Freezing (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all
Alternative title:
フリージング (Japanese)
結界女王 (Chinese (Taiwan))
프리징 (Korean)
Themes: ecchi, fanservice
Objectionable content: Intense
Plot Summary: Set in a slightly futuristic world where Earth has been invaded and is at war with aliens from another dimension called the Nova, the story follows the adventures of a Japanese boy named Kazuya Aoi who enrolls for training at a special school for genetically modified girls called Pandoras who battle the aliens, and their male partners, called Limiters, who use a special power called "freezing" to limit their opponent's mobility. The protagonist makes the acquaintance of an unusual older girl named Bridgette L. Satellizer who appears to be the most powerful Pandora in her class, but has not yet chosen a male partner to be her Limiter, and in spite of the warnings of all his friends, he decides to be her Limiter.
User Ratings: 1212 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 80 votes (sub:60, dub:18, others:2
1 Russian dubbed
1 French subtitled
)
 Excellent: 227 votes (sub:178, dub:42, raw:2, edit.dub:1, others:4
2 Spanish subtitled
1 Chinese mandarin subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Very good: 277 votes (sub:211, dub:55, others:11
8 Spanish subtitled
1 Italian subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
1 Polish subtitled
)
 Good: 294 votes (sub:220, dub:61, raw:4, ?:1, others:8
7 Spanish subtitled
1 Tagalog dubbed
)
 Decent: 175 votes (sub:132, dub:40, others:3
2 Spanish subtitled
1 Indonesian dubbed
)
 So-so: 56 votes (sub:46, dub:8, others:2
1 Portuguese subtitled
1 Russian subtitled
)
 Not really good: 44 votes (sub:39, dub:3, raw:1, ?:1)
 Weak: 25 votes (sub:20, dub:4, others:1
1 French subtitled
)
 Bad: 17 votes (sub:10, dub:4, ?:1, others:2
1 Russian dubbed
1 French subtitled
)
 Awful: 14 votes (sub:10, dub:4)
 Worst ever: 3 votes (sub:3)
Seen in part or in whole by 2275 users, rank: #486 (of 7301)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 7.216 (Good+), std. dev.: 1.8436, rank: #2142 (of 7320)
Weighted mean: 6.909 (Good), rank: #2998 (of 7320) (seen all: 7.07 / seen some: 5.94 / won't finish: 3.23)
Bayesian estimate: 6.915 (Good), rank: #2718 (of 5505)
Running time: half hour per episode
Number of episodes: 12
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2011-01-08 to 2011-04-07
Opening Theme:
"Color" by MARiA
Ending Theme:
"Kimi o Mamoritai" (君を守りたい) by Aika Kobayashi
Review:
Freezing BD+DVD (Sep 4, 2012)
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Blu-Ray + DVD combo
    Freezing - Complete Series (BD+DVD) 2012-08-28
    Freezing - Complete Series [Limited Edition] (BD+DVD) 2012-08-28
    Freezing - The Complete First Season [Anime Classics] (BD+DVD) 2014-08-05
DVD (Region 2)
    Freezing - Complete Series (DVD) 2012-12-17

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Takashi Watanabe
Series Composition: Masanao Akahoshi
Screenplay:
Masanao Akahoshi (eps 1-4)
Takao Yoshioka
Storyboard:
Masahiro Sonoda (eps 7, 9)
Nobuharu Kamanaka (eps 5-6, 12)
Takashi Watanabe (OP/ED; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 10-12
)

Yoshimasa Ishiya (eps 3, 8)
Episode Director:
Akiyo Ohashi (ep 8)
Masahiro Sonoda (ep 9)
Nobuharu Kamanaka (OP; 5 episodes
eps 1-2, 5-6, 12
)

Takashi Watanabe (OP/ED)
Tomio Yamauchi (eps 4, 11)
Yasuhiro Geshi (ep 7)
Yasuyuki Shinomi (ep 10)
Yoshimasa Ishiya (eps 3, 12)
Original creator:
Dall-Young Lim
Kwang-Hyun Kim
Character Design: Mayumi Watanabe
Art Director: Satoru Kuwabara
Chief Animation Director: Mayumi Watanabe
Animation Director:
Chang Hwan Park (ep 10)
Daisuke Kamei (eps 4-6, 9)
Fumio Matsumoto (eps 3, 12)
Hideyuki Arao (ep 7)
Hiromi Higuchi (eps 8, 11)
Hitoshi Morikawa (ep 11)
Katsusuke Konuma (ep 8)
Madoka Ozawa (ep 7)
Masahiro Ando (6 episodes
eps 2, 5-6, 9, 11-12
)

Masaru Koseki (ep 7)
Mayumi Watanabe (OP/ED)
Nahomi Miyata (ep 4)
Sung Jin Lee (ep 10)
Takaaki Fukuyo (7 episodes
eps 1, 4-6, 9, 11-12
)

Yūichi Yoshida (ep 6)
Mechanical design: Tomohiro Kawahara
Sound Director: Kouji Tsujitani
Director of Photography:
Jin Saito
Seiichi Morishita
Producer:
Shinsaku Tanaka (Media Factory)
Takashi Tachizaki (T.O Entertainment)

2nd Key Animation:
Aika Satō (Buyu; ep 4)
Akie Tsutsumi (eps 1, 4)
Chan Ho Jang (Sung San; ep 4)
Etsuko Yokoyama (OP; ep 4)
Haruka Satou (OP; ep 4)
Heo Gi Dong (Sung San; ep 4)
Hyeon Park (Sung San; ep 4)
In Bum Hwang (Sung San; ep 4)
Kazuhiro Saitō (eps 1, 4)
Kumi Hashimoto (OP; eps 1, 4)
Kyōhei Ogura (OP; ep 4)
Megumi Imai (OP; ep 4)
Oh Hyun-Kyoung (Sung San; ep 4)
Oh Sik Kwon (Sung San; ep 4)
Action Animation Director: Shigeyuki Suga
Animation producer: Masajiro Abe
Art Setting Assistance: Yoshinori Hishinuma
Assistant Animation Director: Takafumi Torii (ep 7)
Associate producer:
Gorō Shinjuku (Dax Production)
Hiromasa Minami (AT-X)
Tetsuya Tsuchihashi (AT-X)
Tomoyoshi Koyama (T.O Entertainment)
Color Designation: Michiyo Iriomote
Color Key: Koji Usui
Cooperation:
Daisuke Kobayashi (Quaras)
Yoshimi Nakajima (Quaras)
Editing Assistant: Kentarou Tsubone
Finish Animation:
Akiyuki Hatanaka (Studio Targe)
Dong Liang Li (Xing Yue Animation)
Hisashi Koyanagi (Studio Targe)
Jeong Ah Ma (Sung San)
Jing Ya (Xing Yue Animation)
Kazumi Hosokawa (Studio Targe)
Li Zhao (Xing Yue Animation)
Masato Takagi (Buyu)
Naoko Miyahara (Studio Targe)
Qin Zhang (Xing Yue Animation)
Ryusuke Minami (Studio Targe)
Sakiko Teguramori (Buyu)
Sheng Hua Shao (Xing Yue Animation)
Yean-Suk Lee (Sung San)
Young Ran Oh (Xing Yue Animation)
Young-Jin Lee (Sung San)
Format Editing:
Jin Hon'ami
Yōko Mikami
Home Page Production:
Hirotoshi Maeyama
Sachiko Kuriyama
In-Between Animation:
Aika Satō (Buyu)
Akie Tsutsumi (ACGT)
Bing Yan Hua (Xing Yue Animation)
Daisuke Suzuki (ACGT)
Ding Fu Liu (Xing Yue Animation)
Eun Jin Park (Sung San)
Gyeong Jin Bang (Sung San)
Hiroshi Shirakawa (Xing Yue Animation)
Hu Dai (Xing Yue Animation)
Hwa Seon Yu (Sung San)
Kazuhiro Saitō (ACGT)
Kim Hyang Suk (Sung San)
Kōji Komori (ACGT)
Kumi Hashimoto (ACGT)
Manami Kaneko (Buyu)
Min Li (Xing Yue Animation)
Moon Sook Kim (Sung San)
Shōko Yasuda (ACGT)
Tomomi Umino (Buyu)
Yeong Je Park (Sung San)
Yūsuke Kawabe (Buyu)
Zhao Jun Liu (Xing Yue Animation)
Key Animation:
Aito Ōhashi (Actas; ep 11)
Akiko Nakano (ep 8)
Akio Kitahara (ep 7)
Akio Uchino (Actas; ep 6)
Akira Matsunaga (Nakamura Production; ep 6)
Asami Kishikawa (ep 8)
Asuka Yamaguchi (Studio Hibari; ep 11)
Atsushi Tsukamoto (eps 11-12)
Ayako Karatani (ep 8)
Ayumi Ono (Studio Kuma; ep 4)
Ayumi Tsukamoto (Actas; ep 9)
Chan Ho Jang (Sung San; eps 2-3, 12)
Chie Nishio (Studio Hibari; ep 12)
Chie Yamazaki (ep 7)
Chizuko Kusunoki (Studio Hibari; ep 11)
Dai Oohara (ep 8)
Daiki Matsuura (Studio Wanpack; ep 10)
Daisuke Kamei (Buyu; eps 4-5)
Daisuke Saito (Actas; eps 6, 9)
De Yong Sung (JIWOO ANIMATION; ep 10)
Etsuko Yokoyama (6 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-6, 12
)

Fuminori Tsukida (ep 7)
Fumio Matsumoto (eps 11-12)
Gang Ei Shin (Studio Hibari; ep 11)
Haruka Satou (6 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-6, 12
)

Harumi Kakuda (ep 7)
Haruo Miyagawa (ep 10)
Heo Gi Dong (Sung San; eps 1-6, 9, 12)
Hey Ran Shin (HANJIN ANIMATION; ep 10)
Hideaki Yokoi (OP)
Hideki Shibuya (Studio Kuma; ep 4)
Hidenori Miyahara (Nakamura Production; ep 6)
Hideo Nakamura (Buyu; eps 4-5, 7)
Hiroaki Motoigi (Buyu; ep 4)
Hiroki Moritomo (ep 7)
Hiroko Koyama (ep 7)
Hiromi Higuchi (Studio Hibari; ep 11)
Hiromi Kawamoto (Actas; ep 11)
Hironobu Dannoura (Studio Hibari; ep 12)
Hiroshi Kohara (Actas; ep 11)
Hisashi Kawashima (Actas; ep 9)
Hitoshi Kagiyama (eps 1-3, 5, 12)
Hitoshi Morikawa (ep 8)
Hyeon Park (Sung San; eps 2-3, 12)
Hyung Jun Heo (Studio Kuma; ep 4)
Il Bae Kim (Sung San; eps 2-3)
In Bum Hwang (Sung San; 7 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-6, 9, 12
)

Ippachi Hazamada (ep 7)
Ji Yeon Kim (JIWOO ANIMATION; ep 10)
Jin Wook Lim (HANJIN ANIMATION; ep 10)
Kaoru Hokiyama (ep 9)
Katsuhiro Nagamine (ep 8)
Kazuhiro Muto (Actas; ep 9)
Keiko Nagamine (ep 8)
Keiya Nakano (ep 8)
Kenji Kajiwara (Studio Hibari; eps 8, 11-12)
Kenji Kondou (Studio Hibari; eps 11-12)
Kimiharu Obata (Studio Hibari; eps 8, 11)
Kiryou Iwamoto (ep 7)
Kōji Yukino (Studio Hibari; ep 12)
Kum Sook Seo (HANJIN ANIMATION; ep 10)
Kun Soo Lim (JIWOO ANIMATION; ep 10)
Kwon Yong Sang (Studio Kuma; ep 4)
Kyōhei Ogura (7 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-6, 11-12
)

Kyong Seok Choi (Studio Kuma; ep 4)
Kyota Washikita (OP; ep 9)
Madoka Ozawa (ep 7)
Maki Sawai (ep 8)
Masaaki Kudo (Studio Hibari; eps 8, 11-12)
Masahiro Ando (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 5-6, 9, 11
)

Masahito Yamashita (Actas; eps 9, 11)
Masako Onozawa (eps 11-12)
Masami Abe (ep 10)
Masami Ohta (ep 7)
Masato Okada (Buyu; eps 5-6, 9)
Masatomo Ichihara (ep 7)
Mayumi Watanabe (ED)
Megumi Imai (6 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-6, 12
)

Michiru Hagiwara (Studio Hibari; ep 12)
Midori Yoshii (ep 7)
Mitsuhiro Kumita (ep 10)
Mitsuhiro Okumura (ep 7)
Mitsuru Nasugawa (Actas; ep 11)
Mizuki Yoshida (Studio Hibari; ep 12)
Momoka Komatsu (ep 8)
Motonori Nishibe (Buyu; ep 5)
Nahomi Miyata (eps 1-2, 4)
Naoki Oohira (Actas; ep 9)
Naoko Ozawa (ep 7)
Naomi Utsuno (Studio Hibari; eps 8, 12)
Natsuki Egami (Buyu; ep 4)
Nobuaki Shirai (ep 7)
Nobuhiro Okazaki (ep 10)
Nobuo Hashimoto (ep 8)
Nobuyoshi Yoshida (Actas; ep 6)
Nobuyuki Kohama (OP)
Oh Hyun-Kyoung (Sung San; eps 3, 12)
Oh Sik Kwon (Sung San; eps 2-3, 12)
Ryoko Amisaki (ep 8)
Ryuichi Saito (Studio Hibari; ep 11)
Saburo Masutani (ep 7)
Sachiko Miyamoto (ep 7)
Sai Yamane (Actas; ep 9)
Sansai Onoki (ep 8)
Satomi Miyazaki (ep 7)
Satoshi Sakai (Actas; ep 6)
Seong Beom Kim (HANJIN ANIMATION; ep 10)
Shigeki Awai (Studio Kuma; ep 4)
Shigeyuki Suga (6 episodes
eps 1-3, 6, 11-12
)

Shin Young Kim (Studio Hibari; ep 11)
Shusuke Aizawa (Actas; eps 6, 11)
Shuuichi Toda (ep 7)
Shuuji Miyazaki (ep 7)
Shuuji Takahara (ep 10)
Song Jin Hee (HANJIN ANIMATION; ep 10)
Soon Young Seo (HANJIN ANIMATION; ep 10)
Sung Jin Lee (HANJIN ANIMATION; ep 10)
Susumu Sudō (Actas; ep 6)
Tadashi Kubo (ep 8)
Takaaki Fukuyo (OP; eps 1-4, 9)
Takafumi Furusawa (OP; eps 1-5, 9, 12)
Takafumi Torii (ep 7)
Takahito Suzuki (ep 8)
Takashi Nagayoshi (Actas; ep 6)
Takashi Narikawa (ep 8)
Takeshi Miyamoto (ep 7)
Takumi Nishiwaki (Buyu; eps 4-6, 9)
Takuya Hirata (Actas; ep 11)
Tatsuya Oka (OP)
Tetsuo Noguchi (Studio Hibari; ep 11)
Tetsuya Wakano (ep 7)
Tomoaki Sakiyama (Actas; eps 6, 9)
Tomoki Uekado (Actas; ep 6)
Tomomi Kamiya (OP)
Tomoyuki Munehiro (Actas; ep 6)
Tomoyuki Nowatari (Actas; ep 11)
Tomoyuki Tajima (Nakamura Production; ep 6)
Tōru Imanishi (Actas; ep 9)
Tsuyoshi Yoshinaga (Studio Kuma; ep 4)
Ye Jin Kim (Sung San; ep 12)
Yoko Sugita (ep 8)
Yōko Suzuka (Studio Hibari; eps 8, 12)
Yong Sik Kim (Studio Hibari; ep 11)
Yoon-Jeong Kim (JIWOO ANIMATION; ep 10)
Yoritada Shigesa (Studio Hibari; eps 11-12)
Yoshie Kawamura (ep 7)
Yoshiki Nozawa (Studio Hibari; eps 8, 11)
Yoshiko Takemoto (ep 7)
Yoshinori Tokiya (Studio Hibari; ep 11)
Yūichi Yoshida (Buyu; eps 4-5, 9)
Yuka Kuroda (Studio Kuma; ep 4)
Yukari Kizaki (ep 7)
Yukihiro Kobayashi (Actas; eps 6, 9)
Yumiko Kinoshita (Actas; ep 11)
Yuri Takahashi (ep 8)
Yuto Tejima (Actas; ep 9)
Yuuka Kojima (Studio Hibari; eps 8, 12)
Yuuki Yamashita (Buyu; Actas; eps 4-5, 9)
Yuuko Watabe (Actas; eps 9, 11)
Yuusuke Kamada (Studio Hibari; eps 8, 11)
Yuuta Ootaka (Actas; ep 6)
Monitor Design: Norimitsu Kobayashi
Planning:
Atsushi Iwazaki (Media Factory)
Hidetake Okada (Kill Time Communication)
Seiji Suzuki (SWOOD)
Yui Shibata (T.O Entertainment)
Production Advancement:
Ai Hashimoto (eps 1-3)
Ga Mun Lee (ep 8)
Kazuhiko Sukō (ep 12)
Koichi Mikami (ep 11)
Satoshi Ishida (eps 5, 11)
Shingo Chiba (ep 10)
Shōdai Tottori (eps 1, 6)
Shuuichirou Okano (ep 7)
Yasunari Muraoka (ep 7)
Yūki Takada (eps 5-6, 9)
Yutaka Kawasaki (eps 2, 4, 9, 12)
Production manager: Ken Baba
Publicity: Saori Takeyama
Recording: Yoshikazu Awa
Recording Assistant: Naoko Higashida
Setting Design: Norimitsu Kobayashi
Setting Production: Yoshimi Matsumoto
Sound Effects: Yasuyuki Konno (Suwara Pro)
Sound Production Manager: Yoshihiro Akase
Special Effects: Koji Usui
Subtitle Design: Norimitsu Kobayashi
Theme Song Performance:
Aika Kobayashi (ED)
MARIA (OP)
Mamiko Noto as Satellizer el Bridget
Mitsuhiro Ichiki as Kazuya Aoi

Akeno Watanabe as Yumi Kim
Ami Koshimizu as Ingrid Bernstein
Aya Uchida as Tichie Fenille
Eri Kitamura as Ganessa Roland
Eri Mimura as Aika Takeuchi
Fumie Mizusawa as Elise Schmitz
Izumi Kitta as Cleo Brand
Kana Hanazawa as Lana Linchen
Kana Ueda as Atia Simones
Kazuyoshi Shiibashi as Leo Bernard
Mamiko Noto as Kazuha Aoi
Mana Tsuzurahara as Audrey Duvall
Marina Inoue as Chiffon Fairchild
Natsuko Kuwatani as Miyabi Kannazuki
Nobuhiko Okamoto as Arthur Climpton
Rie Yamaguchi as Mackenzie Torisu
Rieko Takahashi as Sister Margarett
Rumi Okubo as Kaho Hiiragi
Yuko Kaida as Elizabeth Maybury
Yuu Asakawa as Arnett Macmillan

Ai Kayano as Violet El Bridget (ep 7)
Akira Kasahara as Marin Maxwell (ep 4)
Asami Sanada as Louis El Bridget (ep 7)
Fuko Saito as Yi Suna (ep 12)
Miki Itou as Olivia El Bridget (ep 7)
Rie Kugimiya as Cathy "Cassie" Lockharte (ep 9)
Sayaka Ohara as Milena Marius
Yuri Amano as Noelle Allouache (ep 7)

Japanese companies
Animation Production: A.C.G.T
Backgrounds: Studio TENJIN
Broadcaster:
AT-X (2011-01-08)
Chiba Television (2011-01-09)
Sun TV (2011-01-12)
Tokyo MX (2011-01-11)
Aichi Television Broadcasting (2011-01-11)
Television Kanagawa (2011-01-09)
Television Saitama Co., Ltd. (2011-01-10)
Editing: REAL-T
Format Editing: Sony PCL Kōenji Studio
Key Animation:
Actas (eps 6, 9, 11)
Big Owl (ep 9)
Buyu (eps 4-6, 9)
Hanjin Animation (ep 10)
Jiwoo Animation (ep 10)
Nakamura Production (ep 6)
NARA Animation (ep 10)
Studio Hibari (eps 11-12)
Studio Kuma (ep 4)
Studio Pineapple (ep 11)
Studio Wanpack (ep 10)
Sung San Production (7 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-6, 9, 12
)

Music Production: Media Factory
Photography: Studio Twinkle
Production Cooperation:
Arms (ep 10)
Artland (ep 7)
Buyu (eps 5-6, 9)
Studio Hibari (eps 8, 11-12)
Recording Studio: Three S Studio
Sound Production: Dax Production
English cast
English staff
ADR Director: Joel McDonald
Script:
Clint Bickham (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 6-7, 9-10, 12
)

Jonathan C. Osborne (eps 3, 8, 11)
Patrick Seitz (eps 4-5)
Translation: Javier Lopez
Executive producer: Gen Fukunaga
ADR Engineer: Kevin Leasure
Assistant producer: Michael Harcourt
Commentary:
Caitlin Glass (ep 11)
Jamie Marchi (ep 6)
Josh Grelle (ep 6)
Luci Christian (ep 11)
Head Writer: John Burgmeier
Lead Video Engineer: Jacob Martin
Mix Engineer: Adrian Cook
Post-Production Assistant: Aya Spann
Production Assistant:
Gino Palencia
Trenton Jons
Senior Video Editor:
Daniel Mancilla
Jeremy Jimenez
Talent Coordination: Tara A. Williams
Video Engineer:
Andrew Manson
Jason Weems
Video Post-Production Director: Clarine Harp
Video Post-Production Manager: Matthew O'Hara
Caitlin Glass as Satellizer el Bridget
Jamie Marchi as Rana Linchen (eps 5-12)
Josh Grelle as Kazuya Aoi

Abigail Hartman as
Elizabeth Mably
Ticy Phenyl
Alexis Tipton as Kaho Hiiragi
Brittney Karbowski as Ingrid Bernstein
Callie McHalen as Elise Schmitz
Carmen Smith as Yumi Kim
Catherine DuBord as Kazuha Aoi (Kazuya's Sister)
Ceelee Rose as Chiffon Fairchild
Dusty Jacks as Sister Margaret
Jad Saxton as Arnett McMillan
Kristi Kang as Cathy Lockharte (eps 9, 11-12)
Leah Clark as Miyabi Kannazuki
Liza Gonzales as Creo Brand
Luci Christian as Ganessa Roland
Monica Rial as Attia Simmons
Patrick W. Reid as Arthur Clipton
Tia Ballard as
Elizabeth Mably (as Abigail Hartman)
Ticy Phenyl (as Abigail Hartman)

Alexander Moran as Leo Bernard (Ingrid's Limiter)
Barnaby Lewis as Morrison (Arnett's Limiter)
Christopher Curtis as Abel (Ticy's Limiter; ep 12)
Drew Wall as Goro (Creo's Limiter)
Keith Kubal as Andrei Francoise (Elizabeth's Limiter)
Kent Williams as Patriarch (eps 5-6)
Kyle Phillips as Mark (Attia's Limiter)
Lara Woodhull as Luis el Bridget (Young; ep 7)
Leah Clark as Kazuya Aoi (Young)
Linda Leonard as Noel Alon-Grache (ep 7)
Lindsay Seidel as Violet el Bridget (ep 7)
Lydia Mackay as Milena Marius
Martha Harms as Audrey Duvall (eps 1, 5)
Mary Morgan as Yi Soo-Na (ep 12)
Nancy Sherrard as Olivia el Bridget (ep 7)
R Bruce Elliott as Gengo Aoi (ep 12)
Ryan Reynolds as Luis el Bridget (Teenage; ep 7)
Scott Freeman as Kyoichi Minase (Cathy's Limiter)
Shelley Osterberger as Marin Maxwell (ep 3)
Staci Moon as Aika Takeuchi (eps 1, 5)
Trina Nishimura as Tris McKenzie (eps 1, 5)
Z. Charles Bolton as Yujin (Chiffon's Limiter)

English companies
Distributor:
Madman Entertainment (Australia & New Zealand)
Manga Entertainment (UK and Ireland)
Chinese (Taiwan) staff
Chinese (Taiwan) companies
(none)
Chinese (Taiwan) cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology