Tyson RINEHART

Date of birth: XXXX-11-20
Hometown: Houston, TX (birthplace)
Favorites:
Baseball Team: Houston Astros
Other article: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
18if (TV) : Script
And you thought there is never a girl online? (TV) : Script
Aquarion Evol (TV) : Script (ep 7)
Aquarion Logos (TV) : Script
Ascendance of a Bookworm (TV) : ADR Script
Ascendance of a Bookworm (TV 2) : ADR Script
Attack on Titan (TV) : Script (6 episodes
eps 3, 7, 10, 14, 21, 23
)

Back Street Girls: Gokudols (TV) : Script
Basilisk: The Ouka Ninja Scrolls (TV) : Script (eps 1-15)
Bottom-Tier Character Tomozaki (OAV) : ADR Director
Brave Witches (TV) : Script
Brave Witches: The Great Petersburg Strategy (OAV) : Script
By the Grace of the Gods (TV) : Assistant ADR Director
Cautious Hero: The Hero Is Overpowered but Overly Cautious (TV) : Assistant ADR Director (eps 9, 12)
Combatants Will Be Dispatched! (TV) : ADR Director (eps 10-12), Assistant ADR Director
Danganronpa The Animation (TV) : Commentary (ep 1)
Date A Live II (TV) : Script (Encore OVA; eps 2, 5, 7-9)
Dies irae (TV) : Script
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K.: Reawakened (ONA) : Adaptation
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV) : Commentary (ep 10)
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory (TV) : Script (ep 1)
Gundam Build Divers Re:RISE (TV) : ADR Script
Heavy Object (TV) : Script
Hero Mask (ONA) : ADR Script
Hetalia The Beautiful World (TV) : Script, Commentary (eps 3, 12-16)
High School DxD (TV) : Commentary (ep 7)
High School DxD BorN (TV) : Script (8 episodes
eps 1-7 odd, 8, 10-12
)

High School DxD New (TV) : Script (ep 10)
Honzuki no Gekokujō (OAV) : ADR Script
ID: INVADED (TV) : Assistant ADR Director (eps 4-5, 7)
In/Spectre (TV) : ADR Script
Isekai Quartet 2 (TV) : Assistant ADR Director
Kakegurui (TV 2) : ADR Script
Kakushigoto (TV) : Assistant ADR Director (ep 2)
Karneval (TV) : Script
Kemono Michi: Rise Up (TV) : Assistant ADR Director (ep 11)
Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear (TV) : Assistant ADR Director
Kuroko's Basketball (TV) : ADR Script (7 episodes
eps 6, 9, 12, 15, 18, 21, 24
)

Maken-Ki! Battling Venus 2 (TV) : Script, Commentary (ep 7)
MARS RED (TV) : Assistant ADR Director
Nekopara (TV) : Assistant ADR Director (ep 5)
One Piece (TV) : Assistant ADR Director
Prison School (TV) : Script
(The) Promised Neverland (TV) : Script Adaptation
Puzzle & Dragons X (TV) : Script
Rilakkuma and Kaoru (stop-motion ONA) : Translation
Sirius the Jaeger (TV) : ADR Script
Steins;Gate (TV) : Commentary (ep 1)
Steins;Gate 0 (TV) : Commentary (ep 20)
Steins;Gate: The Movie - Load Region of Déjà Vu : Commentary
Teasing Master Takagi-san (TV 2) : Script Adaptation
Tokyo Ravens (TV) : Script
Vinland Saga (TV) : Adaptation (Netflix dub)
World Witches Take Off! (TV) : Assistant ADR Director
Zombie Land Saga Revenge (TV) : Assistant ADR Director

Cast in:
(English version)
18if (TV)
Absolute Duo (TV) as Tatsu
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. (TV)
ACTORS: Songs Connection (TV)
Africa Salaryman (TV) as Anija (ep 10)
AFTERLOST (TV) as Geek
Ai no Kusabi (OAV 2/2012) as Luke
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV)
Akiba's Trip: The Animation (TV); Iketeru Masuda (ep 9)
Alderamin on the Sky (TV)
All Out!! (TV) as Tadakazu Taira
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV); Angelica's Father (ep 21)
And you thought there is never a girl online? (TV); So Takasaki
Appare-Ranman! (TV); Tristan the Bad
Appleseed XIII (TV); Doctor (ep 7)
Appleseed XIII: Tartaros & Ouranos (movie)
Aquarion Evol (TV)
Aquarion Logos (TV) as Horishima; Takashi
Aria the Scarlet Ammo (TV)
Arte (TV); Man (ep 9)
Assassination Classroom (TV) (ep 2)
Assassination Classroom (TV 2)
Attack on Titan (TV); Hugo
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017); Hugo (ep 33)
Attack on Titan The Final Season (TV)
Attack on Titan: The Roar of Awakening (movie)
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV)
B'tX (TV) as Metal Face (2018 dub)
B'TX Neo (OAV) as Metal Face
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV); James (ep 11)
Basilisk: The Ouka Ninja Scrolls (TV) as Shikibu Koura
Ben-To (TV)
Black Butler (TV)
Black Butler II (TV); Former Trancy Staff (ep 7)
Black Butler: Book of Circus (TV)
Black Butler: Book of Murder (OAV) as Georg Von Siemens
Black Clover (TV) (6 episodes
eps 1, 10, 19, 21, 24, 33
)
; Cidane; Elephant Mage (ep 42); Farmer (ep 14); Potrof
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV); Pizza Delivery Man (ep 1)
Blood-C: The Last Dark (movie)
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV)
Cardcaptor Sakura: Clear Card Prologue (OAV)
Case File nº221: Kabukicho (TV) as Bunmaru (ep 5); Tetsuo Isshiki
Castle Town Dandelion (TV) as Takeda
Cat Planet Cuties (TV)
A Certain Magical Index (TV)
A Certain Magical Index II (TV); Dennis (ep 21)
A Certain Magical Index III (TV)
A Certain Scientific Accelerator (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun T (TV 3) as Cheer Captain A (ep 1)
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas (TV) as Rafaga
Chio's School Road (TV) as Biker (ep 3)
Classroom of the Elite (TV)
Clockwork Planet (TV)
Code:Realize -Guardian of Rebirth- (TV)
D-Frag! (TV); Oimachi
D.Gray-man (TV) as Maosa Han
D.Gray-man Hallow (TV) as Maosa Han
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV) as Nozomu Tamaki (ep 1); Yukinobu Tokita (ep 1)
Dance with Devils (TV) (ep 4)
Dances with the Dragons (TV) as Zhuo Lo (ep 5)
Danganronpa The Animation (TV) as Hifumi Yamada
Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha: Gaiden (OAV)
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV)
Date A Live II (TV)
Deadman Wonderland (TV)
Death March to The Parallel World Rhapsody (TV) as Tubby (ep 1)
Death Parade (TV) as Novem (ep 7)
Deca-Dence (TV)
Demon Lord, Retry! (TV) as Mount Fuji
(The) Devil is a Part-Timer! (TV) as Kawacchi
Dies irae (TV) as Michael Wittman/Göetz von Berlichingen
Dimension W (TV) (ep 7)
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV); Haruo Sugiyama (ep 5)
Double Decker! Doug & Kirill (TV)
Dr. Stone (TV)
Dr. Stone: Stone Wars (TV)
Dragon Ball Super (TV); Casserale
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV 2) (11 episodes
eps 99-101, 129-133, 135-137
)

Dragon Goes House-Hunting (TV) as Catoblepas (ep 5)
Dragonar Academy (TV)
Drifters (TV)
Ensemble Stars! (TV) as Madara Mikejima
Escaflowne: The Movie as Teo (Funimation)
EUREKA SEVEN AO (OAV) as Georg
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV) as Georg; Georg-S
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance (movie)
Fairy gone (TV); Red Hood
Fairy gone (TV 2); Elder; Red Hood
Fairy Tail (TV) as Acalypha Citizen (ep 51); Baker; Bosco Slave Trader (ep 1); Byard; Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps); Pirate (ep 12)
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014)
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess
Fire Force (TV)
Fire Force (TV 2) as Taguchi (eps 4-5)
Free! Eternal Summer (TV)
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (OAV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV); Bobby (ep 34)
(The) Future Diary (TV)
Fuuka (TV)
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV)
Gangsta. (TV)
Garo -Vanishing Line- (TV)
Garo the Animation (TV)
Garo: Crimson Moon (TV) as Marotari (ep 4)
Genocidal Organ (movie) as Nelson
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (OAV)
Golden Kamuy (TV 2)
Golden Kamuy (TV 3)
Gonna be the Twin-Tail!! (TV) as Snail Guildy; Spuds
Gosick (TV); Male Villager (ep 6)
Guilty Crown (TV)
(The) Gymnastics Samurai (TV); Photographer (ep 2)
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens (TV); Suzuki (eps 6, 11-12)
Hakyū Hōshin Engi (TV); Ryono (eps 4-5)
Hand Shakers (TV)
Heaven's Lost Property (TV)
(The) Helpful Fox Senko-san (TV)
Hero Tales (TV)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV); Bahadur
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance (TV) as Ilterish
Hetalia Axis Powers: Paint it, White! (movie)
Hetalia The Beautiful World (TV) as Australia
Hetalia World Series (TV)
Hetalia World Stars (ONA) as Australia
High School DxD (TV) as Matsuda
High School DxD BorN (TV) as Matsuda
High School DxD Hero (TV) as Matsuda
High School DxD New (TV) as Matsuda
Higurashi: When They Cry – GOU (TV)
Hinamatsuri (TV)
Hinomaru Sumo (TV) as Shinya Ozeki
HYOUKA (TV)
ID: INVADED (TV)
In Another World With My Smartphone (TV)
Initial D (TV) (FUNimation Dub)
Izetta: The Last Witch (TV)
Joker Game (TV)
Jormungand (TV)
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV); Alan (ep 16)
Juni Taisen: Zodiac War (TV)
Junji Ito "Collection" (TV); Principal (ep 12)
KADO - The Right Answer (TV) as Mitsuhiko Nomura (eps 0, 11)
Kaguya-sama: Love is War (TV) as Papa Shirogane
Kaguya-sama: Love is War Season 2 (TV) as Papa Shirogane
Kakuriyo -Bed & Breakfast for Spirits- (TV); Akama Master (ep 17)
Kakushigoto (TV); Driver (ep 6); Morido-kun (ep 6)
Kamisama Kiss 2 (TV 2) as Okuninushi
Karneval (TV) as Kagiri
Katana Maidens: Toji no Miko (TV)
Kemono Michi: Rise Up (TV) as Genzō Shibata/Kemono Mask
Kino's Journey - the Beautiful World- (TV) as Head Chef (ep 9)
Knight's & Magic (TV)
Kochoki (TV)
Kono Oto Tomare!: Sounds of Life (TV 1)
Kono Oto Tomare!: Sounds of Life (TV 2) as Tsukaji
Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear (TV); Gentz
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV)
Laughing Under the Clouds (TV)
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These (TV)
Level E (TV)
Lord Marksman and Vanadis (TV)
Love Tyrant (TV)
Magical Girl Raising Project (TV)
Magical Girl Spec-Ops Asuka (TV)
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus 2 (TV) as Rudolf (ep 7)
Maria the Virgin Witch (TV) as Jean
Michiko & Hatchin (TV) (eps 3, 8); Peixe (eps 5-6)
Million Arthur (TV)
Million Arthur (TV 2)
Mix: Meisei Story (TV); Takeuchi
Monster Hunter Stories RIDE ON (TV)
Moriarty the Patriot (TV)
My First Girlfriend is a Gal (TV)
My Hero Academia (TV)
My Hero Academia (TV 2); Innsmouth (ep 32)
My Hero Academia (TV 3); Daikaku Miyagi (ep 62)
My Hero Academia (TV 5) as Citizen (ep 105)
Myriad Colors Phantom World (TV)
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life (TV) as Tanaka
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) as Cloud Buster (ep 2)
Nobunagun (TV) as Dai Zong
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV)
One Piece (TV) (FUNimation); Bartolomeo; John Giant (2nd voice); Oimo; Ross
One Piece Episode of Sabo (special) as Bartolomeo
One Piece Film Gold (movie 13) as Dice
One Piece Stampede (movie 14); Bartolomeo
One Piece: Episode of Skypiea (special)
Overlord II (TV)
Overlord III (TV)
Pandora in the Crimson Shell: Ghost Urn (TV) as Tsukasa
Ping Pong (TV) as Ota
Plunderer (TV); Taketora Dōan
Pop Team Epic (TV) (eps 6, 8); King 1D (ep 12b); Sunglasses Man (ep 5)
Prince of Stride: Alternative (TV) as Announcer
Psycho-Pass (TV)
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV) as Ogino (ep 11)
Puzzle & Dragons X (TV) as Walter (ep 6)
Radiant (TV)
Radiant (TV 2)
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis (TV) as Lavalley
Rampo Kitan: Game of Laplace (TV)
Red Data Girl (TV) as Ryougoku (eps 7, 9-10)
Regalia: The Three Sacred Stars (TV)
RErideD (TV) as Researcher (ep 10); Yuri's Dad (ep 12)
Restaurant to Another World (TV) as Gaganpo (ep 1)
Rideback (TV)
RobiHachi (TV); King Nurumite (ep 6)
(The) Rolling Girls (TV) as Kuranosuke Momiyama
Rosario + Vampire (TV)
(The) Royal Tutor (TV)
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV)
Saiyuki Reload Blast (TV)
Selector Infected Wixoss (TV) (eps 6-7)
Selector Spread Wixoss (TV) (eps 2, 10)
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings (TV 2)
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings: The Last Party (movie)
Sengoku Basara: End of Judgement (TV)
Servamp (TV) as Krantz Rosen
Seven Mortal Sins (TV)
Shakugan no Shana S (OAV)
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV)
Shangri-La (TV)
Show By Rock!! (TV)
Show By Rock!! Mashumairesh!! (TV) as Protector (ep 8)
Show By Rock!!# (TV 2/2016) as Daishizen (ep 7)
(The) Silver Guardian (TV)
(The) Silver Guardian 2 (TV)
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV)
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen (TV 2020)
Soul Eater Not! (TV); Hao (ep 1) 
Space Dandy (TV) as Squeak (ep 7)
Space Patrol Luluco (TV)
Special 7: Special Crime Investigation Unit (TV)
SSSS.Gridman (TV)
Star Blazers 2199 (TV); Gelf Ganz
Stars Align (TV)
Steins;Gate (TV) as Itaru "Daru" Hashida
Steins;Gate 0 (TV) as Itaru "Daru" Hashida
Steins;Gate: The Movie - Load Region of Déjà Vu as Itaru "Daru" Hashida
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar (OAV)
Terror in Resonance (TV)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV) as Ranga
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 2) as Ranga
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 3) as Ranga
Toilet-Bound Hanako-kun (TV) as Kou Minamoto
Tokyo ESP (TV)
Tokyo Ghoul (live-action movie) as Enji Koma
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) as Enji Koma
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV) as Enji Koma
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV 2) as Enji Koma
Trickster (TV)
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie)
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV)
Tsukigakirei (TV) as Daichi Ogasawara
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) (Funimation); Teo (Funimation)
Wise Man's Grandchild (TV); Carlos Bale (ep 4)
WorldEnd (TV)
Yona of the Dawn (TV)
YU-NO: A girl who chants love at the bound of this world. (TV)
Zoku Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru. (TV 2)
Zombie Land Saga (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none