Ryan REYNOLDS (voice actress)

Date of birth: 1986-05-22
Skills & Abilities:
Graphic Designer
Non-anime roles:
Time Patroller (Male Voice 1) in "Dragon Ball Xenoverse 2" (VG)
Time Patroller (Male Voice 1) in "Dragon Ball Xenoverse" (VG)
Other article: Show:
Bamboo Dong (Jul 2, 2012)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV) : Commentary (ep 8)
Date A Live II (TV) : Commentary (ep 6)

Cast in:
(English version)
18if (TV) as Pole (ep 7)
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV) as Chikage Izumi
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV)
Alderamin on the Sky (TV) as Suya Mitcalif
Alice & Zoroku (TV) as Cleo
Angels of Death (TV); Female Ghost 08C (ep 8)
Aquarion Evol (TV) as Young Cayenne (ep 4)
Aquarion Logos (TV) as Subete Kanzaki (Young)
Assassination Classroom (TV 2)
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV)
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV) as Yoshiko Mikami
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2 (TV) as Yoshiko Mikami
Barakamon (TV) as Daisuke
Basilisk: The Ouka Ninja Scrolls (TV) as Shichigen Higurashi (Young)
Black Butler (TV)
Black Butler II (TV)
Black Clover (TV) (ep 46); Little Boy A (ep 32)
Castle Town Dandelion (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV)
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas (TV) as Lolo
Chaos Dragon (TV) as Ibuki
Code:Breaker (TV) as Nyanmaru
D-Frag! (TV)
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV) as Zorome
Date A Live II (TV) as Shiori Itsuka
Deadman Wonderland (TV) as Toto Sakigami
Dimension W (TV) as Ham (eps 1, 3)
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV); Kenta Yamagishi (ep 16); Reita Toritsuka (Young)
Divine Gate (TV) as Hervor
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV 2)
Dragonar Academy (TV)
Fairy Tail (TV) as Galuna Demon (ep 11); Gray Fullbuster (Young); Lullaby (shared voice; ep 8); Wingfish (ep 9)
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Gray Fullbuster (Young)
Free! Eternal Summer (TV) as Sōsuke Yamazaki (child)
Freezing (TV) as Luis el Bridget (Teenage; ep 7)
Genocidal Organ (movie)
Good Luck Girl! (TV) as Ryuta Tsuwabuki
.hack//Quantum (OAV)
Haganai (TV) as Miyajima (ep 12)
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens (TV)
Handa-kun (TV) as Takoyaki-kun (eps 10-12)
Hanebad! (TV); Female Teen Player 08E (ep 8)
Heaven's Lost Property (TV)
Heaven's Lost Property Forte (TV) as Rin Nakai (eps 6, 9, 11-12)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV) as Etoile
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance (TV) as Etoile
Hetalia - Axis Powers (TV) as Latvia
Hetalia Axis Powers: Paint it, White! (movie) as Latvia
Hetalia The Beautiful World (TV) as Fem! Latvia (Nyotalia); Latvia
Hetalia The World Twinkle (ONA) as Latvia
High Speed! -Free! Starting Days- (movie) as Sōsuke Yamazaki (young)
Jormungand (TV)
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV)
Kakuriyo -Bed & Breakfast for Spirits- (TV) as Taichi
Kamisama Kiss (TV)
Kamisama Kiss 2 (TV 2) as Jiro (young)
Karneval (TV)
Kiss Him, Not Me (TV) as Kazuma Mutsumi (Young; ep 11)
Knight's & Magic (TV) as Baston Termonen
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV) as Anand (eps 12-13); Heine (Young; eps 9, 11)
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV)
Level E (TV) as Mikihisa
Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine (TV) as Announcement (ep 10); Isolde Brach (ep 6)
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus (TV) as Ikadzuchi; Young Takeru Ohayama
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus 2 (TV) as Ikadzuchi
Masamune-kun's Revenge (TV) as Kangetsu Gasou
Michiko & Hatchin (TV) (eps 3-4); Bronco (ep 1)
Monster Hunter Stories RIDE ON (TV) as Tiger
My Hero Academia (TV 3) as Reiko Yanagi
Myriad Colors Phantom World (TV)
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV) as Kazuya (eps 9-10)
One Piece (TV); Bao; Michael
Overlord II (TV)
Overlord III (TV)
Pop Team Epic (TV) as Girlfriend (ep 6); New York Mayor B (young; ep 9)
Princess Jellyfish (TV)
Puzzle & Dragons X (TV)
Red Data Girl (TV) as Satoru Wamiya
Rideback (TV)
Robotics;Notes (TV)
(The) Rolling Girls (TV) as Mario
Rosario + Vampire (TV)
Rosario + Vampire Capu2 (TV)
(The) Royal Tutor (TV)
Saiyuki Reload Blast (TV) as Sha Gojyo (child)
Sakura Quest (TV) as Kindaichi (Child; ep 21)
Sankarea: Undying Love (TV) as Mogi
Sekirei: Pure Engagement (TV) as Sekirei (ep 1)
Sgt. Frog (TV)
Shangri-La (TV)
Shiki (TV) as Susumu Yasumori
(The) Silver Guardian (TV) as Suigin (young; ep 2)
Sky Wizards Academy (TV) as Greg Hastuck
Spice and Wolf II (TV) as Fermi Amarty
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar (OAV) as Gryino
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV) as Gobta
Tokyo ESP (TV) as Kyotaro Azuma (Young)
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru (TV) as Maeda Toushirou
Tsugumomo (TV) as Tadata (ep 5)
Wolf Children (movie)
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman (TV) as Moroha Haimura (young); Yuri Olegovich Zhirkov
WorldEnd (TV) as Souwong-Kandel (young) (ep 6)
Yona of the Dawn (TV) as Maya (eps 17-23)
Zoku Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru. (TV 2) as Maeda Toushirou

Cast in:
Zero-Man (special) as Ty Cheese 
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none