Matt THURSTON

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
Absolute Duo (TV)
Alice & Zoroku (TV)
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV)
And you thought there is never a girl online? (TV)
Assassination Classroom (TV)
Assassination Classroom (TV 2)
Attack on Titan (TV 4/2019)
Black Clover (TV) (eps 9, 24); Boar A (ep 29); Winston (ep 73)
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV); Anomaly
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV); Menhuyut (ep 6)
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV)
Code:Realize -Guardian of Rebirth- (TV)
D-Frag! (TV)
D.Gray-man (TV)
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV)
Date A Live (TV) as Nakatsugawa
Date A Live II (TV) as Nakatsugawa
Date A Live III (TV) as Nakatsugawa
Deadman Wonderland (TV)
Dimension W (TV) (ep 7)
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV 2)
EUREKA SEVEN AO (OAV) as Pippo
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV) as Pippo
Fairy Tail (TV); Cultist (Edolas) (ep 78); Dark Guild Wizard (eps 55-59); Edolas Soldier (Edolas arc); Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps); Magnolia Citizen (ep 73); Racer's Dark Wizard (ep 57); Salvare; Yomazu
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014)
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess as Phoenix Actor
Freezing (TV)
(The) Future Diary (TV) as Detective Satonaka (ep 20)
Garo the Animation (TV)
Genocidal Organ (movie)
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (OAV)
Good Luck Girl! (TV) as Ishida
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV)
Haganai NEXT (TV) as Astaroth (eps 4, 11)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance (TV) as Tarkhan
Hetalia Axis Powers: Paint it, White! (movie)
Hetalia The World Twinkle (ONA) as Devil Boss (ep 2)
Hetalia World Series (TV)
High School DxD BorN (TV) as Tannin
Kamisama Kiss (TV)
Kino's Journey - the Beautiful World- (TV)
Kiss Him, Not Me (TV)
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These (TV) as Pastolle
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV)
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) as Explosive (ep 15)
One Piece (TV) as Jozu; Oinkchuck; Shiryu
One Piece Film Z (movie)
One Piece Jidaigeki Special: Luffy Oyabun Torimonocho
Overlord II (TV)
Pandora in the Crimson Shell: Ghost Urn (TV)
Pop Team Epic (TV) as King 1A (ep 12b); Pillow (ep 6)
Psycho-Pass (movie)
Psycho-Pass (TV)
Robotics;Notes (TV)
Rurouni Kenshin Part I: Origins (live-action movie) as Officer
Rurouni Kenshin Part II: Kyoto Inferno (live-action movie) as Taro Nakamura
Rurouni Kenshin Part III: The Legend Ends (live-action movie) as Sailor
Shangri-La (TV)
Shiki (TV)
Sky Wizards Academy (TV)
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV)
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV 2)
Soul Eater Not! (TV)
Space Dandy Season 2 (TV)
Star Blazers 2199 (TV); Bolt Gran; Kiyoshi Toyama; Rutan Bester (ep 20)
Tokyo ESP (TV)
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV)
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) (ep 16)
Wanna Be the Strongest in the World (TV)
Wise Man's Grandchild (TV) as Herald von Blusfia (eps 5-6)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none