Sara RAGSDALE

Web Diary / Blog:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
18if (TV)
Absolute Duo (TV)
Ace Attorney (TV)
Ace Attorney Season 2 (TV)
Akiba's Trip: The Animation (TV)
Alice & Zoroku (TV)
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV)
And you thought there is never a girl online? (TV)
Angels of Death (TV); Female Ghost 08B (ep 8)
Aquarion Logos (TV)
Aria the Scarlet Ammo AA (TV) as Urara Takachiho
Assassination Classroom (TV)
Assassination Classroom (TV 2)
Attack on Titan (live-action movie)
Attack on Titan (TV)
Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018)
Ben-To (TV); Brunette (uncredited)
Black Clover (TV) (eps 46, 70); Arlu (ep 1)
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV)
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV)
Boogiepop and Others (TV 2019) as Sasahara (ep 7)
Castle Town Dandelion (TV) as Nanao
A Certain Magical Index II (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV)
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas (TV) as Teresa (ep 2)
Chaos Dragon (TV)
Chio's School Road (TV); Female Server 9A (ep 9)
Citrus (TV)
Classroom of the Elite (TV) as Chie Hoshinomiya
Conception (TV) as Scorpi
D.Gray-man (TV)
Dagashi Kashi (TV) as Saya Endo
Dagashi Kashi 2 (TV) as Saya Endo
Daimidaler: Prince vs. Penguin Empire (TV)
Dance with Devils (TV) (ep 8)
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak High School: Despair Arc (TV)
Date A Live (TV) as Minowa
Date A Live II (TV) as Minowa
Date A Live III (TV) as Minowa
Death Parade (TV)
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV); Santa (ep 16)
Divine Gate (TV)
Dragonar Academy (TV)
ēlDLIVE (TV) as Tome (ep 3)
Endride (TV) (eps 1, 7); Young Felix
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo (movie)
Fairy Tail (TV)
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014)
Fairy Tail Zero (TV)
Fire Force (TV)
First Love Monster (TV)
Freezing Vibration (TV)
Fruits Basket (TV 2/2019) as Female Classmate 22C (ep 22); Female Classmate 22E (ep 22)
Gamers! (TV)
Gangsta. (TV)
Garo -Vanishing Line- (TV)
Garo the Animation (TV)
Genocidal Organ (movie)
Goblin Slayer (TV) as Guild Girl
Haganai NEXT (TV); Miki (ep 10)
Hakyū Hōshin Engi (TV)
Hand Shakers (TV)
Handa-kun (TV)
Hanebad! (TV) as Noriko
Harukana Receive (TV) as Female Referee 11B (ep 11)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV)
High School DxD BorN (TV)
High School DxD New (TV)
High Speed! -Free! Starting Days- (movie)
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord (TV) as Alicia Crystella
Hyperdimension Neptunia (TV) as Warechu
Izetta: The Last Witch (TV)
Joker Game (TV)
Junji Ito "Collection" (TV) as Katsuko (ep 11); Osode (young; ep 10)
Kamisama Kiss 2 (TV 2)
KanColle (TV) as Souryuu
Karneval (TV)
Keijo!!!!!!!! (TV) as Kagami Oguri (ep 1)
King's Game The Animation (TV) as Masami (ep 2)
Kiss Him, Not Me (TV)
Knight's & Magic (TV)
Konohana Kitan (TV)
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These (TV) as Woman C (ep 4)
Magical Girl Raising Project (TV) as Natsumi (ep 7)
Magical Girl Spec-Ops Asuka (TV) as Kurumi Mugen
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (TV) as Riko Saikawa
Monster Hunter Stories RIDE ON (TV)
My Hero Academia (TV)
Myriad Colors Phantom World (TV)
New Game! (TV)
No-Rin (TV)
Noragami (TV); Milord
Noragami Aragoto (TV)
One Piece (TV); Boa Marigold (young)
One Piece Film Gold (movie)
One Piece Jidaigeki Special: Luffy Oyabun Torimonocho
One Piece: Heart of Gold (special) as Myskina Olga
Orange (TV)
Overlord (TV)
Pandora in the Crimson Shell: Ghost Urn (TV) as Leotard
Puzzle & Dragons X (TV) as Rena
Rampo Kitan: Game of Laplace (TV)
Recovery of an MMO Junkie (TV)
Red Data Girl (TV) as Reina Akinokawa
Riddle Story of Devil (TV) (ep 6)
(The) Rolling Girls (TV)
(The) Royal Tutor (TV) as Helene
Selector Infected Wixoss (TV) as Momoka (eps 2, 5, 7-8)
Selector Spread Wixoss (TV) (eps 5, 11)
Senran Kagura Shinovi Master (TV); Gekkō
Shomin Sample (TV) as Sakimori
(The) Silver Guardian (TV) as Maki
A Sister's All You Need (TV) as Miyako Shirakawa
Sky Wizards Academy (TV)
Soul Eater Not! (TV)
Space Dandy (TV)
Space Dandy Season 2 (TV)
Star Blazers 2199 (TV)
Star Blazers 2202 (movies) as Urara Kusakabe
Sunohara-Sō no Kanrinin-san (TV) as Ayaka Sunohara
Terror in Resonance (TV)
Three Leaves, Three Colors (TV)
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV) as Shizuku Kawakami
Tsugumomo (TV)
Tsuredure Children (TV) as Yuki Minagawa
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) (eps 10, 18); Keiko (eps 1-2)
Ulysses: Jeanne d'Arc and the Alchemist Knight (TV)
Unbreakable Machine-Doll (TV)
Valkyrie Drive: Mermaid (TV) as Kouzuki
Wanna Be the Strongest in the World (TV) as Sakuya (ep 7)
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman (TV)
WorldEnd (TV)
Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches (TV)
Yona of the Dawn (TV)
Yurikuma Arashi (TV) as Kumary (ep 7)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none