×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Corinne SUDBERG

Birth name: Corinne Marie Sudberg
Date of birth: 1988-06-17
Hometown: Great Neck, NY
E-mail: csudzy@gmail.com
Web Diary / Blog:
Non-anime roles:
Additional voices in "Norse Noir: Loki's Exile, Ch 1" (VG)
Arty the Snow Fairy in "Pororo: Snow Fairy Adventure" (ADR)
Astronaut Jack, Kim, Peg Leg Meg, Yelly Kelly in "Hooked on Phonics: Smart Cart" (VG)
Belle in "Welcome to Showside" (Animation/Pilot)
Doll Face, Thrash Siren in "Haunsters" (VG)
Imre in "Imre's Curse: The Prologue" (VG)
Kiki, Leona, Zoey in "Minecraft Diaries"
Kim in "Aphmau"
Krissy in "The Nameless Mod" (VG)
Lema in "Running Man"
Maeve, Inanna [Story voice] in "Heroes Clash of Kings" (VG)
Maria in "Remember When" (visual novel)
Mia, Nia, Ace, Coco, Iza, Lia in "Miracle Mia" (VG)
Michaela, Undine, Merrilee, Cesela, Endora in "Aura Kingdom" (VG)
Minttu in "Ancestory" (VG)
Ocean Princess Doris in "Heroes Charge" (VG)
Pooka in "A Tale Of Two Kingdoms" (VG)
Prophetess, The Princess of the Forest, Firemancer in "Runewards" (VG)
Scarlet Rosefinch, Naomi Sunbird in "Yokai Kitchen" (VG)
Sila Foxhand in "Enderal: The Shards of Order" (VG Mod)
Soldier in "Seduce Me 2: The Demon War" (VG)
Soldier, Additional voices in "Regalia: Of Men and Monarchs" (VG)
Tanuki in "Mon-Cuties For All!" (VG)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Bananya (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)

Cast in:
(English version)
ACTORS: Songs Connection (TV)
Akebi's Sailor Uniform (TV)
Arifureta - From Commonplace to World's Strongest (TV 2)
Attack on Titan The Final Season Part 2 (TV)
Azur Lane (TV); Hatsuharu, Spence
Banished From The Heroes' Party (TV)
Black Clover (TV) (ep 95)
A Certain Scientific Railgun T (TV 3)
A Couple of Cuckoos (TV)
Fairy Tail (TV 3/2018) (ep 320)
Fire Force (TV); Nataku Son
Fire Force (TV 2); Nataku Son; Operator (ep 14)
Girls' Frontline (TV) as RPD
(The) Greatest Demon Lord is Reborn as a Typical Nobody (TV)
Hatena Illusion (TV); Boy (ep 5)
(The) Heike Story (TV) as Taira no Takakiyo
Hells (movie) as Luca
Holy Knight (OAV) as Maid
Kemono Friends (TV) as Alpaca Suri
Ladies versus Butlers! (TV); Magical Girl Kaede (ep 7)
One Piece (TV) as Momonosuke
Overlord III (TV) as Arche Eeb Rile Furt (eps 6-8)
Plunderer (TV)
Restaurant to Another World (TV 2) as Alicia
Sabikui Bisco (TV)
Skeleton Knight in Another World (TV)
Spy×Family (TV); Eden College Student (ep 6)
SSSS.Dynazenon (TV) as Kanae (eps 4, 6)
Stars Align (TV)
Strike Witches: 501st JOINT FIGHTER WING Take Off! (movie)
Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none