×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Restaurant to Another World (TV 2)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Isekai Shokudō 2 (Japanese)
異世界食堂2 (Japanese)
User Ratings: 191 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 17 votes (sub:16, raw:1)
 Excellent: 27 votes (sub:23, dub:3, others:1
1 French subtitled
)
 Very good: 59 votes (sub:54, dub:4, others:1
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Good: 52 votes (sub:48, dub:3, others:1
1 Russian subtitled
)
 Decent: 22 votes (sub:20, dub:2)
 So-so: 9 votes (sub:9)
 Not really good: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Weak: 4 votes (sub:4)
 Bad: -
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 267 users, rank: #3030 (of 8809)
Median rating: Very good
Arithmetic mean: 7.550 (Very good−), std. dev.: 1.4349, rank: #1540 (of 8927)
Weighted mean: 7.547 (Very good−), rank: #1397 (of 8927) (seen all: 7.70 / seen some: 6.84 / won't finish: 5.21)
Bayesian estimate: 7.544 (Very good−), rank: #1140 (of 6727)
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2021-10-01
Opening Theme:
"Onnaji Kimochi" by Kiyono Yasuno
Ending Theme:
"Samenai Mahō" by Nao Tōyama
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Masato Jinbo
Series Composition: Masato Jinbo
Script: Masato Jinbo (eps 1-12)
Storyboard:
Hideaki Oba (ep 10)
Jouji Shimura (ep 2)
Ken'ichi Nishida (eps 3, 8)
Masakatsu Iijima (ep 9)
Masato Jinbo (OP; ep 12)
Mayu Hirotomi (ep 4)
Norio Nitta (eps 1, 5, 11)
Sayaka Yamai (ep 6)
Takahiro Hirata (ep 4)
Tomoko Akiyama (ED; ep 7)
Episode Director:
Akihiko Ota (ep 9)
Hideaki Oba (ep 10)
Hideki Takeda (ep 6)
Ken'ichi Nishida (eps 3, 8)
Mayu Numayama (eps 2, 7)
Norio Nitta (ep 1)
Sayaka Yamai (eps 5, 11)
Takahiro Hirata (eps 4, 12)
Unit Director:
Jouji Shimura (ED)
Masato Jinbo (OP)
Original creator: Junpei Inuzuka
Original Character Design: Katsumi Enami
Character Design: Yasukazu Shoji
Art Director: Kenji Kato
Chief Animation Director:
Hitomi Kōno (eps 5-6, 8, 10)
Mai Kuwabara (5 episodes
eps 3, 6-7, 11-12
)

Shinobu Ookawa (ep 3)
Taka Sato (6 episodes
eps 2, 6, 8-9, 11-12
)

Yasukazu Shoji (eps 4-8, 12)
Animation Director:
Aki Yamagata (eps 3, 8, 11)
Aoi Yamato (eps 4, 7)
Hiromi Nakayama (OP; eps 4, 7)
Hitomi Kōno (eps 1, 5)
Kanae Komatsu (ep 9)
Katsuji Matsumoto (ep 6)
Kazuyuki Toshida (eps 3, 8, 11)
Mai Kuwabara (ep 1)
Masaaki Sakurai (ep 9)
Miki Nomura (ep 6)
Miyo Ōno (4 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 12
)

Pei Qi Peng (ep 9)
Reiko Arai (ep 6)
Shi Ming Fu (ep 9)
Shinobu Ookawa (OP,ED)
Tetsurō Taira (eps 2, 7, 12)
Wan Qian Xie (ep 9)
Yasukazu Shoji (OP; ep 12)
Yukie Kinoshita (eps 10, 12)
Yumenosuke Tokuda (ep 9)
Yuri Abe (OP; 4 episodes
eps 4, 7, 10, 12
)

Sound Director: Masanori Tsuchiya
Director of Photography: Atsushi Satō
2nd Key Animation:
Akane Miyazawa (ep 4)
Akihiro Ōtake (ep 12)
Akihito Aoki (ep 11)
Akiko Kashō (eps 2-3, 5, 8)
Chisato Ikehira (ep 11)
Dan Jun Dong (ep 9)
Dong Dong Liu (ep 9)
Emi Mori (eps 7-8, 10)
Eri Ueda (ep 5)
Eru Saida (ep 5)
Feng Liu (ep 9)
Haruko Higashida (ep 2)
Jun Miki (5 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 10, 12
)

