×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Travis MULLENIX

Date of birth: 1987-12-07
Hometown: Fort Worth, TX (residence)
Website:
Web Diary / Blog:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Hortensia Saga (TV) : Recording engineer
Ikebukuro West Gate Park (TV) : ADR Engineer
Kaguya-sama: Love is War (TV) : ADR Engineer
Magatsu Wahrheit -Zuerst- (TV) : ADR Engineer
Show By Rock!! Mashumairesh!! (TV) : ADR Engineer

Cast in:
(English version)
(The) 100 Girlfriends Who Really, Really, Really, Really, Really Love You (TV) as Rentaro Aijo
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. (TV)
Adventurers Who Don't Believe in Humanity Will Save the World (TV)
After School Dice Club (TV)
AFTERLOST (TV)
Aharen-san wa Hakarenai (TV)
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV); Ken
Alderamin on the Sky (TV); Dazuniyad Harrah; Rando (ep 1)
All Out!! (TV) as Kasaga (ep 12)
Arifureta - From Commonplace to World's Strongest (TV)
Assassination Classroom (TV 2)
Astra Lost in Space (TV)
Attack on Titan (TV) 
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017)
Attack on Titan (TV 4/2019)
Attack on Titan The Final Season Part 2 (TV)
Attack on Titan: The Roar of Awakening (movie)
Banished from the Hero's Party (TV 2)
BEM (TV 2019)
Black Clover (TV) (eps 86, 89)
Black Summoner (TV)
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV); Planario (ep 6)
BOFURI: I Don't Want to Get Hurt, so I'll Max Out My Defense. (TV); Shopkeeper (ep 3)
BOFURI: I Don't Want to Get Hurt, so I'll Max Out My Defense. Season 2 (TV) as Wen
Brave Witches (TV)
Campfire Cooking in Another World with My Absurd Skill (TV)
Cautious Hero: The Hero Is Overpowered but Overly Cautious (TV) as Orand (ep 9)
A Certain Scientific Accelerator (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun T (TV 3)
Chaos;Child (TV)
Chronos Ruler (TV)
Classroom of the Elite (TV) as Haruki Yamauchi
Classroom of the Elite (TV 3) as Haruki Yamauchi
Classroom of the Elite II (TV 2) as Haruki Yamauchi
Code:Realize -Guardian of Rebirth- (TV)
Concrete Revolutio (TV)
Concrete Revolutio: The Last Song (TV 2)
Cop Craft (TV); Male Cop B (ep 1); Male Drunkard A
D.Gray-man (TV)
D.Gray-man Hallow (TV)
Dances with the Dragons (TV)
(The) Dawn of the Witch (TV) as Saybil
Demon Lord, Retry! (TV)
(The) Devil Is a Part-Timer!! (TV 2); Taka (ep 9)
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV); Takahashi
Dr. Stone (TV); Ganen
Dr. Stone: New World (TV 3); Ganen (ep 4)
Dr. Stone: New World (TV 4)
Drifters (TV)
(The) Duke of Death and His Maid (TV 2)
ēlDLIVE (TV)
Ensemble Stars! (TV)
ESTAB LIFE: Great Escape (TV)
Fairy Tail (TV 3/2018)
Fairy Tail: Dragon Cry (movie)
Fantasy Bishōjo Juniku Ojisan to (TV) as Giant Squid (ep 7)
Fist of the North Star - Legend of Raoh: Chapter of Death in Love (movie)
(The) Fruit of Evolution: Before I Knew It, My Life Had It Made (TV) as Masaya Kisaragi (eps 8-9)
Gamers! (TV)
(The) Genius Prince's Guide to Raising a Nation Out of Debt (TV)
Genocidal Organ (movie)
Gods' Games We Play (TV)
Golden Kamuy (TV 1)
Golden Kamuy (TV 2); Fake Nopperabo (eps 22-23)
(The) Greatest Demon Lord is Reborn as a Typical Nobody (TV); Weiss Litz de Olhyde
(The) Gymnastics Samurai (TV)
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens (TV)
Hatena Illusion (TV)
Higurashi: When They Cry – GOU (TV)
Hokkaido Gals Are Super Adorable! (TV) as Takayumi Matsuo
Hundred (TV)
HYOUKA (TV)
I Was Reincarnated as the 7th Prince (TV) as Lloyd (previous life)
ID: INVADED (TV) as Kokufu
Infinite Dendrogram (TV)
Joker Game (TV)
KADO - The Right Answer (TV)
Kaguya-sama: Love is War -Ultra Romantic- (TV) as Gō Kazamatsuri (stand-in; eps 2-3, 6-7)
KamiKatsu: Working for God in a Godless World (TV) as Roy
Kemono Michi: Rise Up (TV); Male Guild Soldier 1C (ep 1); Male Townsperson 1C (ep 1)
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (OAV)
Kenka Banchō Otome: Girl Beats Boys (TV) as Male Punk 3a (ep 3)
King's Game The Animation (TV) as Mizuuchi (ep 2)
Kiss Him, Not Me (TV)
Kochoki (TV)
Konohana Kitan (TV)
Koro Sensei Quest! (ONA)
Love After World Domination (TV)
Love Tyrant (TV)
Lovely Complex (TV)
Lucifer and the Biscuit Hammer (TV) as Hyo Shimaki
Masamune-kun's Revenge (TV)
(The) Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar (TV)
Midnight Occult Civil Servants (TV)
Million Arthur (TV 2)
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid S (OAV)
Miss Kuroitsu From the Monster Development Department (TV) as Eldridge
Mix: Meisei Story (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Witch From Mercury (TV)
(The) Morose Mononokean (TV)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (OAV); Official
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 2)
My Hero Academia (TV 2)
My Hero Academia (TV 4)
My Hero Academia (TV 5)
My Hero Academia (TV 6)
My Tiny Senpai (TV) as Masao Yoshida
My Unique Skill Makes Me OP even at Level 1 (TV)
Naka no Hito Genome [Jikkyōchū]: Knots of Memories (OAV) as Anya Kudō
Nanbaka (TV)
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV)
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 4)
One Piece (TV 1999); Agyo; Buffalo; Charlotte Snack; Haritsu Kendiyo (ep 511)
One Piece Episode of Sabo (special)
One Piece Film Red (movie 15); Bull
(The) Ones Within (TV) as Anya Kudo
Plunderer (TV) as Military Police Captain (ep 6)
Puzzle & Dragons X (TV); Fafnir
Recovery of an MMO Junkie (TV)
Regalia: The Three Sacred Stars (TV)
Remake Our Life! (TV) as Sho Kakihara
RobiHachi (TV)
Sabikui Bisco (TV)
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV)
Saiyuki Reload Blast (TV)
Sasaki and Miyano (TV)
Saving 80,000 Gold in Another World for My Retirement (TV) as Tobias
Seven Days War (movie)
She Professed Herself Pupil of the Wise Man (TV)
Shikimori's Not Just a Cutie (TV)
Shoot! Goal to the Future (TV)
A Sign of Affection (TV)
(The) Silver Guardian 2 (TV)
A Sister's All You Need (TV)
Skeleton Knight in Another World (TV)
Smile Down the Runway (TV)
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen (TV 2020)
Special 7: Special Crime Investigation Unit (TV) as Male Momotarou Robber 1A
Spy×Family (TV); Thug (ep 6)
SPY×FAMILY Code: White (movie)
Star Blazers 2199 (TV)
Taboo Tattoo (TV) as Toshi (ep 1)
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV 2)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 2); Coby
Tokyo Ghoul (live-action movie)
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru (TV)
Tribe Nine (TV)
Urahara (TV)
(The) Vampire Dies in No Time (TV)
Vinland Saga (TV 2)
Warlords of Sigrdrifa (TV)
Wind Breaker (TV) as Atsushi Nagato
Wise Man's Grandchild (TV)
WorldEnd (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none