Daman MILLS

Date of birth: 1993-06-25
Web Diary / Blog:
Non-anime roles:
Ace in "Super Knockoff! VS" (VG)
Aelfnod, Krok in "Brilliant Shadows" (Visual Novel)
Aelfnod, Krok in "Pale Spectrum" (visual novel)
Baby Krok, Aelfnod in "Embers of Magic" (visual novel)
Chase in "Baetylus" (visual novel)
Cheshire in "Wiz; Alice" (Dating Sim Game)
Demon Slayer Zhin in "Paladins" (Video Game)
Dracula in "Castle Dracula" (Video Game)
Dragon's Rage Kukulkan in "SMITE" (Video Game)
Fallen Androxus in "Paladins" (Video Game)
Frieza in "Dragon Ball FighterZ" (VG)
Iron Tyrant Xing Tian in "SMITE" (video game)
Izaak Kovat in "Epsilon" (visual novel)
Koga in "Paladins" (Video Game)
Noble Knight Osiris in "SMITE" (Video Game)
Ragnarok Hades in "SMITE" (Video Game)
Star Scribe Thoth in "SMITE" (VG)
Swashbuckler Susano in "SMITE" (video game)
The Krow in "YIIK: A Postmodern RPG" (Video Game)
Other article: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Golden Kamuy (TV) : ADR Prep
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These (TV) : ADR Prep
Pop Team Epic (TV) : ADR Prep (FUNimation Entertainment)
This Boy is a Professional Wizard (TV) : ADR Prep
This Boy Suffers from Crystallization (OAV) : ADR Prep
Urahara (TV) : ADR Prep

Cast in:
(English version)
18if (TV) as Airi's Ex (ep 4)
91 Days (TV)
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. (TV) as Prince Schwann
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV) as Jatice
Akiba's Trip: The Animation (TV)
Alice & Zoroku (TV)
All Out!! (TV) as Kibi Shota
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017) as Abel (ep 32) 
Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018) as Abel (ep 38)
Attack on Titan: The Roar of Awakening (movie) as Abel
B'tX (TV) as Crow (2018 dub)
Black Clover (TV) as Revchi (ep 1)
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV 2); Zamedle Lolow Zeaze Nazamsandriga (ep 2)
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas (TV) as Velner
Chaos;Child (TV)
Cheer Boys!! (TV) as Zi Xuan Chen
Chronos Ruler (TV)
Classroom of the Elite (TV) as Kanada (ep 10)
Clockwork Planet (TV)
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled (OAV)
Code:Realize -Guardian of Rebirth- (TV) as Nemo
D.Gray-man (TV); Level 3 Akuma (ep 65); Rob (eps 98-99)
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV) as 9'β
Death March to The Parallel World Rhapsody (TV) as Male Villager B (ep 6)
Devils' Line (TV) as Unpleasant Devil (ep 11)
Dragon Ball Super (TV) as Frieza (understudy; eps 26-27); Monaka
Drifters (TV); Elf (various)
ēlDLIVE (TV) as Laine Brick
Endride (TV) (ep 18)
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory (TV) as Henchman 403A (ep 3)
Fuuka (TV)
Gamers! (TV)
Garo -Vanishing Line- (TV); King (ep 22); Steve (ep 11)
Genocidal Organ (movie)
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens (TV) as Lin Xiaming (Hayashi)
Hand Shakers (TV)
Handa-kun (TV)
Hanebad! (TV) as Saionji
High School DxD Hero (TV) as Liban Crocell
Holy Knight (OAV) as Shinta Mizumura
Hyōka (TV) as Tomohiro Haba
In Another World With My Smartphone (TV) as Masatoyo Naito (ep 9)
Interviews with Monster Girls (TV); Van Deursen (ep 8)
Izetta: The Last Witch (TV)
Joker Game (TV) as Hara (ep 7)
Jūni Taisen: Zodiac War (TV) as Tsugiyoshi Sumino/Rat
Junji Ito "Collection" (TV) as Pretty Boy (ep 3)
Kakuriyo -Bed & Breakfast for Spirits- (TV) as Ranmaru
Kenka Banchō Otome: Girl Beats Boys (TV) as Sakuya Nakajima
King's Game The Animation (TV) as Yuusuke Kawakami
Kiss Him, Not Me (TV)
Knight's & Magic (TV); Red-Eyed Alf (ep 8)
Ladies versus Butlers! (TV) as Selnia's Father (ep 8)
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These (TV) as Adalbert von Fahrenheit
Lord of Vermilion: The Crimson King (TV) as Kaburagi Kark
Love Tyrant (TV)
Masamune-kun's Revenge (TV) as Akio Tanabe
(The) Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar (TV) as Stein
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) as Yzak Joule (NYAV Post dub)
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (TV) as Yzak Joule (NYAV Post dub)
Monster Hunter Stories RIDE ON (TV); Injured Man (ep 13)
My Hero Academia (TV 2) as Business Course Student
My Hero Academia (TV 3) as Chainsaw Nomu (ep 44); Moonfish; Mustard
Nanbaka (ONA) as Jyugo
Nanbaka (TV) as Jyugo
One Piece (TV)
One Piece Film Gold (movie); Tanaka
One Piece: Heart of Gold (special) as Tanaka
Pokémon the Movie: Hoopa and the Clash of Ages; Angry Villager
Pokémon XY (TV) (ep 81); Little Boy (ep 82); Man C (ep 81); Man E (ep 81); Spectator 2 (ep 81)
Pokémon XY & Z (TV) as Team Flare Grunt (ep 1)
Pop Team Epic (TV) as Shoichi (ep 6)
Puzzle & Dragons X (TV)
(The) Royal Tutor (TV) as Kai Von Glanzreich
RWBY (U.S. ONA) as Professor Leonardo Lionheart
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV) as Matheus Johan Weiss
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas (OAV) as Alone/Hades
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas (OAV 2) as Alone/Hades
Saiyuki Reload Blast (TV)
Sakura Quest (TV) as Tokichiro (ep 13)
Samurai Warriors (TV)
Samurai Warriors: Legend of the Sanada (special)
Show By Rock!!# (TV 2/2016); Bai Red
(The) Silver Guardian (TV) as Silicon
Space Patrol Luluco (TV)
Star Blazers 2199 (TV) as Basiv Vandevel
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2202 (movies) as Klaus Keyman; Man 1B (ep 1)
Taboo Tattoo (TV) as Varma (ep 9)
This Boy Suffers from Crystallization (OAV) as Koya Onihara
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV) as Ginshi Shirazu
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru (TV) as Honebami Toushirou
Trickster (TV); Haruhiko Hanasaki
Tsugumomo (TV) as Hiroshi Ookado (ep 6)
Tsukigakirei (TV) as Takumi Hira
WorldEnd (TV)
Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches (TV)
Yuri!!! on Ice (TV) as Yakov Feltsman
Zoku Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru. (TV 2) as Honebami Toushirou
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none