×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Kiss Him, Not Me (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Bésalo a él, no a mí (Spanish)
Boys, please kiss him instead of me
Küss ihn, nicht mich! (German)
Watashi ga Motete Dōsunda (Japanese)
私がモテてどうすんだ (Japanese)
Genres: comedy, romance
Themes: male harem, otaku, school
Objectionable content: Mild
Plot Summary: Kae Serinuma was an overweight fujoshi until one of her favorite characters died and she lost the weight from the shock. When she returns to school, four attractive boys ask her out, but all Kae wants is to see them kiss each other. (from manga)
User Ratings: 188 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 5 votes (sub:3, raw:1, others:1
1 French subtitled
)
 Excellent: 17 votes (sub:8, dub:7, others:2
1 Portuguese subtitled
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Very good: 44 votes (sub:36, dub:6, raw:1, others:1
1 Russian subtitled
)
 Good: 70 votes (sub:56, dub:10, others:4
2 Spanish subtitled
2 French subtitled
)
 Decent: 32 votes (sub:24, dub:7, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 So-so: 11 votes (sub:9, dub:2)
 Not really good: 3 votes (sub:2, others:1
1 Arabic subtitled
)
 Weak: 4 votes (sub:3, dub:1)
 Bad: 2 votes (raw:1, sub:1)
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 375 users, rank: #2588 (of 9525)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 7.021 (Good), std. dev.: 1.4103, rank: #3569 (of 9642)
Weighted mean: 7.009 (Good), rank: #3483 (of 9642) (seen all: 7.06 / seen some: 7.00 / won't finish: 4.24)
Bayesian estimate: 7.041 (Good), rank: #3163 (of 7237)
Running time: 22 minutes per episode
Number of episodes: 12
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2016-10-06
Opening Theme:
"Prince×Prince" by From4to7
Ending Theme:
"Doki Doki no Kaze" (ドキドキの風; The Wind's Heartbeat) by Rie Murakawa
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Blu-ray (Region A)
    Kiss Him, Not Me! - The Complete Series [Essentials] (Blu-ray) 2019-12-03 (from $82.00)
Blu-ray + DVD combo
    Kiss Him, Not Me! - The Complete Series (BD+DVD) 2018-03-06 (from $81.88)

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Hiroshi Ishiodori
Series Composition: Michiko Yokote
Script:
Michiko Yokote (9 episodes
eps 1-6, 8, 11-12
)

Tomoko Konparu (eps 7, 9-10)
Storyboard:
Akira Nishimori (eps 7-8)
Hiroshi Ishiodori (OP,ED; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 10-12
)

Masao Ōkubo (Katchu Ranbu)
Saori Yamamoto (eps 6, 9)
Yasutaka Yamamoto (ep 3)
Episode Director:
Akira Mano (eps 4, 10)
Fumio Maezono (ep 7)
Hiroshi Ishiodori (eps 1, 5, 12)
Hye Jin Seo (eps 2, 9)
Rokou Ogiwara (ep 8)
Yasutaka Yamamoto (ep 3)
Yoshito Hata (eps 6, 11)
Unit Director: Hiroshi Ishiodori (OP,ED)
Music:
Ruka Kawada
Original creator: Junko
Character Design: Kazuhiko Tamura
Art Director: Michiko Morokuma
Chief Animation Director: Mina Ōsawa
Animation Director:
Hideyuki Motohashi (ep 7)
Hikaru Suzuki (ep 9)
Hisashi Kawashima (eps 3, 6, 12)
Kazuhiko Tamura (OP,ED)
Kiyotaka Iida (ep 9)
Michiko Takahashi (ep 8)
Saki Hisamatsu (ep 8)
Sou Katou (eps 1, 11)
Takuro Shinbo (Nakamura Production; eps 4, 10)
Yasuyuki Noda (eps 2, 5)
Yayoi Takano (ep 8)
Yōko Tanabe (ep 12)
Yukari Takano (ep 8)
3D Director: Yorinobu Oda
Sound Director: Takeshi Takadera
Director of Photography: Yorinobu Oda
2nd Key Animation:
Ayako Sakamoto (Rising Force; ep 12)
Ayano Ikeda (eps 2-3, 9, 11)
Chie Nagano (eps 3, 9, 11)
Emiko Kataoka (ep 8)
Fumiko Okuda (Studio Elle; ep 12)
Izumi Yamanaka (ep 1)
Ke Wei Lin (ep 8)
Kensuke Abe (Rising Force; ep 12)
Kouichi Uchiyama (Rising Force; ep 12)
Kyoko Hyodo (eps 9, 11)
Kyoko Yamane (Rising Force; ep 12)
Mitsuru Nakata (Nakamura Production; eps 4, 10)
Rumi Takahashi (5 episodes
eps 3, 5-6, 9, 12
)

Satoko Shimoji (ep 1)
Shotaro Imai (ep 8)
Takashi Matsumoto (eps 2-3)
Takatoshi Honda (ep 7)
Takumi Yamakawa (ep 7)
Tokushō Takahashi (6 episodes
eps 1-3, 6, 9, 11
)

Tomie Sakai (Nakamura Production; eps 4, 10)
Tomoyuki Yamaguchi (ep 9)
Yūichi Kondō (ep 8)
Yuka Kaichu (ep 9)
Yūki Kitajima (Rising Force; ep 12)
Adaptation Cooperation: Eiki Eiki
Animation producer: Junichi Shimada
Assistant Episode Director: Kyōhei Suzuki (ep 5)
Assistant producer: Chiho Tochikura
Background Art:
Kiwami Hatta (Studio Tenjin)
Manami Masuda (Studio Tenjin)
Megumi Hayashida (Studio Tenjin)
Reimi Sonegawa (Studio Tenjin)
Sōko Ōhira (Studio Tenjin)
Yoshiko Kuroda (Studio Tenjin)
Yuka Inou (Studio Tenjin)
Card Design: Narumi Shimoji (ep 11)
Choreography: Keito Okuyama (ep 8)
Color Check:
Kimiko Ookura (6 episodes
eps 1-3, 6, 9, 11
)

Miki Tachibana (eps 4, 7, 10)
Sayuri Okada (ep 8)
Yūko Fukuda (eps 5, 12)
Color Coordination:
Kimiko Ookura (6 episodes
eps 1-3, 6, 9, 11
)

Miki Tachibana (eps 4, 7, 10)
Sayuri Okada (ep 8)
Yūko Fukuda (eps 5, 12)
Color design: Yūko Fukuda
Design Supervision: Yoshiaki Ōkuma
Editing: Yasutaka Ueda
Finish Animation:
Mihoko Kikuchi (5 episodes
eps 4-5, 7, 10, 12
)

Miki Tachibana (ep 12)
Yūko Fukuda (ep 12)
In-Between Animation:
Aimi Ishiguro (eps 1-3)
Ayano Ikeda (ep 2)
Chie Nagano (ep 6)
Kaede Aizawa (5 episodes
eps 4-5, 7, 10, 12
)

Mio Saitō (5 episodes
eps 4-5, 7, 10, 12
)

Nahoko Asahi (5 episodes
eps 4-5, 7, 10, 12
)

Risa Yoshida (5 episodes
eps 4-5, 7, 10, 12
)

Seiji Kumoi (eps 4-5)
Tadasuke Akishige (eps 4-5, 10, 12)
Takashi Matsumoto (eps 1-3)
Takumi Yamakawa (eps 4-5, 10, 12)
Yōko Iwasaki (eps 4-5, 7, 10)
Yuki Takano (eps 1-3)
In-Between Check:
Chie Nagano (6 episodes
eps 1-3, 6, 9, 11
)

Seiji Kumoi (ep 7)
Yasuhiro Sekine (eps 4-5, 10, 12)
Yōko Iwasaki (ep 7)
Insert Song Arrangement:
Hiromitsu Kawashima (eps 1, 12)
Shuhei Mutsuki (ep 8)
Insert Song Composition:
Hiromitsu Kawashima (eps 1, 12)
Shuhei Mutsuki (ep 8)
Insert Song Lyrics:
eNu (eps 1, 12)
Genki Mizuno (ep 8)
JUNKOO (ep 8)
Insert Song Performance:
Mayumi Gojo (ep 8)
Rinko Utano (eps 1, 12)
Key Animation:
Ai Hiromi (eps 7, 12)
Akira Ono (ep 3)
Atsuko Takahashi (ep 1)
Ayano Ikeda (ep 3)
Chie Nagano (eps 1-3, 6)
Chinami Sekine (ep 1)
Daisuke Takemoto (eps 3, 6)
Eri Yamazaki (ep 3)
Fumiyo Saito (ep 1)
Hidenori Miyahara (Nakamura Production; eps 4, 10)
Hikaru Suzuki (eps 1-3, 9)
Hiromi Kurosawa (Nakamura Production; eps 4, 10)
Hisashi Kawashima (ep 12)
Ichizō Kobayashi (ep 6)
Izumi Yamanaka (eps 5, 12)
Katsuji Matsumoto (eps 5, 12)
Katsumi Matsuda (eps 7, 12)
Kazuhiko Shibuya (eps 5, 12)
Kenji Aoyagi (eps 5-6, 9)
Kentaro Ueyama (7 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-6, 9, 11
)

Kentarou Matsumoto (ep 12)
Kiyotaka Iida (eps 2-3)
Masahiro Okamura (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6, 9, 11
)

Masao Suwa (eps 2, 6, 9)
Masayuki Yagi (7 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-6, 9, 11
)

Michiko Takahashi (ep 8)
Mina Ōsawa (ep 1)
Mizuho Fukuda (ep 1)
Naoki Aisaka (eps 7, 12)
Naomi Utsuno (Nakamura Production; eps 4, 10)
Narumi Shimoji (ep 1)
Rie Ogasawara (ep 6)
Ryō Tanaka (eps 7, 12)
Ryōko Fujikawa (eps 1-3, 9)
Ryota Obana (ep 8)
Saeri Ogawa (ep 1)
Saina Nishio (Nakamura Production; eps 4, 10)
Saki Hisamatsu (ep 8)
Saori Yamamoto (eps 3, 11)
Satoko Shimoji (eps 2, 9)
Seiji Kumoi (ep 7)
Shinichi Wada (eps 2-3)
Shinsuke Kasahara (Nakamura Production; eps 4, 10)
Shōji Endō (eps 9, 11)
Sou Katou (ED; 6 episodes
eps 1-3, 6, 9, 11
)

Taasa Kawamura (Nakamura Production; eps 4, 10)
Taeko Mitsuhashi (Nakamura Production; eps 4, 10)
Takahisa Ichikawa (ep 2)
Takashi Kawashima (ep 12)
Takato Fukuyama (eps 7, 12)
Takatoshi Honda (ep 12)
Tatsuo Nakajima (Nakamura Production; eps 4, 10)
Tetsuya Tsukamoto (eps 1, 3, 9, 11)
Tomoe Kikuchi (Nakamura Production; eps 4, 10)
Tomoki Kōda (ep 8)
Tomoyo Morita (ep 7)
Tomoyuki Tajima (Nakamura Production; eps 4, 10)
Toshihiro Irie (ep 8)
Wataru Abe (ep 7)
Yasuhiro Fujita (5 episodes
eps 2-3, 6, 9, 11
)

Yasuhiro Kajino (eps 7, 12)
Yayoi Takano (ep 8)
Yōko Iwasaki (ep 7)
Yōko Tanabe (eps 2, 5-6, 12)
Yukari Takano (ep 8)
Yuki Koike (ep 8)
Yukiyo Komito (ep 11)
Yumie Wada (Nakamura Production; eps 4, 10)
Licensing: Maya Fujino
Music producer: Tomoko Shibuya
Photography:
Hayato Sekiya (eps 1-12)
Mayumi Kurimoto (eps 1-12)
Miki Hattori (eps 1-12)
Yorinobu Oda (eps 1-12)
Yoshiaki Ōkuma (eps 1-3)
Yu Yao Zhu (eps 1-12)
Yusuke Fujino (eps 1-12)
Plug-In Cooperation: Kengo Watanabe
Production Advancement:
Akinori Nagaba (ep 11)
Chika Manganji (ep 8)
Junji Saitō (eps 2, 6)
Mitsuaki Izumoto (ep 12)
Ryō Kurokawa (eps 5, 12)
Shinji Takada (ep 7)
Takuya Sasaki (ep 10)
Yu Tabeta (ep 1)
Yuki Kaneko (eps 3, 9)
Yuta Yamada (ep 4)
Production Services:
Sayaka Suzuki
Yuriko Matsuo
Publicity Producer: Mai Kawasaki
Recording Assistant: Takuya Saitō
Recording Mix: Kazuyuki Kikuchi
Sound Effects: Junichiro Suzuki
Sound Production Manager: Akira Shoji
Special Effects: Hitoshi Tokumaru
Studio Management: Fusae Yasuno
Sub-Character Design: Mina Ōsawa
Theme Song Arrangement:
Atsushi Umebori (OP)
Go Sakabe (ED)
Theme Song Composition:
Go Sakabe (ED)
no_my (OP)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Aiko Takase (OP)
Kanata Nakamura (ED)
Theme Song Performance:
Keisuke Kōmoto (OP)
Nobunaga Shimazaki (OP)
Rie Murakawa (ED)
Yoshitsugu Matsuoka (OP)
Yūki Ono (OP)
Web Design: Akira Ono
Yū Kobayashi as Kae Serinuma

Keisuke Kōmoto as Nozomu Nanashima
Miyuki Sawashiro as Shima Nishina
Nobunaga Shimazaki as Asuma Mutsumi
Yoshitsugu Matsuoka as Hayato Shinomiya
Yūki Ono as Yūsuke Igarashi

Arisa Kumakura as Girl (ep 9)
Arisa Takami as Tourist (ep 7)
Asami Shimoda as Amane Nakano
Ayaka Ebina as Shop clerk (ep 12)
Daishi Kajita as Sudent (ep 5)
Daisuke Namikawa as Shion
Daisuke Ono as Lord
Hideyuki Umezu as Sametora's Spirit (ep 7)
Hiroshi Karasuda as Bad fan (ep 8)
Hitomi Ohwada as Student (ep 6)
Hitomi Ueda as Referee (ep 2)
Iori Nomizu as Diamond (ep 8)
Izumi Chiba as Schoolgirl (ep 3)
Junichi Saitō as Student (ep 6)
Juri Sawada as Shop clerk (ep 6)
Kana Nitta as Student (ep 10)
Kanami Imoto as Tourist (ep 7)
Kazusa Aranami as
Ruby (ep 8)
Seller (ep 4)
Student (ep 6)
Kei Minegishi as
Local college student (ep 9)
Schoolboy (ep 3)
Keiichi Sakamoto as Cameraman (ep 4)
Kenjiro Tsuda as Terra
Kōhei Yugoshi as Cameraman (ep 4)
Kotaro Hayashi as Stage staff (ep 8)
Kumiko Oda as Narita-san (ep 11)
Maina Shimagata as Alexandrite (ep 8)
Makoto Takahashi as Student from another school (ep 3)
Mami Kamikura as Girl (ep 4)
Mana Komatsu as Sudent (ep 5)
Mari Misaki as Shadow (ep 6)
Marin Mizutani as Girl (ep 9)
Megumi Iwasaki as Sudent (ep 5)
Megumi Nakamura as Mother (ep 12)
Mei Fukuda as Sudent (ep 5)
Momoko Tahara as Customer (ep 12)
Natsumi Yamada as Seller (ep 4)
Reimi Kamiya as Student (ep 10)
Reina Takeshita as Shadow (ep 6)
Rie Kawamura as Tamura-san (ep 11)
Riiko Tazawa as
Seller (ep 4)
Student (ep 6)
Rino Mishina as Schoolgirl (ep 3)
Risako Murai as Girl (ep 4)
Ryo Kamiya as Sudent (eps 5, 10)
Ryō Nezuka as Comiket staff (ep 4)
Sachiko Kitamura as Tourist (ep 7)
Saki Nitta as Kazuma Rokumi (ep 11)
Satoshi Murakami as Schoolboy (ep 3)
Sayuri Yahagi as Kirari Nanashima
Shiho Kokido as Asuma Mutsumi (ep 11)
Shiho Seki as Girl (ep 12)
Shinjiro Sakurai as Stage director (ep 8)
Shōta Aoi as Aka
Shunsuke Nakata as Good fan (ep 8)
Sōnosuke Hattori as
Class president (ep 3)
Man in glasses (eps 11-12)
Takahiro Hirai as Student (ep 6)
Takahiro Mizushima as Takurō Serinuma
Takatsugu Awazu as
Interviewer (ep 8)
Man with a camera (ep 4)
Old man (ep 7)
Teacher (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 10, 12
)
Takehiro Satō as Student (ep 11)
Takeru Yagi as Local college student (ep 9)
Takugo Iwakawa as Student (eps 1, 10)
Tatsuki Jizou as Sudent (ep 5)
Tomomi Yamakawa as Proprietress (ep 7)
Tomonori Ishihara as
Local college student (ep 9)
Student from another school (ep 3)
Tsugumi Iki as Shop clerk (ep 1)
Yasuyuki Sano as Shopkeeper (ep 7)
Yui Natsume as Sapphire (ep 8)
Yūichi Nakamura as Kazuma Rokumi 
Yujiro Kakuda as Retainer (ep 6)
Yūki Amezawa as Schoolboy (ep 1)
Yuki Inoue as Murasawa-san (ep 11)
Yūki Sumita as Schoolgirl (ep 2)
Yuki Yamada as
Emerald (ep 8)
Schoolgirl (ep 3)
Yukiko Yao as Soccer club member (ep 2)
Yumeha Kōda as
Shadow (ep 6)
Soccer club member (ep 2)
Yuri Noguchi as Seller (ep 4)
Yuri Yamaoka as
Announcer (ep 3)
Captain (ep 2)
Schoolgirl (ep 1)
Shop clerk (ep 6)
Sport club member (ep 4)
Yuu Sugimoto as Mitsuko Serinuma
Japanese companies
Animation: Group Zen (OP)
Animation Direction: Nakamura Production (eps 4, 10)
Animation Production: Brain's Base
Backgrounds: Studio TENJIN
Casting Cooperation: Production Ace
Dancer Coordination: Solid Cube (ep 8)
Finish Animation:
CJT
Triple A
Finish Animation Cooperation:
CJT (5 episodes
eps 4-5, 7, 10, 12
)

drop (6 episodes
eps 1-3, 6, 9, 11
)

FAI International (ep 1)
Graphinica Digital Animation Dept. (ep 1)
Honey Monster (6 episodes
eps 1-3, 6, 9, 11
)

M.S.J Musashino Production (ep 5)
Studio Elle (eps 1-3, 6)
Studio μ (eps 10, 12)
Triple A (ep 8)
WONWOO animation (eps 1-3, 6, 9)
Font Cooperation: Fontworks Inc.
In-Between Animation:
CJT
Triple A
In-Between Animation Cooperation:
CJT (5 episodes
eps 4-5, 7, 10, 12
)

drop (6 episodes
eps 1-3, 6, 9, 11
)

FAI International (ep 1)
Graphinica Digital Animation Dept. (eps 1-2)
Honey Monster (6 episodes
eps 1-3, 6, 9, 11
)

M.S.J Musashino Production (ep 5)
Studio Elle (ep 11)
Studio μ (eps 10, 12)
WONWOO animation (eps 1-3, 6, 9)
Key Animation: Nakamura Production (eps 4, 10)
Music Production: Nippon Columbia
Production Cooperation:
Group Zen (eps 1-12)
Lapin Track (ep 8)
Studio Comet (6 episodes
eps 1-3, 6, 9, 11
)

Recording Studio: P's Studio azabudai A/R TWO
Sound Production: Dax Production
Special Thanks: Style Cube (ep 8)
Video Editing: Ray
English cast
English staff
ADR Director: Tia Ballard
Script: Tia Ballard
Translation:
Julia Pearse (subtitles)
Nita Lieu (home video)
Executive producer: Gen Fukunaga
ADR Engineer:
Brian Leonard (ep 5)
Nicholas Hernandez
Patrick Morphy (eps 4-12)
Zachary Davis (ep 4)
ADR Supervisor: Peter Hawkinson
Assistant producer:
Samantha Herek
Zach Bolton
Editing: Elizabeth Crist
Head Writer: John Burgmeier
Language Asset Coordinator: Kaitlan Estes
Language Asset Manager: Sarah Alys Lindholm
Lead ADR Engineer: Nicholas Hernandez
Mix Engineer: Gino Palencia
Quality Check: Megan Denton
Senior Video Editor:
Daniel Mancilla
Jeremy Jimenez
Special Thanks To: Gregory Lanson
Subtitle Timing: Ricardo Munoz
Talent Coordination: Tara A. Williams
Translation Check: Michelle Tymon
Video Post-Production Director: Clarine Harp
Jeannie Tirado as Kae Serinuma

Alejandro Saab as Yusuke Igarashi
David Wald as Asuma Mutsumi
Justin Briner as Hayato Shinomiya
Michelle Rojas as Shima Nishina
Ryan Pitts as Nozomu Nanashima

Aaron Roberts as Lord
Alison Viktorin as Asuma Mutsumi (Young; ep 11)
Anastasia Munoz as Sapphire (ep 8)
Brad Hawkins as Kazuma Mutsumi (Home Video Release)
Brad Smeaton as School Boy
Brittney Karbowski as Kirari Nanashima
Charlie Campbell as Yamada (ep 7)
Chris Rager as Sametora (ep 7)
Cris George as Takuro Serinuma
Felecia Angelle as Diamond (ep 8)
Greg Ayres as Akane
Ian Sinclair as Terra (ep 1)
Jeremy Inman as Narita (ep 11)
Jessica Cavanagh as Mitsuko Serinuma
Justin Pate as Shion (ep 1)
Kristen McGuire as Murasawa (ep 11)
Morgan Berry as Alexandrite (ep 8)
Ricco Fajardo as Kazuma Mutsumi 
Ryan Reynolds as Kazuma Mutsumi (Young; ep 11)
Terri Doty as Emerald (ep 8)
Tia Ballard as Ruby (ep 8)
Whitney Rodgers as Amane Nakano

English companies
Distributor:
FUNimation Entertainment
Madman Entertainment (Australia and New Zealand; Funimation)
Internet Streaming:
AnimeLab (Australia and New Zealand)
Crunchyroll
FUNimation Entertainment (Simuldub)
Screen Anime (United Kingdom and Ireland; August 2020)
Licensed by:
Anime Limited (UK & Ireland)
Crunchyroll
Subtitles: MX International
French staff
French cast
Translation: Ninon Masella

Adaptation: Ninon Masella
(none)
French companies
Internet Streaming: Wakanim
Spanish staff
Spanish companies
Executive producer:
José Luis Puertas (Yowu Entertainment; Jonu Media)
Distributor: Jonu Media (Spain, 2018)
Internet Streaming:
Filmin (Spain)
Jonu Play (Spain)
Vimeo (Spain)
Licensed by: Yowu Entertainment (Spain)
Spanish cast
Eric Suñén as Hayato Shinomiya (Spain dub)
German staff
German cast
ADR Director: Marion von Stengel
Daniel Schütter as Asuma Mutsumi
Franciska Friede as Kae Serinuma
Jesse Grimm as Yuusuke Igarashi
Julian Henneberg as Hayato Shinomiya
Leonie Landa as Shima Nishina

Flemming Stein as Nozomu Nanashima
Manuela Bäcker as Amane Nakano

Amadeus Baretto as Kazuma (young; ep 11)
Carlotta Pahl as Kirari Nanashima (ep 8)
Christian Rudolf as Sametora's Ghost (ep 7)
Marc Schülert as Stage Director (ep 8)
Marion von Stengel as Mitsuko Serinuma (eps 1-2)
Markus Hanse as Takurou Serinuma (eps 1-2, 8, 12)
Moritz Meyer as Asuma (young; ep 11)
Nils Rieke as Kazuma Mutsumi (eps 10-11)
Sarah Madeleine Tusk as Eri (ep 12)
Tanja Dohse as Diamond (ep 8)

German companies
Distributor: Kazé Germany
Internet Streaming: Anime on Demand

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology