×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Reborn to Master the Blade: From Hero-King to Extraordinary Squire (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Eiyū-Ō, Bu o Kiwameru Tame Tensei-Su: Soshite, Sekai Saikyō no Minarai Kishi (Japanese)
英雄王、武を極めるため転生す ~そして、世界最強の見習い騎士♀~ (Japanese)
Plot Summary: Hero-King Inglis's last wish is to live again as a warrior. Though when he awakens, he realizes he's been reborn as a girl to a noble family. Even when rejected from the knighthood, she sets out to be the most extraordinary squire there ever was. (from manga)
User Ratings: 174 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 12 votes (sub:12)
 Excellent: 5 votes (sub:5)
 Very good: 22 votes (sub:22)
 Good: 46 votes (sub:45, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Decent: 38 votes (sub:38)
 So-so: 22 votes (sub:22)
 Not really good: 8 votes (sub:8)
 Weak: 13 votes (sub:12, ?:1)
 Bad: 5 votes (sub:4, others:1
1 Vietnamese subtitled
)
 Awful: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 299 users, rank: #2946 (of 9212)
Median rating: Decent
Arithmetic mean: 6.236 (Decent+), std. dev.: 1.9875, rank: #6255 (of 9304)
Weighted mean: 6.121 (Decent), rank: #6509 (of 9304) (seen all: 6.40 / seen some: 6.58 / won't finish: 3.44)
Bayesian estimate: 6.222 (Decent+), rank: #5701 (of 6986)
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2023-01-09
Opening Theme:
"DAY1" by AUO feat. MORISAKI WIN
Ending Theme:
"Self Hug Big Love" by Yui Nishio
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Naoyuki Kuzuya
Series Composition: Mitsutaka Hirota
Script:
Daisuke Tazawa (eps 5, 7, 9-10)
Mitsutaka Hirota (8 episodes
eps 1-4, 6, 8, 11-12
)

Storyboard:
Kazuo Miyake (OP; ep 9)
Masayoshi Nishida (ep 8)
Naoyuki Kuzuya (ED; eps 1-7, 10-12)
Episode Director:
Fumio Maezono (ep 9)
Hye Jin Seo (ep 3)
Ki Sup Lee (ep 10)
Kyōhei Suzuki (eps 1, 4, 12)
Masayuki Takahashi (ep 11)
Sayaka Tsuji (eps 8, 10)
Tatsuji Yamazaki (ep 6)
Tomio Yamauchi (ep 7)
Yuuichi Satou (ep 5)
Unit Director:
Kyōhei Suzuki (ED)
Yuuichi Satou (OP)
Original creator: Hayaken
Original Manga: Moto Kuromura
Original Character Design: Nagu
Character Design: Reiichirō Ōfuji
Art Director:
Atsushi Satomi (Atelier Makaria; eps 1-5)
Hiroshi Gouroku (Atelier Makaria; eps 1-5)
mame (Color & Smile; eps 6-12)
Chief Animation Director:
Kazuhiko Tamura (eps 2, 6)
Masayuki Nomoto (eps 7, 10, 12)
Reiichirō Ōfuji (ep 1)
Rion Matsuda (eps 3, 5, 11)
Sayaka Tokunaga (ep 8)
Sou Katou (ep 9)
Tomoko Miyakawa (eps 4, 8)
Animation Director:
Ai Naruse (ep 5)
Ayako Nagasaka (ep 9)
Chotanan Pipobworachai (ep 5)
Daisuke Saitō (eps 3, 7, 11)
Hikaru Suzuki (ep 12)
Hiromi Ono (ep 9)
Hiroshi Tsukada (eps 4, 12)
Isamu Utsuki (ep 5)
Kazuko Nakayama (ep 5)
Kei Naitō (ep 9)
Kiyotaka Iida (eps 1, 4, 11)
Konomi Sakurai (ep 5)
Mal Nam Kim (Sung San; eps 2, 6)
Masako Watanabe (eps 3, 7, 12)
Masayuki Nomoto (eps 1, 4)
Minefumi Harada (ep 2)
Na La Shin (Sung San; eps 2, 6)
Rion Matsuda (OP; ED; eps 5, 7-8)
Ryota Iwanaga (ep 5)
Sayaka Anezaki (ep 3)
Song Geng (Aladdin Animation; ep 9)
Sou Katou (eps 4, 11-12)
Suwarin Promjutikanon (ep 5)
Taiga Fuchiwaki (ep 6)
Young Sub Kim (Sung San; eps 2, 6)
Yūya Sawaguchi (ep 6)
Sound Director: Fumiyuki Go
Cgi Director: Hayato Numajiri
Director of Photography: Kenji Takehara
2nd Key Animation:
Ayao Watanabe (Tsumugi Akita Anime Lab; ED)
Ayumi Kobayashi (ep 3)
Bao Ling Ma (Aladdin Animation; ep 9)
Eiichi Morita (ED; ep 11)
Gai Qin Cheng (Aladdin Animation; ep 9)
Kuria Fujiwara (Tsumugi Akita Anime Lab; ED)
Kurumi Mamada (Studio Lings; ep 11)
Kyū Matsumoto (eps 1, 7)
Maki Shimano (Studio Comet; eps 4, 7, 11-12)
Manami Ishiguro (eps 7, 11)
Masako Watanabe (OP; eps 7, 12)
Masayuki Ishihori (OP; ED; eps 4, 7, 11)
Mei Ling Sun (Studio Lings; ep 11)
Miku Yoneyama (Studio Comet; ep 7)
Minh Toan Le (Studio Comet; eps 7, 11)
Nana Kanmera (Studio Lings; ep 11)
Quan Zhi Chen (studio CANDY BOX; ep 5)
Riko Sugawara (eps 1, 11)
Rion Matsuda (ep 1)
Ritsu Horii (eps 1, 3)
Rumi Abe (ED; ep 11)
Ryōta Tamura (eps 1, 3)
Shū Uehara (eps 1, 3, 11)
Tamae Suzuki (Line Farm; ep 11)
Tomohiro Kametani (ED; 5 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 7, 11
)

Wakana Imura (Studio Comet; eps 4, 7)
Yasuhiro Tsuchiya (Line Farm; ep 11)
Yoshiko Sotoyama (Studio Lings; ep 11)
Yuki Hirose (eps 1, 3)
Yuki Takano (ep 1)
Yumi Satō (ep 12)
Assistant Animation Director: Yūya Sawaguchi (ep 2)
Background Art:
mame (Color & Smile; eps 6-12)
Masatoshi Muto (Studio Jack; ED)
CG:
Mao Ueki (Studio Comet CG Dept.; eps 1-3)
Minako Kattō (Studio Comet CG Dept.; eps 6-12)
Nanaka Shiga (Studio Comet CG Dept.; eps 1-12)
Nodoka Hoshi (Studio Comet CG Dept.; eps 1-12)
Rio Shimazaki (Studio Comet CG Dept.; eps 1-3, 5-12)
Yuki Someya (Studio Comet CG Dept.; eps 1-5, 7-12)
CG Production: Chishiro Watanabe (eps 2-12)
Co-Producer: Kazuaki Morijiri
Color design: Eiko Nishi
Color setting:
Ayaka Nishida (Jumondo; eps 8, 10)
Eiko Nishi (OP; ED; eps 1, 12)
Fuyuto Muraguchi (eps 4, 7, 11)
Kenji Tanaka (ep 6)
Kyōko Shibata (ep 9)
Mayu Yoshida (ep 2)
Miho Hasegawa (ep 2)
Rie Miyazawa (ep 5)
Yuichi Furuichi (ep 3)
Editing: Kiyotaka Miyake
In-Between Animation:
Gang Lin (Aladdin Animation; ep 9)
Hao Han Ke (Aladdin Animation; ep 9)
Jian Hu Shen (Aladdin Animation; ep 9)
Juan Li (Aladdin Animation; ep 9)
Mai Ono (Studio Comet; eps 4, 7, 11)
Maki Shimano (Studio Comet; eps 1, 3)
Miku Yoneyama (Studio Comet; eps 3-4, 7, 11)
Minh Toan Le (Studio Comet; 5 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 7, 11
)

Miyu Unozawa (Studio Comet; eps 3-4, 7)
Na La Shin (Sung San; eps 2, 6)
Reina Yamashita (Studio Comet; eps 3-4, 7, 11)
Seung Hun Oh (Sung San; eps 2, 6)
Su Hua Qiu (Aladdin Animation; ep 9)
Tomomi Harada (Studio Comet; eps 3, 7, 11)
Wakana Imura (Studio Comet; eps 1, 3)
Xiao Lan Shao (Aladdin Animation; ep 9)
Yu Ting Wang (Studio Comet; eps 1, 3)
Yu Wen Wang (Aladdin Animation; ep 9)
Yuri Sekine (Studio Comet; eps 4, 7, 11)
Zheng Jing Zhao (Aladdin Animation; ep 9)
In-Between Check:
Jeong Soon Kim (Sung San; eps 2, 6)
Kana Inao (Jumondo; eps 8, 10)
Yoshihiro Seki (ep 5)
Key Animation:
Aiko Funamichi (eps 1, 4)
Akio Kitahara (ep 2)
Ako Kagiyama (ep 3)
Ayaka Shimoji (ep 12)
Ayako Karatani (eps 1, 7)
Chie Ōtsuki (eps 1, 3, 7, 11)
Chiyo Hosokawa (ep 12)
Daisuke Saitō (eps 1, 3)
Do Hwan Kim (Sung San; eps 2, 6)
Eiichi Morita (eps 4, 12)
Emiko Kataoka (ep 3)
Fumiya Uehara (ep 1)
Geng Xin Yu (Aladdin Animation; ep 9)
Hideaki Yokoi (OP; 5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 7, 11-12
)

Hidetoshi Ōmori (ep 5)
Hikaru Suzuki (ep 12)
Hiroki Abe (eps 1, 4)
Hiroshi Iino (ep 9)
Hiroshi Oikawa (eps 3-4, 11)
Hiroshi Tsukada (ED; ep 3)
Hiroyuki Kamura (ep 1)
Hitoshi Handa (eps 2, 6)
Hye-Jung Heo (ep 7)
Jae Kyung Lee (Sung San; eps 2, 6)
Jae-Ik Shin (Sung San; eps 2, 6)
Jin Gi Kim (ep 7)
Kanoko Sakurai (ep 5)
Kazuhiko Ishii (eps 2, 6)
Kazuma Kikuchi (ep 1)
Kazuo Ohara (eps 1, 3-4, 11)
Kazushi Matsumoto (ep 5)
Kazuyo Tominaga (eps 2, 6)
Kei Naitō (ep 9)
Keiko Matsumoto (ep 8)
Keisuke Namioka (ep 12)
Kenichi Shimizu (eps 1, 3, 12)
Kenji Hashimoto (ep 3)
Kenji Kajiwara (ep 9)
Kunpei Morisada (ep 5)
Kyū Matsumoto (eps 3, 12)
Lian Wei (Aladdin Animation; ep 9)
Makoto Ogiwara (ep 8)
Mariko Aoki (ep 3)
Masaharu Morinaka (eps 3, 11)
Masahiro Kase (eps 1, 3)
Masako Watanabe (OP; eps 1, 3-4)
Masami Abe (OP; eps 1, 4, 7, 11)
Masayuki Nomoto (eps 1, 3, 12)
Masayuki Yagi (ep 4)
Min Ji Lee (ep 5)
Minoru Ezaki (ep 12)
Mitsuteru Kubo (eps 4, 7, 11)
Naomi Okita (ep 3)
Noboru Sasaki (ep 11)
Nobuhiro Okazaki (eps 3, 11)
Rika Kanetaka (eps 3-4)
Rika Masuda (ep 1)
Rūko Teratani (ep 3)
Sayaka Anezaki (ep 1)
Shizuku Ishii (Line Farm; eps 4, 7)
Sou Katou (ep 12)
Suk Yoon Lee (ep 7)
Tadashi Shimizu (ep 3)
Taiga Fuchiwaki (ep 12)
Takahiro Toyomasu (eps 1, 5)
Takanori Suzuki (ep 11)
Takenori Tsukuma (ep 1)
Takeshi Miyamoto (ep 12)
Takeya Sakashita (ep 5)
Teruo Takahashi (eps 3, 11)
Tomoyuki Ōshita (ep 4)
Toshiharu Sugie (eps 3, 11)
Tsuguhide Furukawa (ep 5)
Tsuyoshi Tanabe (eps 1, 12)
Wakana Imura (eps 11-12)
Yasutaka Hanabusa (ep 9)
Yong Sun Kim (Sung San; eps 2, 6)
Yoshinori Tokiya (eps 11-12)
Yousuke Toyama (ep 12)
Yū Yoshiyama (ep 1)
Yuki Takano (OP; eps 4, 11-12)
Yūya Sawaguchi (eps 2, 6)
Masekiju Design: Yoshiki Kuga
Merchandise Licensing: Masaaki Yokota
Music producer: Daichi Amano
Music Production Assistant:
Mitsuhiko Takeshita (IMAGINE)
Yuuji Saitou (IMAGINE)
Official Website Production: Yuki Tabuchi
Online Editor:
Shinya Katō (Sony PCL; eps 1-12)
Yuichi Aoki (Sony PCL; eps 1-12)
Overseas Licensing: Taku Ishigōoka
Paint:
Cui Ping Zhou (Aladdin Animation; ep 9)
Guo Xiong Chen (Aladdin Animation; ep 9)
Hong Feng Zhou (Aladdin Animation; ep 9)
Hui Lu (studio Palette; ep 11)
Jia Xi (Aladdin Animation; ep 9)
Junji Sema (studio Palette; ep 11)
Li Jun Qiu (studio Palette; ep 11)
Manabu Ueda (studio Palette; ep 11)
Masato Sato (ep 9)
Shu Yue Gu (Aladdin Animation; ep 9)
Tie Feng Li (Aladdin Animation; ep 9)
Wei Liang Xu (Aladdin Animation; ep 9)
Ya Fen Wang (Aladdin Animation; ep 9)
Yan Yu Zeng (Aladdin Animation; ep 9)
Paint Check:
Ayaka Nishida (Jumondo; eps 8, 10)
Eiko Nishi (OP; ED; eps 1, 12)
Fuyuto Muraguchi (eps 4, 7, 11)
Kenji Tanaka (ep 6)
Kyōko Shibata (ep 9)
Mayu Yoshida (ep 2)
Miho Hasegawa (ep 2)
Rie Miyazawa (ep 5)
Yuichi Furuichi (ep 3)
Photography:
Hirohito Kawakami (Studio Twinkle; eps 1-12)
Kenji Takehara (Studio Twinkle; OP; ED; eps 1-12)
Koji Sawada (Studio Twinkle; eps 1-12)
Kōsuke Ōhori (Studio Twinkle; eps 1-12)
Masayuki Iwata (Studio Twinkle; eps 1-12)
Mizuki Fukushima (Studio Twinkle; eps 1-12)
Ryōta Ōkawara (Studio Twinkle; eps 1-12)
Tatsuya Kikuchi (Studio Twinkle; eps 1-12)
Planning Assistant:
Emi Matsumoto (HJ Bunko & HJ Comics Editorial Dept.)
Misako Nakagawa (HJ Bunko & HJ Comics Editorial Dept.)
Yoshihiko Udagawa (HJ Bunko & HJ Comics Editorial Dept.)
Production Advancement:
Asato Sekizaki (ep 1)
Jin Ishii (eps 2, 6)
Kazuma Nishikawa (ep 5)
Keiichirou Yoshida (eps 8, 10)
Kenji Kuroki (eps 8, 10)
Kōji Nakatani (ep 9)
Mao Ueda (eps 4, 12)
Mizuki Hoshino (ep 11)
Takuma Nagata (eps 3, 11-12)
Takumi Koyama (eps 1, 7)
Production manager:
Chishiro Watanabe (ED)
Takumi Koyama (OP)
Production producer: Yūya Kumagai
Program Manager: Makoto Hijikata (TV Tokyo)
Program Publicity: Yūka Shiozuka (TV Tokyo)
Promotion Assistant:
Ayana Hayashi
Yuichiro Aida
Publicity Producer: Tetsuya Aoyama
Recording: Chikako Abe
Recording Adjustment: Chikako Abe
Recording Assistant: Yosuke Maki
Setting Production: Takumi Koyama
Sound Effects: Emi Takanashi
Sound Production Manager: Fusae Anno
Special Effects: Yuichi Furuichi (eps 1, 3-5, 7-12)
Studio Coordinator:
Hideki Ito (Sony PCL; eps 1-12)
Tomoki Takemura (Sony PCL; eps 1-12)
Theme Song Arrangement:
Dan Miyakawa (ED)
Len (OP)
Theme Song Composition:
ao-WiFi (OP)
Yuinishio (ED)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Len (OP)
Yuinishio (ED)
Theme Song Performance:
AUO (OP)
Win Morisaki (OP)
Yuinishio (ED)
Ai Kakuma as Rafinha Bilford
Akari Kitō as Inglis Eucus

Atsushi Tamaru as Rafael Billford
Eri Kitamura as Sistia Rouge
Fumiya Imai as Silva Ayren
Katsuyuki Konishi as The Black Masked Man
Kiyono Yasuno as Miriela
Miyu Tomita as Yua
Mugihito as Old King Inglis
Naomi Ōzora as Ripple
Tomori Kusunoki as Leone Olfa
Wakana Kuramochi as Liselotte Arcia
Yūichi Nakamura as Leon Olfer

Ai Kayano as Serena Eucus (eps 1-2)
Aki Sugawa as Mimosa (eps 3-4)
Aki Toyosaki as Cyrene/Rene
Anna Suzuki as Chico (eps 3-4)
Aoi Ichikawa as Morris (eps 8, 11)
Asuna Tomari as Eida (eps 2-3)
Aya Yamane as Rafael Billford (young)
Chiaki Kobayashi as Rahl Rambach (eps 1-3)
Daiki Ōmori as Party guest (ep 7)
Fumiya Imai as Knight (ep 1)
Haruki Asada as Student (ep 6)
Hiroya Egashira as Instructor Marquez (eps 6-7)
Hitomi Ueda as Irina Bilford (eps 1-2)
Hiyori Kono as Pullum (eps 5-6, 8-9)
Izou Oikawa as
Knight (ep 11)
Party guest (ep 10)
Priest (ep 2)
Jun Kasama as Wayne (eps 5, 7)
Junichi Saitou as Assassin (ep 10)
Kaede Hondo as Leone's mother (ep 6)
Kazuki Yoshida as Knight (ep 7)
Ken Mizukoshi as
Cook (ep 10)
Knight (ep 5)
Lord Shiony (ep 2)
Kentarō Mashiro as Student (ep 5)
Kōhei Amasaki as Lahti (eps 5-6, 8-9)
Kōichi Sōma as
Knight (eps 10-12)
Party guest (ep 7)
Kōsuke Gotō as Rambach (ep 1)
Kosuke Onishi as Knight (ep 1)
Kozue Yūki as Rino (eps 3-4)
Mamiko Noto as Goddess Alistia (ep 1)
Masaaki Yano as Minister (ep 1)
Masafumi Kimura as King Carlias (eps 10-12)
Masatomo Nakazawa as Theodore (eps 7-9)
Mitsuki Nakamura as Knight (ep 5)
Mizuki Ishii as Student (ep 8)
Mugihito as Narrator
Nagisa Maruyama as Student (ep 6)
Rie Hikisaka as Miyumi (eps 3-4)
Ruriko Aoki as Student (ep 5)
Ryūichi Hirose as Squire (ep 11)
Shinji Kawada as Marquis Bilford (eps 2-3)
Shōgo Yano as Student (ep 5)
Shōya Ishige as Randall (ep 6)
Shun Horie as Ivel (eps 10-12)
Shun'ichi Maki as Hawker (eps 3-4)
Shunsuke Toudou as
Knight (ep 4)
Party guest (ep 10)
Student (eps 8-9)
Takeru Yagi as Knight (ep 4)
Tarusuke Shingaki as Luke Eucus (eps 1-2)
Tatsuyuki Kobayashi as Student (eps 8-9)
Yoshihisa Kawahara as Leone's father (ep 6)
Yuki Arai as Middle-aged knight (ep 1)
Yuusuke Tonozaki as
Knight (eps 1, 4, 11-12)
Student (eps 8-9)
Japanese companies
2D Works: Thunder Village (eps 1-12)
2nd Key Animation:
Aladdin Animation (eps 1, 9)
Anime R (eps 1, 3)
Candy Box (ep 5)
Debris Sapporo (OP)
Dogwood (ep 3)
East Fish Studio (ep 1)
GK Sales (OP)
Line Farm (OP; eps 1, 11)
Changzhou Midou Animation (ep 5)
One Order (OP; eps 4, 11-12)
RadPlus (eps 11-12)
Revival (eps 11-12)
SDM (ep 12)
Seed (ep 12)
Studio Gram (OP; eps 1, 11-12)
Studio Lings (ep 11)
Triple A (OP)
Tsumugi Akita Anime Lab (ED; ep 1)
WONWOO animation (ep 1)
xenron (eps 11-12)
Animation Direction: Jumondo Seoul (eps 8, 10)
Animation Production: Studio Comet
Background Art:
Color & Smile (eps 6-12)
Makaria (eps 1-5)
Studio Jack (ED)
xenron (OP)
CG: Studio Comet (OP; ED; eps 1-12)
In-Between Animation:
Aladdin Animation (ep 9)
Big Owl (ep 9)
Candy Box (eps 5, 7)
Dogwood (ep 3)
GK Sales (OP; ep 3)
Hanjin Animation (ep 7)
Jumondo (eps 1, 3)
Jumondo Seoul (eps 8, 10)
Changzhou Midou Animation (ep 5)
MM.Studio (ED)
M.S.J Musashino Production (ep 9)
One Order (OP; 6 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 7, 11-12
)

RadPlus (eps 11-12)
Revival (eps 11-12)
SDM (ep 12)
Seed (ep 12)
Seven Seas (OP)
Studio CL (ep 5)
Studio Comet (5 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 7, 11
)

Studio Giga (eps 2, 6)
Studio Gram (OP; 6 episodes
eps 1, 3-5, 11-12
)

Sung San Production (eps 2, 6)
Triple A (OP)
Trycell (ep 7)
Tsumugi Akita Anime Lab (6 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 7, 11-12
)

xenron (ED; eps 11-12)
In-between Check:
Studio Comet (OP; ED; 6 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 7, 11-12
)

Key Animation:
Jumondo Seoul (eps 8, 10)
Kyushu Animation (ep 4)
Line Farm (eps 4, 7)
One Order (ep 5)
Studio Gram (ep 5)
WONWOO animation (ep 4)
Music Production: Nippon Columbia
Music Production Assistance: IMAGINE
Online Editing:
Sony PCL (eps 1-12)
Paint:
Aladdin Animation (ep 9)
Big Owl (ep 9)
Candy Box (eps 5, 7)
Dogwood (ep 3)
GK Sales (OP; ep 3)
Hanjin Animation (ep 7)
Hiwa (eps 2, 6)
Jumondo (eps 1, 3)
Jumondo Seoul (eps 8, 10)
Changzhou Midou Animation (ep 5)
MM.Studio (ED)
M.S.J Musashino Production (ep 9)
One Order (OP; 6 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 7, 11-12
)

RadPlus (eps 11-12)
Revival (eps 11-12)
SDM (ep 12)
Seed (ep 12)
Seven Seas (OP)
Studio CL (ep 5)
Studio Elle (eps 4, 7)
Studio Giga (eps 2, 6)
Studio Gram (OP; 6 episodes
eps 1, 3-5, 11-12
)

Studio Palette (ep 11)
Sung San Production (eps 2, 6)
Triple A (OP)
Trycell (ep 7)
Tsumugi Akita Anime Lab (6 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 7, 11-12
)

xenron (ED; eps 11-12)
Photography:
Studio Twinkle (OP; ED; eps 1-12)
Planning Assistance: HobbyJAPAN (HJ Bunko & HJ Comics Editorial Dept.)
Production Assistance:
Elias (eps 2, 6)
Jumondo (eps 8, 10)
Makaria (ep 5)
Maruga Factory (ep 9)
Program Publicity: TV Tokyo
Publicity: AQUA ARIS
Recording Studio: Studio Gong
Sound Production: Bit Grooove Promotion
English staff
English companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
English cast
(none)
Italian staff
Italian companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Italian cast
(none)
German staff
German cast
Translation: Richy Dick

Project Manager: Tobias Philippi
Quality Control: Victoria Zach
Revision: Thomas Meier
Spotting: Michael Gohl
Typesetting: Thomas Meier
(none)
German companies
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology