Greg DULCIE

Non-anime roles:
Smoker in "One Piece: Unlimited Adventure"
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. (TV)
Ace Attorney (TV); Narrator
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV) as Ashen Eye
And you thought there is never a girl online? (TV)
Aquarion Logos (TV)
Assassination Classroom (TV 2)
Attack on Titan (TV)
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017)
B'tX (TV) as B'T X
Baccano! (TV) as Edward (ep 1)
Baki the Grappler (TV) as Doppo
Bamboo Blade (TV) as Tadaaki Hayashi (eps 12-13)
Barakamon (TV) as Iwao Yamamura
Basilisk (TV) as Hattori Hanzo
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV); Marquee Manager
Black Butler (TV)
Black Cat (TV); Gallom
Black Clover (TV) (4 episodes
eps 8, 11, 23-24
)
; Beast A (ep 29); Male Customer A (ep 28)
Burst Angel (TV) as Yakuza Boss (ep 18)
Burst Angel: Infinity (OAV); Hotel Clerk
Case Closed: Captured in Her Eyes (movie) as Jinno
Case Closed: Countdown to Heaven (movie)
Cat Planet Cuties (TV) as Kerberos
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas (TV) as Baldur (ep 5)
Claymore (TV) as Serene (eps 3-4)
Code:Breaker (TV)
Code:Realize -Guardian of Rebirth- (TV) as Issac Beckford (ep 1)
Dance with Devils (TV) as Rem's Father (ep 7)
Darker than Black (TV) as Clerk (ep 3)
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV)
Deadman Wonderland (TV) as Aohi
Desert Punk (TV) (eps 1-2)
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV)
Drifters (TV)
Eden of the East (TV)
El Cazador de la Bruja (TV) as Assassin (eps 3-4)
(The) Empire of Corpses (movie) as Grant
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV)
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo (movie) as Koji Takao
Fairy Tail (TV) as Archbishop; Guild Master (ep 8); Mejeer; Org
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Org
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess as Org
Fractale (TV) (eps 8-10)
Freezing (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) as Dominic; Mick (5 episodes
eps 39, 41, 46, 60-61
)

Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie); Wolf Chimera
(The) Future Diary (TV)
Gangsta. (TV) as Uranos Corsica
Garo the Animation (TV)
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (OAV)
Golden Kamuy (TV) as Toshizou Hijikata
Grappler Baki Maximum Tournament (TV) as Doppo Orochi
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (TV) as John Doe (eps 2, 11)
Heavy Object (TV) as Buffer Planters (ep 13)
Hell Girl (TV)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV) as Montferrat
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance (TV) as Montferrat
Hinamatsuri (TV) as Male Can Collector A (ep 3)
Hyōka (TV) as Tanimoto (ep 22)
Izetta: The Last Witch (TV)
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV)
Junji Ito "Collection" (TV) as Old Man 1A
Karneval (TV) as Tokitatsu
Kaze no Stigma (TV)
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) as Yasunaga
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV) as Ralph Wednesday (ep 15.5)
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV)
Lord Marksman and Vanadis (TV); Scheie (ep 10)
Mushi-Shi (TV) as Father (ep 19); Man B (ep 7); Taku's Father (ep 26); Villager (ep 24)
Mushishi (live-action movie)
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) as Dragon Gendoso/Roshi Ninja
Nobunagun (TV)
Noragami (TV) as Kuraha
Noragami Aragoto (TV) as Kuraha
One Piece (TV) as Lieutenant (eps 2-3); Smoker (FUNimation)
Overlord II (TV 2) as Davernoch (ep 24)
Pandora in the Crimson Shell: Ghost Urn (TV)
Pop Team Epic (TV) as King 1B (ep 12a)
Puzzle & Dragons X (TV)
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis (TV) as Amon (ep 4)
Ragnarok The Animation (TV) as Helman
Rampo Kitan: Game of Laplace (TV) as Sunaga
Restaurant to Another World (TV) as Guilhem (ep 9)
Rideback (TV)
Robotics;Notes (TV)
Romeo × Juliet (TV) as Giovanni (5 episodes
eps 14-15, 17-18, 20
)

Rumbling Hearts (TV) as Principal
Rurouni Kenshin Part II: Kyoto Inferno (live-action movie) as Imperialist
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV) as Kurt von Rudersdorf
Sakura Quest (TV) as Shigaraki
Samurai 7 (TV)
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings (TV) as Shige (ep 13)
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings (TV 2) as Bekunosuke
Sgt. Frog (TV) as Keroro's Father (ep 22)
Shakugan no Shana S (OAV) as Ukobach (ep 4)
Shiki (TV)
SHINOBI - Heart Under Blade (live-action movie) as Hattori Hanzo
Shuffle! (TV)
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV 2)
Speed Grapher (TV) as Hidakaa (ep 18)
Spice and Wolf (TV)
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2202 (movies) as Zworder
Steins;Gate 0 (TV) as Man A (ep 2)
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry (TV) as Havisham (ep 1)
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV 2) as Mayvin (eps 13, 15)
Terror in Resonance (TV)
Tokyo ESP (TV) as Officer Nabeshima
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) as Donato Porpora (ep 10)
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV) as Donato Porpora
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV) as Donato Porpora
Toriko (TV) as Hatch
(The) Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk (TV)
(The) Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk (TV)
Trickster (TV)
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) (ep 3); Mizogami (ep 3)
Yona of the Dawn (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none