×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

My Tiny Senpai (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Story of a Small Senior in My Company
Uchi no Kaisha no Chiisai Sempai no Hanashi (Japanese)
うちの会社の小さい先輩の話 (Japanese)
Plot Summary: When Shinozaki started his new job, he didn’t expect his superior to be so...cute. He struggled to learn the ropes until Katase, his tiny and kind senpai, took him under her wing. But as they grow closer, he hopes her attention might mean something more.
User Ratings: 72 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 3 votes (dub:1, sub:1, raw:1)
 Excellent: 4 votes (sub:3, dub:1)
 Very good: 10 votes (sub:9, raw:1)
 Good: 20 votes (sub:18, dub:2)
 Decent: 10 votes (sub:8, dub:2)
 So-so: 8 votes (sub:6, dub:2)
 Not really good: 6 votes (sub:5, others:1
1 Russian subtitled
)
 Weak: 4 votes (sub:4)
 Bad: 4 votes (sub:4)
 Awful: 2 votes (raw:1, sub:1)
 Worst ever: 1 vote (sub:1)
Seen in part or in whole by 191 users, rank: #3919 (of 9559)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 6.000 (Decent), std. dev.: 2.2423, rank: #7120 (of 9697)
Weighted mean: 5.979 (Decent), rank: #7325 (of 9697) (seen all: 6.13 / won't finish: 3.88)
Bayesian estimate: 6.224 (Decent+), rank: #5989 (of 7284)
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2023-07-01
Opening Theme:
"HONEY" by Tōya Kobayashi
Ending Theme:
"sugar" by YU-KA
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Mitsutoshi Satō
Storyboard:
Hikaru Takeuchi (eps 2-3, 7, 10)
Hiroaki Shimura (ep 6)
Hiroyuki Shimazu (eps 5, 8, 12)
Kōji Yoshikawa (eps 2-3, 7, 10)
Mitsutoshi Satō (OP,ED; eps 1, 11)
Noriaki Saito (eps 4, 9)
Yōhei Fukui (eps 2, 6)
Yū Nobuta (ep 11)
Episode Director:
Hwan Su Park (ep 11)
Ken Katō (eps 6, 9, 12)
Masayuki Matsumoto (eps 5, 10)
Takafumi Hino (ep 1)
Takanori Yano (eps 4, 8, 11)
Tomofumi Nakahashi (eps 3, 7)
Yōhei Fukui (ep 2)
Unit Director: Mitsutoshi Satō (OP,ED)
Original creator: Saisou
Art Director: Lin Ge
Chief Animation Director:
Bum-Chul Chang (5 episodes
eps 2, 4, 7, 11-12
)

Hayato Hashiguchi (10 episodes
eps 1, 3-8, 10-12
)

Hiromi Ogata (eps 10, 12)
Hye-Jung Heo (5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 7, 11-12
)

Kei Saotome (Mutsu Planning; 6 episodes
eps 3, 5-6, 8, 10, 12
)

Masaru Yamada (7 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-6, 10, 12
)

Takeshi Moriyama (eps 6-12 even)
Animation Director:
Akari Ejima (eps 5, 10)
Ayaka Takaichi (ep 10)
Ayako Moriizumi (eps 5, 10)
Ayana Fuji (eps 5, 10)
Bei Ping Zhang (ep 6)
Bum-Chul Chang (eps 4, 7, 9, 11)
Chiaki Nishihara (eps 5, 10)
Deng Jia Zi (eps 5, 10)
Hayato Hashiguchi (OP)
Hiromi Ogata (OP)
Hiroshi Takeuchi (eps 5, 10)
Hiroyuki Furukawa (ep 1)
Hua Zhai (ep 10)
Hye-Jung Heo (eps 4, 7, 9, 11)
In Seob Choi (ep 11)
Jin Hao Zhang (ep 6)
Jun Wang (ep 6)
Kei Saotome (ep 1)
Keisuke Nishijima (ep 8)
Mana Takahashi (eps 5, 10)
Meng Fei Song (ep 6)
Miho Todoroki (ep 10)
Minoru Nakagawa (ep 5)
Miyu Hattori (eps 5, 10)
Natsumi Satō (eps 5, 10)
Noboru Kawamori (eps 2, 6, 8)
Rino Suzuki (eps 5, 10)
Rira Endō (eps 5, 10)
Ryōta Shimizu (ep 10)
Senko Kakeda (eps 5, 10)
Shiori Kida (ep 5)
Shosuke Shimizu (eps 2-3, 6, 8)
Sōko Hata (eps 5, 10)
Su Bin Youn (ep 11)
Takafumi Hino (ep 1)
Takeshi Moriyama (eps 1, 3)
Takurō Sakurai (eps 6, 8, 10)
Tatsuya Yada (eps 5, 10)
tofu (ep 10)
Tsuyoshi Moride (eps 4, 10)
Xiao Wei Yuan (ep 6)
Xue Wen Xu (ep 6)
Xue Wu Xu (ep 6)
Yang Suk Kim (ep 12)
Yoshiko Nakajima (ep 8)
Yu Il Go (ep 12)
Yu Rong Zheng (ep 6)
Yukari Kamiaka (eps 5, 10)
3D Director: Toshirō Hamamura
Sound Director: Yayoi Tateishi
Director of Photography: Shōta Harada

2D Work: Mizuki Ishikawa (OP)
2nd Key Animation:
Enn Joo Shin (Hanjin Animation; eps 1, 9)
Eun Joo Kwon (REGRIM; ep 11)
Eun Jung Kim (Hanjin Animation; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 7, 9, 11-12
)

Gyung Hee Heo (Hanjin Animation; eps 4, 9, 11-12)
Hee Joo Lee (REGRIM; ep 12)
Hye Jung Yoo (Hanjin Animation; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 7, 9, 11-12
)

Hyun-Jung Lee (REGRIM; ep 12)
In Seob Choi (REGRIM; ep 11)
Jeong-In Yun (Hanjin Animation; 6 episodes
eps 1, 4, 7, 9, 11-12
)

Ji Hyun Park (Hanjin Animation; ep 4)
Jong Im Kim (REGRIM; ep 12)
Masaru Yamada (ep 2)
Min Ji Kim (Hanjin Animation; ep 4)
Min Young Kang (Hanjin Animation; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 7, 9, 11-12
)

Mutsuo Horibe (eps 1, 8, 12)
Qi Xia He (REGRIM; eps 11-12)
Suk Hee Kim (REGRIM; ep 12)
Won Hee Kim (REGRIM; ep 12)
3D:
Seiya Fuchigami (Wired; eps 1-12)
Takuya Sekiguchi (Wired; eps 1-12)
Toshirō Hamamura (Wired; ep 1)
Art Setting: Maho Takahashi
Assistant Animation Director: Tsuyoshi Moride (7 episodes
eps 1-3, 6, 8, 11-12
)

Assistant Director of Photography:
Rio Morikane (project No.9 Photography Dept.; 7-12)
Yūta Katayama (project No.9 Photography Dept.; eps 1-12)
Background Art:
Airi Itō (Studio Tulip; eps 1, 6, 12)
Ami Nagata (Studio Tulip; ep 11)
Ami Yasuhara (Studio Tulip; eps 1, 6, 12)
Asuka Kawasaki (Studio Tulip; eps 1, 8, 12)
Ayumi Nagayama (Studio Tulip; 7 episodes
eps 1-3, 7-9, 12
)

Cheng Chen (Studio Tulip; ep 4)
Chiho Yoshida (Studio Tulip; eps 6, 11)
Denise Lopez Kiguchi (Studio Tulip; eps 1, 6, 12)
Harunori Saitō (Studio Tulip; eps 2-3, 8)
Hiroto Shirafuji (Studio Tulip; eps 5, 8, 10)
Hye Jin Lee (Studio Tulip; ep 4)
Jun He (Studio Tulip; ep 4)
Kazuma Okada (Studio Tulip; eps 1, 12)
Keigo Shimizu (Studio Tulip; eps 6-7, 9, 11)
Kimika Matsuo (Studio Tulip; eps 2-3, 6)
Liang Ying Li (Studio Tulip; eps 4-5, 10)
Lin Ge (Studio Tulip; OP,ED)
Lu Wang (Studio Tulip; eps 2-4)
Manabu Katō (Studio Tulip; 7 episodes
eps 1, 5-7, 9-10, 12
)

Naoki Ōya (Studio Tulip; 8 episodes
eps 1, 5-7, 9-12
)

Natalia Komleva (Studio Tulip; eps 5, 10)
Nataporn Tantipatanaseri (Studio Tulip; eps 7, 9)
Reima Tozuka (Studio Tulip; ep 11)
Rong He (Studio Tulip; eps 5-6, 10-11)
Ryo Kobayashi (Studio Tulip; eps 2-3, 6)
Ryūnosuke Miyamaki (Studio Tulip; 5 episodes
eps 2-3, 7, 9, 11
)

Sanae Matsumura (Studio Tulip; eps 4, 8)
Shōko Hashimoto (Studio Tulip; eps 4, 8)
Shōtarō Fukushima (Studio Tulip; eps 4, 7, 9)
Sukrita Apidhanasombat (Studio Tulip; eps 3, 5, 10)
Taiga Saitō (Studio Tulip; eps 5, 10)
Takeshi Mukai (Studio Tulip; eps 5, 7-10)
Tomoaki Takimoto (Studio Tulip; eps 1, 8, 12)
Wei Tao Jiang (Studio Tulip; ep 4)
Xiao Miao Li (Studio Tulip; eps 8, 11)
Yoshimasa Kawagishi (Studio Tulip; 6 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 10, 12
)

Yūka Hayashi (Studio Tulip; eps 2-3, 7, 9)
Yukie Ueno (Studio Tulip; ep 4)
Yūta Toyosaki (Studio Tulip; eps 7, 9)
Background Assistance:
Agnes Ellen (eps 5, 10)
Bao Chong Wang (eps 1-3, 11-12)
Fumiya Taniguchi (eps 1-3, 12)
Qing Qing Gao (10 episodes
eps 1-4, 6-9, 11-12
)

Sayumi Nasu (eps 5, 10)
Song Yang Yu (eps 6-11)
Xing Zi Li (eps 6, 8)
Ya Yu Zhu (eps 5-9)
Yuki Tanaka (ep 4)
Yuri Mukumoto (eps 4-5, 10)
Color Coordination:
Haremi Miyagawa (OP,ED; 6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6-12 even
)

Hiroko Otsuki (ep 5)
Naomichi Hata (Artemis; eps 2, 7, 11)
Yukie Nakajima (Artemis; ep 10)
Yukiharu Obata (Studio Gash; eps 4, 9)
Color design: Haremi Miyagawa
Cooking Animation Director: Daisuke Niitsuma (ep 1)
Digital Paint:
Hee Jung Kim (Hanjin Animation; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 7, 9, 11-12
)

Hee Kyoung Kang (Hanjin Animation; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 7, 9, 11-12
)

Jin Hee Oh (Hanjin Animation; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 7, 9, 11-12
)

Nam-E Gang (Hanjin Animation; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 7, 9, 11-12
)

Yoo Kyung Lee (Hanjin Animation; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 7, 9, 11-12
)

Young-Suk Seok (Hanjin Animation; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 7, 9, 11-12
)

Editing: Akane Shiraishi
In-Between Animation:
Chung Suk Go (Hanjin Animation; 5 episodes
eps 4, 7, 9, 11-12
)

En Sun Cho (Hanjin Animation; eps 7, 9, 11-12)
Hye Soo Cho (Hanjin Animation; eps 1-2, 4)
Ji Sung Kim (Hanjin Animation; eps 1-2, 7, 9)
Kyoung Suk So (Hanjin Animation; 5 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 11-12
)

Nosuzu Yasumoto (ep 9)
Sang Gook Min (Hanjin Animation; eps 7, 9)
Si A Lee (Hanjin Animation; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 7, 9, 11-12
)

So Yang Yang (Hanjin Animation; eps 1-2, 4)
In-Between Check: Young-Suk Seok (Hanjin Animation; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 7, 9, 11-12
)

Key Animation:
Akari Ejima (eps 5, 10)
Akihide Miya (ep 1)
Ayaka Takaichi (ep 10)
Ayako Moriizumi (eps 5, 10)
Ayana Fuji (eps 5, 10)
Bum-Chul Chang (Hanjin Animation; OP; 6 episodes
eps 2, 4, 7, 9, 11-12
)

Chiaki Nishihara (eps 5, 10)
Chung Sik Lee (REGRIM; ep 12)
Daisuke Takemoto (OP)
Deng Jia Zi (eps 5, 10)
Emiko Kataoka (ep 8)
Eun Joo Kwon (REGRIM; ep 11)
Fumio Fukushima (ep 8)
Gian Kusaka (ep 8)
Han Bin Liu (ep 1)
Hayato Hashiguchi (OP,ED; ep 1)
Hideki Shibuya (ep 3)
Hiromi Ogata (OP; ep 8)
Hiroshi Takeuchi (eps 5, 10)
Hiroyuki Furukawa (ep 1)
Hua Zhai (ep 10)
Hye Sang Kim (Hanjin Animation; ep 2)
Hye-Jung Heo (Hanjin Animation; OP; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 7, 9, 11-12
)

Hye-Ran Park (Hanjin Animation; eps 4, 7, 9)
Hye-Ran Shin (Hanjin Animation; ep 12)
In Seob Choi (REGRIM; ep 11)
Ishii (ep 5)
Ji Hyun Park (Hanjin Animation; ep 2)
Jin Young Kim (Hanjin Animation; ep 9)
Jong Gil Choi (REGRIM; ep 12)
Katsuji Matsumoto (ep 2)
Keisuke Nishijima (OP; ep 3)
L 1995 (ep 6)
Mana Takahashi (eps 5, 10)
Masaru Yamada (ep 1)
Mi Hyun Park (Hanjin Animation; ep 7)
Miho Ohki (ep 5)
Miho Todoroki (ep 10)
Min Ji Kim (Hanjin Animation; ep 2)
Minoru Nakagawa (ep 5)
Miyu Hattori (eps 5, 10)
Mutsuo Horibe (eps 6, 10)
Natsumi Satō (eps 5, 10)
Noboru Kawamori (ep 1)
Rino Suzuki (eps 5, 10)
Rira Endō (eps 5, 10)
Ryōta Shimizu (ep 10)
Satoru Kusuda (ep 6)
Satsuki Fukuda (ep 5)
Senko Kakeda (eps 5, 10)
Shiori Kida (ep 5)
Shōichi Hotta (ep 1)
Sōko Hata (eps 5, 10)
Soon Young Seo (Hanjin Animation; ep 7)
Suk Yoon Lee (Hanjin Animation; eps 4, 7, 9)
Takafumi Hino (OP)
Takeshi Moriyama (OP; eps 1, 6)
Takuji Mogi (OP)
Tatsuya Yada (eps 5, 10)
tofu (eps 5, 10)
Tomoaki Chishima (ep 2)
Tsuyoshi Moride (eps 6, 8)
Yoshiko Nakajima (ep 8)
Yoshiyuki Kumeda (ep 10)
Young Sun Jang (Hanjin Animation; eps 1, 9)
Yu Il Go (REGRIM; ep 12)
Yuka Kojima (ep 2)
Yukari Kamiaka (eps 5, 10)
Yumi Takanashi (ep 10)
Yuri Kajiwara (ep 8)
Photography:
Daiki Sugiyama (project No.9 Photography Dept.; ep 12)
Kenta Hayashi (project No.9 Photography Dept.; OP; eps 7-11)
Maki Yamaguchi (project No.9 Photography Dept.; eps 1-12)
Rio Morikane (project No.9 Photography Dept.; eps 1-6)
Shōta Harada (project No.9 Photography Dept.; OP)
Takumi Hoshino (project No.9 Photography Dept.; eps 1-12)
Yūta Katayama (project No.9 Photography Dept.; ED)
Production Advancement:
Hirofumi Nakamura (OP,ED)
Min Jung Song (5 episodes
eps 4, 7, 9, 11-12
)

Ryō Seto (eps 5, 10)
Toyotake Katō (10 episodes
eps 1-4, 6-9, 11-12
)

Production Desk: Hirofumi Nakamura
Prop Animation Director: Hye-Jung Heo (6 episodes
eps 2-3, 5-6, 8, 11
)

Prop Design: Hye-Jung Heo
Setting Production: Hirofumi Nakamura
Special Effects:
Kenta Hayashi (project No.9 Photography Dept.; eps 8-9)
Takashi Ōde (project No.9 Photography Dept.; ep 12)
Theme Song Arrangement:
ikutaMachine (OP)
Yoichiro Nomura (ED)
Theme Song Composition:
Tōya Kobayashi (OP)
YU-KA (ED)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Tōya Kobayashi (OP)
YU-KA (ED)
Theme Song Performance:
Tōya Kobayashi (OP)
YU-KA (ED)
Video Editing:
Shinji Iriyama (qooop)
Yōhei Takahashi (qooop)
Video Editing Desk:
Misaki Kobashi (qooop)
Ryōhei Takeishi (qooop)
Hina Tachibana as Shiori Katase
Yūki Shin as Takuma Shinozaki

Mikako Komatsu as Yutaka Shinozaki
Nobunaga Shimazaki as Chihiro Akina
Yumiri Hanamori as Chinatsu Hayakawa

Aino Shimada as Female employee (ep 2)
Akane Yabushima as Nursery teacher (ep 10)
Akari Tadano as Family restaurant clerk (ep 1)
Aoi Inase as Izakaya Clerk A (ep 1)
Aya Endō as Megumi Shinozaki (ep 6)
Ayumi Hinohara as Boy (ep 8)
Emiko Takeuchi as Mother (ep 8)
Fumiya Tanaka as Man B (ep 5)
Haruki Ishiya as Masao Yoshida (eps 9-10, 12)
Hazuki Senda as Reporter (ep 6)
Hina Yomiya as Akari Kurusu (eps 10-12)
Hiro Shimono as Satoshi Ishiyama
Hiromu Mineta as Passerby B (ep 12)
Hiroyuki Endō as Supplier employee (ep 5)
Junya Enoki as
Flirty man (ep 5)
Yuusuke Yamagishi
Kikunosuke Toya as Male employee A (ep 11)
Konomi Tamura as Female employee A (ep 11)
Mariko Yūki as Female employee (ep 3)
Miharu Hanai as Marin (ep 10)
Minami Hinata as Tomo (ep 10)
Miyu Komaki as Female announcer (ep 6)
Momoko Nishio as Girl B (ep 10)
Nao Tōyama as Hoshi Ayukawa (Streamer; ep 5)
Narumi Anno as Female employee (ep 1)
Nozomi Nagumo as Host (ep 11)
Rika Ikura as
Passerby A (ep 12)
Voice on the TV (ep 2)
Rikuto Sunaga as Male announcer (ep 6)
Rin Aira as Girl A (ep 10)
Saku Mizuno as Female employee B (ep 11)
Sayumi Suzushiro as Aiko Yamagishi
Shōta Sekine as Man A (ep 5)
Shuntaro Takayama as Izakaya Clerk B (ep 1)
Sora Amamiya as Hiromi Haruna (ep 6)
Tetsu Inada as Company president (eps 5, 10-12)
Tetsuei Sumiya as Male employee B (ep 11)
Wakana Kuramochi as Hanaoka (ep 11)
Yoshitsugu Matsuoka as Meowtaro (ep 12)
Yuka Iwahashi as Clerk (ep 2)
Yukihiro Nozuyama as Makoto Ebitsuka (Photographer; ep 5)
Yukina Shutō as Girl (ep 7)
Yumi Uchiyama as Yuri Ito (eps 9-10, 12)
Yuuki Urushiyama as Shinobu Takatsukasa (eps 10-12)
Yuzuki Watase as Girl C (ep 10)
Japanese companies
2D Work: Creators in Pack
2nd Key Animation:
Akatsuki (ep 6)
Ani-G (ep 11)
BanHui Animation (ep 6)
Hanjin Animation (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 7, 9, 11-12
)

One Order (eps 6, 8)
RadPlus (eps 5, 10)
REGRIM (eps 3, 11-12)
Revival (OP; eps 3, 6, 8)
Seven Seas (OP; eps 3, 6, 8, 10)
Studio Gram (OP; ep 8)
3d: Wired
Animation Director:
REGRIM (ep 3)
Revival (ep 8)
Animation Production: project No.9
Background Art: Studio Tulip (OP,ED; eps 1-12)
Color Coordination:
Artemis (eps 2, 7, 10-11)
Studio Gash (eps 4, 9)
Digital Paint:
Akatsuki (ep 6)
Ani-G (eps 11-12)
BanHui Animation (ep 6)
Hanjin Animation (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 7, 9, 11-12
)

One Order (eps 6, 8)
RadPlus (eps 5, 10)
REGRIM (eps 3, 11-12)
Revival (eps 1-3, 5-6, 8)
Seven Seas (6 episodes
eps 1-3, 6, 8, 10
)

Studio Gram (9 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 7-12
)

xenron (ep 5)
In-Between Animation:
Akatsuki (ep 6)
Ani-G (eps 11-12)
BanHui Animation (ep 6)
Hanjin Animation (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 7, 9, 11-12
)

One Order (eps 6, 8)
RadPlus (eps 5, 10)
REGRIM (eps 3, 11-12)
Revival (OP,ED; eps 1-3, 5-6, 8)
Seven Seas (OP,ED; 6 episodes
eps 1-3, 6, 8, 10
)

Studio Gram (OP,ED; eps 1, 5, 7-12)
xenron (ep 5)
In-between Check: Hanjin Animation (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 7, 9, 11-12
)

Key Animation:
Akatsuki (ep 6)
BanHui Animation (ep 6)
Hanjin Animation (6 episodes
eps 2, 4, 7, 9, 11-12
)

REGRIM (eps 11-12)
Revival (ep 8)
SAS (ep 8)
Photography: project No.9 (OP,ED; eps 1-12)
Production Cooperation:
AZETA PICTURES (eps 5, 10)
Hanjin Animation (5 episodes
eps 4, 7, 9, 11-12
)

Sound Production: Bit Grooove Promotion
Video Editing: qooop
English cast
English staff
ADR Director: Helena Walstrom
ADR Prep: Ry McKeand
ADR Script Supervisor: Katelyn Barr
Assistant ADR Director: Kevin D. Thelwell
Assistant ADR Engineer: Rickey Watkins
Lead ADR Engineer: Jamal Roberson
Mix Engineer: Neal Malley
Subtitle Timing: Krzysztof Kunc (Crunchyroll)
Mark Allen Jr. as Takuma Shinozaki
Megan Shipman as Shiori Katase

Mallorie Rodak as Chinatsu Hayakawa
Morgan Lauré as Yutaka Shinozaki
Ricco Fajardo as Chihiro Akina

Ariel Graham as Hoshi Ayukawa (Streamer; ep 5)
Comona Lewin as Yuusuke Yamagishi
Corey Pettit as Yuri Ito
Drew Breedlove as Satoshi Ishiyama
KyLeigh Zimmerer as Aiko Yamagishi
Reshel Mae as Akari Kurusu (eps 10-12)
Travis Mullenix as Masao Yoshida
Veronica Laux as Hiromi Haruna

English companies
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Spanish staff
Spanish cast
ADR Director: Marcos Padro
Translation: Alejandro Bono

Mix Engineer: Marcos Padro
Agus Cirulnik as Shiori Katase
Patricio Lago as Takuma Shinozaki

Alex Delint as Chinatsu Hayakawa
Santiago Florentín as Chihiro Akina

Spanish companies
ADR Studio: Marmac
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Italian staff
Italian companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Italian cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology