Daman MILLS

Date of birth: 1993-06-25
Web Diary / Blog:
Non-anime roles:
Additional Voices in "Norse Noir" (Video Game)
Aelfnod, Krok in "Brilliant Shadows" (Visual Novel)
Aelfnod, Krok in "Pale Spectrum" (visual novel)
Baby Krok, Aelfnod in "Embers of Magic" (visual novel)
Chase in "Baetylus" (visual novel)
Dracula in "Castle Dracula" (Video Game)
Iron Tyrant Xing Tian in "SMITE" (video game)
Izaak Kovat in "Epsilon" (visual novel)
Masao Hashimoto in "Dragon Star" (Web Series)
Riot in "Cryamore" (Video Game)
Swashbuckler Susano in "SMITE" (video game)
The Krow in "YIIK: A Postmodern RPG" (Video Game)
Thoth (Star Scribe skin) in "Smite" (VG)
Other article: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Urahara (TV) : ADR Prep

Cast in:
(English version)
18if (TV) as Airi's Ex (ep 4)
91 Days (TV)
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. (TV) as Prince Schwann
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV) as Jatice
Akiba's Trip: The Animation (TV)
Alice & Zoroku (TV)
All Out!! (TV) as Kibi Shota
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017) as Goggles (ep 32)
Black Clover (TV) as Revchi (ep 1)
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV 2); Zamedle Lolow Zeaze Nazamsandriga (ep 2)
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas (TV) as Velner
Cheer Boys!! (TV) as Zi Xuan Chen
Chronos Ruler (TV)
Classroom of the Elite (TV) as Kanada (ep 10)
Clockwork Planet (TV)
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled (OAV)
Code:Realize -Guardian of Rebirth- (TV) as Nemo
D.Gray-man (TV)
Dragon Ball Super (TV) as Frieza (understudy; ep 26-); Monaka
Drifters (TV); Elf (various)
ēlDLIVE (TV) as Laine Brick
Endride (TV) (ep 18)
Fuuka (TV)
Gamers! (TV)
Garo -Vanishing Line- (TV); Steve (ep 11)
Genocidal Organ (movie)
Hand Shakers (TV)
Handa-kun (TV) as School Bully (ep 6)
Holy Knight (OAV) as Shinta Mizumura
Hyōka (TV) as Tomohiro Haba
In Another World With My Smartphone (TV) as Masatoyo Naito (ep 9)
Interviews with Monster Girls (TV)
Izetta: The Last Witch (TV)
Joker Game (TV) as Hara (ep 7)
Jūni Taisen: Zodiac War (TV) as Tsugiyoshi Sumino/Rat
Kenka Banchō Otome: Girl Beats Boys (TV) as Sakuya Nakajima
King's Game The Animation (TV) as Yuusuke Kawakami
Kiss Him, Not Me (TV)
Knight's & Magic (TV); Red-Eyed Alf (ep 8)
Ladies versus Butlers! (TV) as Selnia's Father (ep 8)
Love Tyrant (TV)
Masamune-kun's Revenge (TV) as Akio Tanabe
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) as Yzak Joule (NYAV Post dub)
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (TV) as Yzak Joule (NYAV Post dub)
Monster Hunter Stories RIDE ON (TV)
My Hero Academia (TV 2) as Business Course Student
Nanbaka (ONA) as Jyugo
Nanbaka (TV) as Jyugo
One Piece (TV)
One Piece Film Gold (movie) as Tanaka
One Piece: Heart of Gold (special) as Tanaka
Pokémon the Movie: Hoopa and the Clash of Ages; Angry Villager
Pokémon XY (TV) (ep 81); Little Boy (ep 82)
Pokémon XY & Z (TV) as Team Flare Grunt (ep 1)
Puzzle & Dragons X (TV) as Male Staff Member (ep 9); Red Trolls (ep 9)
(The) Royal Tutor (TV) as Kai Von Glanzreich
RWBY (U.S. ONA) as Professor Leonardo Lionheart
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV) as Matheus Johan Weiss
Saiyuki Reload Blast (TV)
Sakura Quest (TV) as Tokichiro (ep 13)
Samurai Warriors (TV)
Samurai Warriors: Legend of the Sanada (special)
Show By Rock!!# (TV 2/2016); Bai Red
(The) Silver Guardian (TV) as Silicon
Space Patrol Luluco (TV)
Taboo Tattoo (TV) as Varma (ep 9)
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru (TV) as Honebami Toushirou
Trickster (TV) as Haruhiko Hanasaki
Tsugumomo (TV) as Hiroshi Ookado (ep 6)
Tsukigakirei (TV) as Takumi Hira
WorldEnd (TV)
Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches (TV)
Yuri!!! on Ice (TV) as Yakov Feltsman
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none
Loading next article...