Matt THURSTON

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
Absolute Duo (TV)
Alice & Zoroku (TV)
And you thought there is never a girl online? (TV)
Assassination Classroom (TV)
Assassination Classroom (TV 2)
Black Clover (TV) (eps 9, 24); Boar A (ep 29)
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV) as Anomaly
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV 2); Menhuyut (ep 6)
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV)
Code:Realize -Guardian of Rebirth- (TV)
D-Frag! (TV)
Date A Live (TV) as Nakatsugawa
Date A Live II (TV) as Nakatsugawa
Deadman Wonderland (TV)
Dimension W (TV) (ep 7)
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV 2)
EUREKA SEVEN AO (OAV) as Pippo
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV) as Pippo
Fairy Tail (TV); Cultist (Edolas) (ep 78); Dark Guild Wizard (eps 55-59); Edolas Soldier (Edolas arc); Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps); Magnolia Citizen (ep 73); Racer's Dark Wizard (ep 57); Salvare; Yomazu
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014)
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess as Phoenix Actor
Freezing (TV)
(The) Future Diary (TV) as Detective Satonaka (ep 20)
Garo the Animation (TV)
Genocidal Organ (movie)
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (OAV)
Good Luck Girl! (TV) as Ishida
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV)
Haganai NEXT (TV) as Astaroth (eps 4, 11)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance (TV) as Tarkhan
Hetalia Axis Powers: Paint it, White! (movie)
Hetalia The World Twinkle (ONA) as Devil Boss (ep 2)
Hetalia World Series (TV)
High School DxD BorN (TV) as Tannin
Kamisama Kiss (TV)
Kino's Journey - the Beautiful World- (TV)
Kiss Him, Not Me (TV)
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These (TV) as Pastolle
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV)
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) as Explosive (ep 15)
One Piece (TV) as Jozu; Oinkchuck; Shiryu
One Piece Film Z (movie)
One Piece Jidaigeki Special: Luffy Oyabun Torimonocho
Overlord II (TV)
Pandora in the Crimson Shell: Ghost Urn (TV)
Pop Team Epic (TV) as King 1A (ep 12b); Pillow (ep 6)
Psycho-Pass (movie)
Psycho-Pass (TV)
Robotics;Notes (TV)
Rurouni Kenshin Part I: Origins (live-action movie) as Officer
Rurouni Kenshin Part II: Kyoto Inferno (live-action movie) as Taro Nakamura
Rurouni Kenshin Part III: The Legend Ends (live-action movie) as Sailor
Shangri-La (TV)
Shiki (TV)
Sky Wizards Academy (TV)
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV)
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV 2)
Soul Eater Not! (TV)
Space Dandy Season 2 (TV)
Tokyo ESP (TV)
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) (ep 16)
Wanna Be the Strongest in the World (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none