×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Travis MULLENIX

Date of birth: 1987-12-07
Hometown: Fort Worth, TX (residence)
Website:
Web Diary / Blog:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Hortensia Saga (TV) : Recording engineer
Ikebukuro West Gate Park (TV) : ADR Engineer
Kaguya-sama: Love is War (TV) : ADR Engineer
Magatsu Wahrheit -Zuerst- (TV) : ADR Engineer
Show By Rock!! Mashumairesh!! (TV) : ADR Engineer

Cast in:
(English version)
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. (TV)
After School Dice Club (TV)
AFTERLOST (TV)
Aharen-san wa Hakarenai (TV)
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV); Ken
Alderamin on the Sky (TV); Dazuniyad Harrah; Rando (ep 1)
All Out!! (TV) as Kasaga (ep 12)
Arifureta - From Commonplace to World's Strongest (TV)
Assassination Classroom (TV 2)
Astra Lost in Space (TV)
Attack on Titan (TV) 
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017)
Attack on Titan (TV 4/2019)
Attack on Titan The Final Season Part 2 (TV)
Attack on Titan: The Roar of Awakening (movie)
BEM (TV 2019)
Black Clover (TV)
Black Summoner (TV)
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV); Planario (ep 6)
BOFURI: I Don't Want to Get Hurt, so I'll Max Out My Defense. (TV); Shopkeeper (ep 3)
Brave Witches (TV)
Cautious Hero: The Hero Is Overpowered but Overly Cautious (TV) as Orand (ep 9)
A Certain Scientific Accelerator (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun T (TV 3)
Chaos;Child (TV)
Chronos Ruler (TV)
Classroom of the Elite (TV) as Haruki Yamauchi
Classroom of the Elite II (TV 2) as Haruki Yamauchi
Code:Realize -Guardian of Rebirth- (TV)
Concrete Revolutio (TV)
Concrete Revolutio: The Last Song (TV 2)
Cop Craft (TV); Male Cop B (ep 1); Male Drunkard A
D.Gray-man (TV)
D.Gray-man Hallow (TV)
Dances with the Dragons (TV)
(The) Dawn of the Witch (TV) as Saybil
Demon Lord, Retry! (TV)
(The) Devil Is a Part-Timer!! (TV 2) as Taka (ep 9)
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV); Takahashi
Dr. Stone (TV); Ganen
Drifters (TV)
ēlDLIVE (TV)
Ensemble Stars! (TV)
ESTAB LIFE: Great Escape (TV)
Fairy Tail (TV 3/2018)
Fairy Tail: Dragon Cry (movie)
Fantasy Bishōjo Juniku Ojisan to (TV) as Giant Squid (ep 7)
(The) Fruit of Evolution: Before I Knew It, My Life Had It Made (TV) as Masaya Kisaragi (eps 8-9)
Gamers! (TV)
Genocidal Organ (movie)
Golden Kamuy (TV)
Golden Kamuy (TV 2); Fake Nopperabo (eps 22-23)
(The) Greatest Demon Lord is Reborn as a Typical Nobody (TV); Weiss Litz de Olhyde
(The) Gymnastics Samurai (TV)
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens (TV)
Hatena Illusion (TV)
Higurashi: When They Cry – GOU (TV)
Hundred (TV)
HYOUKA (TV)
ID: INVADED (TV) as Kokufu
Infinite Dendrogram (TV)
Joker Game (TV)
KADO - The Right Answer (TV)
Kaguya-sama: Love is War -Ultra Romantic- (TV) as Gō Kazamatsuri (eps 2-3, 6-7)
Kemono Michi: Rise Up (TV); Male Guild Soldier 1C (ep 1); Male Townsperson 1C (ep 1)
Kenka Banchō Otome: Girl Beats Boys (TV) as Male Punk 3a (ep 3)
King's Game The Animation (TV) as Mizuuchi (ep 2)
Kiss Him, Not Me (TV)
Kochoki (TV)
Konohana Kitan (TV)
Koro Sensei Quest! (ONA)
Love Tyrant (TV)
Lucifer and the Biscuit Hammer (TV) as Hyo Shimaki
Masamune-kun's Revenge (TV)
(The) Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar (TV)
Midnight Occult Civil Servants (TV)
Million Arthur (TV 2)
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid S (OAV)
Miss Kuroitsu From the Monster Development Department (TV) as Eldridge
Mix: Meisei Story (TV)
(The) Morose Mononokean (TV)
My Hero Academia (TV 2)
My Hero Academia (TV 4)
My Hero Academia (TV 5)
Naka no Hito Genome [Jikkyōchū]: Knots of Memories (OAV) as Anya Kudō
Nanbaka (TV)
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV)
One Piece (TV); Agyo; Buffalo; Charlotte Snack; Haritsu Kendiyo (ep 511)
One Piece Episode of Sabo (special)
One Piece Film Red (movie 15); Bull
(The) Ones Within (TV) as Anya Kudo
Plunderer (TV) as Military Police Captain (ep 6)
Puzzle & Dragons X (TV); Fafnir
Recovery of an MMO Junkie (TV)
Regalia: The Three Sacred Stars (TV)
Remake Our Life! (TV) as Sho Kakihara
RobiHachi (TV)
Sabikui Bisco (TV)
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV)
Saiyuki Reload Blast (TV)
Sasaki and Miyano (TV)
Shin Kyūseishu Densetsu Hokuto no Ken: Raoh-den Junai no Shō (movie)
Shoot! Goal to the Future (TV)
(The) Silver Guardian 2 (TV)
A Sister's All You Need (TV)
Skeleton Knight in Another World (TV)
Smile Down the Runway (TV)
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen (TV 2020)
Special 7: Special Crime Investigation Unit (TV) as Male Momotarou Robber 1A
Spy×Family (TV) as Thug (ep 6)
Star Blazers 2199 (TV)
Taboo Tattoo (TV) as Toshi (ep 1)
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV 2)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 2); Coby
Tokyo Ghoul (live-action movie)
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru (TV)
Tribe Nine (TV)
Urahara (TV)
(The) Vampire Dies in No Time (TV)
Warlords of Sigrdrifa (TV)
Wise Man's Grandchild (TV)
WorldEnd (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none