Miyu TOMITA

富田 美憂
Family name (in kanji): 富田
Given name (in kanji): 美憂
Date of birth: 1999-11-15
Hometown: Saitama, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 153 cm
Hobbies:
Drawing
Playing video games
Skills & Abilities:
Karate
Website:
Web Diary / Blog:
Official Blog (Japanese)
Twitter (Japanese)
Non-anime roles:
Chihiro Oonuma in "Chou Ginga Sendan -Infinity-" (VG) (Japanese)
Chloe in "Granblue Fantasy" (VG) (Japanese)
Chloe Park in "We Bare Bears" (animated TV series) (Japanese)
Ririka in "Shironeko Tennis" (VG) (Japanese)
Verushka in "Night of Azure 2: Bride of the New Moon" (VG) (Japanese)
News: Show:
Other article: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Combatants Will Be Dispatched! (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Gabriel DropOut (TV) : Theme Song Performance
Hinako Note (TV) : Theme Song Performance (as Gekidan Hitotose)
Interspecies Reviewers (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP; ED)
Iwa-Kakeru! -Sport Climbing Girls- (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED for eps. 1-2, 5-6, 8)
Kōya no Kotobuki Hikōtai Gaiden: Ōzora no Harukaze Hikōtai (ONA) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Made in Abyss (TV) : Theme Song Performance
(The) Magnificent KOTOBUKI (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Ms. vampire who lives in my neighborhood (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP, ED)
Please tell me! Galko-chan (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP)
Talentless Nana (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP)
Tamayomi: The Baseball Girls (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
We Never Learn: BOKUBEN (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP, ED; as "Study")
We Never Learn: BOKUBEN (TV 2) : Theme Song Performance (as "Study;" OP; ED for ep. 13)

Cast in:
After School Dice Club (TV) as Midori
Aikatsu on Parade! (ONA) as Yume Nijino
Aikatsu on Parade! (TV) as Yume Nijino
Aikatsu Stars! (movie) as Yume Nijino
Aikatsu Stars! (TV) as Yume Nijino
B-PROJECT (TV) as Fan B (ep 4); Female High Schooler A (ep 12)
Banana Fish (TV) as Michael (eps 7-8)
Battle Athletes Victory ReSTART! (TV) as Shelly Wong
A Certain Scientific Railgun T (TV 3) as Mitori Kōzaku
Combatants Will Be Dispatched! (TV) as Alice Kisaragi
Dogeza de Tanondemita: Isekai-hen (OAV) as Elf
DOGEZA: I Tried Asking While Kowtowing. (TV) as Kanan Misenai; Rei Shioya
Dorohedoro (TV) as Ebisu
EX-ARM (TV) as Yggdrasil
Gabriel DropOut (TV) as Gabriel White Tenma
Garo -Vanishing Line- (TV) as Luke (young; eps 6, 8, 10)
Garo: Divine Flame (movie) as Roberto Lewis
Haikyu!! LAND VS. AIR (OAV) as Akane Yamamoto
Haikyu!! To The Top (TV 5) as Akane Yamamoto
Hallelujah: Unmei no Sentaku (ONA) as Nagi
Hatena Illusion (TV) as Gaugau; Yumemi Hoshisato
Hello WeGo! (movie) as Haruto
(The) Hidden Dungeon Only I Can Enter (TV) as Emma
High School Fleet (movie) as Sachiho "Sunny" Chiba
Himōto! Umaru-chan R (TV) (eps 2, 4, 6, 10); Popomi Yamaguchi (ep 1)
Himouto! Umaru-chan (TV) as Boy (ep 12); Female student (eps 3-4); Girl (ep 8); Taihei Doma (young; ep 7); Woman (ep 1)
Hinako Note (TV) as Kuina Natsukawa
Holmes of Kyoto (TV) as Aoi Mashiro
Ikebukuro West Gate Park (TV) as Kaoru (ep 12)
Interspecies Reviewers (TV) as Crimvael
Is the order a rabbit?? (TV 2) as Classmate A (ep 8)
Iwa-Kakeru! -Sport Climbing Girls- (TV) as Nonoaka Sugiura
Kaguya-sama: Love is War Season 2 (TV) as Miko Iino
Kakuriyo -Bed & Breakfast for Spirits- (TV) as Ginji (child)
King's Game The Animation (TV) as Masami Matsumoto
KONOSUBA - God's Blessing on This Wonderful World– Legend of Crimson (movie) as Funifura
Kōya no Kotobuki Hikōtai Gaiden: Ōzora no Harukaze Hikōtai (ONA) as Chika
Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear (TV) as Shuri
Made in Abyss (movies) as Riko
Made in Abyss (TV) as Riko
Made in Abyss: Dawn of the Deep Soul (movie) as Riko
(The) Magnificent KOTOBUKI (TV) as Chika
Mitsuboshi Colors (TV) as High school girl (eps 7, 12)
Ms. vampire who lives in my neighborhood (TV) as Sophie Twilight
One Room (TV 3) as Akira Kotokawa
Otherside Picnic (TV) as Akari Seto
Overlord II (TV) as Tina
Please tell me! Galko-chan (TV) as Otako
Sabikui Bisco (TV) as Chiroru Ōchagama
Seven Mortal Sins (TV) as Mina
Shōjo☆Conto All Starlight (ONA) as Lalafin Nonomiya
Talentless Nana (TV) as Yūka Sasaki
Tamayomi: The Baseball Girls (TV) as Ibuki Kawaguchi
Ulysses: Jeanne d'Arc and the Alchemist Knight (TV) as Catherine
Vivy -Fluorite Eye's Song- (TV) as Momoka Kirishima
Wasteful Days of High School Girl (TV) as Minami Yamamoto
We Never Learn: BOKUBEN (TV) as Rizu Ogata
We Never Learn: BOKUBEN (TV 2) as Rizu Ogata
Yuuna and the Haunted Hot Springs (OAV) as Shion Todoroki (ep 4)
Z/X Code reunion (TV) as Yuni Tsukigata
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none