Kumiko Tanihira (ED; eps 2-3, 7-8)
Lan Xi Liu (6 episodes
eps 2-3, 5, 7, 10, 12
)

Makoto Murata (ep 1)
Mari Toyoda (ep 11)
Megumi Ueda (ED)
Ming Feng Yue (ep 9)
Rina Oota (ED)
Rion Matsuda (ep 1)
Risa Yoshida (ep 5)
Ryōka Moriyama (eps 1-3)
Saki Noguchi (eps 1, 3)
Sayaka Yamai (eps 2-3)
Shinji Matsuda (ED)
Shu Yin Gong (ep 9)
Taeko Igo (eps 1-2)
Tatsuya Ogawa (eps 8, 10, 12)
Ting Ting Zhou (ep 9)
Wei Feng Li (ep 9)
Xue Wu Xu (ep 9)
Yasukazu Kikuchi (eps 5, 12)
Yong Ping Huang (ep 9)
Yuki Hijikata (eps 7-8)
Yuki Nakamura (ep 8)
Yukino Yasui (eps 4-5, 8)
Yūko Suzuki (eps 2, 7, 10-12)
Yūma Yokomatsu (ep 11)
Animation producer: Daisuke Yoshioka
Background Art:
Ami Shimomura (Studio Pinewood; eps 1-12)
Chisayo Namai (Studio Pinewood; eps 1-12)
Junko Matsui (Studio Pinewood; eps 1-12)
Miyuki Sugita (Studio Pinewood; eps 1-12)
Takahiro Terauchi (Studio Pinewood; eps 1-12)
Tomoki Moriya (Studio Pinewood; eps 1-12)
Tomoko Sekiya (Studio Pinewood; eps 1-12)
Yū Tachimoto (Studio Pinewood; eps 1-12)
Color Coordination:
Ai Shiga (ep 9)
Emiko Tate (ep 11)
Kumiko Akahori (eps 1, 4, 6, 8)
Naomichi Hata (4 episodes
eps 3, 7, 10, 12
)

Shūya Yoshisato (eps 2, 5)
Color design: Tatsue Ohzeki
Cooking Animation Director: Shinobu Ookawa (eps 1-12)
Cooking Color Design:
Kumiko Akahori (ep 2)
Nao Sato (eps 3-12)
Editing: Mayumi Komori
Finish Animation:
Akiyuki Hatanaka (Studio Targe; ep 6)
Bo Gao (Akatsuki & Phoenix Holdings; ep 9)
Cheng Dai (Akatsuki & Phoenix Holdings; ep 9)
Emiko Tate (ep 11)
Hisashi Koyanagi (Studio Targe; ep 6)
Li Jun Zhou (Akatsuki & Phoenix Holdings; ep 9)
Meng Qin Peng (Akatsuki & Phoenix Holdings; ep 9)
Naoko Miyahara (Studio Targe; ep 6)
Qi Zhou (Akatsuki & Phoenix Holdings; ep 9)
Qing Feng Ren (Akatsuki & Phoenix Holdings; ep 9)
Ryusuke Minami (Studio Targe; ep 6)
Sheng Hua Shao (Akatsuki & Phoenix Holdings; ep 9)
Wei Zhu Gong (Akatsuki & Phoenix Holdings; ep 9)
Xing Yue Xie (Akatsuki & Phoenix Holdings; ep 9)
Yoko Ikeda (Studio Targe; ep 6)
Yuko Minowa (Studio Targe; ep 6)
Finish Check:
Ai Shiga (ep 9)
Emiko Tate (ep 11)
Kumiko Akahori (eps 1, 4, 6, 8)
Naomichi Hata (4 episodes
eps 3, 7, 10, 12
)

Shūya Yoshisato (eps 2, 5)
In-Between Animation:
Aoi Maekawa (eps 2-5, 7)
Asuka Nagata (7 episodes
eps 2-5, 7-8, 10
)

Chao Xu (Akatsuki & Phoenix Holdings; ep 9)
Chihiro Henmi (eps 2-4, 7)
Emari Morita (eps 2-5, 8, 10)
Feng Feng Lian (Akatsuki & Phoenix Holdings; ep 9)
Haruka Itakura (eps 2, 4, 7)
Haruto Murata (eps 2-5, 7-8)
Hina Sasaki (7 episodes
eps 2-5, 7-8, 11
)

Hiromi Itou (eps 2, 4, 7-8)
Hong Jia (Akatsuki & Phoenix Holdings; ep 9)
Hui Yue (Akatsuki & Phoenix Holdings; ep 9)
Jie Qian (Akatsuki & Phoenix Holdings; ep 9)
Jin Hao Zhang (Akatsuki & Phoenix Holdings; ep 9)
Kana Fujishiro (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 7-8
)

Kanami Kawanishi (eps 2, 4-5, 7)
Kei Goda (eps 2-5, 7-8)
Mai Ikeuchi (eps 2-4, 7)
Marie Tomizuka (eps 2-4)
Masayo Okuzumi (eps 2-4, 8, 11)
Meng Yuan Hua (Akatsuki & Phoenix Holdings; ep 9)
Miho Kawasaki (7 episodes
eps 2-5, 7-8, 11
)

Mika Kimura (eps 1-5, 7)
Mika Sugawara (eps 2-5, 7-8)
Min Zhao (Akatsuki & Phoenix Holdings; ep 9)
Misaki Saitō (5 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 8, 12
)

Momoko Kifune (eps 2-4, 7)
Nagisa Zaizen (eps 2, 4)
Naho Harada (8 episodes
eps 1-5, 7-8, 12
)

Qing Feng (Akatsuki & Phoenix Holdings; ep 9)
Riho Itō (9 episodes
eps 2-5, 7-8, 10-12
)

Shiomi Yano (eps 1-5, 7, 11)
Xiao Hua Zhou (Akatsuki & Phoenix Holdings; ep 9)
Yi Su (Akatsuki & Phoenix Holdings; ep 9)
Yorihiro Tanimoto (7 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 7-8, 11
)

Yuki Saito (eps 2-4, 7-8)
Yumi Abe (7 episodes
eps 2-5, 7, 10, 12
)

In-Between Check:
Marie Tomizuka (eps 2, 4)
Mina Shimada (ep 9)
Misaki Saitō (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 8, 11
)

Yumi Abe (eps 7, 10, 12)
Key Animation:
Aaya Yoshida (eps 8, 11)
Akane Hirota (ep 7)
Aki Yamagata (eps 1, 3)
Akiko Shimura (ED)
Akira Koremoto (ep 11)
Ako Kagiyama (eps 3, 10)
Aoi Yamato (ep 4)
Ayu Tanaka (OP)
Ayumi Namiki (eps 1, 5, 8, 10)
Ayumi Ueno (eps 1, 3, 7, 11)
Azusa Yada (ep 11)
Chen Jun Jiang (ep 9)
Chieko Hisha (eps 1, 5, 8, 11)
Chisato Ikehira (OP; eps 2, 4, 7)
Eikichi Takahashi (OP; 7 episodes
eps 1-7 odd, 8, 10, 12
)

Emi Mori (eps 1, 3, 5, 12)
Eri Ueda (eps 3, 10)
Haruhiko Noda (5 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 7, 10
)

Haruko Higashida (ep 12)
Hikaru Uchiyama (eps 2, 5, 12)
Hiromi Nakayama (eps 1, 4)
Hiroshi Mimata (ep 12)
Jouji Shimura (ED)
Kaede Mashiro (ep 9)
Katsuji Matsumoto (eps 4, 8, 11-12)
Kawara Andō (ep 5)
Kazumasa Takeuchi (ep 3)
Kazuyuki Toshida (eps 1, 3)
Ke Yi Jin (ep 9)
Kimiharu Obata (ep 7)
Kimiyo Nakamura (ep 9)
Kōji Nobuhara (ep 9)
Kōsaku Taniguchi (ep 8)
Kumiko Kakoi (ep 5)
Kuniko Hamano (eps 3, 7, 10)
Kurika Yamagata (ep 12)
Makoto Murata (OP; eps 4, 7, 11)
Mao Torii (eps 2, 6)
Mari Toyoda (eps 1, 4, 8, 12)
Mariko Shimamura (eps 2, 5, 12)
Marina Kasai (ep 6)
Masaki Tamakoshi (eps 3, 7, 10)
Masanao Okubo (ep 12)
Mayumi Yamamoto (eps 2, 4, 8)
Megumi Ueda (eps 10, 12)
Michiko Notsu (ep 10)
Min Wang (ep 9)
Mineko Yagihara (ep 4)
Ming Zhe Qiu (ep 11)
Mitsuki Kosaka (eps 3, 12)
Miyako Ōta (ep 12)
Miyo Ōno (ep 2)
Mizuho Tajima (eps 4, 8)
Natsumi Tomobe (eps 7, 11)
Nozomi Ishii (eps 3, 8, 10)
Nozomi Uchihi (ep 6)
Rieko Akasaka (ep 11)
Rieko Noguchi (eps 2, 5)
Rumi Sudō (ep 9)
Sae Ishizuka (eps 1, 5, 8, 12)
Selen Ogura (eps 2, 5, 12)
Setsuko Unno (eps 3, 7)
Shi Ming Fu (ep 9)
Shigeki Awai (ep 9)
Shirou Tamashiro (ep 3)
Shizuko Minami (ep 6)
Tae Motodate (ED; eps 2, 6)
Taichi Nakaguma (ED)
Takashi Hirabayashi (ep 1)
Tatsuya Annoura (eps 2, 4, 8, 11)
Tetsuya Sunaga (eps 1, 4, 8, 11)
Tomoko Kameyama (ep 7)
Toshihiko Fukano (eps 1, 10)
Wataru Nakagawa (ep 12)
Xue Wen Xu (ep 9)
Yasuyuki Suzuki (eps 1, 5, 8, 12)
Yoshihiro Itō (ep 6)
Yoshimi Imagawa (eps 3, 7, 10)
Yoshiteru Kobayashi (ep 6)
Yui Kusakabe (eps 1, 5, 10)
Yuichi Akimoto (eps 2, 4, 7, 12)
Yukie Kawakami (ep 6)
Yukie Kinoshita (eps 2, 4, 8, 10)
Yukiko Shimizu (ep 6)
Yuko Matsuo (ep 6)
Yūko Suzuki (eps 1, 3, 8)
Yuri Abe (eps 1-2, 4)
Literature: Aya Sakai
Photography:
Atsushi Satō (Studio Shamrock; eps 4-12)
Hitomi Ōwatari (Studio Shamrock; eps 5, 7-12)
Kōhei Suda (Studio Shamrock; eps 3-12)
Minori Kimura (Studio Shamrock; eps 2-3, 6-12)
Naoki Kurata (Studio Shamrock; eps 2-12)
Tomokazu Nakanishi (Studio Shamrock; 9 episodes
eps 2-5, 7, 9-12
)

Tsubasa Sato (Studio Shamrock; eps 1-3)
Yusuke Sato (Studio Shamrock; eps 3-12)
Production Advancement:
Ayaka Fujita (eps 4, 11)
Maria Tomatsu (eps 1, 7)
Ryōhei Yamada (eps 3, 10)
Soma Anzai (ep 9)
Takumi Katō (ep 6)
Yuki Tobimoto (ep 4)
Yuki Watanabe (eps 2, 8)
Production Committee:
Mitsuru Ōshima
Ryōta Kawamura
Production Desk: Yuka Maekawa
Program Cooperation: Mayuko Oe (TV Tokyo)
Prop Design: Shinobu Ookawa
Publicity Producer: Kazuo Tsutsui
Recording Adjustment: Soichi Tsunekawa
Recording Assistant: Yuki Ishii
Setting Production: Junji Itsukaichi
Sound Effects: Hiromune Kurahashi
Sound Production Manager: Yoshiyuki Oguri
Special Effects: Minori Kimura (eps 1-6)
Theme Song Performance:
Kiyono Yasuno (OP)
Nao Tōyama (ED)
Video Editing:
Naho Takahashi (IMAGICA)
Ryo Naitou (IMAGICA)
Junichi Suwabe as Shopkeeper
Saori Ōnishi as Kuro
Sumire Uesaka as Aletta

Houchu Ohtsuka as Tatsugorou
Kiyono Yasuno as Sarah Gold
Motomu Kiyokawa as Artorius
Nao Tōyama as Hilda
Nobuyuki Hiyama as Lionel

Ai Kakuma as Myra (eps 9, 12)
Akane Kaida as
Alfred (ep 4)
Lamia (ep 5)
Akeno Watanabe as Ilzegant (eps 7, 11)
Akihiro Tajima as Pursuer (ep 2)
Ami Koshimizu as Camilla (ep 9)
Atsushi Tamaru as Shareef (eps 2, 11)
Aya Hisakawa as Lucia (ep 5)
Ayano Shibuya as Lumia (ep 5)
Ayumi Tsunematsu as Eleanor (ep 5)
Chikako Sugimura as Tradesman (ep 4)
Daisuke Hirakawa as Doushun (ep 7)
Fumihiko Tachiki as Alphonse Flugel (ep 3)
Hiro Shimono as Sirius (ep 6)
Hiroki Matsukawa as Farmer (ep 3)
Jouji Nakata as Wolfgang (ep 11)
Kana Hanazawa as Rustina (eps 10-12)
Kanako Sakuragi as Duke's Wife (ep 4)
Kanato Watarai as Merchant (ep 9)
Kaori Nazuka as Lanilla
Katsuya Yoshida as Tradesman (ep 4)
Kazuhiko Inoue as Daiki (ep 12)
Kenichi Suzumura as Flying Puppy Store Manager (ep 5)
Kentarō Kumagai as Johann (ep 9)
Kikuko Inoue as Yomi (ep 12)
Kōhei Amasaki as Emilio (ep 5)
Kōichi Sōma as Merchant (ep 9)
Makoto Yasumura as Gaganpo
Manami Numakura as Rorona (eps 8, 12)
Masatoshi Kashino as Tradesman (ep 4)
Megumi Toda as Alice (eps 6, 9)
Minami Takahashi as Pikke (ep 4)
Mio Hoshitani as Margarete (ep 4)
Miyu Tomita as Julietta (eps 2, 8)
Naomi Kusumi as Lauri (eps 4, 9)
Reina Ueda as Adelheid
Reiō Tsuchida as Terry (ep 3)
Ryohei Kimura as Thomas (ep 5)
Ryūji Yamamoto as Kent (ep 3)
Sachi Kokuryu as Alicia
Saika Kitamori as Lamia (ep 5)
Shino Shimoji as Renner (eps 2, 11)
Shinya Takahashi as Aide (ep 11)
Shizuka Itou as Red Queen
Shōmaru Zōza as Pursuer (ep 2)
Shūichi Uchida as Subordinate (ep 11)
Susumu Chiba as Edmond (ep 11)
Taku Yashiro as Romero (eps 2, 8)
Takuto Yoshinaga as Jack (ep 3)
Tarō Kiuchi as Mercenary Captain (ep 1)
Tetsu Inada as Gillem (eps 3, 11)
Tomokazu Sugita as Heinrich Seeleman (eps 2, 11-12)
Tomoyuki Shimura as Gard (ep 3)
Tsuyoshi Koyama as Souemon (ep 7)
Wataru Tsuyuzaki as Merchant (ep 9)
Yōko Hikasa as Fardania (eps 6, 9)
Yū Wakui as Hannah (ep 2)
Yukari Tamura as Victoria
Yūki Takada as Pakke (ep 4)
Yūsaku Yara as Thomas Alfeade (ep 6)
Yūsuke Hoshino as Detective (ep 11)
Yūya Hozumi as Jonathan (ep 6)
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
Dogwood (eps 10-12)
Reboot (ep 5)
Studio Mother (ep 12)
Top Gear (ep 10)
3D Graphics: OLM Digital
Animation Production: OLM
Background Art: Studio Pinewood (eps 1-12)
Finish Animation:
4tune (ep 5)
Akatsuki & Phoenix Animation Holdings (ep 9)
Artemis (4 episodes
eps 3, 7, 10, 12
)

Dogwood (eps 11-12)
Fusion Studio (ep 11)
Hikari no Sono Animation (ep 9)
OLM Asia (10 episodes
eps 1-5, 7-8, 10-12
)

Reboot (ep 12)
Studio CL (eps 8, 12)
Studio Elle (eps 1, 7)
Studio Targe (eps 1, 4, 6, 8)
Studio μ (ep 6)
Top Gear (ep 10)
Triple A (ep 6)
Weilai Animation (ep 2)
In-Between Animation:
4tune (ep 5)
Akatsuki & Phoenix Animation Holdings (ep 9)
Dogwood (eps 11-12)
Fusion Studio (ep 11)
Hikari no Sono Animation (ep 9)
OLM Asia (10 episodes
eps 1-5, 7-8, 10-12
)

Reboot (ep 12)
Studio CL (eps 8, 12)
Studio Elle (eps 1, 7)
Studio Hibari (ep 5)
Studio μ (ep 6)
Top Gear (ep 10)
Triple A (ep 6)
Weilai Animation (ep 2)
Key Animation:
4tune (ep 4)
APPP (ep 2)
Art Base Bam (ep 2)
Fusion Studio (ep 11)
Reboot (ep 12)
Music Assistance: TV Tokyo Music
Music Production: Flying Dog
Photography: Studio Shamrock (eps 1-12)
Production Assistance: Akatsuki (ep 9)
Publicity Assistance: Prism Vision
Recording Studio: P's Studio
Sound Production: Dax Production
English cast
English staff
ADR Director: Caitlin Glass

ADR Engineer: James Baker
ADR Prep: Jennifer Alyx
ADR Scriptwriter: Jessica Sluys
Assistant ADR Director: Emi Lo
Subtitle Timing: Krzysztof Kunc (Aniplus Asia)
Jill Harris as Aletta
Monica Rial as Kuro

Caitlin Glass as Sarah Gold
Charlie Campbell as Artorius
Jeremy Inman as Lionel
John Swasey as Tatsugoro
Trina Nishimura as Hilda

A.J. Beckles as Jack (eps 3, 10)
Adam McArthur as Johan (ep 9)
Alex Mai as Jonathan (ep 6)
Alexis Tipton as Adelheid (Stand-in; ep 2)
Amanda Gish as Duke's Wife (ep 4)
Barry Yandell as Thomas Alfeade (ep 6)
Bill Butts as Souemon (ep 7)
Bill Jenkins as Gard (ep 3)
Bradley Campbell as Daiki (ep 12)
Brandon Potter as Thomas (ep 5)
Brianna Roberts as Camilla (ep 9)
Bryce Papenbrook as Terry (ep 3)
Ciarán Strange as Alfred (ep 4)
Clifford Chapin as Emilio (ep 5)
Corinne Sudberg as Alicia
Dallas Reid as Ilzegant (ep 7)
Dawn M. Bennett as Fardania (eps 6, 9)
Elizabeth Maxwell as Renner (ep 2)
Emi Lo as Alice (eps 6, 9)
Emily Fajardo as Hannah (ep 2)
Greg Dulcie as Gillem (eps 3, 11)
J. Michael Tatum as Heinrich Seeleman (eps 2, 11-12)
Jad Saxton as Victoria Samanark
Jeannie Tirado as Adelheid (ep 10)
Jeremy Schwartz as Alphonse Flugel (ep 3)
Josh Grelle as Kento (ep 3)
Kathryn Taylor Rose as Lumia (ep 5)
Kristen McGuire as Myra (eps 9, 12)
Kristi Rothrock as Margarete (ep 4)
Leah Clark as Lastina (ep 10)
Linda Leonard as Eleanor (ep 5)
Luis Bermudez as Flying Puppy Bakery Owner (ep 5)
Macy Anne Johnson as Rorona
Marcus D. Stimac as Captain (ep 1)
Marin Miller as Pikke (ep 4)
Marisa Duran as Julietta (eps 2, 8)
Michelle Rojas as Yomi (ep 12)
Morgan Lauré as Lucia (ep 5)
Oscar Seung as Doushun (ep 7)
Ricco Fajardo as Shareef (ep 2)
Risa Mei as Pakke (ep 4)
Stephanie Young as Red Queen
Stephen Fu as Sirius (ep 6)
Tyson Rinehart as Gaganpo
Xanthe Huynh as Ranija
Zeno Robinson as Romero (eps 2, 8)
English companies
Broadcaster: Aniplus Asia
Internet Streaming:
Crunchyroll
FUNimation Entertainment (English Dub)
Spanish staff
Spanish companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Latin America and Spain)
Spanish cast
(none)
Italian staff
Italian companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Italian cast
(none)
Portuguese staff
Portuguese companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Brazil and Portugal)
Portuguese cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology