×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Akebi's Sailor Uniform (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Akebi-chan no Sailor Fuku (Japanese)
明日ちゃんのセーラー服 (Japanese)
Genres: slice of life
Plot Summary: Komichi Akebi is starting junior high at the prestigious Rōbai Academy in the countryside. It's been her dream to wear a sailor-style school uniform and tomorrow her dream will come true. (from manga)
User Ratings: 219 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 33 votes (sub:31, dub:1, raw:1)
 Excellent: 48 votes (sub:44, dub:2, raw:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Very good: 53 votes (sub:45, dub:6, others:2
1 Spanish subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Good: 34 votes (sub:31, dub:2, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Decent: 25 votes (sub:24, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 So-so: 14 votes (sub:12, dub:1, others:1
1 Polish subtitled
)
 Not really good: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Weak: 5 votes (sub:5)
 Bad: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: 1 vote (sub:1)
Seen in part or in whole by 384 users, rank: #2466 (of 9107)
Median rating: Very good
Arithmetic mean: 7.658 (Very good−), std. dev.: 1.862, rank: #1308 (of 9214)
Weighted mean: 7.565 (Very good−), rank: #1390 (of 9214) (seen all: 7.94 / seen some: 6.95 / won't finish: 4.88)
Bayesian estimate: 7.561 (Very good−), rank: #1130 (of 6953)
Vintage: 2022-01-08
Opening Theme:
"Hajimari no Setsuna" by Roubai Gakuen Chuutoubu 1-nen 3-kumi
Ending Theme:
"Baton" by Manatsu Murakami
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Miyuki Kuroki
Series Composition: Rino Yamazaki
Script: Rino Yamazaki
Storyboard:
Eri Irei (ep 10)
Haruka Tsuzuki (ep 12)
Kazuyuki Asaka (ED2)
Koji Masunari (ep 9)
Makoto Katō (ep 2)
Miyuki Kuroki (OP; eps 1, 4, 12)
Moaang (ep 7)
Shōko Nakamura (ED; ep 3)
Takahiro Miura (ep 11)
Takayuki Kikuchi (ep 6)
Tatsuyuki Nagai (ep 8)
Yuki Yase (ep 5)
Episode Director:
Haruka Tsuzuki (4 episodes
eps 1, 4, 10, 12
)

Kayo Kamiya (ep 9)
Makoto Katō (ep 2)
Miyuki Kuroki (eps 1, 12)
Moaang (ep 7)
Shin'ichirō Ushijima (ep 11)
Takahiro Harada (ep 3)
Takayuki Kikuchi (ep 6)
Yoshihisa Matsumoto (ep 5)
Yōsuke Yamamoto (ep 8)
Unit Director:
Kazuyuki Asaka (ED2)
Miyuki Kuroki (OP)
Shōko Nakamura (ED)
Music: Kana Utatane
Original creator: Hiro
Character Design: Megumi Kouno
Chief Animation Director:
Masato Anno (eps 8-10, 12)
Megumi Kouno (eps 1-6, 8-12)
Taishi Kawakami (eps 3-6, 10-12)
Animation Director:
Akihiro Sueda (eps 6, 11)
Asami Komatsu (eps 8, 12)
Hatsue Koizumi (ep 8)
Hirona Okada (ep 12)
Hiroyuki Shimizu (ep 5)
Ji Seung Park (ep 5)
Masahiko Suzuki (ep 9)
Masato Anno (ep 2)
Masatoshi Tsuji (eps 4, 11)
Megumi Kouno (OP; ep 1)
Meng Shu Cai (ep 9)
Mizuki Takahashi (ep 9)
Naoki Okada (ep 12)
Ryōta Arima (ep 5)
Satoshi Yamaguchi (eps 8, 12)
Shōko Nagasawa (ep 3)
Taishi Kawakami (OP; eps 1, 7)
Tsuyoshi Iida (eps 6, 10)
YAN CHANG (ep 5)
Yohei Yaegashi (eps 3, 10)
Yūsuke Shingū (ep 9)
Yūsuke Tanaka (ep 10)
Yuya Uetake (ep 9)
3D Director: Yohei Miyahara
Sound Director: Takatoshi Hamano

2nd Key Animation:
Aiko Sonobe (ep 1)
Akihiro Sueda (eps 1, 11)
Aya Kokonoe (MAPPA; eps 10, 12)
Ayaka Miura (三浦綾華; ep 11)
Ayaka Shiro (GIFTanimation; ep 11)
Emiko Shimura (eps 1, 4-5)
Fuko Abe (MAPPA; eps 10-12)
Haruka Tsuzuki (ep 4)
Kanako Higashi (CloverWorks; ep 10)
Kanako Ueda (ep 1)
Keiko Nakaji (eps 1, 4-6)
Mahmoud Moftah (ep 12)
Maki Hayashibara (MAPPA; eps 10-12)
Megumi Yamana (ep 5)
Nagisa Fukunaga (eps 10, 12)
Nana Doi (eps 2, 4)
Naoki Okada (ep 5)
Naoko Kawahara (ep 12)
Naoko Masui (MAPPA; ep 10)
Naomi Tsuruta (MAPPA; eps 10-12)
Reimi Eda (MAPPA; eps 10-12)
Shinobu Mōri (ep 1)
Shiori Mizutani (ep 1)
Shun Nishitani (ep 1)
TMD (ep 5)
Tomoya Yamaguchi (eps 2, 4)
Xue Qing Shao (ep 9)
Yohei Yaegashi (ep 4)
Yoshifumi Nakamura (ep 1)
Yoshiko Matsumura (ep 12)
Animation: Kazuyuki Asaka (ED2)
Animation producer: Yūichi Fukushima
Art Setting: Yoshinori Shiozawa
Assistant Animation Director:
Akihiro Sueda (eps 3, 12)
Asami Komatsu (ep 4)
Dai Suzuki (ep 12)
Hatsue Koizumi (eps 2-3, 10)
Naoki Okada (ep 11)
Naoko Kawahara (ep 11)
Natsuho Iwaida (ep 12)
Shōko Nagasawa (ep 2)
Shun Nishitani (ep 12)
Taishi Kawakami (ep 2)
Toshifumi Akai (eps 4, 12)
Tsuyoshi Iida (ep 12)
Yurie Hama (ep 11)
Yūsuke Tanaka (ep 12)
Assistant Key Animation Director:
Akihiro Sueda (ep 5)
Shinya Yamada (ep 9)
Taishi Kawakami (ep 9)
Assistant Production Advancement:
Ai Sakamoto (ep 9)
Fūta Nakao (ep 12)
Background Art: Mirai Saito (CloverWorks Art Room; eps 1-12)
Color design: Asuka Yokota
Editing: Akari Saitō (Mishima Editing Room)
Eyecatch Animation: Kōta Michishita (eps 1-12)
Fishing Animation Director: Akira Takata (ep 6)
Illustration Cooperation: Manami Umeshita (ep 5)
In-Between Animation:
Aimi Sugimoto (Trigger Fukuoka; ep 2)
Ayami Hashimaru (Trigger; ep 2)
Azusa Taniguchi (CloverWorks; eps 1, 7, 11-12)
Ikumi Goto (Trigger; ep 2)
Kanae Hamada (Gift-o'-Animation; ep 4)
Kanako Higashi (CloverWorks; ep 1)
Mii Yamaguchi (Trigger; ep 2)
Mikiko Ura (CloverWorks; ep 1)
Mikoto Fukuzawa (Trigger; ep 2)
Misaki Mori (Trigger; ep 2)
Misora Yamaji (Trigger; ep 2)
Shoichi Sunahara (eps 1, 7)
Taizan Nakatsukasa (Trigger; ep 2)
Takuto Hisakawa (Trigger; ep 2)
Tatsuro Kawakubo (Trigger; ep 2)
Tomoya Tanaka (Trigger; ep 2)
Yoshitaka Mano (Trigger Fukuoka; ep 2)
Yuta Nakajima (Trigger; ep 2)
In-Between Check:
Azusa Taniguchi (ep 11)
Minami Nakamura (OP; eps 1, 7, 12)
Insert Song Composition: Katsuhiko Sugiyama ("hem")
Insert Song Lyrics: Katsuhiko Sugiyama ("hem")
Insert Song Performance:
Mitsuho Kambe (ep 7)
Shuka Saitō ("hem")
Key Animation:
Aiko Sonobe (eps 4, 8)
Airi Nakato (ep 4)
Airi Sakai (eps 4, 11)
Akichika Mochimaru (eps 6, 10, 12)
Akihiro Sueda (OP; eps 3-4, 11)
Akira Watanabe (ep 8)
amado (ep 7)
Aoi Hamahira (ep 9)
Asahi Kiyuna (ep 8)
Asami Komatsu (ep 8)
Asumi Katō (ep 8)
Atsushi Kasano (ep 11)
Atsushi Nishigori (OP)
Ayaka Hozumi (ep 2)
Ayaka Minoshima (ep 1)
Ayaka Miura (三浦綾華; ep 11)
Ayako Kurata (ep 6)
Ayako Satō (ep 11)
Ayumi Abe (ep 3)
Chiho Fujiwara (ep 9)
China (ep 7)
Dacper (ep 5)
Dai Suzuki (OP; eps 1, 11-12)
Daiki Fujii (ep 9)
Daiki Ōta (ep 8)
Daisuke Nishimura (ep 5)
Ema Suzuki (ep 1)
Emiko Shimura (eps 2-3, 12)
Gin-san (ep 9)
h.s (eps 5, 7)
Hachi (ep 9)
Haruka Fujita (OP; ep 12)
Haruka Tsuzuki (eps 1-2, 4, 10)
Hein (ep 5)
Hidenobu Takahashi (ep 8)
Hiroko Watanabe (渡部弘子; ep 8)
Hirona Okada (eps 1, 6, 12)
Honoka Hata (eps 3, 10)
Isao Hayashi (eps 11-12)
Ji Seung Park (ep 5)
Jun Uemura (OP; 4 episodes
eps 1, 3, 10, 12
)

Junko Matsushita (ep 11)
Kanako Higashi (CloverWorks; eps 6, 8, 12)
Kanako Sakaguchi (ep 1)
Kanako Ueda (OP; eps 4, 10, 12)
KAWAHAGI (ep 7)
Kazuaki Imoto (ep 3)
Kazuhiro Miwa (ep 8)
Kazuhiro Oki (ep 8)
Kazuyuki Asaka (ep 12)
Keigo Sugiyama (eps 5, 7)
Keiko Fukumoto (ep 4)
Keiko Nakaji (eps 3, 8, 12)
Keita Shimizu (ep 6)
Kerorira (ep 7)
Kiikun (OP)
Kōta Michishita (eps 1, 4, 8)
Kou Horio (ep 9)
Kumiko Kakoi (ep 9)
Lee Donghoon (ep 5)
Makira (eps 2, 6)
Makito Uehara (ep 9)
Manami Tatsuno (ep 11)
Manami Umeshita (eps 1, 4, 8)
Maring Song (ep 7)
Masato Anno (ep 2)
Masatoshi Tsuji (OP; ep 4)
Megumi Yamana (ep 9)
Meng Shu Cai (ep 9)
Mikiko Ura (CloverWorks; 4 episodes
eps 3, 8, 10, 12
)

Miko Nakashita (ep 1)
Min Ki Han (ep 11)
Mitsuru Irie (ep 9)
Mitsuyo Tsuno (ep 11)
Miyako Yatsu (ep 9)
Miyu Takashima (ep 10)
Miyuki Sasagawa (ep 12)
Myan (ep 10)
MYOUN (ep 7)
Nakari (ep 2)
Nana Yamaguchi (ep 10)
Naoki Miyajima (eps 10, 12)
Naoki Okada (OP; 6 episodes
eps 2, 6-8, 11-12
)

Naoko Hikiguchi (eps 3, 10)
Naoko Ise (ep 4)
Naoko Kawahara (5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 7-8, 11
)

Naoya Morotomi (ep 5)
Natsuho Iwaida (eps 6, 12)
Natsumi Sakai (ep 6)
Natsumi Yamashita (ep 9)
Niniri Awahasu (ep 5)
Norihiko Tamaki (ep 5)
Nozomu Kuwashima (ep 3)
Odashi (OP; eps 4-12 even)
Pei Yi Yang (ep 9)
Pin Qiao Zeng (ep 9)
pransuyuki (ep 7)
Raruru (eps 10, 12)
Ren Onodera (ep 7)
roonma (ep 10)
Ryōsuke Shinkai (ep 2)
Ryōta Arima (ep 5)
Saku (eps 5, 7)
Sakura Uchino (ep 2)
Saori Yonezawa (OP; ep 6)
Satomi Watabe (ep 10)
Satoshi Yamaguchi (OP)
Sayaka Ookama (ep 11)
Shānā Yēzi (ep 11)
Shinobu Mōri (eps 3, 10, 12)
Shiori Mizutani (eps 6, 11-12)
Shōhei Nishijima (ep 3)
Shōko Nagasawa (ep 3)
Shōko Nakamura (OP, ED)
Shoko Naoki (eps 4, 11)
Shū Sugita (ep 3)
Shu Jun Xiang (ep 5)
Shūhei Nishitani (ep 2)
Shun Nishitani (4 episodes
eps 3, 6, 10, 12
)

Shunryō Yamamura (eps 8, 11)
Shunsuke Aoki (ep 1)
Sotaro Shimizu (ep 11)
Sugoroku (ep 7)
Taeko Otsuka (ep 11)
Taishi Kawakami (ep 1)
Takeshi Osame (ep 1)
Tokuyuki Matsutake (ep 9)
Tomohito Matsuhiro (ep 10)
Tomoki Ogawa (小川智暉; ep 9)
Tomoyoshi Tsuchiya (eps 1, 7, 12)
Tomoyuki Munehiro (ep 5)
Toshifumi Akai (ep 12)
Tsuyoshi Iida (ep 6)
YAN CHANG (ep 5)
Yan Xin Fan (ep 9)
Yao Xuan Xie (ep 5)
yelsh (ep 5)
Yohei Yaegashi (eps 3, 10)
Yōichirō Katayama (ep 9)
Yoshifumi Nakamura (4 episodes
eps 2, 4, 10, 12
)

Yoshihisa Matsumoto (ep 5)
Yoshito Narimatsu (ep 9)
Yu Yuan Liu (ep 12)
Yui Nakayama (CloverWorks; eps 6, 8, 11-12)
Yūichirō Yamada (ep 6)
Yuka Hasegawa (eps 8-9)
Yuka Kitamura (eps 3, 10)
Yūki Yonemori (ep 7)
Yukiyo Kawamoto (ep 5)
Yuri Naminoue (ep 9)
Yūsuke Shingū (ep 9)
Yūsuke Sōen (ep 7)
Yūsuke Tanaka (ep 10)
Yuya Uetake (ep 9)
Zhi Qing Lai (ep 5)
Zhou Ren Wu (ep 7)
Paint: Kazuyuki Asaka (ED2)
Production Advancement:
Fūta Nakao (OP; eps 3, 10)
Fūya Aihara (ep 2)
Kaoru Higa (eps 6, 12)
Mamoru Honda (ep 7)
Mone Sogabe (ep 2)
Nanoka Iwata (ep 9)
Rin Tanabe (ep 5)
Yoshigi Hata (ep 8)
Yuka Okamoto (ED; ep 1)
Production Desk: Yuka Okamoto
Setting Cooperation:
Akihiro Sueda (eps 4, 10-12)
Toshifumi Akai (ep 9)
Setting Production: Honoka Katō
Storyboard Cooperation: Haruka Tsuzuki (ep 5)
Sub-Character Design:
Masato Anno
Taishi Kawakami
Theme Song Arrangement: Katsuhiko Sugiyama (OP)
Theme Song Composition: Katsuhiko Sugiyama (OP)
Theme Song Lyrics: Katsuhiko Sugiyama (OP)
Theme Song Performance:
Akari Kitō (as Rōbai Gakuen Chūtō-bu 1-nen 3-kumi; OP)
Akira Sekine (as Rōbai Gakuen Chūtō-bu 1-nen 3-kumi; OP)
Azusa Tadokoro (as Rōbai Gakuen Chūtō-bu 1-nen 3-kumi; OP)
Haruka Shiraishi (as Rōbai Gakuen Chūtō-bu 1-nen 3-kumi; OP)
Kaede Hondo (as Rōbai Gakuen Chūtō-bu 1-nen 3-kumi; OP)
Konomi Kohara (as Rōbai Gakuen Chūtō-bu 1-nen 3-kumi; OP)
Manatsu Murakami (as Rōbai Gakuen Chūtō-bu 1-nen 3-kumi; OP)
Mariya Ise (as Rōbai Gakuen Chūtō-bu 1-nen 3-kumi; OP)
Miku Itō (as Rōbai Gakuen Chūtō-bu 1-nen 3-kumi; OP)
Mitsuho Kambe (as Rōbai Gakuen Chūtō-bu 1-nen 3-kumi; OP)
Momo Asakura (as Rōbai Gakuen Chūtō-bu 1-nen 3-kumi; OP)
Shion Wakayama (as Rōbai Gakuen Chūtō-bu 1-nen 3-kumi; OP)
Shiori Mikami (as Rōbai Gakuen Chūtō-bu 1-nen 3-kumi; OP)
Shizuka Ishigami (as Rōbai Gakuen Chūtō-bu 1-nen 3-kumi; OP)
Sora Amamiya (as Rōbai Gakuen Chūtō-bu 1-nen 3-kumi; OP)
Yui Ishikawa (as Rōbai Gakuen Chūtō-bu 1-nen 3-kumi; OP)
Manatsu Murakami as Komichi Akebi

Akari Kitō as Tōko Usagihara
Akira Sekine as Kei Tanigawa
Azusa Tadokoro as Riona Shijō
Haruka Shiraishi as Mai Togano
Kaede Hondo as Yasuko Nawashiro
Konomi Kohara as Minoru Ōkuma
Mariya Ise as Ai Tatsumori
Miku Itō as Neko Kamimoku
Mitsuho Kambe as Oshizu Hebimori
Momo Asakura as Hotaru Hiraiwa
Shion Wakayama as Tomono Kojō
Shiori Mikami as Ayumi Tōgeguchi
Shizuka Ishigami as Hitomi Washio
Sora Amamiya as Erika Kizaki
Yui Ishikawa as Riri Minakami

Akane Yabushima as Senior student (ep 3)
Atsumi Tanezaki as Hako Chiarashi (eps 4, 7, 10)
Aya Hisakawa as Mako-sensei (eps 2, 11)
Emiko Takeuchi as Kei's mother (ep 3)
Honoka Kuroki as Senior student (ep 3)
Iori Saeki as Mika (eps 2, 12)
Kaede Okutani as Teacher (ep 2)
Kana Hanazawa as Yuwa Akebi
Kyōka Yamaguchi as Manager (ep 4)
M.A.O as Tamura-sensei (eps 1-2)
Maria Abo as Senior student (ep 3)
Miho Wataya as Voice on the TV (ep 7)
Misaki Kuno as Kao Akebi
Misato Matsuoka as Voice on the TV (ep 6)
Miyuki Ichijou as School principal (ep 1)
Mizue Tsunashima as Miku (eps 2, 12)
Riho Sugiyama as Coach (ep 7)
Satoshi Mikami as Sato Akebi
Shinji Nagano as In-car announcer (ep 9)
Shuka Saitō as Miki Fukumoto
Takayuki Miyamoto as Taira-san (eps 1, 12)
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
Anime R (ep 3)
diomedéa (ep 3)
GAINAX Kyoto (ep 3)
ingresA (ep 3)
LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio (ep 4)
MAPPA (eps 10-12)
Reboot (ep 2)
SILVER LINK. (ep 2)
Studio Arche (eps 1-2, 4-5)
studio daisy (ep 5)
Studio Hibari Osaka Studio (eps 3-4)
Studio Lings (ep 2)
Trigger Fukuoka (eps 2, 4)
WHITE FOX (ep 1)
3D Graphics: Capsule
Animation Production: CloverWorks
Background Art: CloverWorks Art Room
Character Retouch: Capsule
Digital In-between Animation:
Akatsuki & Phoenix Animation Holdings (ep 5)
Studio Gram (ep 5)
Editing Studio: Mishima Editing Room
In-Between Animation:
A-1 Pictures (ep 1)
Asahi Production (ep 3)
CloverWorks (OP; eps 1-2, 4-5)
CoMix Wave Films (eps 1-2)
DR Movie (ep 5)
ENGI (ep 4)
GAINAX Kyoto (eps 1-3)
Getsumen (ep 4)
Gift-o’-Animation (ep 4)
Graphinica (eps 1-3)
Hybrid Labo (OP; ep 4)
LIDEN FILMS Osaka Studio (eps 1, 3)
M.S.C (ep 3)
M.S.J Musashino Production (OP; eps 3-4)
Magic Bus (ep 3)
OLM (eps 3-4)
OLM Asia (ep 3)
Reboot (eps 1, 3)
Shuka (ep 1)
studio daisy (eps 3-4)
Studio DEEN (ep 1)
Studio Gimlet (eps 1-2)
Studio Hibari Osaka Studio (ep 1)
Studio Lings (ep 3)
TNK (ep 4)
Trigger (ep 2)
Trigger Fukuoka (ep 2)
Wit Studio (ep 9)
Key Animation: CloverWorks (ep 3)
Photography: MADBOX
Production Cooperation:
Makaria (ep 5)
Wit Studio (ep 9)
English cast
English staff
Megan Shipman as Komichi Akebi

Amber Lee Connors as Riona Shijō
Brittney Karbowski as Minoru Ohkuma
Bryn Apprill as Yasuko Nawashiro
Dawn M. Bennett as Riri Minakami
Felecia Angelle as Ai Tatsumori
Kate Bristol as Tomono Kojo
Katelyn Barr as Mai Togano
Kelsey Maher as Ayumi Togeguchi
Kristi Rothrock as Touko Usagihara
Lizzie Freeman as Hotaru Hiraiwa
Madeleine Morris as Kei Tanigawa
Michelle Rojas as Oshizu Hebimori
Morgan Lauré as Hitomi Washio
Suzie Yeung as Erika Kizaki

Amanda Lee as Miki Fukumoto
Anastasia Munoz as Mako
Apphia Yu as Miku
Brad Foster as Bus PA (ep 9)
Brianna Roberts as Kei’s Mother (ep 3)
Cat Protano as Mihoshi
Dani Chambers as Neko Kamimoku 
David Wald as Sato Akebi
Emi Lo as Mika (eps 2, 12)
Erica Schroeder as Yuwa Akebi
Greg Dulcie as Taira (eps 1, 12)
Josh Putnam as Tomono's Principal (ep 9)
Kristen McGuire as Ms. Tamura (eps 1-2)
Marianne Bray as Dorm Manager (ep 4)
Meg McClain as Tomono Kojo (young)
Pam Dougherty as School Principal (ep 1)
Tia Ballard as Kao Akebi

English companies
Internet Streaming:
Crunchyroll
FUNimation Entertainment
Wakanim (Scandinavia)
French staff
French cast
Translation: Benjamin Moro

Proofreading: Marion Sals
Publication: Jelizaveta Stolarova
Spotting: Stephanie Leborgne
Supervision: Sarah Leclère
(none)
French companies
Internet Streaming:
Crunchyroll (French speaking countries)
Wakanim (French speaking countries)
Spanish staff
Spanish companies
(none)
Internet Streaming:
Crunchyroll (Spanish speaking countries)
FUNimation Entertainment (Latin America)
Spanish cast
(none)
Italian staff
Italian companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Italian cast
(none)
German staff
German companies
(none)
Internet Streaming:
Crunchyroll (German speaking countries)
Wakanim (German speaking countries)
German cast
(none)
Arabic staff
Arabic companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Arabic speaking countries)
Arabic cast
(none)
Russian staff
Russian companies
(none)
Internet Streaming:
Crunchyroll (Russian speaking countries)
Wakanim (Russian speaking countries)
Russian cast
(none)
Portuguese staff
Portuguese companies
(none)
Internet Streaming:
Crunchyroll (Brazil and Portugal)
FUNimation Entertainment (Brazil)
Licensed by: Aniplex of America (Brazil)
Portuguese cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology