Date of birth: 1986-05-22
Other article: Show:
Bamboo Dong (Jul 2, 2012)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV) : Commentary (ep 8)

Cast in:
(English version)
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV) as Chikage Izumi
Aquarion Evol (TV) as Young Cayenne (ep 4)
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV)
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV) as Yoshiko Mikami
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2 (TV) as Yoshiko Mikami
Black Butler (TV)
Black Butler II (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV)
Code:Breaker (TV) as Nyanmaru
D-Frag! (TV)
Deadman Wonderland (TV) as Toto Sakigami
Dragonar Academy (TV)
Fairy Tail (TV) as Galuna Demon (ep 11); Gray Fullbuster (Young); Lullaby (shared voice; ep 8); Wingfish (ep 9)
Free! Eternal Summer (TV) as Sōsuke Yamazaki (child)
Freezing (TV) as Luis el Bridget (Teenage; ep 7)
Good Luck Girl! (TV) as Ryuta Tsuwabuki
.hack//Quantum (OAV)
Haganai (TV) as Miyajima (ep 12)
Heaven's Lost Property (TV)
Heaven's Lost Property Forte (TV) as Rin Nakai (eps 6, 9, 11-12)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV) as Etoile
Hetalia - Axis Powers (TV) as Latvia
Hetalia Axis Powers: Paint it, White! (movie) as Latvia
Hetalia The Beautiful World (TV) as Fem! Latvia (Nyotalia); Latvia
Jormungand (TV)
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV)
Kamisama Hajimemashita (TV 2) as Jiro (young)
Kamisama Kiss (TV)
Karneval (TV)
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV) as Anand (eps 12-13); Heine (Young; eps 9, 11)
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV)
Level E (TV) as Mikihisa
Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine (TV) as Announcement (ep 10); Isolde Brach (ep 6)
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus (TV) as Ikadzuchi; Young Takeru Ohayama
Michiko & Hatchin (TV) (eps 3-4); Bronco (ep 1)
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV) as Kazuya (eps 9-10)
One Piece (TV); Bao; Michael
Princess Jellyfish (TV)
Red Data Girl (TV) as Satoru Wamiya
Rideback (TV)
Robotics;Notes (TV)
(The) Rolling Girls (TV)
Rosario + Vampire (TV)
Rosario + Vampire Capu2 (TV)
Sankarea: Undying Love (TV) as Mogi
Sekirei: Pure Engagement (TV) as Sekirei (ep 1)
Sgt. Frog (TV)
Shangri-La (TV)
Shiki (TV) as Susumu Yasumori
Sky Wizards Academy (TV) as Greg Hastuck
Spice and Wolf II (TV) as Fermi Amarty
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar (OAV) as Gryino
Wolf Children (movie)
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman (TV) as Moroha Haimura (young)
Yona of the Dawn (TV) as Maya (eps 17-23)

Cast in:
Zero-Man (special) as Ty Cheese 
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none