiko Nagahama (ep 8)
Shunsuke Takarai (eps 3, 5, 11)
Tenpei Mishio (eps 2, 6)
Unit Director:
Tsutomu Yabuki (OP)
Yusuke Yamamoto (ED1-2)
Music:
Hidekazu Tanaka (monaca)
Ryuuichi Takada (monaca)
Original creator: Katsuwo
Character Design: Kii Tanaka
Art Director: Shiori Nagaoka (Baku Production)
Art:
Masako Sawada
Mio Isshiki (ED2; ep 1)
Shiori Nagaoka (eps 2, 4-5, 9)
Takao Makino (ep 3)
Chief Animation Director:
Atsuko Saitō (eps 8, 10, 12)
Kii Tanaka (OP; 7 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-6, 9, 11-12
)

Takeshi Oda (6 episodes
eps 2, 4-5, 7, 10, 12
)

Animation Director:
Akane Imada (eps 3, 5, 9, 11)
Asumi Hashimoto (ep 6)
Atsuko Hikimoto (ep 6)
Atsuko Saitō (OP)
Atsuko Yamazaki (6 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 9, 11-12
)

Eri Kojima (ep 8)
Eriko Kotobuki (eps 11-12)
Gagame (ED2)
Hideaki Shimada (ep 12)
Hiro Ohki (eps 10, 12)
Ichigo Brûlé (ED1-2)
Kaoru Maehara (ep 4)
Ken Obata (ep 6)
Kōsuke Yoshida (ep 4)
Kyū (ED2)
Masaki Kiritani (ep 6)
Nara (ED2)
Shinichi Shigematsu (eps 10, 12)
Tomomi Yabuki (ep 7)
Yōko Tanabe (eps 2, 5, 9, 11)
Yukako Futagami (ep 10)
Yukie Suzuki (eps 10, 12)
Yumiko Nakamura (OP)
3D Director: Junpei Mukai
Sound Director: Akiko Fujita
Director of Photography: Ayumi Itakura (Cyan)
2D Work: Kyōko Sugimoto (ep 1)
2nd Key Animation:
Anri Tamura (eps 1-5, 9-12)
Asumi Hashimoto (ep 6)
Atsuko Hikimoto (ep 6)
Ayaka Nakao (OP; eps 1-4, 12)
Ayaka Nishide (ep 6)
Cheng Chen (7 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 9-12
)

Chiyo Imamaki (OP; eps 1-4, 9-12)
Daiki Matsuura (ep 1)
Eriko Kotobuki (ep 12)
Hao Zhou (OP; eps 1-5, 9-12)
Haruka Ogiso (OP; eps 1-4, 9-12)
Hijiri Yamaoka (ep 7)
Hiro Ohki (OP; ep 3)
Hiroyuki Morita (eps 4, 10)
Hozumi Shirahama (ep 6)
Katsushi Morita (ep 11)
Keinosuke Ami (ep 12)
Ken Obata (ep 6)
Kōsuke Yoshida (ep 4)
Makiko Takeda (ep 12)
Mariko Nakagawa (ep 6)
Masaharu Morinaka (ep 6)
Masaki Kiritani (ep 6)
Masaru Sano (eps 5, 11)
Moe Takayose (eps 4-5, 11-12)
Nobuyuki Matsuo (ep 4)
Ritsuko Taniguchi (ep 6)
Rūko Teratani (ep 7)
Sanae Takahashi (ep 11)
Shisei Nagayama (eps 10-11)
Taishō Yoshikawa (ep 6)
Taisuke Tsukuda (ep 6)
Takumi Inagaki (ep 6)
Takumi Matsumoto (ep 7)
Tetsuya Sunaga (ep 6)
Tomohiro Kametani (ep 11)
Yoshiko Nakamura (ep 6)
Yūji Wada (ep 6)
Yukari Saka (ep 6)
Yukie Yasuoka (eps 3-4, 10)
3D Work:
Kosuke Arakawa
Shōta Yano (ep 11)
Animation producer:
Ryōsuke Yamada
Yōsuke Shimada
Anime Helper: Fumiyuki Uehara (ED1)
Art Board: Mio Isshiki (Studio Wyeth)
Art Setting: Yūji Ikeda (Studio Wyeth)
Assistant Animation Director:
Ayaka Nakao (ep 8)
Eriko Kotobuki (eps 2-5, 8-9)
Hiro Ohki (eps 1, 4-5, 9)
Kōsuke Yoshida (ep 8)
Kouki Tomiyoshi (ep 4)
Takeo Shudou (ep 7)
Yuki Yokoyama (ep 4)
Assistant Director: Hiroki Ikeshita
Background Art:
Biwako Ōhashi (ED2)
Chiharu Kinoshita (Athena Art; ep 8)
Chocolat Katō (ED2)
Eri Niimi (Studio Wyeth; ep 3)
Erika Takahashi (Studio Wyeth; eps 1, 3)
Gagame (ED2)
Goichi Katanosaka (Studio WHO; ep 2)
Harumi Suwa (Studio Wyeth; eps 1, 3)
Hyun Ku Kim (NAMU Animation; ep 5)
Ikuko Yamada (Studio Wyeth; ep 1)
Jae Un Kim (NAMU Animation; ep 5)
Jung Ah Park (Studio Blue; eps 6-12)
Junko Araki (Studio Wyeth; eps 1, 3)
Jūrō Negi (ED2)
Kai Ikarashi (Kanto Inaka Kotoba; ED2)
Kaori Takao (Studio WHO; ep 4)
Kazuaki Iida (Baku Production; 6 episodes
eps 2, 4, 6-8, 12
)

Kazuma Shirai (Baku Production; ep 7)
Kazuya Yoshida (Baku Production; OP; 9 episodes
eps 2, 4-8, 10-12
)

Kerorira (ED2)
Kiyomi Fujita (Studio Wyeth; ep 3)
Kyu Hwan Song (NAMU Animation; ep 5)
Masanobu Otani (Athena Art; ep 8)
Meiro Doma (ED2)
Mi Jin Lee (Studio Blue; eps 6-12)
Michiko Taniguchi (Studio Wyeth; eps 1, 3)
Mio Isshiki (Studio Wyeth; ED)
Mitsuharu Miyamae (Baku Production; ep 2)
Naoto Uchida (Kanto Inaka Kotoba; ED2)
Natsuyo Kato (Studio WHO; ep 4)
Norihiko Yokomatsu (Studio Wyeth; ep 3)
Osamu Honda (Baku Production; ep 10)
Ryôsuke Suzuki (Studio Wyeth; eps 1, 3)
Satomi Suzuki (Studio Wyeth; ep 1)
Shin Ogasawara (ED2)
Shinji Saitō (Athena Art; ep 8)
Shiori Nagaoka (Baku Production; OP; eps 2, 4-12)
Shirō Yahei (ED2)
Shoichiro Sugiura (Athena Art; ep 8)
Sohei Koizumi (Studio Wyeth; eps 1, 3)
Su Hyun Kim (NAMU Animation; ep 5)
Takayuki Kotani (Baku Production; 5 episodes
eps 5-6, 9, 11-12
)

Tsutomu Fujita (Studio WHO; eps 2, 4)
Yoko Nagai (Baku Production; ep 7)
Yoko Odawara (Baku Production; eps 2, 4-12)
Yuri Matsufuji (Baku Production; ep 2)
Yusuke Yamamoto (ED2)
Yuuki Igarashi (Kanto Inaka Kotoba; ED2)
Chief In-Between Animation Supervisor: Tomoya Takahashi
Color design: Masato Takagi
Color setting:
Kazuyuki Tokae (eps 8, 11)
Masato Takagi (OP; ED1-2; 8 episodes
eps 1-5, 9-10, 12
)

Mikako Chizaki (ep 7)
Yukiko Tozuka (ep 6)
Copyright Manager: Yū Shibamoto
Costume Design: Akane Imada
Editing: Honami Yamagishi (REAL-T)
Eyecatch Illustration: Katsuwo
In-Between Animation:
Ai Takagi (ep 7)
Cheng Chen (eps 1-2)
Chiaki Kurakazu (ED1)
Gagame (ED2)
Han Bin Liu (C2C; OP; ED1-2; eps 1-6, 8-11)
Hidetoshi Bessho (ep 7)
Honoka Tokunaga (Actas; ep 8)
Kazuki Shigematsu (C2C; ED1-2; eps 1-6, 8-10)
Kentarō Funai (Actas; ep 8)
Kyū (ED2)
Mariko Nakagawa (A.P.P.P.; ep 6)
Momiji Kagaya (eps 11-12)
Riku Kanno (A.P.P.P.; ep 6)
Shirō Yahei (ED1)
Shō Adachi (Actas; ep 8)
Si Qi Chen (C2C; OP; ED1-2; eps 1-6, 8-11)
Takuya Satoh (C2C; eps 1-6, 8-10)
Tatsuo Takahashi (A.P.P.P.; ep 6)
Ting Jun Liu (Actas; ep 8)
Tomoya Takahashi (C2C; ED1; eps 5-8)
Yuino Ito (Actas; ep 8)
Yusuke Yamamoto (ED1)
Yūta Suzu (Actas; ep 8)
In-Between Check:
Han Bin Liu (eps 3, 5, 10)
Kazuki Shigematsu (eps 4, 9, 11)
Keiko Fujii (Chiptune; ep 7)
Si Qi Chen (eps 3, 5, 10)
Taisuke Tsukuda (ep 6)
Takuya Satoh (eps 2, 4, 9, 11)
Tomoya Takahashi (OP; ED1-2; eps 1, 12)
Woong Jae Lee (ep 8)
In-Between Check Assistant:
Han Bin Liu (ep 12)
Kazuki Shigematsu (ep 12)
Si Qi Chen (ep 12)
Taiga Sakakibara (ep 12)
Takuya Satoh (ep 12)
Insert Song Composition:
Eiko Shimamiya ("Makeru na Aru, Kagayake Aru;" ep. 5)
Ryōta Kikuchi ("Makeru na Aru, Kagayake Aru;" ep. 5)
Insert Song Lyrics: Katsuwo ("Makeru na Aru, Kagayake Aru;" ep. 5)
Insert Song Performance: Akari Kitō ("Makeru na Aru, Kagayake Aru;" ep. 5)
Key Animation:
Akane Imada (ep 3)
Ako Kagiyama (ep 7)
Arisa Shima (ep 11)
Asuka Kuroda (ep 7)
Asumi Hashimoto (ep 6)
Atsuko Hikimoto (ep 6)
Atsuko Yamazaki (ep 1)
Ayaka Nakao (eps 5, 9-10)
Ayaka Nishide (ep 6)
Ayaka Sato (ep 10)
Ayumi Ogawa (ep 9)
Chiaki Kurakazu (eps 2, 5, 11)
Daichi Nakajima (ep 3)
Emi Kouno (ep 3)
Emiko Kataoka (ep 7)
Eri Kojima (ep 8)
Eriko Kotobuki (OP; eps 2-3, 5, 9)
Hijiri Yamaoka (ep 7)
Hikaru Sato (ep 8)
Hiro Ohki (eps 1, 4, 9)
Hiroki Abe (ep 7)
Hiroki Ikeshita (eps 1, 12)
Hirotaka Nii (OP)
Hiroyoshi Iida (eps 2, 4)
Hiroyuki Morita (5 episodes
eps 2-3, 5, 11-12
)

Honoka Yokoyama (eps 10-11)
Junji Matsumoto (ep 2)
Junnosuke Nishio (ep 3)
Kana Aoki (ep 7)
Kana Tosaoka (ep 5)
Kazuhiko Wanibuchi (ep 7)
Kazumasa Takeuchi (eps 2, 4, 9)
Kei Yamano (ep 8)
Keiji Shigesawa (ep 7)
Keinosuke Ami (ep 9)
Ken Obata (ep 6)
Koichi Morishima (ep 12)
Kōichi Takai (eps 3, 10-11)
Kōichi Terashima (ep 8)
Kouki Tomiyoshi (OP; ep 3)
Kouta Mori (ep 9)
koya (ep 5)
Makiko Takeda (ep 9)
Mani Inaka (ep 10)
Mariko Nakagawa (ep 6)
Masaharu Morinaka (ep 6)
Masahiro Furihata (ep 10)
Masahiro Okamura (ep 10)
Masaki Kiritani (ep 6)
Masashi Wakayama (ep 9)
Megumi Kouno (ep 3)
Miyuki Nagata (ep 7)
Moe Takayose (eps 9, 11)
Naoaki Houjou (ep 3)
Natsumi Kubo (eps 4-5, 9, 11)
Nobunori Wakana (eps 3, 9)
Nobuyuki Matsuo (OP; eps 3, 5, 10-11)
Nozomi Igarashi (ep 8)
ogt (ep 5)
Ping Luo (ep 4)
Rie Nakanishi (OP; eps 1, 12)
Ritsuko Taniguchi (ep 6)
Rui Xing Zheng (eps 5, 11)
Rūko Teratani (ep 7)
Ryōko Fujikawa (ep 10)
Ryōtarō Akao (ep 7)
Sahori Uchida (ep 10)
Saori Yanaga (ep 10)
Shigeru Chiba (ep 4)
Shigeru Uchihara (eps 1-2, 4, 9)
Shogo Kohama (ep 2)
Shota Sugihara (ep 8)
Shuji Nakanishi (eps 1-2, 9-12)
Shunpei Mochizuki (eps 2, 12)
Shunsuke Takarai (OP; eps 3, 5)
Taishō Yoshikawa (ep 6)
Takafumi Hino (OP; ep 9)
Takahiro Hosoki (OP)
Taki Nirei (ep 8)
Takumi Inagaki (ep 6)
Takurō Sakurai (ep 7)
Takuya Satoh (ep 10)
Tatsuya Oka (ep 2)
Tetsuya Sunaga (ep 6)
Tomohiro Kametani (ep 12)
Tomomi Yabuki (ep 7)
Tomoyuki Munehiro (ep 2)
Toshihiko Masuda (eps 3-4)
Tsutomu Yabuki (eps 3, 11)
Woong Jae Lee (ep 8)
Xin Xin Chen (ep 4)
Xue Sheng Chen (ep 4)
Yoshi Kondo (ep 2)
Yoshiko Nakamura (ep 6)
Yoshinobu Aohachi (ep 7)
Yoshio Mizumura (OP; ep 11)
Yūichirō Yamada (ep 7)
Yūji Wada (ep 6)
Yukako Futagami (OP; eps 3, 5)
Yukari Saka (ep 6)
Yuki Yokoyama (eps 4, 9, 11)
Yukie Suzuki (ep 10)
Yuri Kajiwara (ep 7)
Yusuke Yamamoto (ED1)
Yuya Hiderita (eps 3-5, 9, 11)
Yūya Yoneda (ep 8)
Logo Design: Masako Sawada
Music producer: Shigeru Saitō (Heart Company)
Official Site Production:
Hiroshi Masuda (8rv)
Takeshi Furuuchi (WEB SMITH)
Paint Check:
Kazuyuki Tokae (eps 8, 11)
Masato Takagi (OP; ED1-2; 8 episodes
eps 1-5, 9-10, 12
)

Mikako Chizaki (ep 7)
Yukiko Tozuka (ep 6)
Photography:
Ayumi Itakura (Cyan; ED1; eps 1-12)
Gagame (ED2)
Jia Ying Jian (Cyan; eps 1-12)
Masaaki Onodera (Cyan; ED2; eps 1-12)
Nur Liyana (Cyan; eps 1-12)
Wataru Nakamichi (Cyan; eps 1-12)
Yoshito Kuwa (Cyan; ED2; eps 1-12)
Yuho Sato (Cyan; eps 1-12)
Yusuke Yamamoto (Cyan; eps 1-12)
Production Advancement:
Kazumasa Hayasaka (ED1-2)
Kōsaku Taniguchi (ep 7)
Ryū Bandō (OP; eps 3, 10)
Ryūji Nishizawa (eps 4, 9, 12)
Shouhei Tsukuda (ep 1)
Takumi Yamabe (ep 8)
Yu Kondou (eps 2, 5, 11)
Yūki Tomoyose (ep 6)
Production Cooperation:
Marina Chabatake (Heart Company)
Masaki Imanari (Comic Dengeki Dai-Oji Editorial Dept.)
Rui Sugihira (Heart Company)
Ryuhei Watabe (Heart Company)
Production Desk: Shouhei Tsukuda
Prop Design: Yoshio Mizumura
Publicity Assistant:
Ayano Otake
Kenta Suzuki
Shuhei Abe
Publicity Producer: Yumina Shiranaga
Recording Adjustment: Yūichi Morita
Recording Assistant: Rio Mitsuyama
Setting Production: Yū Shibamoto
Sound Effects: Kaori Yamada
Sound Production Manager:
Keigo Tamaki
Yūsuke Watanabe
Theme Song Arrangement:
Akito Matsuda (OP; ED2)
Kyōhei Nishizaka (ED1)
Theme Song Composition:
Eiko Shimamiya (ED2)
Kyōhei Nishizaka (ED1)
Mamoru Tanoue (OP)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Katsuwo (ED2)
Sasa Andō (OP; ED1)
Theme Song Performance:
Akari Kitō (OP; ED2)
Chisaki Morishita (OP; ED1-2)
Minami Tanaka (OP; ED2)
Yūko Kurose (OP; ED2)
Video Editing:
Kuniyuki Ōnishi (IMAGICA Lab.; eps 1-12)
Masataka Asō (IMAGICA Lab.; ep 10)
Takahiro Adachi (IMAGICA Lab.; eps 1-9, 11-12)
Akari Kitō as Aru Honshō
Chisaki Morishita as Bocchi Hitori
Minami Tanaka as Nako Sunao
Yūko Kurose as Rakita Sotoka

Hiyori Kono as Notsugi Futago
Honoka Kuroki as Kurie Ito
Kana Ichinose as Kako Kurai
Konomi Kohara as Kai Yawara
Live Mukai as Rau Minagawa
Minami Takahashi as Teruyo Oshie
Misaki Watada as Yanai Himeji
Rika Nagae as Hanako Yamada
Takako Tanaka as Nosaki Futago

Amane Makino as Esumi Hikube (eps 7, 10)
Chika Ishikawa as Girl A (ep 3)
Daiki Kobayashi as Banto Tokui (ep 1)
Erisa Kuon as Girl B (ep 3)
Hayato Fujii as Chicken A (eps 2, 6)
Hayato Kimura as Chicken B (eps 2, 6)
Hiyori Kono as Broadcaster (ep 12)
Honoka Kuroki as
Old woman B (ep 4)
Schoolgirl A (ep 8)
Kana Ichinose as Male middle school student (ep 4)
Live Mukai as
Female middle school student A (ep 4)
Schoolgirl B (ep 8)
Third Grader A (ep 12)
Madoka Tomishiro as Karane Nakanai (ep 12)
Nana Harumura as
Ino Kawai (ep 6)
Peko, Onaka
Rena Maeda as
Arashi Yasutake (eps 2, 9)
Old woman A (ep 4)
Rika Nagae as Smartphone voice (ep 12)
Ryōko Maekawa as Ramu Tatakudo (eps 7, 10)
Saki Miyashita as Mayo Ojousa (eps 9, 11-12)
Sōshirō Hori as Math teacher (ep 5)
Takako Tanaka as
Chairwoman's voice (ep 12)
Old woman C (ep 4)
Takeshi Hayakawa as English teacher (ep 5)
Tomomichi Nishimura as Butler (ep 11)
Wakana Kowaka as Old woman (ep 11)
Wataru Komada as gym teacher (ep 1)
Yukari Anzai as Female middle school student B (ep 4)
Yurina Amami as
Classic literature teacher (ep 5)
Reito Suto (ep 1)
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
Anime R (ep 4)
Anitus Kōbe (eps 1, 5)
Art Base Bam (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 9-11
)

Be Loop (eps 1-3, 10, 12)
Bibury Animation Studio (ep 7)
Big Owl (ep 6)
C2C (ep 7)
FAI (ep 7)
Fast Snail Animation Productions Co., Ltd. (ep 4)
Nakamura Production (eps 2-5, 9-12)
Rising Force (ep 7)
Snow Light Staff (eps 1, 3-4, 11)
Studio Analog (ep 11)
Studio Gimlet (7 episodes
eps 1-4, 9-10, 12
)

Studio Gram (ep 7)
Studio Lings (ep 9)
Studio Neun (ep 1)
Studio Toybox (eps 1, 4)
Triple A (eps 1-2, 5, 11)
Animation Production: C2C
Background Art:
Athena Art Studio (ep 8)
Baku Production (OP; eps 2, 4-12)
Bibury Animation Studio (ep 11)
GACHI Production (eps 5, 7-12)
Kanto Inaka Kotoba (ED2)
Namu Animation (ep 5)
Studio Blue (eps 6-12)
Studio WHO (eps 2, 4)
Studio Wyeth (eps 1, 3)
In-Between Animation:
Actas (ep 8)
Big Owl (eps 6-7)
C2C (eps 6, 8)
FAI (ep 7)
Nakamura Production (eps 3-4)
Studio Gram (ep 7)
TAP (ep 6)
Triple A (OP; eps 1-5, 7-12)
In-between Check: Chiptune (ep 7)
Key Animation:
Fast Snail Animation Productions Co., Ltd. (eps 4-5)
JOJO (eps 11-12)
Manyu Office (ep 5)
ZUNYI (eps 5, 11-12)
Music Production: Kadokawa
Official Site Production:
8rv
WEB SMITH
Offline Editing: REAL-T
Paint:
Big Owl (ep 6)
FAI (ep 7)
Studio Gram (ep 7)
TAP (ep 6)
Triple A (OP; eps 1-5, 7-12)
Photography:
Cyan (OP; ED1-2; eps 1-12)
Production Assistance:
Actas (ep 8)
PALC (ep 7)
APPP (ep 6)
Production Cooperation:
Heart Company
Kadokawa (Comic Dengeki Dai-Oji Editorial Dept.)
Recording Studio: Three S Studio
Sound Production: HALF H·P STUDIO
Video Editing: IMAGICA Lab.
English cast
English staff
Translation: John Pickett
(none)
English companies
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Chinese (PRC) staff
Chinese (PRC) companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: bilibili
Chinese (PRC) cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology