×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Zeno ROBINSON

Date of birth: 1993-10-25
Hometown: Los Angeles, CA (residence)
Web Diary / Blog:
Non-anime roles:
Additional Voices in "Turning Red"
Alan Albright/Heatblast in "Ben 10: Alien Force" (TV series)
Alan Albright/Heatblast in "Ben 10: Ultimate Alien" (TV series)
Cecil in "Rune Factory 5" (VG)
Cyborg/Victor Stone and others in "Young Justice: Outsiders"
Deidoro Sakaki and Hawks in "My Hero One's Justice 2" (VG)
Eclair Cookie in "Cookie Run: Kingdom" (VG)
Genya in "Demon Slayer -Kimetsu no Yaiba- The Hinokami Chronicles" (VG)
Hunter the Golden Guard in "The Owl House" (animated series)
Kaito Sumeragi in "Scarlet Nexus" (VG)
Mint Choco Cookie in "Cookie Run: Kingdom" (VG)
Nayth and others in "Tales of Arise" (VG)
Nicholas in "Metal Gear Survive" (VG)
Randy Robertson in "Spider-Man" (2017 series)
Raz in "Neon White" (VG)
Rion in "NieR Re[in]carnation" (VG)
Rocky Cocoa in "Zuzubaland"
Ross and Zihark in "Fire Emblem Heroes" (VG)
Tito in "Ys IX: Monstrum Nox" (VG)
Press Release:
Other article:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
2.43: Seiin High School Boys Volleyball Team (TV) as Kouhei Togura
86 (TV 2) as Kiriya Nouzen
A3! Season Autumn & Winter (TV); Azami Izumida (ep 11)
Aggretsuko (ONA 3); Bakkun; Gamestore Clerk
Aggretsuko (ONA 4)
Air Bound (movie)
Akudama Drive (TV) as Brawler
Aldnoah.Zero (TV)
Appare-Ranman! (TV) as Shotgun (eps 10, 12)
Attack on Titan The Final Season (TV) as Onyankopon
Attack on Titan The Final Season Part 2 (TV); Onyankopon
B: The Beginning Succession (ONA) as Kazan
BASTARD!! -Heavy Metal, Dark Fantasy- (ONA) as Lars
BELLE (movie)
Black Clover (TV) as Zenon Zogratis
Bungo and Alchemist -Gears of Judgement- (TV) as Osamu Dazai
Burn The Witch (movie) as Roy B. Dipper
Cannon Busters (ONA) as Prince Kelby (8 episodes
eps 2-4, 7-8, 10-12
)

Carole & Tuesday (TV) as Ezekiel
(The) Case Study of Vanitas (TV) as Vanitas
(The) Case Study of Vanitas (TV 2) as Vanitas
Charlotte (TV 2015) as Guy (ep 7)
Cyborg 009 Call of Justice (movie) as Cyborg 008/Pyunma
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba (TV); Genya; Red-Haired Demon (ep 4); Transformed Man (eps 7-8)
Digimon Adventure: (TV) as Taichi Yagami
Dragon Ball Super: Super Hero (movie) as Gamma 2
Dragon Quest Your Story (movie) as Harry
Fire Force (TV 2) as Ogun Montgomery
Gekijōban Kuroko no Basuke Last Game (movie) as Taiga Kagami
Great Pretender (TV)
(The) Gymnastics Samurai (TV) as Tomoki Takizawa
(The) Hidden Dungeon Only I Can Enter (TV) as Noir Stardia
High-Rise Invasion (ONA) as Rika Honjō
Horimiya (TV) as Tōru Ishikawa
I'm Standing on 1,000,000 Lives (TV 2) as Yuusuke Yotsuya
I'm Standing on 1,000,000 Lives. (TV) as Yūsuke Yotsuya
Ikebukuro West Gate Park (TV); Tsuzuki (eps 2, 7)
Ikki Tousen: Extravaganza Epoch (OAV) as Fighter
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind (TV); Dude (ep 2); Junkie (ep 1); Sports Club Member (ep 3)
Josee, The Tiger and the Fish (movie) as Hayato Matsūra
Kakushigoto (TV)
Kemono Jihen (TV) as Male Newscaster A (ep 9); Shiki's Sibling (ep 8)
KING’S RAID: Successors of the Will (TV); Riheet
Kuroko's Basketball (TV) as Taiga Kagami
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 2) as Taiga Kagami
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 3) as Taiga Kagami
LBX Girls (TV); Nate
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These - Collision (movies) as Louis Machungo
Lord El-Melloi II's Case Files: Rail Zeppelin Grace note (TV); Michael (ep 3)
(The) Misfit of Demon King Academy (TV) as Zepes Indu
Mob Psycho 100 II (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam Narrative (movie) as Delao
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV 2) as Tekkadan Member
My Dress-Up Darling (TV) as Kensei Morita (ep 3)
My Hero Academia (TV 4) as Deidoro Sakaki; Hawks
My Hero Academia (TV 5) as Hawks
My Hero Academia the Movie -Heroes: Rising- as Hawks
My Hero Academia THE MOVIE: World Heroes' Mission as Hawks
ODDTAXI (TV) as Taichi Kabasawa
One Punch Man (OAV) as Superalloy Blackluster (ep 6)
One Punch Man (TV) as Bunbun Man; Citizen (ep 9); Superalloy Blackluster
One Punch Man (TV 2) as Spectator (ep 9); Superalloy Blackluster
Platinum End (TV) as Balta; Mizukiyo Minamikawa
Pokémon Journeys: The Series (TV 2019) as Goh
(The) Prince of Tennis II (TV); Akira Kamio
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV 2) as Garfiel Tinsel
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV 3) as Garfiel Tinsel
Resident Evil: Infinite Darkness (ONA)
Restaurant to Another World (TV 2) as Romero (eps 2, 8)
Sakura Wars the Animation (TV) as Reiji Shiba
Scarlet Nexus (TV) as Kaito Sumeragi
Shaman King (TV 2021); Brocken Meyer (eps 34-35); Khafre Puljiz (ep 21); Lucky Dirac
Shironeko Project: Zero Chronicle (TV) as Prince of Darkness
Show By Rock!! Stars!! (TV) as Shu☆Zo
Sk8 the Infinity (TV) as Oka
Stand By Me Doraemon 2 (movie) as Middle Schooler
Strike Witches: Road to Berlin (TV)
Super Crooks (ONA) as Forecast
Tokyo 24th Ward (TV) as Ran Akagi
Tokyo Revengers (TV) as Shuji Hanma
Weathering With You (movie)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none