Tabitha RAY

Favorites:
Anime Roles: Hotaru Shidare in Dagashi Kashi
Web Diary / Blog:
Other article: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Ace Attorney (TV) : Assistant ADR Director (ep 19)
Ace Attorney Season 2 (TV) : Assistant ADR Director (ep 3)
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV) : Assistant ADR Director
Angels of Death (TV) : Assistant ADR Director (ep 6)
Azur Lane (TV) : ADR Director
Clockwork Planet (TV) : Assistant ADR Director (ep 8)
Concrete Revolutio (TV) : Assistant ADR Director (ep 11)
Dances with the Dragons (TV) : ADR Director, Assistant ADR Director
Goblin Slayer (TV) : ADR Director
Hakyū Hōshin Engi (TV) : Assistant ADR Director
Hanebad! (TV) : ADR Director, Assistant ADR Director (eps 8, 11-12)
Hina Logic - from Luck & Logic (TV) : Assistant ADR Director
Infinite Dendrogram (TV) : ADR Director
KADO - The Right Answer (TV) : Assistant ADR Director (eps 11-12)
King's Game The Animation (TV) : Assistant ADR Director
Kino's Journey - the Beautiful World- (TV) : Assistant ADR Director
Meiji Tokyo Renka (TV) : Director
Mix: Meisei Story (TV) : Assistant ADR Director (ep 3)
(The) Morose Mononokean (TV) : Assistant ADR Director
No Guns Life (TV) : Assistant ADR Director
Overlord II (TV) : Assistant ADR Director (eps 18, 22)
Sarazanmai (TV) : ADR Director
(The) Silver Guardian 2 (TV) : Assistant ADR Director
Sunohara-Sō no Kanrinin-san (TV) : ADR Director
Tsuredure Children (TV) : ADR Director
YU-NO: A girl who chants love at the bound of this world. (TV) : Assistant ADR Director

Cast in:
(English version)
91 Days (TV) as Woman (ep 13)
Ace Attorney Season 2 (TV)
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV)
Akiba's Trip: The Animation (TV)
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV)
Aquarion Logos (TV)
Assassination Classroom (TV)
Attack on Titan (TV)
Attack on Titan: Junior High (TV)
Azur Lane (TV) as Amazon; Nagatsuki
Boogiepop and Others (TV 2019) as Shizuka Hashizaka
Castle Town Dandelion (TV)
A Centaur's Life (TV) as Chigusa Mitama; Chiho Mitama; Chinami Mitama
Chaos;Child (TV)
Classroom of the Elite (TV)
Clockwork Planet (TV)
D-Frag! (TV)
Dagashi Kashi (TV) as Hotaru Shidare
Dagashi Kashi 2 (TV) as Hotaru Shidare
Dance with Devils (TV) (eps 4, 8)
Dances with the Dragons (TV) as Remedius Levvi Rahzel (Young)
Divine Gate (TV)
Dr. Stone (TV); Ruri's Mother (ep 16)
Dragonar Academy (TV)
Endro~! (TV)
Fairy Tail (TV) as Imitatia; Michelle Lobster
Fairy Tail Zero (TV)
Fire Force (TV); Arrow; Sho (baby)
Fire Force (TV 2) as Arrow
First Love Monster (TV) as Announcer (ep 11); Friend (ep 2)
Free! -Dive to the Future- (TV)
Free! Eternal Summer (TV)
Gamers! (TV)
Goblin Slayer (TV)
Hakyū Hōshin Engi (TV)
Hanebad! (TV) as Female Teen Player A (ep 8)
Hatena Illusion (TV) as Emma Sakurai
Heavy Object (TV)
Hina Logic - from Luck & Logic (TV); Vesta (ep 4)
Hinamatsuri (TV) as Hitomi Mishima
Hyperdimension Neptunia (TV)
KADO - The Right Answer (TV) as Kanata Shinawa
Keijo!!!!!!!! (TV)
King's Game The Animation (TV) as Riona Matsumoto
Kino's Journey - the Beautiful World- (TV)
Kiss Him, Not Me (TV)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These Second (movie series) as Sabine von Littenheim (ep 14)
Love Tyrant (TV)
Magical Girl Spec-Ops Asuka (TV) as Disas 1A (ep 1); Female Student 1A (ep 1); Mother 1A (ep 1)
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (TV)
(The) Morose Mononokean II (TV 2) as Gorou’s Owner
My Hero Academia (TV)
My Hero Academia (TV 4) as Chikuchi Togeike (eps 82, 86)
My Hero Academia: Two Heroes (movie)
My Roommate is a Cat (TV)
Nekopara (TV) as Cacao
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life (TV) as Izumi Sakurai
No Guns Life (TV)
Noragami (TV)
Noragami Aragoto (TV)
One Piece (TV)
Orange (TV) as Suwa's Mother
Overlord (TV)
Pandora in the Crimson Shell: Ghost Urn (TV) as Maid Outfit
Prince of Stride: Alternative (TV) as Mother
Puzzle & Dragons X (TV)
Restaurant to Another World (TV)
Sarazanmai (TV) as Enta (young; ep 10)
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya (TV) as Yayoi Endo
SHIMONETA: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn’t Exist (TV)
Shomin Sample (TV)
Shōnen Maid (TV)
Show By Rock!!# (TV 2/2016) as Laina (ep 4)
Smile Down the Runway (TV) as Moriyama
Star Blazers 2199 (TV); Sayaka Kashiwagi
Stars Align (TV)
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV 2)
Three Leaves, Three Colors (TV) as Teru Hayama
Toilet-Bound Hanako-kun (TV)
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV) as Emma (ep 35); Shu Tsukiyama (Young; ep 35)
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV 2)
Tokyo Ravens (TV)
Trickster (TV)
Tsuredure Children (TV)
Ulysses: Jeanne d'Arc and the Alchemist Knight (TV); Fairy B
Wanna Be the Strongest in the World (TV)
Wise Man's Grandchild (TV) as Miria (eps 5-6)
WorldEnd (TV)
Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches (TV) as Maria Sarashima
Yona of the Dawn (TV)
Zombie Land Saga (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none