Gleipnir (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
グレイプニル (Japanese)
Plot Summary: Shūichi Kagaya is an intelligent and friendly high school student satisfied with his normal everyday life, which is why he is very careful to protect his secret: that he can transform into a terribly cute monster. But one day he uses his powers and risks discovery to save a girl. (from manga)
Vintage: 2020-04-05
Opening Theme:
"Altern-ate-" by H-el-ical//
Ending Theme:
"Ame to Taieki to Nioi" (Rain, Bodily Fluids, and Smell) by Mili
Reviews:
Gleipnir ‒ Episode 7 (May 19, 2020)
Gleipnir ‒ Episode 6 (May 12, 2020)
Gleipnir ‒ Episode 5 (May 5, 2020)
Gleipnir ‒ Episode 4 (Apr 28, 2020)
Gleipnir ‒ Episodes 1-3 (Apr 22, 2020)
Gleipnir (Apr 22, 2020)
Other articles: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Kazuhiro Yoneda
Series Composition: Shinichi Inotsume
Script:
Masahiro Okubo (eps 4-5)
Natsuko Takahashi (eps 2, 6)
Rinrin (eps 3, 7)
Shinichi Inotsume (ep 1)
Storyboard:
Hiroyuki Morita (ep 6)
Katsuya Shigehara (ep 2)
Kazueki Mitaka (ep 7)
Kazuhiro Yoneda (eps 1, 4-5, 7)
Masao Kawase (ep 5)
Ryota Aikei (ep 4)
Ryouma Ebata (ep 2)
Shigemitsu Hamao (EXPLOSION; ED)
Yoshiaki Kyougoku (ep 3)
Unit Director:
Katsuya Shigehara (ep 2)
Kazuhiro Yoneda (eps 1, 6)
Motoki Nakanishi (ep 3)
Ryota Aikei (ep 4)
Shigemitsu Hamao (EXPLOSION; ED)
Sho Kitamura (ep 5)
Takashi Andō (ep 7)
Toshiyuki Yamashita (Hyperbole; OP)
Yasushi Muroya (OP)
Yoshinobu Kasai (ep 6)
Original creator: Sun Takeda
Character Design: Takahiro Kishida
Art Director: Yuka Okamoto
Animation Director:
Ayumi Tsukamoto (ep 5)
Chotanan Pipobworachai (eps 3, 6)
Eri Ogawa (eps 3, 6)
Gin Kugumiya (ep 4)
Hirotoshi Arai (OP)
Junko Matsushita (ep 6)
Kaito Mogi (ep 3)
Kyoko Aburanuno (eps 1, 4, 7)
Masahiro Sekiguchi (eps 3, 7)
Masahiro Yamanaka (eps 2, 7)
Masumi Hattori (ep 6)
Mayumi Hidaka (eps 2, 4-5, 7)
Nagisa Takahashi (ep 6)
Noriyuki Imaoka (ep 1)
rere (eps 3, 6)
Ryouma Ebata (ep 2)
Suwarin Promjutikanon (eps 3, 6)
t.s (ED)
Takao Maki (ep 3)
Tomoaki Kado (eps 1-3)
Tomoko Fukunaga (ep 3)
Yun Liu Liu (STUDIO MASSKET; ep 3)
Art design: Yuka Okamoto
Sound Director: Yukio Nagasaki
Cgi Director: Keiichi Eda
Director of Photography: Yasuhiro Asagi
Executive producer: Hideyuki Igarashi (Kodansha)
Producer:
Adam Zehner (FUNimation Entertainment)
Shin Furukawa (Kodansha)
Takaya Ibira (bilibili)

2D Materials Design:
Maori Yusa (Chiptune; eps 1-2, 4)
Mayuko Oikawa (Chiptune; eps 1, 3)
Yuri Kumezawa (Chiptune; eps 1-7)
Yuri Miyoshi (Chiptune; ep 4)
Yuriko Okawa (Chiptune; eps 1, 4)
2nd Key Animation:
Ai Tomohiro (WHITE FOX Izukogen Studio; eps 2-5)
Airi Sakai (eps 1, 4-5, 7)
Aki Yamauchi (ep 1)
Akiko Hirata (ep 2)
Apiwat Manorothjaturong (ep 6)
Asumi Ozawa (ep 6)
Ayaka Tachikawa (WHITE FOX Izukogen Studio; eps 2-5)
Chalermpol Inlom (ep 6)
Chinami Shibata (ep 5)
Daiki Abe (WHITE FOX Izukogen Studio; eps 2-5)
Emiri Sugiyama (ep 6)
Eri Kamata (David Production; ep 2)
Haruka Haseda (ep 2)
Haruka Shojima (WHITE FOX Izukogen Studio; eps 2-5)
Hiroki Kamomiya (WHITE FOX Izukogen Studio; eps 2-5)
Hirotoshi Arai (OP; ep 2)
Hitomi Miura (WHITE FOX Izukogen Studio; eps 2-5)
Junko Asano (ep 1)
Kaito Mogi (eps 1-2)
Kana Tosaoka (ep 3)
Keiko Iwata (WHITE FOX Izukogen Studio; eps 2-5)
Kimikazu Saito (WHITE FOX Izukogen Studio; eps 2-5)
Kokoro Ikarashi (eps 1, 3-4, 7)
Kosuke Hiramatsu (Studio Lings; ep 3)
Kouko Torinoumi (WHITE FOX Izukogen Studio; ep 2)
Kurumi Kishida (eps 1, 7)
Mamoru Kurata (ep 4)
Manop Jangsataen (ep 6)
Mariko Uehara (WHITE FOX Izukogen Studio; eps 2-5)
Mina Inagaki (David Production; ep 2)
Minoru Tanaka (OP; ep 1)
Misa Itabashi (David Production; ep 2)
Miyuki Sasagawa (ep 2)
Mizuki Iwatari (eps 1, 4, 7)
Mizuki Kamomiya (WHITE FOX Izukogen Studio; eps 2-5)
Nae Nishikimi (WHITE FOX Izukogen Studio; eps 2-5)
Nanako Fukuda (David Production; ep 2)
Nobuyuki Hiramatsu (WHITE FOX Izukogen Studio; eps 2-5)
Noeko Kashiuchi (ep 6)
Rai Cobos (David Production; ep 2)
Rina Iwama (WHITE FOX Izukogen Studio; eps 2-5)
Rintarō Hayashi (WHITE FOX Izukogen Studio; eps 3-5)
Ryūtarō Yamada (ep 6)
Sachiko Suzuki (ep 5)
Sakura Shiba (David Production; ep 2)
Shiho Nakazawa (OP; eps 1-5, 7)
Shunsuke Itai (eps 1-4)
Takashi Ogawa (WHITE FOX Izukogen Studio; eps 2-5)
Takurō Sakurai (eps 2-3)
Terufumi Komori (Studio Lings; ep 3)
Tōko Miyaji (WHITE FOX Izukogen Studio; eps 2-5)
Tomohiro Koga (WHITE FOX Izukogen Studio; ep 2)
Tomokazu Shimabukuro (ep 2)
Tomoya Noguchi (eps 1-2, 4-7)
Yoshio Yoshimatsu (ep 1)
Yosuke Imakubo (ep 2)
Yūichirō Yamada (ep 2)
Yūsuke Kawabe (ep 2)
3D CG: Naoya Kinoshita (ED)
3D Modeling: Ryo Kobayashi (Chiptune)
Animation producer: Kazuyoshi Mukaitouge (PINE JAM)
Assistant Animation Director:
Hirotoshi Arai (ep 2)
Kaito Mogi (eps 6-7)
Mizuki Iwatari (eps 6-7)
Satoru Nakaya (ep 1)
Yukiyo Komito (eps 4-5)
Assistant Chief Animation Director:
Akira Takata (ep 2)
Masahiro Sekiguchi (ep 2)
Associate producer:
Emiko Iijima (FUNimation Entertainment)
Isao Hidaka (Kodansha)
Masahiro Hibi (Kodansha)
Shu Ren Xu (bilibili)
Background Art:
Akemi Higashi (PINE JAM; OP, ED; eps 1-4, 6-7)
Akira Itō (Studio ARA; eps 1-4, 6-7)
Du Bi Kim (WHITE LINE; ep 7)
Ema Sugawara (PINE JAM; OP; eps 1-4)
Hien Do (Studio Suuuu; eps 2, 6)
Hyuk Soo Lim (WHITE LINE; eps 6-7)
Ju Seon Cha (WHITE LINE; eps 1, 3-4, 6-7)
Kazuki Ikeda (PINE JAM; eps 2-3)
Kazumaru Ando (PINE JAM; OP; eps 1-4)
Kenta Saitō (PINE JAM; OP; eps 1-4, 7)
Mai Hoang (Studio Suuuu; eps 2, 6)
Mai Le (Studio Suuuu; eps 2, 6)
Mayumi Usuda (PINE JAM; ep 5)
Minh Triet Nguyen (WHITE LINE; eps 1, 4)
Park Sung Hyun (WHITE LINE; eps 1, 3-4, 6-7)
Phuoc Truong Nguyen (WHITE LINE; eps 1, 3-4, 6-7)
Sanpō Itō (Studio ARA; eps 1-4, 6-7)
Seo Jin Lee (WHITE LINE; eps 1, 4)
Shiho Yanase (PINE JAM; eps 1-3, 5)
Sumiko Aihara (PINE JAM; OP; eps 1-4, 7)
Thi Kim Oan Nguyen (WHITE LINE; eps 1, 4)
Thi Le Huyen Vo (WHITE LINE; eps 1, 4, 6)
Thi Truong Nguyen (WHITE LINE; eps 1, 3-4, 6-7)
Tomoko Momose (PINE JAM; OP; ep 5)
Toshiyuki Yoshimura (PINE JAM; ep 1)
Trang Nguyen (Studio Suuuu; eps 2, 6)
Yasuki Yamamoto (PINE JAM; eps 1-2)
Yasunari Usuda (PINE JAM; OP; eps 1-7)
Youichirou Yamamoto (PINE JAM; ep 7)
Yuichiro Nakajima (PINE JAM; eps 1-3)
Yuka Okamoto (PINE JAM; OP; eps 1-7)
Yusuke Ikeda (Studio Suuuu; eps 2, 6)
CG Producer: Masayuki Narai
Character Setting Cooperation: Hiroaki Motoigi (ep 5)
Color Check:
Kenji Matsuo (eps 1, 5)
Maika Sakurai (ep 3)
Maki Yamamoto (eps 2, 7)
Ran Fushimi (ep 6)
Ryōta Katsuta (eps 2, 7)
Takeshi Kurihara (ep 4)
Yasuji Sakagami (OP, ED)
Color Check Assistant: Yasuji Sakagami (ep 6)
Color design: Yasuji Sakagami
Color setting:
Kenji Matsuo (eps 1, 5)
Maika Sakurai (ep 3)
Maki Yamamoto (eps 2, 7)
Ran Fushimi (ep 6)
Ryōta Katsuta (eps 2, 7)
Takeshi Kurihara (ep 4)
Yasuji Sakagami (OP, ED)
Digital Finish Animation:
Airi Sakai (ep 6)
Hirotoshi Arai (eps 2-3)
Mamoru Kurata (ep 5)
Mizuki Iwatari (eps 2-3, 7)
Digital In-between Animation:
Airi Sakai (ep 6)
Hirotoshi Arai (eps 2-3)
Mamoru Kurata (ep 5)
Mizuki Iwatari (eps 2-3, 7)
Editing: Kumiko Sakamoto
Finish Animation:
Kana Aizawa (EKACHI EPILKA; ep 6)
Kazuhiro Irisawa (EKACHI EPILKA; ep 6)
Maki Yamamoto (PINE JAM; ep 7)
Rie Kakizaki (EKACHI EPILKA; ep 6)
Ryōta Katsuta (PINE JAM; ep 7)
t.s (PINE JAM; ED)
Yasuji Sakagami (PINE JAM; OP, ED; eps 1-3)
HD Video Editing: Yuu Ooseki (Q-Tec)
HD Video Editing Assistant:
Kazuki Kiyohara (Q-Tec; eps 1, 4)
Taichi Wakamatsu (Q-Tec; eps 2-3, 5-7)
Illustration Cooperation: Yuki Sakurai (ep 5)
In-Between Animation:
Akira Maeda (PINE JAM; OP; eps 2-5, 7)
Asumi Ozawa (EKACHI EPILKA; ep 6)
Emiri Sugiyama (EKACHI EPILKA; ep 6)
Eri Kimura (EKACHI EPILKA; ep 6)
Ibuki Saito (PINE JAM; eps 5, 7)
Kana Tosaoka (PINE JAM; OP, ED; eps 1-4, 7)
Kokoro Ikarashi (PINE JAM; eps 1-5, 7)
Kurumi Kishida (PINE JAM; OP; eps 1-5, 7)
Minoru Tanaka (PINE JAM; ep 1)
Ryūtarō Yamada (EKACHI EPILKA; ep 6)
Shiho Nakazawa (PINE JAM; eps 1-5, 7)
Shiina Motoyashiki (PINE JAM; eps 1-4)
Shin Katō (PINE JAM; ep 1)
Tomomi Sato (EKACHI EPILKA; ep 6)
Yuitsu Kusakabe (PINE JAM; ep 7)
In-Between Check:
Kana Tosaoka (OP, ED; eps 3, 7)
Kokoro Ikarashi (eps 2, 5)
Kurumi Kishida (ep 1)
Shiho Nakazawa (ep 4)
In-Between Check Assistant: Kokoro Ikarashi (ep 7)
Key Animation:
Airi Sakai (OP; eps 1-2, 4-5, 7)
Aki Kumada (ep 1)
Arisa Kajiyama (ep 6)
Atsushi Komatsu (ep 3)
Ayako Kakiuchi (ep 3)
Ayumi Tsukamoto (ep 1)
Chinami Shibata (eps 2, 4-5, 7)
Chotanan Pipobworachai (ep 6)
Daisuke Shibukawa (OP)
Eri Irei (OP)
Feng Cheng Hu (STUDIO MASSKET; ep 3)
Fumio Matsumoto (OP)
Gin Kugumiya (eps 2, 4)
Hideo Amemiya (ep 6)
Hirofumi Okita (eps 2, 5)
Hiroshi Konno (eps 1, 5, 7)
Hiroto Yokote (ep 5)
Hirotoshi Arai (OP; eps 1-2, 7)
Hisato Kitada (eps 1-2)
Kaito Mogi (OP; eps 1-2, 4, 7)
Kana Tosaoka (OP; eps 1, 7)
Kanae Komatsu (eps 4, 7)
Kanta Suzuki (ep 2)
Kaori Saito (ep 6)
Kazunori Takada (ep 5)
Keiichi Sugiura (ep 3)
Koichi Hayami (ep 3)
Kyoko Aburanuno (OP)
Mamiko Nakanishi (eps 5, 7)
Mamoru Kurata (OP; eps 1-2, 4-5, 7)
Mariko Aoki (ep 6)
Mariko Nishimura (eps 1, 5, 7)
Masaaki Takiyama (OP; ep 2)
Masaharu Morinaka (ep 6)
Masahiro Yamanaka (ep 2)
Masatsugu Arakawa (ep 1)
Midori Nakamura (OP; eps 1-2, 5, 7)
Minoru Tanaka (eps 1-2, 4)
Miyuki Oshiro (ep 5)
Mizuki Iwatari (eps 2, 5, 7)
Motoki Yagi (ep 6)
Naoyuki Owada (ep 3)
Noboru Kawamori (ep 6)
rere (ep 6)
Rie Ōtani (ep 6)
Ryuhei Sada (eps 4-5, 7)
Sachiko Muroyama (eps 1-2)
Satoru Kusuda (ep 6)
Satoru Nakaya (OP; eps 1-2, 5, 7)
Satoshi Furuhashi (ep 1)
Satoshi Sakai (OP; ep 2)
Shinichi Wada (ep 8)
Shōgo Nishi (ep 6)
Shū Sugita (OP)
Sugoroku (OP)
Suwarin Promjutikanon (ep 6)
t.s (ED)
Takahiro Shikama (OP)
Takuya Nishimichi (ep 6)
Tatsuya Miki (ep 2)
Tatsuya Urano (eps 2, 5, 7)
Thanasit Chaipanyawong (ep 6)
Tomoaki Kado (ep 1)
Tomomi Itō (ep 6)
Tomoya Noguchi (eps 2, 4)
Tomoyuki Ohshita (ep 3)
Toru Yoshida (eps 2-3, 5)
Tsuyoshi Kakihara (eps 5, 7)
Yasushi Shingou (eps 1-2, 5, 7)
Yasuyoshi Ishima (ep 5)
Yasuyuki Kai (ep 7)
Yoshiharu Fukushima (ep 6)
Yoshiki Mizuno (ep 7)
Yu Matsuno (ep 3)
Yuitsu Kusakabe (OP; eps 2, 4-5, 7)
Yukari Watabe (ep 7)
Yukiko Shimizu (ep 6)
Yuushi Tanaka (eps 1, 7)
Motion Graphica: Rina Mitsuzumi (Hyperbole; OP)
Motion Graphics: Jun Matsuda (TWO WAIDEE; OP)
Music producer: Mitsutoshi Ogura (GOODSMILE FILM)
Music Production Cooperation: Akihiro Tomita (Hifumi, inc.)
Photography:
Hui Ying Pei (Chiptune; eps 1-7)
Jun Matsuda (TWO WAIDEE; OP)
Kasumi Tōgō (Chiptune; eps 2-3, 6)
Mayuko Koike (Chiptune; eps 2-3)
Rina Mitsuzumi (Hyberbole; OP)
Sae Tamura (Chiptune; eps 6-7)
Shigemitsu Hamao (EXPLOSION; ED)
Shōgo Higami (Chiptune; eps 2-7)
Shogo Ishikawa (Chiptune; eps 2-7)
Sota Mikami (Chiptune; eps 1, 6-7)
Takashi Nakamichi (Chiptune; ep 7)
Yuuya Kumazawa (Chiptune; ep 6)
Yuya Kanehara (Chiptune; ep 6)
Photography Cooperation: Yasuhiro Asagi (OP)
Photography Manager: Yō Gotō
Planning:
Colin Decker (FUNimation Entertainment)
Masatoshi Kakuda (Kodansha)
Ming H. Chan (bilibili)
Planning Cooperation:
Energy Sekine (Young Magazine Editorial Dept.)
Hidekazu Takahashi
Keiichi Yamamoto (Young Magazine Editorial Dept.)
Yūsuke Hosoya (Young Magazine Editorial Dept.)
Production: Mitsutoshi Ogura (GOODSMILE FILM)
Production Advancement:
Gennosuke Fujiwara (eps 4-5)
Makito Nara (ep 3)
Momoka Shigehara (ep 2)
Mutsumi Ichimura (ED)
Tomohisa Kato (OP; eps 1, 7)
Production Advancement Assistant:
Ryuya Shinoda (ep 5)
Shogo Itai (ep 5)
Production Assistant: Ryuya Shinoda (ep 6)
Publicity Cooperation: Akira Ueda
Recording Adjustment: Kenji Hoshino
Recording Assistant:
Aya Hattori
Hiroshi Futagawa
Recording Editor: Hikaru Shiiba
Setting Production: Asano Sasaki
Sound Effects:
Yasuyuki Konno
Yui Ando
Sound Production Manager: Kazuki Kuwabara
Special Effects: Ryoji Nagasawa (OP; eps 1-7)
Theme Song Arrangement:
Hideyuki Gutsumiyagi (OP)
Yamato Kasai (ED)
Theme Song Composition:
Hideyuki Gutsumiyagi (OP)
Yamato Kasai (ED)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Hikaru// (OP)
Yamato Kasai (ED)
Theme Song Music Producer: Jun Nishimura (OP)
Theme Song Performance:
H-el-ical// (OP)
Mili (ED)
Nao Tōyama as Clair Aoki
Natsuki Hanae as Shuichi Kagaya

Hiroki Yasumoto as Tadanori Sanbe
Kana Hanazawa as Elena Aoki
Kana Ichinose as Chihiro Yoshioka
Kazutomi Yamamoto as Isamu Kasuga
Miku Itō as Nana Mifune
Mitsuo Iwata as Madoka
Ryota Ohsaka as Naoto
Shizuka Ishigami as Hikawa
Shizuka Itou as Sayaka Koyanagi
Shōya Chiba as Ikeuchi
Takahiro Sakurai as Alien
Takuma Terashima as Yota Murakami
Yō Taichi as Subaru
Yoshiaki Hasegawa as Abukawa

Akihiro Mine as Mifune's Father (ep 3)
Hisako Kanemoto as Convenience Store Clerk (ep 3)
Hitomi Tokorogawa as Mifune's Mother (ep 1)
Kōichi Sōma as Middle-Aged Teacher (ep 1)
Kotoyo Manaka as Female Student (ep 1)
Koutarou Hashimoto as Haruta (eps 1-2)
Natsu Yorita as Izumi (eps 1, 4)
Reigo Yamaguchi as Male Student (ep 4)
Risa Watanabe as Student (ep 2)
Ryūnosuke Watanuki as Sudou (ep 5)
Shunta Suzuki as Male Student (ep 4)
Sōshirō Hori as Male Newscaster (ep 1)
Tomoko Iida as Female Student (ep 1)
Tomomi Mineuchi as Female Student (eps 1, 4)
Yoshiyuki Matsuura as Iwao (ep 1)
Yuka Iwahashi as First-Year Student (ep 2)
Yūka Morishima as Female Student (ep 1)
Yuka Nukui as Female Gatherer (ep 5)
Yūki Ishikari as Male Student (ep 4)
Yurina Amami as First-Year Student (ep 2)
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
8 bit (eps 4-5)
AIB (ep 2)
Anime R (ep 2)
Ashi Productions (eps 4-5)
Big Owl (ep 6)
David Production (ep 2)
EKACHI EPILKA (eps 2, 4)
FAI (ep 8)
Jumondo (ep 5)
Line Farm (ep 8)
One Order (ep 1)
PINE JAM (ep 8)
Reboot (ep 6)
Rising Force (ep 1)
Sakura Create (ep 4)
Studio Boomerang (ep 2)
Studio Lings (ep 3)
Studio Massket (ep 3)
WHITE FOX Izukōgen Studio (eps 2-5, 7)
Animation Check: EKACHI EPILKA (ep 6)
Animation Direction:
rere (ep 6)
Studio Massket (ep 3)
Animation Production: PINE JAM
Background Art:
Moon Flower (eps 1-2)
PINE JAM (OP; eps 1-7)
Studio ARA (eps 1-4, 6-7)
Studio Suuuu (eps 2, 6)
White Line (eps 1, 3-4, 6-7)
CG: Chiptune
Finish Animation:
AIB (ep 2)
Big Owl (eps 1-2, 4, 6)
FAI (ep 8)
Jumondo (ep 5)
Mirai Animation (ep 3)
Reboot (ep 1)
Rising Force (ep 1)
Seven Seas (ep 1)
Studio Elle (OP; eps 1-2, 4-5, 7)
Studio Flood (ED)
Studio Massket (ep 1)
Triple A (OP; ED; eps 1-8)
Trycell (ep 8)
HD Video Editing: Q-Tec
In-Between Animation:
A-Line (ep 7)
AIB (ep 2)
Ashi Productions (ep 7)
asread (ep 7)
Bibury Animation Studio (ep 8)
Big Owl (eps 1-2, 4, 6)
diomedéa (ep 7)
Doga Kobo (ep 7)
FAI (ep 8)
Felix Film (ep 7)
Hybrid Labo (ep 1)
Jumondo (eps 1, 5)
Kinema Citrus (ep 7)
Kino Production (ep 7)
LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio (ep 7)
M.S.C (ep 7)
Magic Bus (OP; eps 2, 7)
Mirai Animation (ep 3)
Nomad (eps 1-2)
PINE JAM (OP; eps 1-3, 5, 7)
PRA (eps 1, 4)
Reboot (ep 1)
Rising Force (eps 1, 7)
Seven Seas (ep 1)
Shuka (ep 7)
Staple Entertainment (ep 7)
Studio Boomerang (ep 7)
Studio BUS (ep 7)
Studio Elle (ep 7)
Studio Flood (ED)
Studio KAI (ep 1)
Studio Massket (ep 1)
Studio Neun (eps 2, 7)
Sunshine Corporation (ep 7)
Triple A (OP; ED; eps 1-8)
Trycell (ep 8)
Wao World (ep 1)
Key Animation:
Astro Vision (ep 3)
Line Farm (ep 8)
rere (ep 6)
Seven Seas (ep 3)
Studio Massket (ep 3)
LO Production Cooperation: BLADE (ep 3)
Music Production: Good Smile Film
Offline Editing: Jay Film
Photography: Chiptune
Production Cooperation:
Children's Playground Entertainment
EKACHI EPILKA (ep 6)
Felix Film (ep 8)
Publicity Cooperation: Tryball
Sound Production: Magic Capsule
Theme Song Production Cooperation: Simple Notes (ED)
English companies
English staff
(none)
Internet Streaming:
AnimeLab (Australia and New Zealand)
FUNimation Entertainment
Wakanim (Nordic countries)
English cast
(none)
French staff
French companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Wakanim (French-speaking territories)
Licensed by: FUNimation Entertainment (French-speaking countries)
French cast
(none)
Spanish staff
Spanish companies
(none)
Licensed by: FUNimation Entertainment (Latin America and Spain)
Spanish cast
(none)
Italian staff
Italian companies
(none)
Distributor: Dynit
Internet Streaming: VVVVID
Licensed by: FUNimation Entertainment (Italian-speaking territories)
Italian cast
(none)
German staff
German companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Wakanim (German-speaking territories)
Licensed by: FUNimation Entertainment (German-speaking countries)
German cast
(none)
Russian staff
Russian companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Wakanim (Russian-speaking territories)
Licensed by: FUNimation Entertainment (Russian-speaking countries)
Russian cast
(none)
Portuguese staff
Portuguese companies
(none)
Licensed by: FUNimation Entertainment (Brazil and Portugal)
Portuguese cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology